Log In
Tour of the Gila • May 3 2019
Clear, 70 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Salmon Team Pay 'N Take 37:20.2
2 Caleb Classen Team Velosport/Rock 37:32.9
3 Alex Lambert Team California 37:59.1
4 Stephen Schaefer Arizona State Univer 38:03.2
5 Myles Walker El Grupo Cycling 38:24.2
6 Reed Soehnel RA Racing Apparel / 39:01.3
7 Matthew Bopp Team CSP-SBI 39:05.1
8 Wristen Paschich N E R O V E L O C E 39:25.0
9 Colby Simmons 2003 39:27.8
10 Jonas Crean Team Swift 39:42.7
11 Peter Vlad San Tan Racing 39:42.9
12 Rance Irvin Sport Systems 505 Cy 39:43.8
13 Dillon Long El Grupo Cycling 39:50.2 Teammate Top 5: Myles Walker
14 Alex Ranum Highline Racing 39:55.0
15 Sean Mccormack The Velo Ambassadors 40:10.5
16 Nathan Pawlak Above and Beyond Can 40:18.1
17 Simon Wallace Moonshot 40:18.7
18 Collin Zimmerman Primal-Audi Denver 40:37.3
19 Patrick Markarian 40:44.5
20 Matt Piccarello RA Racing Apparel / 41:10.7
21 Grant Soehnel RA Racing Apparel / 41:26.2
22 Eric Quiat Moonshot 41:41.1
23 Dan Foehner Moonshot 41:50.4
24 Jose Valdez EP CYCLISTS 41:54.0
25 Jacob Richardson Primal-Audi Denver 42:03.4
26 Andrew Ralston Basalt Bike & Ski 42:19.2
27 Ethan Sotelo El Grupo Cycling 42:25.0 Teammate Top 5: Myles Walker
28 Owen Mcgrath Highline Racing 42:28.1
29 Jonathan Mclaren 42:47.7
30 Wiley Melton Highline Racing 42:59.1
31 Timothy Adam callahan 43:04.1
32 Izaac Adams El Grupo Cycling 43:13.9 Teammate Top 5: Myles Walker
33 Andrew Murphy 901 Racing 43:14.2
34 Mateo Gallegos Panache Houndstooth 43:14.8
35 Quinn Abfalterer 43:25.5
36 Mitch Reidt 44:00.9
37 Ellis Pedersen Team California Juni 44:02.3
38 Leo Gullickson Clif Bar Development 44:29.4
39 Justin Hall 44:33.8
40 Mark Tremlett CSP-SBI 45:06.2
41 Kevin Murphy 901 Racing 45:27.3
42 Matt Borowski Bicycles Plus Racing 46:31.4
43 Aldo Vidaa EP CYCLISTS 46:36.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 42   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Riccitello LUX/Sideshow p/b Spe 34:36.5
2 Michael Garrison LUX/Sideshow p/b Spe 35:45.4 Teammate Win: Matthew Riccitello
3 Jared Scott LUX/Sideshow p/b Spe 36:35.4 Teammate Win: Matthew Riccitello
4 Max Cronyn El Grupo Cycling 36:40.3
5 James Read Highline Racing 36:48.5
6 Logan Mclain LUX/Sideshow p/b Spe 36:57.3 Teammate Win: Matthew Riccitello
7 Aidan Mcneil Team Swift 37:13.8
8 Giancarlo Bianchi Project Supertrainin 37:43.1
9 Nathan Franklin Team Pay 'N Take 37:51.5
10 Jon Moro Project Supertrainin 37:54.8
11 Grant Simonds DEAN Factory Racing 38:08.6
12 Kyle Chromy LUX/Sideshow p/b Spe 38:12.2 Teammate Win: Matthew Riccitello
13 Timothy Killelea Nashville Local Cycl 38:13.4
14 Lewis Elliot CZracing/Bicycle Hau 38:15.0
15 John Keller Project Supertrainin 38:24.8
16 Daniel Morales gavilla Alterra Home Loans 38:31.2
17 Jonathan Bocina Highline Racing 38:31.4 Teammate Top 5: James Read
18 Michael Nightingale Highline Racing 38:33.9 Teammate Top 5: James Read
19 Ben Duncan El Grupo 38:49.7
20 Rogan James El Grupo Cycling 39:02.1 Teammate Top 5: Max Cronyn
21 Jefferey May Merritt Hawkins / Da 39:21.4
22 Quinn Agnew El Grupo Cycling 39:21.6 Teammate Top 5: Max Cronyn
23 Landry Bobo Highline Racing 39:29.5 Teammate Top 5: James Read
24 Jacob Schofield Bicycle Heaven | PVA 39:41.3
25 Aidan Coatsballaseux Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 39:41.9
26 Weston Rasmussen CZracing/Bicycle Hau 40:41.8
27 Jonas Orset Giant Lakeside - Aud 41:05.3
28 Kyle Trudeau CZracing/Bicycle Hau 41:07.1
29 Zach Shone DEAN Factory Racing 41:10.1
30 Johnny Corcoran CZracing/Bicycle Hau 43:19.3
31 Robby Ketterhagen DEAN Factory Racing 43:31.7
32 Travis Keeney 43:54.2
33 Julian Georg Project Supertrainin 45:03.6
34 Taylor Squillaci N E R O V E L O C E 46:26.3
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Lock Natural Grocers Cycl 40:09.6
2 Patrick Roddy Bike N Sport Racing 40:35.8
3 Sean Burke First City Cycling T 40:43.9
4 Zygmunt Piekos Primal-Audi Denver 40:45.3
5 William Drasler Twin Peaks Racing 41:24.5
6 Aidan Rhodes Pay n' Take 41:39.8
7 Ryan Witt Primal-Audi Denver 41:47.3 Teammate Top 5: Zygmunt Piekos
8 Sam Bevier El Grupo Cycling 41:58.1
9 Zachary Koelling Palmares Racing 42:36.1
10 Noah Bartsch ATC Racing 42:41.9
11 John Heck High Desert Bicycles 42:42.2
12 Michael Bogren 42:44.1
13 Roberto Carlos barron ramirez Hiper Gas Cycling 42:46.4
14 Jason Boslaugh USMES 42:49.3
15 Jeff Ell Bicycle Ranch Tucson 43:12.8
16 Yakov Levin Twin Peaks Racing 43:14.4 Teammate Top 5: William Drasler
17 Jorge Lemus Serious Cycling 43:26.6
18 Grant Crist Boulder Track Club 43:27.1
19 Michael Gura Bicycle Ranch Tucson 43:41.1
20 Jason Church TREK/Echelon Racing 43:51.2
21 Max Bevier El Grupo Cycling 43:59.3
22 Peter Anderson Bicycle Ranch Tucson 44:02.3
23 Kendrick Murphy Bicycle Ranch Tucson 44:40.1
24 Oliver Clark El Grupo Cycling 44:42.9
25 Jorge Arias Twin Peaks Racing 44:57.4 Teammate Top 5: William Drasler
26 Quang Tran Twin Peaks Racing 45:16.3 Teammate Top 5: William Drasler
27 Kyle Dow Primal-Audi Denver 45:27.5 Teammate Top 5: Zygmunt Piekos
28 Scar Ostos escobar EP CYCLISTS 45:27.5
29 Benedict Colombi El Grupo Cycling 45:30.2
30 Francisco Grino Twin Peaks Racing 45:33.7 Teammate Top 5: William Drasler
31 Kyle Sparks Tulsa Wheelmen 45:38.1
32 Duncan Brown Twin Peaks Racing 45:45.7 Teammate Top 5: William Drasler
33 Thomas Mattsson High Desert Bicycles 46:02.2
34 Ryan Hentz Natural Grocers Cycl 46:21.7 Teammate Win: Tyler Lock
35 Luke Hollomon Zia Velo Cycling 47:46.0
36 Robbie Horstman Donkey Label 48:11.7
37 Josh Sanders Zia Velo Cycling 49:20.3
38 Henry Gentle Clean Power Cycling 53:29.4
Finishers: Cat 4: 33   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fortunato Ferrara RA Racing Apparel / 36:26.3
2 Jerod Ridge Blackswift / Cycleto 37:48.5
3 Raik Huster Sonic Boom Racing 38:00.6
4 Al Senft Zia Velo Cycling 39:01.3
5 Aaron Jeffrey Sonic Boom Racing 39:16.2
6 Marco Arocha Davis Phinney Founda 39:19.3
7 Carl Parker FIG MTN BREW RACING 39:29.1
8 Mark Schaefer Maddog Racing 40:09.4
9 Jordi Conrado Cannondale/Capo Mast 40:13.1
10 Michael P carter Chalet/Celebrity Hom 40:14.9
11 Byron Nix Groove SubarExcel Sp 40:16.5
12 Michael Kolczak 40:28.4
13 Ludovic Hilde All Pro Bicycles Sim 40:49.2
14 James Newsom Team Elevate Racing 41:14.7
15 Daniel Fernandez Sonic Boom Racing 41:24.0 Teammate Top 5: Raik Huster
16 Eli Torgeson Team CSP-SBI 41:44.0
17 Jack Jefferies Rally Sport Cycling 42:02.7
18 Scott Steffen Sport Systems 505 Cy 42:04.1
19 Dane Emde Remote Geo 42:28.2
20 Eric Pearce Team Pearce RAW 2019 42:39.2
21 Gerry Clapper Project Fleming 42:43.8
22 David Binkowski Team Unattached 42:46.0
23 Joseph Sullivan SJBC 43:23.1
24 Craig Miller Audi Reno-Tahoe Cycl 43:56.0
25 Robert Frank Cannondale/Capo Mast 44:07.3
26 Rip Mobus Chalet/Celebrity Hom 44:24.8
27 Christopher G doyle Blackswift / Cycleto 44:45.1 Teammate Top 5: Jerod Ridge
28 Shawn ^daly ThirstyBear Cycling 44:45.8
29 Daniel Quirk ThirstyBear Cycling 45:07.4
30 James Slauson Bicycle Heaven | PVA 46:50.0
31 James Freeman Team Elevate Racing 47:26.7
32 Jim Kraychy Chalet/Celebrity Hom 48:33.4
33 Walter Durrer Remote Geo 48:54.6
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Collins Zia Velo Cycling 40:37.5
2 Andrew Scott Sabino Cycles Racing 40:40.4
3 Dan Armijo Red Rock Roasters 40:45.5
4 Nick Gillock Velo Club La Grange 40:49.6
5 Richard Farabee Bike Accident Attorn 41:09.9
6 John Vance Team CSP-SBI 41:59.1
7 Daniel Furtney CycleFit Solutions R 42:00.1
8 Tony Bettini Zia Velo Cycling 42:03.0 Teammate Win: Eric Collins
9 Charles Everett Bicycle Ranch Tucson 42:19.1
10 Silvio Menezes Sport Systems 505 Cy 42:20.0
11 Ryan Christianson Natural Grocers Cycl 42:20.9
12 Richard Horn Aggress 42:27.7
13 Randall Bradford TREK/Echelon Racing 42:32.2
14 John Callahan Limelight Hotel Aspe 42:45.7
15 David Rutledge Zia Velo Cycling 43:01.6 Teammate Win: Eric Collins
16 Paul Kealey Sabino Cycles Racing 43:05.6 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Scott
17 Thomas Bain Geri Atrix 43:33.2
18 Grant Harrell 43:41.8
19 Mark Culver Racer X/Colorado Bik 43:55.1
20 Richard Mull Big Orange Cycling 43:57.1
21 Mark Ryan Bicycle Haus Racing 44:38.3
22 Michael Abdalla TREK/Echelon Racing 44:39.2
23 Robert Kantor Racer X/Colorado Bik 44:46.4
24 Mark Mortell Twin Peaks Racing 45:30.5
25 Fermin Lemus Serious Cycling 45:33.0
26 Paul Bickerton First City Cycling T 45:41.4
27 Bradley Wright Springfield Brewing 46:09.4
28 Matthias Burster TEAM Forchheim/RSV F 46:14.0
29 Quinn Gallagher 46:15.1
30 Paul Keene Pay N' Take 46:18.6
31 Doug Horner 46:42.3
32 Eric Welch Old School Industrie 46:49.5
33 Thomas Bowmaster Team ProPower/Cycle 46:49.7
34 Gaylord Otte xXx Racing-AthletiCo 46:51.2
35 Jason Williams DNA Racing p/b ALLIE 46:55.0
36 Blair Oliver First City Cycling T 46:57.1
37 James Hunter Elko Velo 47:26.0
38 Jim Clark Cascade Bicycles 48:04.2
39 Anrew Nuckles JL VELO 48:07.7
40 Karl Pelletier Twin Peaks Racing 48:42.0
41 Ramon Galindo CCGalindo's Cycling 49:20.5
42 Tim Ketelaar Zia Velo Cycling 49:47.0 Teammate Win: Eric Collins
43 Dale Sargent Kuat Trek P/B A&B Cy 50:05.9
44 Chip Chilson litespeed.com 50:35.7
45 Jose Martinez Team Morenci 52:51.2
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Serghei Tvetcov Floyd's Pro Cycling 33:21.5
2 Adam Roberge Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 33:39.7
3 George Simpson Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 33:43.4
4 James Piccoli Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 34:00.9
5 Travis Samuel DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 34:11.0
6 Isaiah Newkirk 303 Project 34:33.3
7 Oscar Miguel sevilla rivera Medellin 34:38.2
8 Innokenty Zavyalov Semper Porro 34:43.0
9 Samuel Boardman Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b 34:48.6
10 Luis Ricardo villalobos hernande Aevolo 34:49.3
11 Nickolas Zukowsky Floyd's Pro Cycling 34:51.2 Teammate Win: Serghei Tvetcov
12 Matthew Zimmer Project Echelon Racing 34:54.4
13 Alex Hoehn Aevolo 34:55.6
14 Tyler Stites Aevolo 35:01.1
15 Conor Schunk Gateway Devo Cycling 35:04.1
16 Zach Nehr Project Echelon Racing 35:04.9
17 Marko Pavli? DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 35:06.3 Teammate Top 5: Travis Samuel
18 Eric Brunner 303 Project 35:08.6
19 Gregory Daniel DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 35:25.8 Teammate Top 5: Travis Samuel
20 Jordan Cheyne Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 35:31.8 Teammate Top 5: Adam Roberge
21 Paul Hartner Project Echelon Racing 35:37.6
22 Sean Gardner Gateway Devo Cycling 35:41.2
23 Chad Hall Team California 35:42.5
24 Keegan Swirbul Floyd's Pro Cycling 35:54.1 Teammate Win: Serghei Tvetcov
25 Colby Lange Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b 35:57.6
26 Ethan Overson Gateway Devo Cycling 35:58.2
27 Robigzon Leandro oyola oyola Medellin 36:01.2
28 Fabio Andres duarte arevalo Medellin 36:01.8
29 Antoine Leplingard DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 36:02.2 Teammate Top 5: Travis Samuel
30 Jean-denis Thibault DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 36:11.2 Teammate Top 5: Travis Samuel
31 Travis Mccabe Floyd's Pro Cycling 36:12.6 Teammate Win: Serghei Tvetcov
32 Nathaniel English Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 36:14.6
33 Alexander Cowan Floyd's Pro Cycling 36:20.7 Teammate Win: Serghei Tvetcov
34 Tim Mcbirney Team California 36:23.8
35 Cooper Shanks Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 36:34.1
36 Carson Miles Floyd's Pro Cycling 36:37.5 Teammate Win: Serghei Tvetcov
37 Callum Gordon Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 36:39.6
38 Alexander Amiri Team California 36:40.4
39 Brett Wachtendorf Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 36:41.2
40 Ulises Alfredo castillo soto Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 36:42.9 Teammate Top 5: Adam Roberge
41 Gabriel Francisco rojas campos Aevolo 36:42.9
42 Barry Miller Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 36:43.4
43 Matthew Rowe Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 36:43.8
44 Eder Frayre moctezuma Team California 36:46.2
45 Tyrel Fuchs Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 36:52.7
46 W Grant ellwood 303 Project 36:57.9
47 Tanner Ward Veloselect Racing Team 37:01.5
48 Lance Haidet Aevolo 37:02.7
49 David Greif Project Echelon Racing 37:03.5
50 Laurent Gervais Aevolo 37:05.9
51 Griffin Easter 303 Project 37:10.5
52 Chris Riekert Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 37:11.1
53 Edward Alexander beltran suarez Medellin 37:13.8
54 Joseph Garey Semper Porro 37:20.7
55 Cristhian Montoya giraldo Medellin 37:23.4
56 Jonathan Clarke Floyd's Pro Cycling 37:29.1 Teammate Win: Serghei Tvetcov
57 Gabriel Baca 303 Project 37:33.0
58 Michael Hernandez Aevolo 37:34.2
59 Austin Stephens 303 Project 37:44.9
60 Eugenio Mirafuentes resende DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 37:47.7 Teammate Top 5: Travis Samuel
61 Brett Rindt Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 37:48.5
62 Evan Hartig Project Echelon Racing 37:53.2
63 Alfredo Rodriguez Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 37:53.5 Teammate Top 5: Adam Roberge
64 John Borstelmann Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 37:53.9
65 Flavio Alejandro de luna davila 303 Project 37:55.7
66 Abner Gonzalez rivera Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 37:57.4
67 Myles Van musschenbroek ProTouch 37:58.2
68 Patrick Collins Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 38:00.5
69 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing 38:01.2
70 Joseph Bacala Semper Porro 38:03.6
71 Finn Gullickson Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b 38:05.6
72 Omar Andrs aguilera garcia Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 38:06.4
73 James Fourie ProTouch 38:07.3
74 Ryan Kingsolver Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b 38:08.4
75 Ethan Palamerek Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gutten 38:08.9
76 John Jantz Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 38:10.6
77 Thomas Wavrin Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gutten 38:27.0
78 Enrique Javier serrato lozano Team California 38:52.7
79 Eric Young Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 38:55.4 Teammate Top 5: Adam Roberge
80 Maxx Chance Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b 39:08.5
81 Henry York Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 39:11.4
82 Evan Bausbacher Gateway Devo Cycling 39:14.4
83 Trevor O'donnell Gateway Devo Cycling 39:19.2
84 Fernando Arroyo rosario Otto Jacome Cycling Team 39:19.7
85 Miguel Antonio santillanes garcia Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gutten 39:22.4
86 Pablo Antonio fernandez murillo Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gutten 39:27.4
87 Kent Ross Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b 39:44.8
88 Rex Roberts Semper Porro 39:45.5
89 Andrew Shimizu Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 39:56.0
90 Chien Chou chen Veloselect Racing Team 40:09.1
91 Emery Hernandez vazquez Otto Jacome Cycling Team 40:29.9
92 Mornay Van heerden ProTouch 41:49.4
93 Mitchell Eliot ProTouch 41:52.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 46   Cat 2: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 42  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Annie Poland Old School Industrie 42:21.9
2 Cecile Lejeune Landis Cyclery 43:05.0
3 Kelly Phuah Base 43:33.3
4 Alissa Pajer Zia Velo Cycling 44:01.2
5 Kathy Alvarez RA Racing Apparel/BM 44:19.7
6 Paige Redman Sabino Cycles Racing 44:55.5
7 Andrea Fasen Palmares Racing 45:19.3
8 Caitlin Lovelace SQUARE1 Cycling 45:55.3
9 Courtney Nelson Sho-Air TWENTY20 45:57.5
10 Julieta Lledias villegas 46:24.6
11 Georgeta Ungureanu Sisterhood of Cyclin 46:29.9
12 Carly Piccarello RA Racing Apparel/BM 47:24.8 Teammate Top 5: Kathy Alvarez
13 Lori Hoechlin Sisterhood of Cyclin 47:47.4
14 Hannah Dalsing Donkey Label Racing 48:16.1
15 Aileen El kadi RA Racing Apparel/BM 49:30.9 Teammate Top 5: Kathy Alvarez
16 Michelle Mjoen Natural Grocers Cycl 49:47.6
17 Mary Joyce monton Sisterhood of Cyclin 50:10.7
18 Sophia Larsen Dean Factory Racing 50:27.4
19 Kaileen Williams El Grupo Cycling 50:34.3
20 Madison Major El Grupo Cycling 52:00.8
21 Celeste Power Sport Systems 505 Cy 52:08.8
22 Ana Schwartz Podium Finish 52:32.1
23 Izabel Adams El Grupo Cycling 52:52.8
24 Ana Quintana-bernal 53:58.9
25 Alexa Alarcon SDBC Powerd by Spine 55:41.4
Finishers: Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chloe Dygert Sho-Air TWENTY20 37:47.6
2 Brodie Chapman Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 38:23.5
3 Jennifer Luebke Sho-Air TWENTY20 39:36.1 Teammate Win: Chloe Dygert
4 Jasmin Glaesser Sho-Air TWENTY20 39:42.4 Teammate Win: Chloe Dygert
5 Emily Vandyken Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 39:48.7
6 Edwige Pitel Femme Equipe p/b Swisse Wellness 39:54.1
7 Sara Bergen Rally UHC Cycling 40:08.5
8 Emma Grant Sho-Air TWENTY20 40:16.3 Teammate Win: Chloe Dygert
9 Emily Marcolini Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 40:34.9 Teammate Top 5: Brodie Chapman
10 Erica Clevenger Sho-Air TWENTY20 40:37.8 Teammate Win: Chloe Dygert
11 Sarah Gigante HMS 40:41.9
12 Annie Foreman-mackey Canadian National Team 40:46.3
13 Rachel Langdon Donne Aevolo 40:47.6
14 Kristabel Doebel-hickok Rally UHC Cycling 40:49.7
15 Allie Dragoo Sho-Air TWENTY20 40:54.8 Teammate Win: Chloe Dygert
16 Jessica Noyola Hagens Berman / Supermint 40:56.8
17 Heidi Franz Rally UHC Cycling 41:10.5
18 Scotti Lechuga Donne Aevolo 41:19.0
19 Abigail Mickey Rally UHC Cycling 41:27.0
20 Ana Maria hernandez delgado DURANGO-Specialized-IED 41:48.6
21 Ariane Bonhomme Canadian National Team 41:57.2
22 Miriam Brouwer Canadian National Team 42:07.0
23 Janelle Cole HMS 42:18.7
24 Katherine Maine Rally UHC Cycling 42:37.4
25 Justine Barrow HMS 42:48.0
26 Lindsay Bayer Hagens Berman / Supermint 42:49.2
27 Heather Fischer HMS 42:51.1
28 Alice Cobb Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 42:54.2 Teammate Top 5: Brodie Chapman
29 Kinley Gibson Canadian National Team 42:54.5
30 Sharlotte Lucas Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 42:56.7 Teammate Top 5: Brodie Chapman
31 Katie Clouse HMS 43:03.7
32 Catherine Colyn Donne Aevolo 43:09.7
33 Anna Dorovskikh Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 43:13.2
34 Emma Langley Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 43:16.1
35 Maddy Ward Donne Aevolo 43:18.9
36 Maggie Coles-lyster Canadian National Team 43:25.2
37 Charlotte W backus Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 43:44.5
38 Starla Teddergreen Hagens Berman / Supermint 43:54.5
39 Leigh Ganzar Hagens Berman / Supermint 43:55.2
40 Claudia Veronica leal balderas DURANGO-Specialized-IED 44:01.2
41 Liza Rachetto Hagens Berman / Supermint 44:09.3
42 Lex Albrecht Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 44:20.3 Teammate Top 5: Brodie Chapman
43 Lori Nedescu Femme Equipe p/b Swisse Wellness 44:31.1
44 Stefanie Sydlik Femme Equipe p/b Swisse Wellness 44:44.1
45 Deborah Paine Donne Aevolo 44:45.3
46 Kara Lilly Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 45:24.2
47 Sara Poidevin Rally UHC Cycling 45:30.6
48 Mariana Urrea gladin DURANGO-Specialized-IED 47:54.9
49 Emily Skiles Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 48:06.5
50 Jane Tullis HMS 48:31.4
Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 8   Cat ?: 24