Log In
Tour of the Gila • May 2 2019
Clear, 69 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caleb Classen Team Velosport/Rock 3:17:38
2 Colby Simmons 2003 3:17:39
3 Stephen Schaefer Arizona State Univer 3:17:41
4 Kevin Salmon Team Pay 'N Take 3:17:41
5 Simon Wallace Moonshot 3:24:37
6 Jonas Crean Team Swift 3:25:33
7 Nathan Pawlak Above and Beyond Can 3:26:40
8 Collin Zimmerman Primal-Audi Denver 3:26:56
9 Reed Soehnel RA Racing Apparel / 3:26:57
10 Matthew Bopp Team CSP-SBI 3:26:57
11 Myles Walker El Grupo Cycling 3:26:57
12 Leo Gullickson Clif Bar Development 3:27:01
13 Eric Quiat Moonshot 3:27:03 Teammate Top 5: Simon Wallace
14 Wristen Paschich N E R O V E L O C E 3:27:03
15 Alex Lambert Team California 3:27:03
16 Izaac Adams El Grupo Cycling 3:28:37
17 Andrew Murphy 901 Racing 3:32:25
18 Mateo Gallegos Panache Houndstooth 3:32:33
19 Patrick Markarian 3:32:45
20 Quinn Abfalterer 3:33:05
21 Wiley Melton Highline Racing 3:35:55
22 Grant Soehnel RA Racing Apparel / 3:35:55
23 Rance Irvin Sport Systems 505 Cy 3:36:04
24 Timothy Adam callahan 3:36:13
25 Alex Ranum Highline Racing 3:38:01
26 Owen Mcgrath Highline Racing 3:38:20
27 Andrew Ralston Basalt Bike & Ski 3:38:27
28 Matt Piccarello RA Racing Apparel / 3:39:21
29 Sean Mccormack The Velo Ambassadors 3:39:49
30 Ethan Sotelo El Grupo Cycling 3:48:18
31 Jonathan Mclaren 3:49:37
32 Peter Vlad San Tan Racing 3:49:51
33 Ellis Pedersen Team California Juni 3:52:33
34 Jose Valdez EP CYCLISTS 3:53:28
35 Jacob Richardson Primal-Audi Denver 3:58:44
36 Aldo Vidaa EP CYCLISTS 3:58:44
37 Justin Hall 3:58:44
38 Mark Tremlett CSP-SBI 3:58:44
39 Matt Borowski Bicycles Plus Racing 4:00:18
40 Dan Foehner Moonshot 4:02:17 Teammate Top 5: Simon Wallace
41 Dillon Long El Grupo Cycling 4:04:03
42 Kevin Murphy 901 Racing 4:04:25
43 Mitch Reidt 4:08:00
DNF Travis Lechner Cinch Cycling
DNF Pablo Lozano Southern California
DNF Noah Ta-perez Team Velosport/Rock Teammate Win: Caleb Classen
Finishers: Cat 3: 45   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Riccitello LUX/Sideshow p/b Spe 3:07:41
Off The Front
2 Jared Scott LUX/Sideshow p/b Spe 3:09:10
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Matthew Riccitello
3 Michael Garrison LUX/Sideshow p/b Spe 3:09:20
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Matthew Riccitello
4 Aidan Mcneil Team Swift 3:09:36
Off The Front
5 James Read Highline Racing 3:18:36
1
6 Giancarlo Bianchi Project Supertrainin 3:18:36
2
7 Logan Mclain LUX/Sideshow p/b Spe 3:18:36
3
Teammate Win: Matthew Riccitello
8 Daniel Morales gavilla Alterra Home Loans 3:18:36
4
9 Jonas Orset Giant Lakeside - Aud 3:18:36
5
10 Max Cronyn El Grupo Cycling 3:18:36
6
11 Nathan Franklin Team Pay 'N Take 3:18:36
7
12 Quinn Agnew El Grupo Cycling 3:18:36
8
13 Kyle Trudeau CZracing/Bicycle Hau 3:18:36
9
14 Jonathan Bocina Highline Racing 3:18:41 Teammate Top 5: James Read
15 Michael Nightingale Highline Racing 3:18:41 Teammate Top 5: James Read
16 Kyle Chromy LUX/Sideshow p/b Spe 3:18:41 Teammate Win: Matthew Riccitello
17 Lewis Elliot CZracing/Bicycle Hau 3:18:47
18 Rogan James El Grupo Cycling 3:18:50
19 Ben Duncan El Grupo 3:18:50
20 John Keller Project Supertrainin 3:18:50
21 Jefferey May Merritt Hawkins / Da 3:18:50
22 Jon Moro Project Supertrainin 3:18:50
23 Grant Simonds DEAN Factory Racing 3:19:58
Off The Back
24 Timothy Killelea Nashville Local Cycl 3:20:26
Off The Back
25 Taylor Squillaci N E R O V E L O C E 3:20:28
Off The Back
26 Landry Bobo Highline Racing 3:24:20
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: James Read
27 Zach Shone DEAN Factory Racing 3:25:58
Off The Back
28 Weston Rasmussen CZracing/Bicycle Hau 3:25:58
Off The Back
29 Johnny Corcoran CZracing/Bicycle Hau 3:31:26
Off The Back
30 Jacob Schofield Bicycle Heaven | PVA 3:38:13
Off The Back
31 Julian Georg Project Supertrainin 3:47:38
Off The Back
32 Travis Keeney 3:57:45
Off The Back
33 Robby Ketterhagen DEAN Factory Racing 3:57:45
Off The Back
34 Aidan Coatsballaseux Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 4:07:39
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zygmunt Piekos Primal-Audi Denver 0:00:00
2 Tyler Lock Natural Grocers Cycl 0:00:00
3 Aidan Rhodes Pay n' Take 0:00:05
4 Sean Burke First City Cycling T 0:01:37
5 Sam Bevier El Grupo Cycling 0:02:07
6 Patrick Roddy Bike N Sport Racing 0:02:23
7 Zachary Koelling Palmares Racing 0:02:30
8 Ryan Witt Primal-Audi Denver 0:02:34 Teammate Win: Zygmunt Piekos
9 William Drasler Twin Peaks Racing 0:03:54
10 Jorge Lemus Serious Cycling 0:03:54
11 Jeff Ell Bicycle Ranch Tucson 0:03:54
12 Noah Bartsch ATC Racing 0:03:58
13 John Heck High Desert Bicycles 0:03:59
14 Grant Crist Boulder Track Club 0:04:27
15 Oliver Clark El Grupo Cycling 0:04:29 Teammate Top 5: Sam Bevier
16 Kyle Sparks Tulsa Wheelmen 0:05:07
17 Roberto Carlos barron ramirez Hiper Gas Cycling 0:06:28
18 Jason Boslaugh USMES 0:06:28
19 Kendrick Murphy Bicycle Ranch Tucson 0:06:30
20 Michael Bogren 0:06:30
21 Benedict Colombi El Grupo Cycling 0:07:24 Teammate Top 5: Sam Bevier
22 Peter Anderson Bicycle Ranch Tucson 0:07:26
23 Max Bevier El Grupo Cycling 0:07:57 Teammate Top 5: Sam Bevier
24 Kyle Dow Primal-Audi Denver 0:08:08 Teammate Win: Zygmunt Piekos
25 Jason Church TREK/Echelon Racing 0:08:25
26 Michael Gura Bicycle Ranch Tucson 0:12:38
27 Duncan Brown 0:13:56
28 Jorge Arias Twin Peaks Racing 0:14:59
29 Luke Hollomon Zia Velo Cycling 0:17:33
30 Yakov Levin Twin Peaks Racing 0:19:38
31 Ryan Hentz Natural Grocers Cycl 0:20:27 Teammate Top 5: Tyler Lock
32 Thomas Mattsson High Desert Bicycles 0:20:30
33 Scar Ostos escobar EP CYCLISTS 0:21:17
34 Quang Tran Twin Peaks Racing 0:24:18
35 Robbie Horstman Donkey Label 0:29:59
36 Francisco Grino Twin Peaks Racing 0:30:39
37 Josh Sanders Zia Velo Cycling 0:31:08
38 Henry Gentle Clean Power Cycling 0:58:15
Finishers: Cat 4: 33   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fortunato Ferrara RA Racing Apparel / 3:20:56
2 Jerod Ridge Blackswift / Cycleto 3:21:19
3 Michael P carter Chalet/Celebrity Hom 3:21:19
4 Marco Arocha Davis Phinney Founda 3:26:12
5 Raik Huster Sonic Boom Racing 3:26:12
6 Byron Nix Groove SubarExcel Sp 3:26:12
7 Carl Parker FIG MTN BREW RACING 3:28:41
8 Walter Durrer Remote Geo 3:28:41
9 Jack Jefferies Rally Sport Cycling 3:32:01
10 Dane Emde Remote Geo 3:32:05
11 Michael Kolczak 3:32:07
12 Aaron Jeffrey Sonic Boom Racing 3:32:07 Teammate Top 5: Raik Huster
13 Al Senft Zia Velo Cycling 3:32:07
14 Mark Schaefer Maddog Racing 3:32:07
15 Jordi Conrado Cannondale/Capo Mast 3:32:12
16 Eli Torgeson Team CSP-SBI 3:32:12
17 Ludovic Hilde All Pro Bicycles Sim 3:32:12
18 Gerry Clapper Project Fleming 3:32:12
19 Daniel Quirk ThirstyBear Cycling 3:32:17
20 Daniel Fernandez Sonic Boom Racing 3:39:21 Teammate Top 5: Raik Huster
21 James Newsom Team Elevate Racing 3:39:40
22 Joseph Sullivan SJBC 3:39:40
23 Shawn ^daly ThirstyBear Cycling 3:39:40
24 Craig Miller Audi Reno-Tahoe Cycl 3:42:45
25 Eric Pearce Team Pearce RAW 2019 3:42:47
26 Christopher G doyle Blackswift / Cycleto 3:42:50 Teammate Top 5: Jerod Ridge
27 Scott Steffen Sport Systems 505 Cy 3:42:50
28 Robert Frank Cannondale/Capo Mast 3:42:50
29 David Binkowski Team Unattached 3:44:45
30 Rip Mobus Chalet/Celebrity Hom 4:06:02 Teammate Top 5: Michael P carter
31 Jim Kraychy Chalet/Celebrity Hom 4:08:19 Teammate Top 5: Michael P carter
32 James Freeman Team Elevate Racing 4:08:19
33 James Slauson Bicycle Heaven | PVA 4:12:20
DNF John Hatchitt Cannondale/Capo Mast
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Farabee Bike Accident Attorn 0:00:00
2 Richard Horn Aggress 0:00:00
3 Andrew Scott Sabino Cycles Racing 0:00:00
4 Ryan Christianson Natural Grocers Cycl 0:00:00
5 Daniel Furtney CycleFit Solutions R 0:00:00
6 Paul Kealey Sabino Cycles Racing 0:00:07
7 Eric Collins Zia Velo Cycling 0:00:11
8 Dan Armijo Red Rock Roasters 0:00:13
9 Nick Gillock Velo Club La Grange 0:00:13
10 Richard Mull Big Orange Cycling 0:01:59
11 John Callahan Limelight Hotel Aspe 0:02:54
12 Tony Bettini Zia Velo Cycling 0:02:54
13 Charles Everett Bicycle Ranch Tucson 0:04:07
14 Thomas Bain Geri Atrix 0:04:07
15 Silvio Menezes Sport Systems 505 Cy 0:04:07
16 Morgan Murri Amaze Your Self 0:04:07
17 John Vance Team CSP-SBI 0:04:11
18 Mark Culver Racer X/Colorado Bik 0:04:14
19 Doug Horner 0:04:17
20 Grant Harrell 0:05:21
21 Randall Bradford TREK/Echelon Racing 0:06:43
22 Michael Abdalla TREK/Echelon Racing 0:06:45
23 David Rutledge Zia Velo Cycling 0:08:46
24 Blair Oliver First City Cycling T 0:08:59
25 Thomas Bowmaster Team ProPower/Cycle 0:10:26
26 Steven Long Peak Racing/Valley B 0:10:31
27 Fermin Lemus Serious Cycling 0:11:33
28 Robert Kantor Racer X/Colorado Bik 0:11:36
29 Matthias Burster TEAM Forchheim/RSV F 0:11:42
30 Eric Welch Old School Industrie 0:15:08
31 Paul Bickerton First City Cycling T 0:15:59
32 Anrew Nuckles JL VELO 0:19:09
33 Jim Clark Cascade Bicycles 0:21:24
34 Gaylord Otte xXx Racing-AthletiCo 0:21:54
35 Paul Keene Pay N' Take 0:22:48
36 Quinn Gallagher 0:23:27
37 Mark Mortell Twin Peaks Racing 0:26:09
38 Bradley Wright Springfield Brewing 0:26:45
39 Ramon Galindo CCGalindo's Cycling 0:29:38
40 Karl Pelletier Twin Peaks Racing 0:29:40
41 Mark Ryan Bicycle Haus Racing 0:31:06
42 Jose Martinez Team Morenci 0:31:09
43 Tim Ketelaar Zia Velo Cycling 0:31:19
44 Jason Williams DNA Racing p/b ALLIE 0:31:25
45 James Hunter Elko Velo 0:31:35
46 Dale Sargent Kuat Trek P/B A&B Cy 0:43:58
47 Chip Chilson litespeed.com 1:02:19
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Travis Mccabe Floyd's Pro Cycling 3:04:47
1
2 Nickolas Zukowsky Floyd's Pro Cycling 3:04:47
2
Teammate Win: Travis Mccabe
3 Michael Hernandez Aevolo 3:04:47
3
4 Alex Hoehn Aevolo 3:04:47
4
5 Eder Frayre moctezuma Team California 3:04:47
5
6 Keegan Swirbul Floyd's Pro Cycling 3:04:47
6
Teammate Win: Travis Mccabe
7 Flavio Alejandro de luna davila 303 Project 3:04:47
7
8 Grant Ellwood 303 Project 3:04:47
8
9 James Piccoli Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 3:04:52
1
10 Oscar Miguel sevilla rivera Medellin 3:04:52
2
11 Marko Pavli? DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 3:04:52
3
12 Evan Hartig Project Echelon Racing 3:04:52
4
13 Robigzon Leandro oyola oyola Medellin 3:04:52
5
14 Tyler Stites Aevolo 3:04:52
6
Teammate Top 5: Michael Hernandez
15 Cristhian Montoya giraldo Medellin 3:04:52
7
16 Edward Alexander beltran suarez Medellin 3:04:52
8
17 Antoine Leplingard DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 3:04:52
9
18 Griffin Easter 303 Project 3:04:52
10
19 Eric Brunner 303 Project 3:04:52
11
20 Luis Ricardo villalobos hernande Aevolo 3:04:52
12
Teammate Top 5: Michael Hernandez
21 Gabriel Antonio baca soto 303 Project 3:04:52
13
22 Joseph Garey Semper Porro 3:04:52
14
23 Conor Schunk Gateway Devo Cycling 3:04:58
1
24 Barry Miller Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 3:04:58
2
25 Alexander Amiri Team California 3:04:58
3
Teammate Top 5: Eder Frayre moctezuma
26 Evan Bausbacher Gateway Devo Cycling 3:04:58
4
27 Matthew Zimmer Project Echelon Racing 3:04:58
5
28 Samuel Boardman Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b 3:04:58
6
29 Sean Gardner Gateway Devo Cycling 3:04:58
7
30 Isaiah Newkirk 303 Project 3:04:58
8
31 Tanner Ward Veloselect Racing Team 3:04:58
9
32 Serghei Tvetcov Floyd's Pro Cycling 3:04:58
10
Teammate Win: Travis Mccabe
33 Zach Nehr Project Echelon Racing 3:04:58
11
34 Fabio Andres duarte arevalo Medellin 3:04:58
12
35 Jonathan Clarke Floyd's Pro Cycling 3:05:03 Teammate Win: Travis Mccabe
36 Enrique Javier serrato lozano Team California 3:05:08 Teammate Top 5: Eder Frayre moctezuma
37 Eric Young Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 3:05:10
38 Abner Gonzalez rivera Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 3:05:11
39 Pablo Antonio fernandez murillo Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gutten 3:05:13
40 Ethan Overson Gateway Devo Cycling 3:05:16
41 Emery Hernandez vazquez Otto Jacome Cycling Team 3:05:16
42 Laurent Gervais Aevolo 3:05:16 Teammate Top 5: Michael Hernandez
43 Matthew Rowe Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 3:05:21
44 Brett Rindt Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 3:04:58
45 Chad Hall Team California 3:05:21 Teammate Top 5: Eder Frayre moctezuma
46 Paul Hartner Project Echelon Racing 3:05:23
47 Cooper Shanks Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 3:04:58
48 Tim Mcbirney Team California 3:05:23
1
Teammate Top 5: Eder Frayre moctezuma
49 John Jantz Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 3:05:23
50 Adam Roberge Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 3:05:23
51 Gabriel Francisco rojas campos Aevolo 3:05:23 Teammate Top 5: Michael Hernandez
52 James Fourie ProTouch 3:05:23
53 Ethan Palamerek Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gutten 3:05:23
54 Thomas Wavrin Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gutten 3:05:23
55 Brett Wachtendorf Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 3:05:27
56 Jean-denis Thibault DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 3:05:27
57 Eugenio Mirafuentes resende DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 3:05:27
58 Fernando Arroyo rosario Otto Jacome Cycling Team 3:05:35
59 Patrick Collins Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 3:05:35
60 Chien Chou chen Veloselect Racing Team 3:05:38
61 David Greif Project Echelon Racing 3:05:38
62 Tyrel Fuchs Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 3:05:38
63 Omar Andrs aguilera garcia Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 3:05:40
64 Callum Gordon Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 3:05:40
65 Andrew Shimizu Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 3:05:40
66 Ryan Kingsolver Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b 3:06:09
67 Lance Haidet Aevolo 3:06:15
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Michael Hernandez
68 Finn Gullickson Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b 3:06:23
Off The Back
69 Carson Miles Floyd's Pro Cycling 3:06:34
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Travis Mccabe
70 Jose Alfredo rodriguez victoria Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 3:06:37
Off The Back
71 George Simpson Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 3:06:37
Off The Back
72 Myles Van musschenbroek ProTouch 3:06:37
Off The Back
73 Kent Ross Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b 3:04:58
74 Gregory Daniel DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 3:06:43
Off The Back
75 Travis Samuel DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 3:06:43
Off The Back
76 Jordan Cheyne Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 3:07:23
Off The Back
77 Trevor O'donnell Gateway Devo Cycling 3:07:52
Off The Back
78 Alexander Cowan Floyd's Pro Cycling 3:08:11
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Travis Mccabe
79 Austin Stephens 303 Project 3:08:11
Off The Back
80 Nathaniel English Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 3:09:53
Off The Back
81 Maxx Chance Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b 3:04:58
82 Ulises Alfredo castillo soto Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 3:10:43
Off The Back
83 Colby Lange Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b 3:04:58
84 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing 3:13:24
Off The Back
85 Innokenty Zavyalov Semper Porro 3:13:24
Off The Back
86 Joseph Bacala Semper Porro 3:13:24
Off The Back
87 Henry York Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 3:19:15
Off The Back
88 John Borstelmann Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 3:19:15
Off The Back
89 Miguel Antonio santillanes garcia Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gutten 3:19:15
Off The Back
90 Chris Riekert Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 3:22:45
Off The Back
91 Mitchell Eliot ProTouch 3:22:45
Off The Back
92 Rex Roberts Semper Porro 3:27:23
Off The Back
93 Mornay Van heerden ProTouch 3:27:23
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 44   Cat 2: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 43  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cecile Lejeune Landis Cyclery 0:00:00
2 Caitlin Lovelace SQUARE1 Cycling 0:00:32
3 Annie Poland Old School Industrie 0:00:35
4 Kelly Phuah Base 0:00:45
5 Courtney Nelson Sho-Air TWENTY20 0:02:10
6 Georgeta Ungureanu Sisterhood of Cyclin 0:04:09
7 Julieta Lledias villegas 0:04:09
8 Aileen El kadi RA Racing Apparel/BM 0:04:14
9 Paige Redman Sabino Cycles Racing 0:05:08
10 Hannah Dalsing Donkey Label Racing 0:05:08
11 Andrea Fasen Palmares Racing 0:05:26
12 Kathy Alvarez RA Racing Apparel/BM 0:08:20
13 Carly Piccarello RA Racing Apparel/BM 0:17:00
14 Alissa Pajer Zia Velo Cycling 0:18:27
15 Sophia Larsen Dean Factory Racing 0:20:49
16 Kaileen Williams El Grupo Cycling 0:22:37
17 Lori Hoechlin Sisterhood of Cyclin 0:22:37
18 Izabel Adams El Grupo Cycling 0:22:38
19 Mary Joyce monton Sisterhood of Cyclin 0:27:20
20 Michelle Mjoen Natural Grocers Cycl 0:30:56
21 Ana Quintana-bernal 0:36:36
22 Alexa Alarcon SDBC Powerd by Spine 0:37:57
23 Celeste Power Sport Systems 505 Cy 0:38:09
24 Ana Schwartz Podium Finish 0:38:12
25 Madison Major El Grupo Cycling 0:40:52
DNF Ashley Wolfe Artemis Seven
Finishers: Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heidi Franz Rally UHC Cycling 3:27:33
Off The Front
2 Jasmin Duehring Sho-Air TWENTY20 3:27:33
Off The Front
3 Leigh Ann ganzar Hagens Berman / Supermint 3:28:39
Off The Front
4 Abigail Mickey Rally UHC Cycling 3:28:40
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Heidi Franz
5 Chloe Dygert Sho-Air TWENTY20 3:29:25
1
6 Brodie Chapman Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 3:29:25
2
7 Krista Doebel-hickok???? Rally UHC Cycling 3:29:25
3
Teammate Win: Heidi Franz
8 Starla Teddergreen Hagens Berman / Supermint 3:29:25
4
Teammate Top 5: Leigh Ann ganzar
9 Ana Maria hernandez delgado DURANGO-Specialized-IED 3:29:25
5
10 Jessica Cerra Hagens Berman / Supermint 3:29:25
6
Teammate Top 5: Leigh Ann ganzar
11 Emma Grant Sho-Air TWENTY20 3:29:25
7
Teammate Top 5: Jasmin Duehring
12 Sara Bergen Rally UHC Cycling 3:29:25
8
Teammate Win: Heidi Franz
13 Catherine Colyn Donne Aevolo 3:29:25
9
14 Ariane Bonhomme Canadian National Team 3:29:25
10
15 Katie Clouse HMS 3:29:25
11
16 Justine Barrow HMS 3:29:25
12
17 Anna Dorovskikh Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 3:29:25
13
18 Edwige Pitel Femme Equipe p/b Swisse Wellness 3:29:25
14
19 Jennifer Luebke Sho-Air TWENTY20 3:29:25
15
Teammate Top 5: Jasmin Duehring
20 Deborah Paine Donne Aevolo 3:29:37
21 Emily Newsom Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 3:29:37
22 Maddy Ward Donne Aevolo 3:29:37
23 Claudia Veronica leal balderas DURANGO-Specialized-IED 3:29:37
24 Allie Dragoo Sho-Air TWENTY20 3:29:42 Teammate Top 5: Jasmin Duehring
25 Erica Clevenger Sho-Air TWENTY20 3:29:42 Teammate Top 5: Jasmin Duehring
26 Alice Cobb Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 3:29:42
27 Lindsay Goldman Hagens Berman / Supermint 3:29:42 Teammate Top 5: Leigh Ann ganzar
28 Liza Rachetto Hagens Berman / Supermint 3:29:44 Teammate Top 5: Leigh Ann ganzar
29 Scotti Lechuga Donne Aevolo 3:29:57
Off The Back
30 Stefanie Sydlik Femme Equipe p/b Swisse Wellness 3:31:33
Off The Back
31 Sharlotte Lucas Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 3:32:12
Off The Back
32 Sarah Gigante HMS 3:33:39
Off The Back
33 Emma Langley Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 3:33:39
Off The Back
34 Aimee Vasse Hagens Berman / Supermint 3:33:39
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Leigh Ann ganzar
35 Lex Albrecht Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 3:33:39
Off The Back
36 Charlotte W backus Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 3:33:42
Off The Back
37 Annie Foreman-mackey Canadian National Team 3:33:57
Off The Back
38 Maggie Coles-lyster Canadian National Team 3:38:00
Off The Back
39 Janelle Cole HMS 3:38:00
Off The Back
40 Kinley Gibson Canadian National Team 3:38:00
Off The Back
41 Lori Nedescu Femme Equipe p/b Swisse Wellness 3:38:00
Off The Back
42 Rachel Langdon Donne Aevolo 3:42:30
Off The Back
43 Emily Marcolini Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 3:43:01
Off The Back
44 Miriam Brouwer Canadian National Team 3:43:01
Off The Back
45 Katherine Maine Rally UHC Cycling 3:43:01
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Heidi Franz
46 Sara Poidevin Rally UHC Cycling 4:03:33
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Heidi Franz
47 Kara Lilly Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 4:06:52
Off The Back
48 Mariana Urrea gladin DURANGO-Specialized-IED 4:06:52
Off The Back
49 Emily Houtchens Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 4:06:52
Off The Back
50 Jane Tullis HMS 4:06:52
Off The Back
51 Heather Fischer HMS 4:06:52
Off The Back
DNF Silvia Fernanda polanco dominguez DURANGO-Specialized-IED
DNF Erika Haydee varela huerta DURANGO-Specialized-IED
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 6   Cat ?: 33