Log In
San Dimas Stage Race - GC • Mar 24 2013
Clear, 70 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Efren Flores Get Crackin 0:00:00
2 Keith Wong VuMedi p/b Lombardi 0:00:09
3 Chris Mackay COMPETITIVE CYCLIST 0:00:17
4 Jackson Long GS Panache 0:00:24
5 Ian Moore Stage 17-Cylance 0:00:32
6 Kyle Murphy Champion System p/b 0:00:33
7 Bryan Duke Bear Development Tea 0:00:41
8 Tim Aiken Bear Development Tea 0:00:56
9 Taylor Clements Get Crackin 0:00:56 Teammate Win: Efren Flores
10 Tosh Clements Stage 17-Cylance 0:00:59 Teammate Top 5: Ian Moore
11 Nathaniel Davis Sabino Cycles Racing 0:01:00
12 Svein Reiso Michelob Ultra - La 0:01:08
13 Ryan Geiger Team Winded 0:01:14
14 Michael Hand Allegiant Airlines/P 0:01:16
15 Collin Berry Get Crackin 0:01:19 Teammate Win: Efren Flores
16 Stathis Sakellariadis BIG ORANGE CYCLING 0:01:28
17 Timothy Lang HPChiro-RPM Mortgage 0:01:33
18 Erik Volotzky Get Crackin 0:01:34 Teammate Win: Efren Flores
19 Mackenzie Champlin Big Orange Cycling 0:01:35
20 Taylor Warren Sonic Boom Racing 0:01:38
21 Alexander Kusztyk SCVelo MRI Endurance 0:01:45
22 Michael Valdez Stage 17-Cylance 0:01:45 Teammate Top 5: Ian Moore
23 Matthew Shackley Allegiant Travel p/b 0:01:46
24 Taylor Vaccari sc velo MRI 0:01:47
25 Byron Anson Folsom Bike/VW/Raley 0:01:47
26 Colton Hlavinka Joyride-Cycles.com 0:01:53
27 Nathan Franklin Sabino Cycles Racing 0:01:58
28 Tobin Ortenblad Bear Development Tea 0:02:02
29 Christopher Dudley TEAM CLIF BAR Cyclin 0:02:03
30 Alex Yale Therapeutic Associat 0:02:09
31 Aj Snovel Folsom Bike/VW/Raley 0:02:24
32 Brian Funk Metromint Cycling 0:02:31
33 Matthew Abdalah Squadra SF 0:02:32
34 Fabian Reyes 0:02:34
35 Roberto Rodriguez Michelob Ultra - La 0:02:38
36 Elliot Salmon 0:02:39
37 Juan Garibay SoCalCycling.com / E 0:02:45
38 Michael Shein Rokform / Rock n' Ro 0:02:47
39 Max Hernandez Rock Sports Racing 0:02:49
40 Greg Davis Los Gatos 0:02:57
41 Lee Peters Squadra SF 0:03:00
42 Erick Sobey SPY GIANT RIDE 0:03:11
43 Alex Pristash Michelob Ultra - La 0:03:24
44 Joseph Ison Giga OM ARO-Pistachi 0:03:27
45 Andrew Sjogren Stage 17-Cylance 0:03:27 Teammate Top 5: Ian Moore
46 Steven Salazar Bahati Foundation El 0:03:35
47 John Ryan Team Winded 0:03:46
48 Dustin Armstrong Serious Cycling 0:03:50
49 Isaac Guerra UABC Cimarrones 0:03:56
50 Matt Schaupp Bear Development Tea 0:03:56
51 Charles Luib Allegiant Travel p/b 0:04:04
52 Luke Ollett Bike Religion / Sho- 0:04:18
53 Cody Kaiser California Giant/Spe 0:04:21
54 Robert Angle Team Bike Religion / 0:04:43
55 Ryan Early Team Bike Religion / 0:05:57
56 Matt Mikul Recycled Cycles Raci 0:06:07
57 Evan Rudd Fremont Bank 0:08:10
58 Chris Waggoner SPY GIANT RIDE 0:09:59
59 Logan Fiedler SPY GIANT RIDE 0:10:14
60 Shawn Wayland Serious Cycling 0:10:24
61 Andre Mcnulty Trisports.com cyclin 0:11:09
62 Travis Lyons Team Mike's Bikes p/ 0:12:28
63 Ben Barthel SCVelo MRI Endurance 0:14:40
64 James Esser Bahati Foundation El 0:18:48
Finishers: Cat 2: 61   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Thomas TRU Cycling / Jax Bi 0:00:00
2 Andrew Tight Ritte Racing 0:00:01
3 Scott Lundy Serious Cycling 0:00:08
4 Tim Eaton Bike Religion Simple 0:00:12
5 Theodore Schwartz Herriot Sports Perfo 0:00:21
6 John Cutler Platinum Performance 0:00:26
7 Trevor George TRU Cycling / Jax Bi 0:00:27 Teammate Win: William Thomas
8 Tim Manifesta Don's Bikes of Rialt 0:00:30
9 Brandon Jones GS Adams Ave Bicycle 0:00:31
10 Nicholas Tarrant SCVelo MRI Endurance 0:00:33
11 Daniel Cobley Big Orange Cycling 0:00:47
12 Adam Zeen Out-Spoke-N 0:00:47
13 Chris Yu Metromint Cycling 0:00:50
14 Jason Benford Giga OM-ARO Pistachi 0:00:53
15 Travis Glysson Flagstaff Cycling 0:00:57
16 Dave Mitchell SKLZ-Swamis Cycling 0:01:04
17 Nicolas Moya Ritte Racing 0:01:07 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Tight
18 Luis Alvarado CA Pools/Primal 0:01:17
19 Ryan Hopman PAA/REMAX 0:01:24
20 Addison Fuller allegiant air cyclin 0:01:26
21 Jason Corner RS - Rock Racing 0:01:35
22 Jason Smith Big Orange Cycling 0:01:40
23 Sean Mckernan UCCyclery 0:01:45
24 Ben Palmer Davis Bike Club Race 0:01:50
25 Eric Balog Hoback Sports/JHAF 0:01:54
26 Marcus Cannon SoCalCycling.com 0:01:56
27 Tim Roth Serious Cycling 0:01:57 Teammate Top 5: Scott Lundy
28 Rico Desaracho Big Orange Cycling 0:02:06
29 Rory Jack Recycled Cycles Raci 0:02:06
30 Greg Deguzman Serious Cycling 0:02:14 Teammate Top 5: Scott Lundy
31 Jason Francia One Way Cycling 0:02:19
32 Nick Humphrey Ritte Racing 0:02:20 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Tight
33 Tim Woo Rock Sports Racing 0:02:29
34 Ryan Wei OTR Racing 0:02:40
35 John Gregorio TRU Cycling / Jax Bi 0:02:41 Teammate Win: William Thomas
36 Chris Nesbitt SPY GIANT RIDE 0:02:42
37 Kenten Harris Team Velocity 0:02:45
38 Jonathan Sebat SKLZ-Swamis Cycling 0:02:50
39 Jonathan Deguzman ACQUA AL 2/SDBC 0:02:54
40 Daniel Caldera Rock Sports Racing 0:03:11
41 Michael Tunzi Michelob Ultra - La 0:03:12
42 Terence Traughber Ritte Racing 0:03:24 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Tight
43 Charles Hogan MRI Endurance Elite 0:03:24
44 Ricardo Contreras Cycle World 0:03:27
45 Jay Keim OTR Racing 0:03:34
46 Sean Ekins CA Pools/Primal 0:03:36
47 Timothy Mcgee Predator Cycling 0:04:10
48 Andrew Mcclure SKLZ-Swamis Cycling 0:04:15
49 Jonathan Christensen Team Bicycles Plus/S 0:04:16
50 Jeffrey Beaumont MRI Endurance Elite 0:04:26
51 Matt Mangum Catalyst Racing 0:04:28
52 Greg Goodwine Rock Sports Racing 0:04:30
53 Alvin Chen PAA/REMAX 0:04:37
54 Jake Spelman Team Winded 0:04:50
55 Salvador Cano CA Pools/Primal 0:05:54
56 Justin Shniderman Serious Cycling 0:06:01 Teammate Top 5: Scott Lundy
57 Robert Shaw Ritte Racing 0:09:49 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Tight
58 Troy Huerta SKLZ-Swamis Cycling 0:10:10
59 Barrett Schreiner OTR Racing 0:10:43
60 Henry Valenzuela OTR Racing 0:11:29
61 Dominic Suozzi Team Winded 0:13:12
62 Lee Hodgin SKLZ-Swamis Cycling 0:16:44
Finishers: Cat 3: 59   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Soichi Takahashi Team Shimano 0:00:00
2 Derek Unland SRAM Factory 0:00:05
3 Trevor Kresser Catalyst Racing 0:00:13
4 John Saliamonas PAA/REMAX 0:00:18
5 Greg Colley OTR Racing 0:00:24
6 Christopher Wyman Team Velosport Club/ 0:00:32
7 Maksim Gusev 0:00:40
8 Ben Raymond Catalyst Racing 0:00:44 Teammate Top 5: Trevor Kresser
9 Jun Hoshino OC Armada Racing 0:00:44
10 Kyle Johnston Ritte Racing 0:00:51
11 Sean Talkington Don's Bikes 0:00:57
12 Ricardo Barrosa Team Shimano 0:01:00 Teammate Win: Soichi Takahashi
13 David Hanson Tru Cycling/ Jax Bic 0:01:06
14 Ryan O'keefe Allegiant Airlines 0:01:07
15 Bryan Salazar Gruppo Velo 0:01:14
16 Ivan Hernandez Adams Avenue Bicycles 0:01:18
17 Aaron Dalrymple Big Orange Cycling 0:01:20
18 Conrad Wang Paramount Racing 0:01:24
19 Brandon Arizmendi Gruppo Velo 0:01:32
20 Jeff Krivokopich Big Orange Cycling 0:01:34
21 James Chao Michelob Ultra - La 0:01:35
22 David Harrit ACQUA AL 2/SDBC 0:01:38
23 Jeff Fulford Team Redlands 0:01:43
24 Jon Martin SKLZ Swami's Cycling 0:01:44
25 Eric Mathis 0:01:49
26 Brian Schuster SquadraSF 0:01:49
27 Josef Hochleitner OTR Racing 0:01:54 Teammate Top 5: Greg Colley
28 Chris Down Big Orange Cycling 0:02:01
29 Ryan Hallman Ritte Racing 0:02:09
30 John Snapp Southern California 0:02:11
31 Casen Bills Team Redlands 0:02:12
32 Attila Fruttus Big Orange Cycling 0:02:16
33 Abel Romero Team Velocity 0:02:17
34 Marco Fabrizio Michelob Ultra - La 0:02:20
35 Andrew Penksaw Simple Green/Bike Re 0:02:23
36 Joseph Dean Southern California 0:02:26
37 Alex Klein 0:02:40
38 Jason Paez Southern California 0:02:52
39 Shon Holderbaum Big Orange Cycling 0:02:54
40 Moe Saurenman Rock Sports Racing 0:03:01
41 Michael Russell Team Simple Green / 0:03:03
42 Eric Shadle Team Redlands 0:03:15
43 Michael Relth Michelob Ultra - La 0:03:19
44 Greg Erwin OTR Racing 0:03:31 Teammate Top 5: Greg Colley
45 Peyton Cooke Big Orange Cycling 0:04:23
46 Trevor Niblock PacWest Athletics 0:06:05
47 Thomas Keating Team Winded 0:06:25
48 Christopher Hansen OTR Racing 0:06:33 Teammate Top 5: Greg Colley
49 Nick Steel Serious Cycling 0:06:44
50 Josh Mckee OTR racing 0:07:02 Teammate Top 5: Greg Colley
51 Jose Laureanoramos Team Velosport Club/ 0:07:36
52 Ryan Eltiste Kasel Cycling/Jax Bi 0:09:04
53 Juan Lopez SquadraSF 0:11:44
54 Ryan carlson ? Simple Green/ Bike R 0:12:18
55 Ramon Icamen Santa Clarita Velo 0:12:36
56 Eric Boarman ACQUA AL 2/SDBC 0:14:16
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 52   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Seth Britton 0:00:00
2 Alexander Romanenko Rokform/Rock n Road 0:02:04
3 David Aldrich 0:02:56
4 Samuel Britton 0:03:12
5 Jesse Arian Wheelbuilder.com 0:03:15
6 Christian Poe Southern California 0:03:46
7 Cory Justus Southern California 0:03:50
8 Mike Mccluney Southern California 0:03:54
9 David Baar unattached 0:03:54
10 Arin Mcgunigle Opprime Cycling Team 0:03:57
11 Jakub Kaminski 0:04:30
12 Michael Barker Team Velocity 0:04:46
13 Vincent Gonzales Moment cycle sport 0:05:18
14 George Tomasich Canyon Velo 0:05:38
15 Steven Boyce Team 53X11 Coffee 0:05:41
16 Logan Bass ACQUA AL 2/SDBC 0:05:57
17 Ben Arena ACQUA AL 2/SDBC 0:05:58
18 Jose Reyes Southern California 0:06:12
19 Sean Oneal Michelob Ultra - La 0:07:05
20 Jose Antonio ramos Auto-Tec 0:07:09
21 Padraic Hannon Michelob Ultra - La 0:07:16
22 David Silverander 0:08:00
23 James Qua H&S 0:08:57
24 Ricardo Cruz Auto-Tec 0:10:13
25 Tony Gjessing Southern California 0:12:00
26 Josh Wolff Rokform/RnR/Team Vel 0:13:28
Finishers: Cat 5: 24   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Mcelroy Team Specialized Rac 0:00:00
2 Gage Hecht Team Specialized Rac 0:00:15 Teammate Win: Sean Mcelroy
3 Jack Maddux Team Specialized Rac 0:01:09 Teammate Win: Sean Mcelroy
4 Nicholas Castellano Team Specialized Rac 0:01:27 Teammate Win: Sean Mcelroy
5 Christian Husband MRI Endurance Elite 0:01:44
6 Eric Oien MRI Endurance Elite 0:01:58
7 Emerson Lindenlaub LUX Pro Development 0:02:02
8 Brandon Mcnulty Landis/Trek 0:02:03
9 Adam Alvarez LUX Pro Development 0:02:17
10 Grant Mcelroy Team Specialized Rac 0:02:30 Teammate Win: Sean Mcelroy
11 Daniel Willett Southern California 0:02:33
12 Joseph Tarrant Southern California 0:02:50
13 Jules Gilliam Team Specialized Rac 0:02:56 Teammate Win: Sean Mcelroy
14 Brian Stack GS Adams Ave Bikes 0:03:07
15 Mathew Ly TRU Cycling - JAX Bi 0:03:09
16 Nick Robertson Southern California 0:03:09
17 Nicholas Harris El Grupo Youth cycli 0:03:13
18 Justin Leong SJBC 0:03:20
19 Matthew Chuml Southern California 0:03:52
20 Tyler Stites El Grupo Youth Cycli 0:05:42
21 Jeremy Lopez Southern California 0:05:50
22 Bailey Eckles Gruppo Velo 0:06:35
23 Oliver Barajas Eden Bicycles Racing 0:06:42
24 Chazmichael Morales Simple Green/Cycles 0:08:53
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Barta Boise Young Rider De 0:00:00
2 Diego Binatena SKLZ-Swamis Developm 0:00:49
3 Dylan Schuyler Echelon santa barbar 0:01:38
4 Nathan Rico MRI Endurance Elite 0:01:41
5 Ansel Dickey KMS/Start House Cycl 0:01:47
6 Tommy Lucas Bear Development Tea 0:01:52
7 Trevor Ellsworth Bear Development Tea 0:01:57
8 Kenny Polley Landis/Trek 0:02:00
9 Henry Nelson Tieni Duro 0:02:05
10 Brendan Rhim KMS/Start House Cycl 0:02:40 Teammate Top 5: Ansel Dickey
11 Owen Gillott Team Specialized Rac 0:02:43
12 Josh Ruiz Southern California 0:02:50
13 Scott Ford Team Winded 0:03:04
14 Anthony Fitch MRI Endurance Elite 0:03:07 Teammate Top 5: Nathan Rico
15 Kenneth Gonzales Team Swift 0:03:12
16 Wyatt Myers Team Simple Green/Bi 0:03:14
17 Matthew Valencia Team Specialized Rac 0:03:20
18 Nick Ramos PAA/Remax 0:03:23
19 Lance Eddis-finbow Landis/Trek 0:03:25
20 Ben Duncan El Grupo Youth Cycli 0:03:40
21 Samuel Cerruti Bear Development Tea 0:03:40
22 Ryan Clarke Team Swift 0:03:53
23 Quinten Kirby SKLZ-Swamis Developm 0:04:08 Teammate Top 5: Diego Binatena
24 Gabe Multer Bear Development Tea 0:04:19
25 Robert Freeman Rokform / Rock 'n Ro 0:04:26
26 Zane Torre Major Motion Develop 0:04:31
27 Reese Levine Tieni Duro 0:04:41
28 Jarred Jordan Rockform/Rock n Road 0:04:50
29 James Hilyer Major Motion Develop 0:05:00
30 Aubrey Smentkowski Rokform / Rock 'n Ro 0:05:19
31 Stanley Goto Team Swift 0:06:12
32 Douglas Hall SKLZ-Swamis Developm 0:06:39 Teammate Top 5: Diego Binatena
33 Aaron Loftus BGM Sports 0:06:44
34 Anders Nystrom Boise Young Rider De 0:07:07 Teammate Win: William Barta
35 Andrew Biscardi Tieni Duro 0:09:49
36 Christian Santa-cruz El Grupo Youth Cycl 0:11:03
37 Duban Sanchez Rokform / Rock 'n Ro 0:11:17
38 Peter Kenton Tieni Duro 0:12:49
39 Brett Guilford Rokform / Rock 'n Ro 0:12:58
40 Marcelo Cleveland MRI Endurance Elite 0:14:32 Teammate Top 5: Nathan Rico
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Easter TIME - Velo Pasadena 0:00:00
2 Gary Douville MRI Endurance Elite 0:00:15
3 Rudolph Napolitano TIME-VELO PASADENA 0:02:37 Teammate Win: Michael Easter
4 Derek Brauch Team Helen's / 8th W 0:02:41
5 Christopher Mcdonald MRI Endurance Elite 0:02:41
6 Craig Nunes ArtsCyclery.com 0:02:43
7 Matthew Carinio ArtsCyclery.com 0:02:47
8 Adam Livingston SKLZ-Swami's Cycling 0:03:09
9 Chris Demarchi MRI Endurance Elite 0:03:18 Teammate Top 5: Gary Douville
10 Anthony Restuccia MRI Endurance Elite 0:03:34 Teammate Top 5: Gary Douville
11 Jeffrey Tuttle Michelob Ultra - La 0:03:42
12 Oliver Hutchinson Team Helen's / 8th W 0:03:47 Teammate Top 5: Derek Brauch
13 Paul Vaccari Rock Sports Racing 0:03:58
14 Christian Walker TIME - Velo Pasadena 0:04:04 Teammate Win: Michael Easter
15 Mark Fluss Michelob Ultra - La 0:04:05
16 Marco Arocha Rokform/Rock 'N Road 0:04:18
17 Nathan Lloyd Michelob Ultra - La 0:04:28
18 Victor Ayala Michelob Ultra - La 0:04:32
19 Ryan Dahl SPY GIANT RIDE 0:04:33
20 Fred Arellano TIME - Velo Pasadena Team 0:04:34
21 Aaron Wimberley Team Helen's / 8th W 0:04:42 Teammate Top 5: Derek Brauch
22 Kayle Leo grande dope MRI Endurance Elite 0:04:44 Teammate Top 5: Gary Douville
23 Erik Johnson SPY GIANT RIDE 0:04:45
24 James Gunn-wilkinson MRI Endurance Elite 0:04:51 Teammate Top 5: Gary Douville
25 Ryan Arnold MRI Endurance Elite 0:04:51 Teammate Top 5: Gary Douville
26 Randall Coxworth MRI Endurance Elite 0:04:59 Teammate Top 5: Gary Douville
27 Peter Andersen SPY GIANT RIDE 0:05:11
28 Michael Johnson MRI Endurance Elite 0:05:19 Teammate Top 5: Gary Douville
29 Thomas Brown CA Pools/Primal 0:05:46
30 Stuart Press Michelob Ultra - La 0:05:46
31 Ruben Meza CA Pools/Primal 0:05:49
32 Michael Onkels CA Pools/Primal 0:06:00
33 Frederick Bottger Rokform/Rock 'N Road 0:06:48
34 Kevin Phillips ironfly 0:07:03
35 Robert Kamppila Surf City Cyclery / 0:07:14
36 Josh Cady Michelob Ultra - La 0:08:37
37 Scott Evans Team Helen's / 8th W 0:09:59 Teammate Top 5: Derek Brauch
38 Charon Smith Surf City Cyclery / 0:10:19
39 Mike Frias Michelob Ultra - La 0:10:24
40 Alan Bub Michelob Ultra - La 0:10:57
41 Gregory Lonergan ironfly 0:11:34
42 Patrick Watson Team Helen's / 8th W 0:11:55 Teammate Top 5: Derek Brauch
43 Chris Hahn TIME - Velo Pasadena 0:13:39 Teammate Win: Michael Easter
Finishers: Cat 1: 22   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cale Reeder Hammer Nutrition/Cha 0:00:00
2 Jeffrey Konsmo Big Orange Cycling 0:00:32
3 Greg Leibert Big Orange Cycling 0:00:54
4 Dirk Himley Hammer Nutrition/Cha 0:01:04 Teammate Win: Cale Reeder
5 Benny Parks Jessup Auto Plaza p/ 0:01:24
6 Todd Parks B&L RACING 0:01:40
7 David Jaeger SPY GIANT RIDE 0:01:45
8 Thurlow Rogers Breakaway From Cance 0:01:50
9 Steve Klasna Breakaway From Cance 0:02:00
10 Craig Roemer Team Specialized Rac 0:02:15
11 Peter Ismert Rocky Mountain Cance 0:02:22
12 Anders Aasberg Gruppo Velo/SK Rye 0:02:31
13 Randall Tinney SPY GIANT RIDE 0:02:34
14 Alan Flores SPY GIANT RIDE 0:02:52
15 Jon Nist SPY GIANT RIDE 0:03:01
16 John Hatchitt SPY GIANT RIDE 0:03:11
17 Scott Raymond BBI-SIC 0:03:19
18 Kurt Bickel Hammer Nutrition/Cha 0:03:23 Teammate Win: Cale Reeder
19 Jeff Spaulding SRAM Factory 0:03:35
20 Brien Miller Jessup Auto Plaza p/ 0:03:43 Teammate Top 5: Benny Parks
21 Michael Hotten Big Orange-Cynergy C 0:03:43 Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Konsmo
22 Tod Smith Bicycle Haus Racing 0:03:44
23 Rick Morris Team Bike Religion/S 0:03:48
24 Patrick Hampton ArtsCyclery.com 0:03:54
25 Roger Hauptman Southern California 0:03:59
26 Gary Willey SLO NEXUS Cycling Cl 0:03:59
27 Robb Mesecher Breakaway From Cance 0:04:03
28 Andrew Jessup jr. Jessup Auto Plaza p/ 0:04:08 Teammate Top 5: Benny Parks
29 Bart Clifford MRI Endurance Elite 0:04:27
30 Garry Summers BBI-SIC 0:04:29
31 Craig Miller BBI-SIC 0:06:30
32 Yehuda Packer OTR Racing 0:08:46
33 Bud Owens BBI-SIC 0:09:17
34 James Robbins Big Orange Cycling 0:09:41 Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Konsmo
35 Francisco Vidal CA Pools/Primal 0:10:32
36 Bill Carlson Team Redlands 0:11:40
37 Harold Martinez SPY GIANT RIDE 0:13:45
38 James Pappe SPY GIANT RIDE 0:14:22
39 Joaquin Blanco CHULA VISTA CYCLING 0:15:17
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Swietlik OTR Racing 0:00:00
2 Kevin Susco Marc Pro - Strava 0:00:09
3 William Ralph Rokform/Rock N' Road 0:00:19
4 Steve Hensler UC Cyclery/JW Floors 0:00:52
5 Lawrence Shannon MRI Endurance Elite 0:01:23
6 Kirk Freeman CA Pools/Primal 0:01:24
7 Kalman Szkalak uc cyclery/jw floori 0:02:08
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Janier Acevedo Jamis Hagens Berman 0:00:00
2 Matthew Cooke Champion System p/b 0:00:09
3 Carter Jones BISSELL Pro Cycling 0:00:26
4 Luis Amaran Jamis Hagens Berman 0:00:42 Teammate Win: Janier Acevedo
5 Maxim Jenkins 5hr Energy p/b Kenda 0:00:45
6 Cesar Grajales Predator Cycling 0:00:55
7 Dion Smith Full Circle - Pure G 0:00:58
8 Luis Lemus davila Jelly Belly P/B Kend 0:01:01
9 Kirk carlsen Prooffcycling.com Team FF 0:01:06
10 Serghei Tvetcov Full Circle - Pure G 0:01:09
11 Ruben Companioni Jamis Hagens Berman 0:01:18 Teammate Win: Janier Acevedo
12 Michael Olheiser CashCall Mortgage 0:01:21
13 Travis Mccabe Elbowz Racing pb Bon 0:01:22
14 Alex Hagman Jelly Belly P/B Kend 0:01:23
15 Clay Murfet Team SmartStop-Mount 0:01:44
16 Jose Aguirre SCVelo MRI Endurance 0:01:48
17 David Stephens Team H&R Block 0:01:49
18 Ian Burnett Jelly Belly P/B Kend 0:01:50
19 Eder Frayre Calimax p/b Pista Pa 0:01:51
20 Kennett Peterson Team Rio Grande 0:01:51
21 Christian Varley Full Circle - Pure G 0:01:51
22 Patrick Bevin BISSELL Pro Cycling 0:01:53 Teammate Top 5: Carter Jones
23 Chris Kriek Jelly Belly P/B Kend 0:02:06
24 Stefano Barberi California Giant / S 0:02:07
25 David Santos CashCall Mortgage 0:02:09
26 Jeffrey Perrin California Giant / S 0:02:10
27 Jonathan Hornbeck Hagens Berman Cyclin 0:02:11
28 Geoffrey Curran Get Crackin 0:02:12
29 Juan Jose haedo Jamis Hagens Berman 0:02:13 Teammate Win: Janier Acevedo
30 Luis Pulido TEAM DEPREDADORES / 0:02:13
31 Connor Mccutcheon Get Crackin 0:02:17
32 Enrique Aldapa Calimax p/b Pista Pa 0:02:18
33 Joseph Schmalz Elbowz Racing pb Bon 0:02:19
34 Taylor Bertrand-barrett marc pro-strava 0:02:23
35 Chris Winn Full Circle - Pure G 0:02:23
36 James Schurman Champion System p/b 0:02:24 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Cooke
37 Hector Rangel Calimax p/b Pista Pa 0:02:28
38 Alexander Ray ISCORP INTELLIGENTSI 0:02:35
39 Demis Aleman Jamis Hagens Berman 0:02:36 Teammate Win: Janier Acevedo
40 David Williams 5hr Energy p/b Kenda 0:02:38 Teammate Top 5: Maxim Jenkins
41 Chris Aten Landis/Trek 0:02:39
42 Torey Philipp California Giant / S 0:02:40
43 Robin Eckmann California Giant / S 0:02:40
44 Timothy Rugg Kelly Benefit Strate 0:02:49
45 Taylor Shelden 5hr Energy p/b Kenda 0:03:09 Teammate Top 5: Maxim Jenkins
46 Florencio Ramos TEAM DEPREDADORES / 0:03:17
47 Logan Loader dope CashCall Mortgage 0:03:20
48 Rene Corella braun Stage 17-Cylance 0:03:37
49 Carson Miller Jamis Hagens Berman 0:03:39 Teammate Win: Janier Acevedo
50 Luis Fernando macias TEAM DEPREDADORES / 0:03:43
51 Adam Switters Team MIke's Bikes p/ 0:03:49
52 Brandon Trafton Full Circle - Pure G 0:03:58
53 Eric Marcotte Elbowz Racing pb Bon 0:04:11
54 Menso De jong Team Clif Bar Cyclin 0:04:12
55 Tyler Brandt Get Crackin 0:04:18
56 Andrew Dahlheim BISSELL Pro Cycling 0:04:25 Teammate Top 5: Carter Jones
57 Ignacio Sarabia TEAM DEPREDADORES / 0:04:31
58 Orlando Garibay SCVelo MRI Endurance 0:04:37
59 Bobby Lea Team SmartStop-Mount 0:04:39
60 Ricardo Vander velde Jelly Belly P/B Kend 0:05:06
61 Michael Weicht CashCall Mortgage 0:05:15
62 Jonathan Mccarty BISSELL Pro Cycling 0:05:16 Teammate Top 5: Carter Jones
63 Charles Huff Jelly Belly P/B Kend 0:05:18
64 Jared Gilyard Landis/Trek 0:05:18
65 Andrew Bosco Team Bike Religion/S 0:05:32
66 Daniel Holloway Team MIke's Bikes p/ 0:06:05
67 Francisco Mancebo 5hr Energy p/b Kenda 0:06:34 Teammate Top 5: Maxim Jenkins
68 Michael Torckler BISSELL Pro Cycling 0:06:40 Teammate Top 5: Carter Jones
69 Ariel Mendez-penate Champion System p/b 0:06:47 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Cooke
70 Eric Riggs Team MIke's Bikes p/ 0:07:21
71 Winston David United Healthcare of 0:07:44
72 Cody O'reilly Predator Cycling 0:08:04
73 Sean mazich Jelly belly Jelly Belly P/B Kend 0:09:15
74 Mario Frayre Calimax p/b Pista Pa 0:09:17
75 Thomas Jondall Landis/Trek 0:09:35
76 Daniel Harm Stage 17-Cylance 0:10:04
Finishers: Cat 1: 49   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mara Abbott ExergyTWENTY16 0:00:00
2 Amber Neben The Dare to Be Proje 0:00:09
3 Brianna Walle Optum p/b Kelly Bene 0:00:23
4 Tayler Wiles Specialized-lululemo 0:00:37
5 Flavia Oliveira Helen's Cannondale 0:01:15
6 Rhae Shaw Vanderkitten 0:01:22
7 Lex Albrecht NOW and Novartis for 0:01:25
8 Robin Farina NOW and Novartis for 0:01:38
9 Elizabeth Newell NOW and Novartis for 0:01:46
10 Kathryn Donovan NOW and Novartis for 0:01:59
11 Leah Kirchmann Optum p/b Kelly Bene 0:02:03 Teammate Top 5: Brianna Walle
12 Addy Albershardt The Dare to Be Proje 0:02:06 Teammate Top 5: Amber Neben
13 Kristabel Doebel-hickok SPY GIANT RIDE 0:02:06
14 Joanne Kiesanowski Team Tibco 0:02:18
15 Amanda Miller Team Tibco 0:02:21
16 Loren Rowney Specialized-lululemo 0:02:40 Teammate Top 5: Tayler Wiles
17 Tracy Tilton unattached 0:02:45
18 Leah Guloien Colavita Fine Cookin 0:02:47
19 Alison Starnes ExergyTWENTY16 0:02:49 Teammate Win: Mara Abbott
20 Olivia Dillon NOW and Novartis for 0:02:57
21 Lauren Hall Optum p/b Kelly Bene 0:02:58 Teammate Top 5: Brianna Walle
22 Maura Kinsella NOW and Novartis for 0:03:02
23 Amber Gaffney Optum p/b Kelly Bene 0:03:04 Teammate Top 5: Brianna Walle
24 Alexis Ryan NOW and Novartis for 0:03:16
25 Gillian Carleton Specialized-lululemo 0:03:19 Teammate Top 5: Tayler Wiles
26 Lauren Tamayo ExergyTWENTY16 0:03:27 Teammate Win: Mara Abbott
27 Merideth Miller Team Tibco 0:03:29
28 Ally Stacher Specialized-lululemo 0:03:58 Teammate Top 5: Tayler Wiles
29 Marilyn Mcdonald Landis/Trek White Mo 0:04:00
30 Courteney Lowe Optum p/b Kelly Bene 0:04:09 Teammate Top 5: Brianna Walle
31 Nicole Mitchell Winner's Edge 0:04:31
32 Holly Breck SC Velo/Incycle 0:04:55
33 Rebecca Siegel SC Velo/Incycle 0:05:25
34 Priscilla Calderon Helen's Cannondale 0:05:52 Teammate Top 5: Flavia Oliveira
35 Kaytie Scott DNA Cycling p/b Plan 0:08:30
36 Anne Perry DNA Cycling p/b Plan 0:09:52
37 Lisa Campbell SC Velo/Incycle 0:10:33
38 Julie Cutts Michelob Ultra - La 0:10:52
39 Suzanne Sonye Helen's Cannondale 0:12:06 Teammate Top 5: Flavia Oliveira
40 Cari Higgins ExergyTWENTY16 0:12:17 Teammate Win: Mara Abbott
41 Sarah Coney Trek Red Truck Racin 0:12:46
42 Joy Mcculloch The Dare to Be Proje 0:14:14 Teammate Top 5: Amber Neben
43 Irena Ossola Team Kenda 0:16:23
44 Pamela Schuster SC Velo/Incycle 0:16:50
45 Emily Thurston Team Kenda p/b RACC 0:16:55
Finishers: Cat 1: 28   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 9