Log In
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 • Apr 7 2019
Partly Cloudy, 73 degrees, wind 9 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Pfaff Velobrew Racing 00:00:00
Off The Front
2 Lucas Bourgoyne Elevate/KHS 00:00:14
1
3 John Heinlein iii Vol Gas Racing 00:00:14
2
4 Grant Simonds DEAN Factory Racing 00:00:14
3
5 Zach Gregg Kelly Benefit Strate 00:00:14
4
6 Geno Villafano CRCA/Jamison - Canno 00:00:14
5
7 Mat Stephens Bicycles Plus Racing 00:00:14
6
8 Daniel Lausin Velovit 00:00:14
7
9 Joe Goettl Above and Beyond Can 00:00:14
8
10 Dominic Caiazzo CRCA/Jamison - Canno 00:00:14
9
11 Evan Mcquirk Schlegel Racing 00:00:14
10
12 Fischer Maris Kelly Benefit Strate 00:00:14
11
Teammate Top 5: Zach Gregg
13 Brian Sciba Velobrew Racing 00:00:14
12
Teammate Win: Justin Pfaff
14 Rob Sandusky Matrix/RBM 00:00:14
13
15 John Shalekbriski US Military Enduranc 00:00:14
14
16 Gianni Lamperti LUX / Sideshow p/b S 00:00:14
15
17 Michaelee Bowes Nashville Local Cycl 00:00:14
16
18 Logan Mclain LUX / Sideshow p/b S 00:00:14
17
19 Jack Niewold Vol Gas Racing 00:00:14
18
Teammate Top 5: John Heinlein iii
20 Eric Haynes City Title Cycling T 00:00:14
19
21 Owen Shott Velobrew Racing 00:00:23 Teammate Win: Justin Pfaff
22 Jacob Schofield Bicycle Heaven 00:00:44
23 Chris Carlson Matrix/RBM 00:00:44
24 Jonathan Spangle Strike Cycling Team 00:00:45
25 Owen Musser Kelly Benefit Strate 00:00:51 Teammate Top 5: Zach Gregg
26 Timothy Killelea Nashville Local Cycl 00:00:53
27 Kyle Tiesler Evolution Developmen 00:00:53
28 Tristan Manderfeld US Military Enduranc 00:01:50
1
29 Dalton Collins NorthStar Developmen 00:01:50
2
30 Ben Marshall Primal - Audi Denver 00:01:52
3
31 Alex Schueckler US Military Enduranc 00:01:52
4
32 Brenden Hardy Above and Beyond Can 00:01:52
5
33 Will Jessup Velobrew Racing 00:01:52
6
Teammate Win: Justin Pfaff
34 Fredd Matute Velobrew Racing 00:01:56 Teammate Win: Justin Pfaff
35 Connor Dilger Above and Beyond Can 00:01:58
36 Andrew Evans City Title Cycling T 00:01:58
37 Mario Arroyave Elevate Cycling Team 00:02:01
38 Grayson Keppler United Cycling Team 00:02:15
39 Frederick Junge Base Media Racing 00:03:14
40 Scotty Albaugh Base Media Racing 00:03:14
41 Spencer Miller DEAN Factory Racing 00:03:14 Teammate Top 5: Grant Simonds
42 Macen Vanallen Above and Beyond Can 00:03:59
43 Caleb Smith Kelly Benefit Strate 00:04:19 Teammate Top 5: Zach Gregg
44 Jake Buescher xXx Racing 00:04:19
45 Eames Bennett Strike Cycling Team 00:04:19
46 Matthew Eberly Primal - Audi Denver 00:04:19
47 Joseph Pardue Strike Cycling Team 00:04:19
48 Ben Laforce Primal - Audi Denver 00:04:19
49 Igor Shvytov XXX Racing - Athleti 00:04:19
50 John Ryan Matrix/RBM 00:04:19
51 Randy Lee Giant Lakeside Audi 00:04:19
52 Nathan Harris Honc Industries 00:04:19
53 Dominic Falter NorthStar Developmen 00:04:19
54 John C mooney Velovit 00:04:19
55 Justin Barber Primal - Audi Denver 00:04:42
56 Jordan Miller Olathe Subaru Cyclin 00:05:11
Off The Back
57 Cooper Johnson Evolution Developmen 00:05:11
Off The Back
58 Allan Rego CRCA/Jamison - Canno 00:05:11
Off The Back
59 Logan Jones-wilkins Kelly Benefit Strate 00:05:11
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Zach Gregg
60 Tim Speciale Primal Audi-Denver 00:05:11
Off The Back
61 John Fratinardo Poggio Test Team 00:06:28
Off The Back
62 Taylor Nash Nashville Local Cycl 00:06:28
Off The Back
63 Yukio Mariner Nashville Local Cycl 00:06:28
Off The Back
64 Thomas Brown City Title Cycling T 00:06:28
Off The Back
65 Christopher Hanson Giant Lakeside - Aud 00:07:24
Off The Back
66 Zach Shone DEAN Factory Racing 00:07:24
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Grant Simonds
67 Erik Post CRCA/Jamison - Canno 00:07:24
Off The Back
DNF Ross Baldwin CRCA/Jamison - Canno
DNF Christopher Baker Nashville Local Cycl
DNF Davis Adams Velovit
DNF Patton Sims Velovit
DNF Logan Grace Vol Gas Racing Teammate Top 5: John Heinlein iii
DNF Chase Wark Vol gas
DNF Ben Gramling City Title Cycling T
Finishers: Cat 1: 39   Cat 2: 33   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Cowan Floyd's Pro Cycling 00:00:00
Off The Front
2 Ulises Castillo soto Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 00:00:00
Off The Front
3 Alex Hoehn AEVOLO 00:00:00
Off The Front
4 Michael Hernandez AEVOLO 00:00:01
Off The Front
5 Ben Schmutte First Internet Bank Cycling 00:00:01
Off The Front
6 Noah L granigan Floyd's Pro Cycling 00:00:04
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Alexander Cowan
7 Eduardo Corte cordero CANEL'S SPECIALIZED 00:00:08
Off The Front
8 George R simpson Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 00:00:14 Teammate Top 5: Ulises Castillo soto
9 Ignacio Prado juaez CANEL'S SPECIALIZED 00:00:24
1
10 Scott Mcgill Gateway Devo Cycling 00:00:24
2
11 Stephen Bassett First Internet Bank Cycling 00:00:24
3
Teammate Top 5: Ben Schmutte
12 Pablo Andres alarcon cares CANEL'S SPECIALIZED 00:00:24
4
13 Eric Young Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 00:00:24
5
Teammate Top 5: Ulises Castillo soto
14 Sean Burger CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 00:00:24
6
15 Antoine Leplingard DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 00:00:24
7
16 Tanner Ward DNA Racing p/b ALLIED Cycle Works 00:00:24
8
17 John Purvis DNA Racing p/b ALLIED Cycle Works 00:00:24
9
18 Tyler Stites AEVOLO 00:00:24
10
Teammate Top 5: Alex Hoehn
19 Matthew Zimmer Project Echelon Racing 00:00:24
11
20 Christopher Winn 303 PROJECT 00:00:24
12
21 Ethan Palamerek Toronto Hustle 00:00:24
13
22 Robin Plamondon Floyd's Pro Cycling 00:00:24
14
Teammate Win: Alexander Cowan
23 James Piccoli Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 00:00:24
15
Teammate Top 5: Ulises Castillo soto
24 Thomas Humphreys Foundation CCB 00:00:24
16
25 Austin Stephens 303 PROJECT 00:00:24
17
26 Chaz Hogenauer Rio Grande Elite Cycling 00:00:24
18
27 Carson Miles Floyd's Pro Cycling 00:00:24
19
Teammate Win: Alexander Cowan
28 Marko Pavlic DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 00:00:24
20
29 Brett Wachtendorf Rio Grande Elite Cycling 00:00:24
21
30 Francisco Lara carbajal CANEL'S SPECIALIZED 00:00:24
22
31 Jarret Oldham First Internet Bank Cycling 00:00:24
23
Teammate Top 5: Ben Schmutte
32 Evan Hartig Project Echelon Racing 00:00:24
24
33 Gabriel Mendez Foundation CCB 00:00:24
25
34 Andrew Vollmer AEVOLO 00:00:24
26
Teammate Top 5: Alex Hoehn
35 Pablo Cruz DNA Racing p/b ALLIED Cycle Works 00:00:24
27
36 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing 00:00:24
28
37 Cade Bickmore AEVOLO 00:00:24
29
Teammate Top 5: Alex Hoehn
38 Efren Santos mareno CANEL'S SPECIALIZED 00:00:24
30
39 Matt Mcloone Total Civil Construction p/b Battle 00:00:24
31
40 Jordan Cheyne Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 00:00:24
32
Teammate Top 5: Ulises Castillo soto
41 Rolando A gonzalez fernandez 303 PROJECT 00:00:38
42 Patrick Collins CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 00:00:38
43 Baili Guidi Toronto Hustle 00:00:40
44 Resendez Eugenio mirafuentes DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 00:00:43
45 Andrew Giniat CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 00:00:56
Off The Back
46 Grant Koontz DNA Racing p/b ALLIED Cycle Works 00:00:56
Off The Back
47 Evan Bausbacher Gateway Devo Cycling 00:00:56
Off The Back
48 Laurent Gervais AEVOLO 00:01:01
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Alex Hoehn
49 William Cooper CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 00:01:01
Off The Back
50 Brett Rindt Rio Grande Elite Cycling 00:01:01
Off The Back
51 Cyrus Pearo Rio Grande Elite Cycling 00:01:01
Off The Back
52 Hamish Beadle Team Novo Nordisk Development 00:01:06
Off The Back
53 Jure Rupnik DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 00:01:06
Off The Back
54 Sam Fritz Support Clean Sport/BSCG/Guttenplan 00:01:09
Off The Back
55 Anton Varabei Toronto Hustle 00:01:10
Off The Back
56 Matthew Rowe Rio Grande Elite Cycling 00:01:10
Off The Back
57 Griffin Easter 303 PROJECT 00:01:12
Off The Back
58 Johann Van zyl 303 PROJECT 00:01:24
Off The Back
59 Alexandre Latil Veloselect Racing Team 00:01:36
Off The Back
60 Austin Gomes Gateway Devo Cycling 00:01:47
Off The Back
61 Hugo Scala jr. Gateway Devo Cycling 00:01:47
Off The Back
62 Cristhian Ravelo CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 00:01:47
Off The Back
63 Joshua Kropf DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 00:02:22
Off The Back
64 Jose Alfredo rodriguez victoria Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 00:03:29
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ulises Castillo soto
65 Robert Sroka First Internet Bank Cycling 00:03:29
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ben Schmutte
66 Ryan Knapp First Internet Bank Cycling 00:04:49
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ben Schmutte
67 Benjamin Wright Foundation CCB 00:05:10
Off The Back
68 Timothy Savre Project Echelon Racing 00:05:10
Off The Back
69 Gaelen Merritt Toronto Hustle 00:05:10
Off The Back
70 Rolly Weaver Support Clean Sport/BSCG/Guttenplan 00:05:10
Off The Back
71 Riley Sheehan AEVOLO 00:06:27
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Alex Hoehn
72 Chad Capobianco Total Civil Construction p/b Battle 00:06:57
Off The Back
73 William Goodfellow dope Veloselect Racing Team 00:07:01
Off The Back
74 Gerd De keijzer Team Novo Nordisk Development 00:07:26
Off The Back
75 Taylor Pearman Total Civil Construction p/b Battle 00:07:57
Off The Back
76 Jonas Orset Giant Lakeside-Audi McKinney p/b Ba 00:08:42
Off The Back
77 Connor Ryan Total Civil Construction p/b Battle 00:09:09
Off The Back
78 Logan Lakota phippen Team Novo Nordisk Development 00:09:09
Off The Back
79 Ethan Pauly Support Clean Sport/BSCG/Guttenplan 00:09:37
Off The Back
80 Brendan Housler DNA Racing p/b ALLIED Cycle Works 00:10:00
Off The Back
81 Lane Maher Foundation CCB 00:10:00
Off The Back
82 Fernando Guillermo gutierrez martin Giant Lakeside-Audi McKinney p/b Ba 00:11:42
Off The Back
83 Reid Mcclure Team Novo Nordisk Development 00:11:42
Off The Back
84 Tyrel Fuchs Rio Grande Elite Cycling 00:11:42
Off The Back
85 Preston Glace DNA Racing p/b ALLIED Cycle Works 00:11:57
Off The Back
86 Lucas Dauge Team Novo Nordisk Development 00:11:57
Off The Back
87 Thomas Schellenberg DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 00:11:57
Off The Back
DNF Jake Silverberg 303 PROJECT
DNF Bernat Font mas 303 PROJECT
DNF Gregory Daniel DC Bank Pro Cycling Team
DNF Kevin Goguen Foundation CCB
DNF Peter Olejniczak Project Echelon Racing
DNF Dominic Hamelin Veloselect Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 48   Cat 2: 4   Cat ?: 41  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chloe Dygert Sho-Air TWENTY20 00:00:00
2 Emma White Rally UHC Cycling 00:00:00
3 Lily Williams Hagens Berman|Supermint 00:00:00
4 Sharlotte Lucas MIX TEAM - TIBCO 00:00:03
1
5 Andrea Ramirez fregoso SWAPIT AGOLICO 00:00:03
2
6 Laura Jorgensen Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b The 00:00:03
3
7 Sara Bergen Rally UHC Cycling 00:00:03
4
Teammate Top 5: Emma White
8 Janelle Cole Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b The 00:00:03
5
9 Rachel Langdon Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b The 00:00:03
6
10 Emily Ehrlich CWA Racing p/b TREK 00:00:03
7
11 Brenda Andrea santoyo perez SWAPIT AGOLICO 00:00:03
8
Teammate Top 5: Andrea Ramirez fregoso
12 Shannon Malseed MIX TEAM - TIBCO 00:00:03
9
Teammate Top 5: Sharlotte Lucas
13 Marion Bessone Macogep Tornatech Specialized p/p M 00:00:03
10
14 ? Elizabeth Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b The 00:00:03
11
15 Marcela Elizabeth prieto castaneda SWAPIT AGOLICO 00:00:03
12
Teammate Top 5: Andrea Ramirez fregoso
16 Jasmin Duehring Sho-Air TWENTY20 00:00:03
13
Teammate Win: Chloe Dygert
17 Krista Doebel-hickok???? Rally UHC Cycling 00:00:03
14
Teammate Top 5: Emma White
18 Ayesha Mcgowan Amy D Foundation 00:00:03
15
19 Emily Newsom MIX TEAM - TIBCO 00:00:03
16
Teammate Top 5: Sharlotte Lucas
20 Leigh Ann ganzar Hagens Berman|Supermint 00:00:03
17
Teammate Top 5: Lily Williams
21 Starla Teddergreen Hagens Berman|Supermint 00:00:03
18
Teammate Top 5: Lily Williams
22 Lex Albrecht MIX TEAM - TIBCO 00:00:03
19
Teammate Top 5: Sharlotte Lucas
23 Frederique Larose gingras Macogep Tornatech Specialized p/p M 00:00:10
24 Michele Schaeffer Instafund La Prima 00:00:12
25 Emma Langley Amy D Foundation 00:00:12
26 Haley Gill Instafund La Prima 00:00:12
27 Whitney Allison Hagens Berman|Supermint 00:00:16 Teammate Top 5: Lily Williams
28 Isabella Bertold Instafund La Prima 00:00:16
29 Jessica Cerra Hagens Berman|Supermint 00:00:16 Teammate Top 5: Lily Williams
30 Courteney Lowe Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b The 00:00:16
31 Harriet Owen Hagens Berman|Supermint 00:00:16 Teammate Top 5: Lily Williams
32 Ariadna Gutierrez arzaluz SWAPIT AGOLICO 00:00:36
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Andrea Ramirez fregoso
33 Allison Beveridge Rally UHC Cycling 00:00:36
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Emma White
34 Gillian Ellsay Rally UHC Cycling 00:00:41
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Emma White
35 Beth Ann orton Instafund La Prima 00:01:06
Off The Back
36 Jennifer Luebke Sho-Air TWENTY20 00:01:25
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Chloe Dygert
37 Maddy Ward Amy D Foundation 00:01:27
Off The Back
38 Daniely Del valle garcia bu CWA Racing p/b TREK 00:02:55
Off The Back
39 Samantha Ann schneider CWA Racing p/b TREK 00:02:55
Off The Back
40 Stefanie Sydlik Femme Equipe p.b. Swisse Wellness 00:05:49
Off The Back
41 Maria Jose vargas barrientos SWAPIT AGOLICO 00:06:22
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Andrea Ramirez fregoso
42 Emma Edwards Femme Equipe p.b. Swisse Wellness 00:06:28
Off The Back
43 Esta Bovill Instafund La Prima 00:06:28
Off The Back
44 Flora Yan CWA Racing p/b TREK 00:06:28
Off The Back
45 Sara Poidevin Rally UHC Cycling 00:06:28
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Emma White
46 Erica Allar Rally UHC Cycling 00:06:28
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Emma White
47 Emily Marcolini MIX TEAM - TIBCO 00:06:28
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Sharlotte Lucas
48 Winanda Spoor Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b The 00:06:28
Off The Back
49 Brenna Wrye-simpson Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 00:06:28
Off The Back
50 Lori Nedescu Femme Equipe p.b. Swisse Wellness 00:06:28
Off The Back
51 Allie Dragoo Sho-Air TWENTY20 00:06:28
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Chloe Dygert
52 Olivia Baril Macogep Tornatech Specialized p/p M 00:00:03
DNF Simone Boilard Sho-Air TWENTY20 Teammate Win: Chloe Dygert
DNF Georgia Simmerling Sho-Air TWENTY20 Teammate Win: Chloe Dygert
DNF Jasmin Gabriela soto lopez SWAPIT AGOLICO Teammate Top 5: Andrea Ramirez fregoso
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 33