Log In
Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series • Mar 16 2019
Mostly Cloudy, 48 degrees, wind 11 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jerry Kapko Deno's Wonder Wheel Masters Bic 1:05:48
1
2 Eric Ragot Brands Cycles/gold Coast Porsch s.t.
2
3 Erik Post Jamison Capital - Cannondale s.t.
3
4 Stephan Dioslaki Brands Cycles/gold Coast Porsch s.t.
4
5 Juan Pineda dope s.t.
5
6 Mike Hyman Iron Bridge / Tarmac Cycling s.t.
6
7 Roy Chaves Brands Factory Racing s.t.
7
8 John Loehner The Weather Channel Specialized s.t.
8
9 Robert Lattanzi Jamison Capital - Cannondale 5
9
Teammate Top 5: Erik Post
10 Christopher Shaw Rockstar Games 21
11 Paul Lewis Artemis Racing 51
1
12 Willie Payton Century Road Club Assoc s.t.
2
13 Gavin Robertson Foundation s.t.
3
14 David Bennett Karma Racing Team s.t.
4
15 Fedor Wouda Karma Racing Team s.t.
5
16 Erik Shahumyan Vela Society s.t.
6
17 Chris Tarnowski Finkraft Cyling Team s.t.
7
18 Javier Mereles Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
8
19 Alessandro Matteucci Healthy And Happy Racing s.t.
9
20 Edward Burlem Vela Society s.t.
10
21 Carlos Walton s.t.
11
22 Nelson Odreman s.t.
12
23 Christopher Dudko Rivertowns Racing s.t.
13
24 Richard Gargiulo Morris Velo Sports s.t.
14
25 Edwin Sanchez s.t.
15
26 Neil Isola Mineola Bicycle Racing Team s.t.
16
27 Ron Short Pro Pedals Bike Shop s.t.
17
28 Joe Straub Deathrow Velo s.t.
18
29 Edward Bennett Jamison Capital - Cannondale s.t.
19
Teammate Top 5: Erik Post
30 Joseph laochaloenvanich River city market racing Voodoo Racing s.t.
20
31 Jason Jones Karma Racing Team s.t.
21
32 Tim Ward s.t.
22
33 Eric Noonan Team Marty's s.t.
23
34 Terrence Chioffi 42x21atq s.t.
24
35 David Sommerville s.t.
25
36 Curtis Lightburn Liberty Cycle s.t.
26
37 Raul Galliano s.t.
27
38 Mark Inaba Echelon Cycles s.t.
28
39 Wendy Palacio s.t.
29
40 Sebaj Adele Echelon Cycles s.t.
30
41 Luis Navarro s.t.
31
42 Juan Henriquez s.t.
32
43 Herb Jimenez Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
33
44 John Olsen Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
34
45 Juanpablo Jimenez Liberty Cycle s.t.
35
46 Paul Debartolo The Weather Channel Specialized s.t.
36
47 James Read Montclair Bikery Racing 59
48 Chris Romero To Be Determined s.t.
49 Louisgie Shoy Mineola Bicyle Racing Team s.t.
50 Jeffrey Young Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
51 Haluk Sarci Deno's Wonder Wheel Masters Bic s.t. Teammate Win: Jerry Kapko
52 Kuria Njenga Houlihan Lokey 1:01
53 Jeffrey Miller Deno's Wonder Wheel Masters Bic s.t. Teammate Win: Jerry Kapko
54 Caryl Gale Breakawaycourier 1:06
55 Pascal Sauvayre Team Veselka s.t.
56 Rodrigo Silva Houlihan Lokey s.t.
57 Mynor Pineda s.t.
58 James Giorgio s.t.
59 Marc Cesare Deno's Wonder Wheel Masters Bic s.t. Teammate Win: Jerry Kapko
60 Daniel Schmalz Rockstar Games s.t.
61 Stephen Jamison Jamison Capital - Cannondale s.t. Teammate Top 5: Erik Post
62 Bob Makofsky Foundation s.t.
63 Doug O'Neill Deno's Wonder Wheel Masters Bic s.t. Teammate Win: Jerry Kapko
64 Juan Aracena 1:12
65 Jacqueline Paull Aistriu Cycling s.t.
66 Aleksey Urusov Deathrow Velo s.t.
67 Masha Schneider E2value P/b Verge Sport s.t.
68 Matthew Payne Dave Jordan Racing 1:14
69 Didier Forero Montclair Bikery Racing 1:29
70 David Margolin Team Propower/cycle Solutions 1:31
DNF David Adornato Montclair Bikery Racing
DNF Shara Arnofsky Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Jason Baker
DNF Romel Campbell Westwood Velo
DNF Tom Catherines Mineola Bicycle Racing Team
DNF Tim Durland Deathrow Velo
DNF Nelson Grisales Mineola Bicycle Racing Team
DNF Justin Inglis The Weather Channel Specialized Cyc
DNF Charles Macpherson Mineola Bicycle Racing Team
DNF Paul Mccarthy VELA SOCIETY
DNF Mark Rogalski Juvenile Diabetes Research Foundati
DNF Dusan Strika
DNF Jim Kaeli Colavita-whole Foods Market Racing
DNF Isaac Guzman Montclair Bikery Development Team
DNF Gustavo Francisco
DNF Karl michael Rahn
DNF Michael Novemsky
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 42   Cat 4: 16   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fedor Wouda Karma Racing Team 52:00:00
1
2 David Bennett Karma Racing Team s.t.
2
Teammate Win: Fedor Wouda
3 Stephen Sambrano Guy's Racing Club s.t.
3
4 Michael Sambrano Gf Capital/ H&e Enterprise s.t.
4
5 Joe Straub Deathrow Velo s.t.
5
6 Daniel Schmalz Rockstar Games s.t.
6
7 Sebaj Adele Echelon Cycles s.t.
7
8 Mihael Ginghina Team Veselka s.t.
8
9 Gerardo Martinez s.t.
9
10 Don Schatz Colavita-whole Foods Market Rac s.t.
10
11 Louisgie Shoy Mineola Bicyle Racing Team s.t.
11
12 Paul Coluccio Houlihan Lokey s.t.
12
13 Jason Jones Karma Racing Team s.t.
13
Teammate Win: Fedor Wouda
14 Doug Gamble Merrick Bicycles Inc. s.t.
14
15 William Brunner Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
15
16 Michael Maclaga Colavita-whole Foods Market Rac s.t.
16
17 Richard Gargiulo Morris Velo Sports s.t.
17
18 Curtis Lightburn Liberty Cycle s.t.
18
19 Darrell Tucker Major Taylor Development Team s.t.
19
20 Etsu Taniguchi Team Veselka s.t.
20
21 Jeffrey Miller Deno's Wonder Wheel Masters Bic s.t.
21
22 Ron Short Pro Pedals Bike Shop s.t.
22
23 Jonathan Nabut Team Marty's s.t.
23
24 Brian Wolf Purium Health Products Cycling s.t.
24
25 Mark Inaba Echelon Cycles s.t.
25
26 Roger Billharz Iron Bridge / Tarmac Cycling s.t.
26
27 Tim Ward s.t.
27
28 Terrence Chioffi 42x21atq s.t.
28
29 Yves Allemann s.t.
29
30 John Olsen Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
30
31 Mark Rogalski Juvenile Diabetes Research Foun s.t.
31
32 Chris Tarnowski Finkraft Cyling Team s.t.
32
33 Rick Deman s.t.
33
34 Tim Doherty Team Propower/cycle Solutions s.t.
34
35 Haluk Sarci Deno's Wonder Wheel Masters Bic s.t.
35
36 Doug O'Neill Deno's Wonder Wheel Masters Bic 8
36
37 Neil Isola Mineola Bicycle Racing Team s.t.
37
38 Julian Hunter Team Bulldog s.t.
38
39 Tom Catherines Mineola Bicycle Racing Team s.t.
39
40 David Margolin Team Propower/cycle Solutions s.t.
40
41 Caryl Gale Breakawaycourier 11
41
42 Charles Macpherson Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 14
43 Juan Aracena s.t.
44 Raul Galliano 16
45 Thomas Spano Team Propower/cycle Solutions 20
46 Joseph Brennan Century Road Club Of America 30
47 Pascal Sauvayre Team Veselka 35
48 Marc Cesare Deno's Wonder Wheel Masters Bic s.t.
49 Jim Kaeli Colavita-whole Foods Market Rac 47
Off The Back
50 Juan Barraza Century Road Club Assoc 52
Off The Back
51 Dusan Strika 54
Off The Back
52 Joseph Meyerfuchs 1:14
Off The Back
53 Jacqueline Paull Aistriu Cycling 2:00
Off The Back
DNF Shara Arnofsky Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Thomas Bennett Colavita Racing Inc.
DNF Romel Campbell Westwood Velo
DNF Matt Lefkowitz Watchung Wheelmen
DNF Luigi Luciano Healthy And Happy Racing
DNF James Mccarther Major Taylor Cycling Club Of New Je
Finishers: Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 35   Cat 4: 15   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Margarite Jamison Capital - Cannondale 1:12:10
Off The Front
2 Ismael Collado acosta 12
3 Victor Gras Rockstar Games s.t.
4 Baris Aytan Foundation s.t.
5 Scott Savory Jamison Capital - Cannondale 18
1
Teammate Win: Michael Margarite
6 Allan Rego Jamison Capital - Cannondale s.t.
2
Teammate Win: Michael Margarite
7 Samuel Torres Trianglecyclists Racing Team s.t.
3
8 Bryan Coward Watts Up Cycling s.t.
4
9 Daniel Estevez s.t.
5
10 Constantin Schreiber Team Veselka s.t.
6
11 Silas Clark Team Hb Hilltop s.t.
7
12 Luis Saavedra s.t.
8
13 Nilsson Ruiz Karma Racing Team s.t.
9
14 Salvatore Scotto divetta New York State Bicycle Racing A s.t.
10
15 Jesus Martinez Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
11
16 J Rorech United Cycling Team s.t.
12
17 Luiz Lanfredi Nycc Racing s.t.
13
18 Wes Tillman Bicycle Habitat-verge Sport s.t.
14
19 Stephan Dioslaki Brands Cycles/gold Coast Porsch s.t.
15
20 Konrad Ratzmann The Weather Channel Specialized s.t.
16
21 Santiago Pelaez Century Road Club Assoc s.t.
17
22 Gabriel Tonin s.t.
18
23 Karl michael Rahn s.t.
19
24 Boguslaw Wielgos Foundation s.t.
20
Teammate Top 5: Baris Aytan
25 Andrew Walsh s.t.
21
26 Scott Steward Team Propower/cycle Solutions s.t.
22
27 Seth Houston Rothman Institute Cycling Team s.t.
23
28 Andres Jimenez Morris Velo Sports s.t.
24
29 Ricardo Tessarotto Nycc Racing s.t.
25
30 Mark Light Team Propower/cycle Solutions s.t.
26
31 Christopher Williams Houlihan Lokey s.t.
27
32 Miles Whitford Montclair Bikery Development Te s.t.
28
33 Steven Ward Morris Velo Sports s.t.
29
34 Nolan Montiel Century Road Club Assoc s.t.
30
35 Roman Onosovski Nycc Racing s.t.
31
36 J.p. Partland s.t.
32
37 Paul Debartolo The Weather Channel Specialized 34
33
38 Iain Carr Bicycle Habitat-verge Sport 35
34
39 Tim Frankcombe 42x21atq s.t.
35
40 Ryan Johnston Bicycle Habitat-verge Sport s.t.
36
41 Christophe Palazzi CRCA/Blue Ribbon - Talent Cycles 39
42 Andrew Witten Zephyr Rdj Racing s.t.
43 Ben Douglas Montclair Bikery Development Te s.t.
44 Jeffrey Young Rapha Cycling Club 43
45 Euri Madera 45
46 John Loehner The Weather Channel Specialized s.t.
47 Paul Coluccio Houlihan Lokey 51
1
48 Paul Yeates Rockstar Games 53
2
Teammate Top 5: Victor Gras
49 James Mahlmann Rockstar Games s.t.
3
Teammate Top 5: Victor Gras
50 Bob Makofsky Foundation s.t.
4
Teammate Top 5: Baris Aytan
51 Bill Ash Foundation s.t.
5
Teammate Top 5: Baris Aytan
52 Cody Lacosta Morris Velo Sports s.t.
6
53 Nick Iacovelli Morris Velo Sports s.t.
7
54 Michael Goret Morris Velo Sports s.t.
8
55 Michael Perlberg s.t.
9
56 John Durso Morris Velo Sports s.t.
10
57 David Vollbach s.t.
58 Paul Burrowes s.t.
59 Alessandro Matteucci Healthy And Happy Racing s.t.
60 Johann Burrowes s.t.
61 Stephen Jamison Jamison Capital - Cannondale 1:01 Teammate Win: Michael Margarite
62 Anthony Cao Century Road Club Development F s.t.
63 Anastacio Perez 1:13
64 Tom Rodarie Rockstar Games 1:16 Teammate Top 5: Victor Gras
65 Greg Hruby Rockstar Games s.t. Teammate Top 5: Victor Gras
66 Masaharu Ito Team Veselka s.t.
67 Dominic Caiazzo Jamison Capital - Cannondale 1:19 Teammate Win: Michael Margarite
68 Henry Bostian Montclair Bikery Development Te 1:21
69 James Krizan Rbny Racing-verge Sport s.t.
70 Juan Pineda dope s.t.
71 Alan Buday Dave Jordan Racing 1:25
72 Alyosha Smolarski Gf Capital/ H&e Enterprise 1:28
73 Edwin Morel Talent Cycles 1:36
74 Ross Baldwin Century Road Club Assoc 1:37
DNF Neil Black 42x21atq
DNF Aidan Carter E2value P/b Verge Sport
DNF Wasyel Danysh Us Military Endurance Sports
DNF Matt Doyal Rothman Institute Cycling Team
DNF James Eichvalds
DNF Jensen Esteves E2value P/b Verge Sport
DNF James Giorgio
DNF Mike Hyman Iron Bridge / Tarmac Cycling
DNF Robert Lattanzi Jamison Capital - Cannondale Teammate Win: Michael Margarite
DNF Anthony Mazzella Rbny Racing-verge Sport
DNF Kuria Njenga Houlihan Lokey
DNF Eric Noonan Team Marty's
DNF Matthew Payne Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Mynor Pineda
DNF Erik Post Jamison Capital - Cannondale Teammate Win: Michael Margarite
DNF Julius Erwin quito Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Eric Ragot Brands Cycles/gold Coast Porsche/me
DNF Robert Rutkowski Century Road Club Assoc
DNF Daniel Schmalz Rockstar Games Teammate Top 5: Victor Gras
DNF Masha Schneider E2value P/b Verge Sport
DNF John Sedlak Watts Up Cycling
DNF Christopher Shaw Rockstar Games Teammate Top 5: Victor Gras
DNF Aleksey Urusov Deathrow Velo
DNF Etsu Taniguchi Team Veselka
DNF Willie Payton Century Road Club Assoc
DNF Richard Gargiulo Morris Velo Sports
DNF Chris Romero To Be Determined
DNF Zoltan Kis fugedi
DNF Jerry Kapko Deno's Wonder Wheel Masters Bicycle
DNF Bram Carter Liberty Cycle
DNF Shafiq Abdulrahim Major Taylor Development Team
DNF Tom Bencivengo W.s. United
DNF Jermaine Burrowes
DNF Jason Briscoe
DNF Michael Novemsky
Finishers: Cat 1: 27   Cat 2: 31   Cat 3: 43   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Edwin Sanchez 48:16:00
1
2 Roy Chaves Brands Factory Racing s.t.
2
3 Kory Kruse Watts Up Cycling s.t.
3
4 Voltaire Arradaza s.t.
4
5 Javier Burgos s.t.
5
6 Garrett Kirk Team Cyclesport s.t.
6
7 Anton Gibson Star Track s.t.
7
8 Lucas Koehler Pink Rhino Racing s.t.
8
9 John Vanstraaten Iron Bridge / Tarmac Cycling s.t.
9
10 Thomas Shi Nycc Racing s.t.
10
11 Roald Ansano Century Road Club Assoc 4
11
12 Andrew Babaian Team Veselka 6
12
13 Jayden Li Star Track Racing s.t.
13
14 Eric Model Team Propower/cycle Solutions s.t.
14
15 Kyle Pollara Team Marty's 8
15
16 Michael Patch Foundation s.t.
16
17 Justin Pak Star Track Racing 11
17
18 Jon Linder 12
18
19 Christopher Dudko Rivertowns Racing 27
20 Ryan Daly Gs Park Ridge 29
21 Luigi Idarraga 31
22 Andrew Csencsits Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 34
23 Robert Mullen Kissena Cycling Club 41
24 Duberney Cardona 45
Off The Back
25 Jeff Lamb Team Propower/cycle Solutions 52
Off The Back
26 Nathaniel Picard-busky Kissena Cycling Club 56
Off The Back
27 Christopher Connelly Mineola Bicycle Racing Team s.t.
Off The Back
28 Shawn Benjamin s.t.
Off The Back
29 Matthew Rosenberg Team Cyclesport 1:00
Off The Back
30 Nelson Grisales Mineola Bicycle Racing Team s.t.
Off The Back
31 Joshua Raymundo Team Marty's 1:01
Off The Back
32 Jeison Marroquin s.t.
Off The Back
33 Richard Lavigne 1:03
Off The Back
34 Robert Sinisi 1:08
Off The Back
35 Richard Miller 1:10
Off The Back
36 Jessy Bellmann Vela Society 1:27
Off The Back
37 Thomas Massetti Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 1:29
Off The Back
38 Mark Rahman 1:54
Off The Back
39 Richard Freeman s.t.
Off The Back
40 Kyung Soo lee 2:03
Off The Back
41 Sean Roach Rivertowns Racing s.t.
Off The Back
42 Edward Ickowski 2:09
Off The Back
43 Enzo Edmonds 2:16
Off The Back
44 Patrick Walter East End/kreb Cycle 3:00
Off The Back
45 Jason Baker 4:35
Off The Back
46 Robert Peras Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
Off The Back
47 Cardel Locke 4:46
Off The Back
48 Sebastian Rodriguez Team Propower/cycle Solutions 4:54
Off The Back
49 Scott Brennan Powered By Stages s.t.
Off The Back
50 Devin Sullivan 5:18
Off The Back
51 Brandon Mak Century Road Club Of America 8:20
Off The Back
52 Brandy Boyle Team Propower/cycle Solutions 9:44
Off The Back
53 Nicholas Pallas Nycc Racing 9:49
Off The Back
DNF Spencer Anderson
DNF Hank Balle Rapha Cycling Club
DNF Patrick Bard Rapha Cycling Club
DNF Giovanni Cafiso Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Christian Eichele
DNF Timothy Gilligan Qcw Cycling
DNF Scott Holliday Mineola Bicycle Racing Team
DNF Jonathan Moore Century Road Club Assoc
DNF Alexmil Reyes Century Road Club Assoc
DNF Andrew Vogt
DNF Gregory Defiore Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Anthony Santana
Finishers: Cat 4: 37   Cat 5: 28  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Voltaire Arradaza 48:53:00
1
2 Rich Ferraro s.t.
2
3 Scott Brennan Powered By Stages 1
3
4 Michael Patch Foundation s.t.
4
5 Andrew Csencsits Mineola Bicycle Racing Team s.t.
5
6 Thomas Shi Nycc Racing s.t.
6
7 Don Schatz Colavita-whole Foods Market Rac s.t.
7
8 Futoshi Mukai Century Road Club Assoc s.t.
8
9 Andrew Babaian Team Veselka s.t.
9
10 Brandon Guerro Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling De s.t.
10
11 Eric Model Team Propower/cycle Solutions s.t.
11
12 Kory Kruse Watts Up Cycling s.t.
12
13 Cesar Lopez Century Road Club Assoc s.t.
13
14 Leo Semonsky s.t.
14
15 Makoto Okamoto 5
15
16 Richard Miller s.t.
16
17 Jonathan Moore Century Road Club Assoc 6
17
18 Sebastian Rodriguez Team Propower/cycle Solutions s.t.
18
19 Kyle Pollara Team Marty's s.t.
19
20 Nicholas Pallas Nycc Racing 8
20
21 Jessy Bellmann Vela Society 10
21
22 Richard Lavigne 25
23 Roald Ansano Century Road Club Assoc s.t.
24 Jeff Lamb Team Propower/cycle Solutions 28
25 Christopher Connelly Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 35 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Csencsits
26 Daniel Corless Nycc Racing 37
27 Carlos Moreta 39
28 Dj Toback Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling De s.t.
29 Jon Linder 41
Off The Back
30 Lewis Kopchak Star Track Racing 49
Off The Back
31 Hank Balle Rapha Cycling Club 1:15
Off The Back
32 Jack Miroslaw Nycc Racing 1:17
Off The Back
33 Yorell Pachon Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling De s.t.
Off The Back
34 Thomas Massetti Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 1:42
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Csencsits
35 Phillip Maronilla Kissena Cycling Club 1:53
Off The Back
36 George Fischer Montclair Bikery Racing 1:57
Off The Back
37 Roger Billharz Iron Bridge / Tarmac Cycling 2:51
Off The Back
38 Darrell Tucker Major Taylor Development Team s.t.
Off The Back
39 Michael Benin Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling De s.t.
Off The Back
40 Tyler Borza Rapha Cycling Club 3:11
Off The Back
41 Cardel Locke 3:13
Off The Back
42 Edward Ickowski s.t.
Off The Back
43 Ezra Euclides diaz Rapha Cycling Club 3:44
Off The Back
44 Kyung Soo lee 3:53
Off The Back
45 David Waldvogel Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling De 5:00
Off The Back
46 Gabriella Vides-barry Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling De s.t.
Off The Back
47 Ce Huang Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling De s.t.
Off The Back
48 Giovanni Cafiso Dave Jordan Racing 5:18
Off The Back
49 Nicholas Chaya 15:24
Off The Back
DNF Spencer Anderson
DNF Patrick Bard Rapha Cycling Club
DNF Christian Eichele
DNF Richard Freeman
DNF Anton Gibson Star Track
DNF Timothy Gilligan Qcw Cycling
DNF Matt Lefkowitz Watchung Wheelmen
DNF Luigi Luciano Healthy And Happy Racing
DNF Robert Mullen Kissena Cycling Club
DNF Justin Pak Star Track Racing
DNF Robert Peras Kissena Cycling Club
DNF Nathaniel Picard-busky Kissena Cycling Club
DNF Stephen Ponzer
DNF Alexmil Reyes Century Road Club Assoc
DNF Sean Roach Rivertowns Racing
DNF Stephen Strunsky
DNF Devin Sullivan
DNF John Vanstraaten Iron Bridge / Tarmac Cycling
DNF Andrew Vogt
DNF Patrick Walter East End/kreb Cycle
DNF Brandon Mak Century Road Club Of America
DNF Shawn Benjamin
Finishers: Cat 4: 37   Cat 5: 33   Cat ?: 1