Log In
Tour de Murrieta - Circuit • Mar 10 2019
Partly Cloudy, 51 degrees, wind 2 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Roos 1:44:39
1
2 Steven Fuller SC Velo 1:44:40
2
3 Duncan Clark Velo Club La Grange 1:44:40
3
4 Nigel De sota 1:44:40
4
5 Kevin Cervantes Southern California Velo Elite 1:44:40
5
6 Brady Mcdonald 1:44:40
6
7 Osvaldo Mora Southern California Velo-Robert 1:44:40
7
8 Alexander Lochmiller Velosport Rock n Road 1:44:40
8
9 Kory Cook Esprit Velo/Pacific Premier Ban 1:44:40
9
10 Wilson Hunter Team California - changed from 1:44:40
10
11 Edward Huntsman Team Swift 1:44:40
11
12 Leo Reyes 1:44:40
12
13 Erick Herrera 1:44:40
13
14 Bryan Sedillo South Bay Wheelmen 1:44:41
14
15 Andre Gagnon Team Sask 1:44:41
15
16 Thomas Fuller Cyclery USA 1:44:42
16
17 Michael Green SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC 1:44:42
17
18 Michael Russell Freakshow Aloha Cycling Team 1:44:42
18
19 Pablo Lozano Southern California Velo - Robe 1:44:42
19
20 Sholom Jaeger 1:44:43
20
21 Marcel Aguiar SDBC p/b Spinergy 1:44:43
21
22 Daniel Beltran south bay wheelmen 1:44:43
22
23 Cesar Mendez Southern california velo junior 1:44:44
23
24 Jack Twisse 1:44:44
24
25 Greg Kogut 1:44:44
25
26 Matt Brantveyn SDBC/Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery 1:44:45
26
27 Manuel Aguilar Cognition 1:44:45
27
28 Devin Wilson Team California Juniors 1:44:46
28
29 Tyler Johnson Go-Fast/Incycle 1:44:46
29
30 Kevin Barker Team Velocity 1:44:47
30
31 Charles Herndon Velo Club La Grange 1:44:47
31
Teammate Top 5: Duncan Clark
32 Jacob Wells 1:44:51
33 Mark Fluss 1:44:54
34 Nazaret Ruiz Dare racing 1:44:54
35 Thomas Rennier Subaru Santa Monica Racing 1:45:05
36 Omar Audelo SDBC Powered by Spinergy 1:45:07
37 David Garcia SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC 1:45:10
38 Nikolas Lovegren Southern California Velo - Robe @1Lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 19   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Miller SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC 1:32:05
1
2 Ellis Pedersen Team California Juniors 1:32:06
2
3 Jingwei Liang 1:32:06
3
4 B'yauling Toni Team sask 1:32:06
4
5 Jesus Hernandez 1:32:06
5
6 Luis Escajeda Go Fast 1:32:07
6
7 Marc Aguilar Coureur - Canyon Elite Cycling 1:32:07
7
8 Max Van loo velosport 1:32:08
8
9 Tello Ronald 1:32:08
9
10 Brian Allen Coureur: The Canyon Elite Cycli 1:32:08
10
11 Quinten Williams UCLA 1:32:08
11
12 Ivan Arambula 1:32:08
12
13 Irvin Zavaleta Breakaway cycling 1:32:08
13
14 Timon Holec Favorit Brno 1:32:08
14
15 Coit Monell SC Velo 1:32:09
15
16 Jacob Longo Go Fast 1:32:09
16
17 Caleb Everett 1:32:09
17
18 Read Morse Velo Vegas Racing p/b NuMale 1:32:09
18
19 Andrew Pulice SC Velo 1:32:09
19
20 Mark Mann WFFS Cycling 1:32:09
20
21 Jake Oswald Alpine Ride Shop 469731
Off The Back
1
22 Joel Rivera 1:32:10
2
23 Gilbert Marquez Team SimpleGreen/Specialized/Ro 1:32:10
24 Matthew Durand SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC 1:32:10 Teammate Win: Jonathan Miller
25 Paul Revlin Veloce Santiago 1:32:11
26 Dylan Nerren Monster Media Racing 1:32:11
27 Zachary Ross Cognition Racing 1:32:13
28 Kyle Kilmartin iSpeed 1:32:18
29 Jed Villanueva SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC 1:32:28 Teammate Win: Jonathan Miller
30 Rustico Rasing 1:32:29
31 Mark Snow R5 Ciclismo 1:32:33
32 Ric Parinas Padyak racing team 1:32:39
33 Garnett Whitmire 1:32:57
Off The Back
34 Joshua Bonnici San Diego Bicycle Club powered 1:33:06
Off The Back
35 James Dunaway WFFS Cycling 1:33:24
Off The Back
36 Nathan Bailey GS Adams Avenue Bicycles 1:33:46
Off The Back
37 Kyle Cooper 1:33:58
Off The Back
38 Jake Wiener G.S. Adams Avenue Bicycles 1:34:42
Off The Back
39 Kevin Locher GS Andiamo Travel Team 1:36:09
Off The Back
40 John Mcgarry SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC 1:36:51
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Jonathan Miller
41 David Arnold Velo Club La Grange 1:38:09
Off The Back
42 Boyang Zhang 1:42:10
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 39   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jesus Rosas Lider Hecho En Baja 1:29:10
1
2 Philip Cutler 1:29:10
2
3 Gates Zeng UCSD Cycling 1:29:10
3
4 Cheyne Parrott Freakshow Aloha Cycling Team 1:29:10
4
5 Alexander Baker 1:29:11
5
6 Jesus B perea Southern California Velo - Robe 1:29:11
6
7 Sebastian Graeber Swamis Cycling Club 1:29:11
7
8 Jose Ismael pastrana S2C/BOSCH Primal 1:29:12
8
9 Luis Morales rueda Mexico/ haroz.co 1:29:12
9
10 Dakota Watkins 1:29:12
10
11 Brandon Provost Boost Cyclesport 1:29:12
11
12 Sebastian Garduno velo club la grange 1:29:12
12
13 Zeke Van rooyen Boost Cyclesport Juniors 1:29:13
13
14 ?benjamin Rowland??? micro metals/bike zoo 1:29:14
14
15 Rocky Aiello iSpeed Racing 1:29:14
15
16 Graham Weaver Team Velosport Junior & U23 Dev 1:29:14
16
17 Jacob Berg SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC 1:29:14
17
18 Corbin Parsley JAX Bicycles 1:29:14
18
19 Degange Chad Comped for Sunday - tt Jenn 1:29:14
19
20 Salvador Pe?a Lider Hecho en Baja 1:29:15
20
Teammate Win: Jesus Rosas
21 Mohammad Asghari Velo Club La Grange 1:29:15
21
22 Andres Villalobos 1:29:15
22
23 J Martinez 1:29:15
23
24 Cray Minor 1:29:16
24
25 John Trendler Ordinary Cyclists Racing 1:29:19
1
26 Carson Minor 1:29:20
2
27 Yixu Yuan Swamis 1:29:21
28 Jared Furubotten iSpeed Racing 1:29:21
29 Ethan Sanchez Team VeloSport 1:29:22
30 Andrew Mcguan 1:29:22
31 Saurabh Kulkarni 1:29:42
32 Jaime Pena Padyak Racing Team 1:30:21
Off The Back
33 Adam Nunez GBS Racing 1:30:25
Off The Back
34 Odinn Thordarson BoostCycleSport 1:30:25
Off The Back
35 Antonio Nicholas 1:30:25
Off The Back
36 Mutlu Basdas Freakshow Aloha Cycling Team 1:31:00
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Cheyne Parrott
37 Ryan Dunn 1:36:04
Off The Back
38 Matthew Capistrano Go Fast 1:36:50
Off The Back
39 Ben Forrest Velo Club La Grange 1:36:51
Off The Back
40 Jonathan Gutierrez S2C/BOSCH Primal 1:36:53
Off The Back
41 Riley Stark 1:36:56
Off The Back
42 Winston Durand UCSD Cycling 1:36:58
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Gates Zeng
43 Brennan Moore 1:37:00
Off The Back
44 John Barker 1:37:03
Off The Back
45 Derek Slabosz 1:42:38
Off The Back
46 Arturo Martinez jr 1:42:51
Off The Back
47 Marcel Saulis 1:43:39
Off The Back
48 Ken Sanchez 1:44:02
Off The Back
49 King Lanaux ii 1:44:02
Off The Back
50 Dylan Klossner 1:45:24
Off The Back
51 Mike Monell 1:49:28
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 32   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Woot Roos S2C/BOSCH Primal 1:31:51
Off The Front
2 Tory Gillett Franco Bikes 1:31:52
Off The Front
3 Larry Tanzo Padyak Racing Team 1:31:52
Off The Front
4 Kyle Hanson 1:31:53
Off The Front
5 Frank Perez Eliel Factory Team 1:31:53
Off The Front
6 Ronny Chalk scvelo 1:32:05
1
7 Qua James HSR Racing p/b Birdworx 1:32:05
2
8 Reyes Hilario SBW South Bay 1:32:06
3
9 Bryan Wierzchucki 1:32:06
4
10 John Roos 1:32:06
5
11 Elijah Baker Velo Pasadena 1:32:07
6
12 Mike Mccluney Impact Racing 1:32:07
7
13 James Emery Carefast 1:32:07
8
14 Ernest Sanchez S2C/BOSCH pb Primal 1:32:07
9
15 Joe Chang 1:32:08
10
16 Jorge Lemus Serious Cycling 1:32:08
11
17 Mike Araluce R5 1:32:09
12
18 Kelly Lumgair iSpeed Racing 1:32:09
13
19 Leighton Rice ispeed Racing 1:32:09
14
20 Patrick Malihan 1:32:09
15
21 Caleb Everett check sheet to see if on for su 1:32:09
22 Enrique Gutierrez S2C/BOSCH Primal 1:32:10 Teammate Win: Woot Roos
23 Marquez Donnie 1:32:11
24 Jean Tawekjian 1:32:11
25 Brendon Zinke 1:32:17
26 Nazaret Ruiz 1:32:30
27 Seth Huggins HSR Racing p/b Birdworx 1:32:39
28 Craig Doppmann Impact Racing 1:32:42
Off The Back
29 Ralph Vizcaino Impact Racing 1:33:14
Off The Back
30 Matthew Hawkesworth 1:33:16
Off The Back
31 Jason Stankaitis S2C/BOSCH pb PRIMAL 1:33:16
Off The Back
32 Jonathan Sebat Coureur: The Canyon Elite Cycli 1:33:17
Off The Back
33 Samuel Macias CFT/Premium Realty 1:33:20
Off The Back
34 Kermit Mcgovern Celo Pacific 1:33:22
Off The Back
35 Gerrard Nieva Carefast 1:33:26
Off The Back
36 Alvarez Jonatan 1:33:45
Off The Back
37 Patrick Barrett Velo Club La Grange 1:35:38
Off The Back
38 Ruben Lopez 1:41:48
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 26   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Koesel Monster Media Elite 1:47:54
Off The Front
2 Arturo Anaya 1:47:55
Off The Front
3 Jason Harger Coureur Canyon Elite Cycling 1:47:56
Off The Front
4 Eric Schafer 1:47:57
Off The Front
5 Danny Kam 1:48:25
6 Chad Burdzilauskas Davis Phinney Foundation Maste 1:48:28
1
7 Charon Smith Methods To Winning Elite 1:48:29
2
8 Randall Coxworth Monster Media Elite Masters 1:48:29
3
9 Tony Rago Carefast | Storck Cycling Team 1:48:29
4
10 Ruben Meza 1:48:30
5
11 John Lance JL Velo Factory Racing 1:48:30
6
12 Gil Ron iSpeed Racing 1:48:30
7
13 Jonathan Davy FORTE Sportswear Masters p/b CF 1:48:30
8
14 Paul Chia DNA-CBS race team 1:48:30
9
15 Paul Vaccari Monster media 1:48:31
10
16 Eric Bierman Ninety7 1:48:31
11
17 Jonathan Sebat Coureur: The Canyon Elite Cycli 1:48:31
12
18 Philip Tinstman Monster Media Racing 1:48:31
13
19 David Glazier 1:48:32
14
20 Victor Ayala VELO CLUB LAGRANGE 1:48:32
15
21 Jason Meidhof Methods t Winning Elite 1:48:32
16
22 Francois Jones 1:48:32
17
23 Fermin Lemus Serious Cycling 1:48:33
18
24 Jon Nist Monster Media 1:48:33
19
25 Byron Davis D9 Foundation / DNA/CBS Cycling 1:48:34
20
26 Gordon Hilleque 1:48:34
21
27 Chris Demarchi Monster Media Racing 1:48:34
22
28 Tony Brady Davis Phinney Foundation 1:48:34
23
29 Stephen Lavery 1:48:35
24
30 Bart Hollaren Monster Media Racing 1:48:35
25
31 Ludovic Hilde All Pro Bicycles Simi Valley 1:48:36
26
32 Maksim Gusev 1:48:37
27
33 Paul Mica 1:48:38
28
34 Joseph Dagostino S2C/BOSCH Primal 1:48:40
29
35 Danny Munson 1:48:40
30
36 David Wells TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING 1:48:42
31
37 Derek Brauch Methods to Winning 1:48:44
32
38 Aaron Wimberley Methods to Winning 1:48:57
39 Max Hernandez Methods to Winning Elite 1:48:57
40 Nathan Hatfield 1:49:06
41 Adam Mills Monster Media Racing 1:49:24
Off The Back
42 Nathaniel Deibler Monster Media Racing 1:54:42
Off The Back
43 Kendall Stanley 1:58:42
Off The Back
44 Christopher Bennett S2C/BOSCH Primal @1Lap
Off The Back
45 James Barnwell @1Lap
Off The Back
46 Aaron Ojeda Zacatecas @2Lap
Off The Back
DNF John Trendler Ordinary Cyclists Racing
DNF Greg Kogut S2C/BOSCH Primal
Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Robles DAVIS PHINNEY FOUNDATION MASTER 1:28:53
1
2 David Holland JL VELO 1:28:53
2
3 Bart Clifford JL VELO FACTORY TEAM 1:28:53
3
4 Shaun Bagley JL Velo Masters Racing 1:28:54
4
5 Aaron Levin DavisPhinneyFountation 1:28:54
5
6 Marvin Hall Davis Phinney Masters Cycling T 1:28:55
6
7 James Stark S2C/BOSCH Primal 1:28:56
7
8 James Robbins S2C/BOSCH Primal 1:28:56
8
9 Tony Sanfilippo UCC/JW Floors 1:28:56
9
10 Gardner Desroberts S2C/BOSCH Primal 1:28:56
10
11 Gerald Bacher 1:28:57
11
12 Joshua Gruenberg 1:28:57
12
13 Scott Winzeler Carefast | Storck 1:28:57
13
14 Scott Claes Hi Tech Masters 1:28:57
14
15 Lare Wardrop Monster Media 1:28:57
15
16 Joel Wheeler Team JLVELO FACTORY RACING. 1:28:58
16
17 Guy Roundy 1:28:58
17
18 Edwin Rojas G3foundation/Trek 1:28:58
18
19 Robert Davis SDBC Powered by Spinergy pb UC 1:28:58
19
20 Greg Wilson Velo Allegro 1:28:58
20
21 Fernando Lindo Padyak Racing Team 1:29:00
21
22 Thurlow Rogers Davis Phinney Foundation Master 1:29:00
22
Teammate Win: Thomas Robles
23 Delfino Pastrana S2C/BOSCH Primal 1:29:00
23
24 Jon Gallagher One2Go Events 1:29:00
24
25 Anrew Nuckles JL VELO 1:29:00
25
Teammate Top 5: David Holland
26 Artemio Martinez S2C/BOSCH Primal 1:29:01
26
27 D Todd lipson 1:29:01
27
28 Warren Wicks swami's 1:29:01
28
29 Jordi Conrado Cannondale Capo p/b Incycle Mas 1:29:01
29
30 Crane Lee 1:29:01
30
31 Stephen Rogers Porcupine 1:29:02
31
32 Mario Higareda Team JLVELO FACTORY RACING. 1:29:03
32
33 Christopher Jaggers 1:29:03
33
34 Robert Allen Big Orange Cycling P/B Beachbod 1:29:04
34
35 Ron Amos 1:29:06
35
36 David Mack Bahati Foundation 1:29:07
36
37 Terry Johnes S2C/BOSCH Primal 1:29:28
38 Ricardo Cruz ll Auto-Tec/Spinergy 1:29:45
Off The Back
39 Basil Hernandez SDBC Powered by Spinergy pb UC 1:30:01
Off The Back
40 Roger Ortiz S2C/BOSCH Primal 1:31:07
Off The Back
41 James Perren San Diego Bicycle Club 1:31:07
Off The Back
42 Roger Lovett SDBC powered by Spinergy p/b UC @1Lap
Off The Back
DNF Tom Gates CORE Racing
DNF Tomo Hamasaki
DNF Aron Gadhia Coureur/Canyon Elite Cycling Te
DNF Robert Downs
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Boardman wildlife Generation P/B Maxxis 2:01:07
Off The Front
2 Sean Mcelroy Legion of Los Angeles 2:01:07
Off The Front
3 James Piccoli Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 2:01:07
Off The Front
4 Evan Hartig 2:01:08
Off The Front
5 Kevin Festini SDBC powered by Spinergy p/b UC 2:01:20
6 Alfredo Rodriguez Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 2:01:23
1
7 Cory Williams 2:01:23
2
8 Kent Ross WildlifeGeneration P/B maxxis 2:01:23
3
Teammate Win: Samuel Boardman
9 Francisco Lara carbajal Canel?s-Specialized 2:01:24
4
10 Kyle Swanson Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 2:01:24
5
Teammate Top 5: James Piccoli
11 Eder Frayre Speedermax 2:01:24
6
12 James Hilyer Pacific Premier Bank 2:01:24
7
13 Daniel Finneran 2:01:24
8
14 Rene Corella SoCalCycling.com Team 2:01:24
9
15 Gerardo Lopez Tenis Stars 2:01:26
10
16 Diego Binatena Legion of Los Angeles 2:01:26
11
Teammate Top 5: Sean Mcelroy
17 Leo Bugtai 2:01:27
12
18 Rigoberto Meza 2:01:27
13
19 Maxx Chance wildlife Generation P/B Maxxis 2:01:27
14
Teammate Win: Samuel Boardman
20 Joseph Schmalz TradeWind Energy Cycling Team 2:01:28
15
21 Austin Venhuizen Subaru Santa Monica 2:01:28
16
22 Abner Gonzales SoCalCycling.com Team 2:01:29
17
23 Camden Vodicka Wildlife Generation P/B Maxxis 2:01:29
18
Teammate Win: Samuel Boardman
24 Omar Aguilera garcia Pacific Premier Bank 2:01:31
19
25 Tyler Locke Support Clean Sport / BCSG / Gu 2:01:32
20
26 Jason Paez Southern California Velo 2:01:34
21
27 Brian Mcculloch Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 2:01:41 Teammate Top 5: James Piccoli
28 ? Samuel Legion of Los Angeles 2:02:06 Teammate Top 5: Sean Mcelroy
29 Dante Young Legion of Los Angeles 2:02:26 Teammate Top 5: Sean Mcelroy
30 Colin Jaskiewicz Orucase 2:03:33
31 Angel Munoz Legion of Los Angeles 2:03:33 Teammate Top 5: Sean Mcelroy
32 Ulises Castillo soto Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 2:03:33 Teammate Top 5: James Piccoli
33 Taylor Warren CS Velo/pb Cannondale 2:03:35
34 Kirby Quinten WildlifeGeneration P/B maxxis 2:03:37 Teammate Win: Samuel Boardman
35 Finn Gullickson wildlife Generation P/B Maxxis 2:04:07 Teammate Win: Samuel Boardman
36 Michael Barker Methods to Winning Presented by 2:04:07
37 Cody Jung SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC 2:04:07 Teammate Top 5: Kevin Festini
38 Matthew Salpietro 2:04:10
39 Ian Holt Pacific Premier Bank 2:04:11
40 Randall Coxworth Monster Media Elite Masters 2:04:13
41 Isaac Howe Orucase 2:05:21
42 Sergio Garcia Ascent Cycling 2:05:21
43 Daniel Zitter SDBC 2:05:21
44 Omar A vega NINT Cycling Mexico 2:05:22
45 Juan Antonio ferr? gil Hope Sports 2:05:22
46 Martin Adamczyk SDBC PRESENTED BY SPINERGY 2:05:22
47 James Lavelle Cicada Racing 2:05:23
48 Ryan Kingsolver Wildlife Generation P/B Maxxis 2:05:23 Teammate Win: Samuel Boardman
49 Jose Reyes aguilera garcia Pacific Premier Bank 2:05:23
50 Christian Gorm SoCalCycling.com Team 2:05:25
51 Patrick Caro Go Fast - Incycle 2:05:25
52 Duban Sanchez 2:05:26
53 Drew Kogon 2:05:27
54 Justin Williams Legion of Los Angeles 2:05:27 Teammate Top 5: Sean Mcelroy
55 Osvaldo Mora 2:05:29
56 Chad Burdzilauskas 2:05:29
57 Ryan Jastrab Wildlife generation P/B Maxxis 2:09:42
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Samuel Boardman
58 Paul Perez independiente 2:09:45
Off The Back
59 Tim Woo IMPACT Racing @1Lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 36   Cat 2: 8   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Avry Howes scvelo 1:19:40
1
2 Mary Joyce monton Sisterhood of Cycling 1:19:42
2
3 Melissa Teeple 1:19:42
3
4 Georgeta Ungureanu Sisterhood of cycling 1:19:42
4
5 Marissa Platt 1:19:43
5
6 Alexa Alarcon SDBC Powered by Spinergy pb UC 1:19:43
6
7 Lynda Cruz Alterra Home Loans Cycling 1:19:43
7
8 Melissa Haley Go Fast 1:19:43
8
9 Holly Gabel R5Ciclismo 1:19:43
9
10 Randi Gino Sisterhood of Cycling 1:19:44
10
Teammate Top 5: Mary Joyce monton
11 Felicia Castellanos CFT/ PREMIUM-REALTY Cycling Tea 1:19:44
11
12 Christina Ooi Sisterhood of Cycling 1:19:44
12
Teammate Top 5: Mary Joyce monton
13 Sheri Archibald Monster Media Racing/Monster Me 1:19:46
13
14 Josephine Fouts SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC 1:19:46
14
15 Elizabeth Fu Cello Club La Grange 1:19:47
15
16 Evett Zendejas team veloz 1:19:47
16
17 Courtney Wiseman 1:19:47
17
18 Paula Che iCademy / Ironfly 1:19:48
18
19 Jessica Garner Gofast - Incycle 1:19:48
19
20 Daniele Monahan Velo Club La Grange 1:19:48
20
21 Kim Jaya SDBC powered by Spinergy p/b UC 1:19:48
21
22 Lori Hoechlin Sisterhood of Cycling 1:19:49
22
Teammate Top 5: Mary Joyce monton
23 Kelly Boone D9 Foundation/DNA/CBS Race Team 1:19:49
23
24 Melissa Locher BikeCoach Womens Racing Team 1:19:49
24
25 Lillian Mccormick 1:19:49
25
26 Edely Alarcon SDBC Powered by Spinergy pb UC 1:23:10
27 Jessica Check SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC 1:23:11
28 Emily Laguna SkyFlash Racing 1:23:12
29 Eire Chen Velosport 1:23:14
30 Acacia Shyr La Grange 1:23:16
31 Emily Conant Velo Club La Grange 1:23:17
32 Ellie Perry La Grange 1:23:18
33 Lynda Cruz Auto-Tec 1:24:54
Off The Back
34 Judith Feldman Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbod 1:25:33
Off The Back
35 Molly Gabbard SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC 1:31:02
Off The Back
36 Scharla Miller Skyflash 1:31:02
Off The Back
37 Lauren Webb Skyflash Racing 1:32:06
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fernanda Polanco silvia Durango-Specialized IED 2:02:07
Off The Front
2 Emily Marcolini 2:02:07
Off The Front
3 Holly Breck Go Fast- Incycle 2:02:22
1
4 Antonieta Gaxiola 2:02:22
2
5 Yusselly Mendivil soto 2:02:23
3
6 Shelby Reynolds Monster Media Elite Women 2:02:23
4
7 Hernandez Delgado ana maria 2:02:23
5
8 Mariana Valadez Unidas por Mexico 2:02:23
6
9 Daniela Garcia velo club la grange 2:02:23
7
10 Charity Chia DNA-CBS race team 2:02:24
8
11 Lizbeth Ureno VELO CLUB LAGRANGE 2:02:25
9
12 Parra Jessica Durango-Specialized IED 2:02:25
10
Teammate Win: Fernanda Polanco silvia
13 Florinda De leon gonzales 2:02:25
11
14 Georgeta Ungureanu 2:02:25
12
15 Nicolle Bruderer tibco svb 2:02:25
13
16 Emily Georgeson Methods to Winning Elite 2:02:25
14
17 Angelica Frayre SDBC p/b UCCyclery 2:02:25
15
18 Mckenzie Steiner SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC 2:02:26
16
19 Urrea Gladin mariena Durango-Specialized IED 2:02:26
17
Teammate Win: Fernanda Polanco silvia
20 Susej Karina esqueda rocha 2:02:27
18
21 Sarah Mattes Southbay Wheelmen Foundation 2:02:27
19
22 Leal Balderas claudia veronica Durango-Specialized IED 2:02:27
20
Teammate Win: Fernanda Polanco silvia
23 Randi Gino 2:02:28
21
24 Charlayne Barger Dean Factory Racing 2:02:28
22
25 Murray Patricia 2:02:28
23
26 Katherine Nadler SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC 2:02:30
24
27 Priscilla Calderon Go Fast - Incycle 2:02:51 Teammate Top 5: Holly Breck
28 Sarah Muench SkyFlash Racing 2:03:44
Off The Back
29 Joy Mcculloch 2:05:36
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 13