Log In
Snake Alley Criterium • May 25 2013
Rain, 53 degrees, wind 9 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Mcshane Clarksville Schwinn/Rapid Transit
2 Willem Boermsa Team Manitoba
3 Josey Weik ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
4 Gavin Haley ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
5 Joshua Kush Team Indiebike
6 Michael Fioretti Team Wisconsin/KS Energy Services /
7 Ryan Fay xXx Racing
8 Kyle Mindick xXx Racing
9 Jesse Collins-davies Magnus
10 Michael Keller South Chicago Wheelmen
11 Ryan O'boyle xXx Racing
12 John Loquai Minneapolis Bicycle Racing Club/MBR
13 Joseph Tarnowski ISCorp Cycling/NCSF Teammate Top 5: Josey Weik
14 Andrew Kramer Off the Front Racing
15 Oliver Evans Team Manitoba Teammate Top 5: Willem Boermsa
16 Josh Weis Colavita Racing Inc.
17 Michael Gaines St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
18 Ben Omalley xXx Racing
19 Jake Allaire Team Manitoba Teammate Top 5: Willem Boermsa
20 Jay Major FloridaVelo
21 Benjamin Anderson Iowa City Cycling Club
22 Christopher Sprock Peoria Bicycle Club
23 Sean Vig Speedfix Racing p/b Zubaz
24 Ezra Wardpackard Team Novo Nordisk/Team Novo Nordisk
25 Jared Fawcett
26 Eric Serantoni St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
27 Kevin Patterson Team Emu/Zealous Racing
28 Matthew Kosloske ISCorp Cycling/NCSF Teammate Top 5: Josey Weik
29 Jason Beerends Goosetown Racing Club
30 Jeff Chapin
31 Nick Hand Quantum Mesa Cycles
32 Brenden Hardy University of Iowa
33 Aaron Crawn Region Racing/RegionRacing p/b Stra
34 William Champion Region Racing
35 Logan Brueck St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
36 Kelly Wallace Team Emu/Zealous Racing
37 Peter Behm St Paul Bicycle Racing Club/
38 Samuel Dobrozsi Darkhorse Racing
39 Nathan Hicks Team Emu/Zealous Racing
40 Stephen Thomas Rocky Mountain Road Club
41 Nicholas Gierman Team Bicycle Heaven/Bicycle Heaven
42 Gavin Huseboe Central Iowa Cycling Club/Colorbiot
43 Scott Robinson Team Emu/Zealous Racing
44 Brian Rejack I Am The Engine/I AM Racing
45 Ross Jacques Colavita Racing Inc./Colavita Racin
46 Artiom Kraitor Team Type 1 Development
47 Adam Zeldin Team Wisconsin/KS Energy Services /
DNF Jason Sutherland Region Racing
DNF Lincoln Eppard Rasmussen Bike Shop
DNF Ethan Stone Scarlet Fire/Scarlet Fire Racing
DNF Reece Oleson St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
DNF Joe Petersen Rasmussen Bike Shop
Finishers: Cat 3: 45   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Frey Bike America Racing Elite Developme
2 Alexander Hershey University of Northern Iowa
3 Bradley Wrage Bike Surgeon/Continental Tire
4 Simon Jones ISCorp Cycling/NCSF/ISCorp Cycling
5 Gregory Staley Bike Surgeon/Continental Tire
6 Brandon Berish Vision Quest LLC/Vision Quest
7 Titan Miller
8 Jedidiah Fritzinger Red Zone Cycling
9 Joshua Peter University of Northern Iowa Teammate Top 5: Alexander Hershey
10 Joe Nichols Velosport Iowa /American Equity/Ame
11 Connor Dilger
12 Jack Thompson ABD Cycling Club/ABD Cycling Team
13 Mike Morell Chicago Cuttin Crew
14 Timothy Lentz
15 Jory Conor
16 Jeff Burdick Sakari Race Team
17 Jacob Glahn University of Iowa
18 Eric Bockelman Sakari Race Team
19 Paul Kardosh Mox Multisport
20 Jason Fergurson Chicago Cuttin Crew
21 Kyle Walsh Central Iowa Cycling Club/Colorbiot
22 Jason Sholly North Iowa Spin
23 Harrison Thee ROLLFAST
24 Jason Buxbaum Region Racing/RegionRacing p/b Stra
25 Bruce Porter St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
26 Barry Schmitt St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
27 Ryan Wisnousky Sakari Race Team
28 Rick Riley Wild Card Cycling
29 Bryan Froehlicher Village-Verdigris Cycling
30 Jeff Nation Peoria Bicycle Club/Proctor Cycling
31 Bradley Byrge
32 Shannon Moore Team Dayton Bicycling/TEAM DAYTON-M
33 Mike Schomer Twisted Spokes Racing Team
34 John Cline Adams Avenue Bicycles/G S Adams Ave
DNF David Crownover South Chicago Wheelmen
DNF James Rolette South Chicago Wheelmen
DNF Bryan Wenzel Iowa City Cycling Club
DNF Anthony Branch Goosetown Racing Club
DNF Luke Sykora Flatwater Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 32   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Pomella PSIMET Racing
2 David Alexander Des Moines Cycle Club/DMOS Racing T
3 Brian Kincaid
4 Bradley Kruse Velosport Iowa /American Equity
5 Isaac Mcfee Des Moines Cycle Club/RDMB Junior R
6 Chad Donahue
7 Joey Scott
8 Rob Remmers
9 Trey Hedgecock Des Moines Cycle Club
10 Spencer Warejoncas St Paul Bicycle Racing Club/Mitsubi
11 Kristian Skromeda Team Manitoba
12 Greg Spende
13 Joshua Nelson
14 Jordan Beeching
15 Matthew Degroot Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
16 Paul Savala
17 Edward Dutczak South Chicago Wheelmen
18 Michael Evert
19 Brent Ruther
20 Chad Johnson Sakari Race Team
21 Nathan Frazier
22 Kevin Whitford
23 Brett Noble
24 Patrick Ytzen
25 Marcos Ortiz
26 Charles Sharp
27 Kevin O'neill xXx Racing
28 Brian Behrendt
29 Gene Lamb Santa Fe Trails Bicycle Racing
DNF Robert Omalley xXx Racing
DNF Alex Lyles
DNF Patrick Oboyle
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 26   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Eppen Iowa City Cycling Club
2 Andrew Messer Team Upland Brewing
3 Dan Ajer Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
4 Ryan Fay xXx Racing
5 Craig Streit Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie
6 David Neis Team Dayton Bicycling/TEAM DAYTON-M
7 Jason Murphy Quantum Mesa Cycles
8 Chad Briggs Metro East Cycling/Korte Hammer Dow
9 Ryan French Team Emu
10 Brian Leatherman Team Velocause
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Barnes Iowa City Cycling Club/Mercy-Specia
2 Paul Deninger Velosport Iowa /American Equity
3 Jerome Rewerts Team Emu/Zealous Racing
4 Eric Finks Quantum Mesa Cycles
5 J P brocket Ethos Racing
6 William Pankonin xXx Racing
7 Michael Heagney Vision Quest LLC
8 Andrew Clarke Panther/Bakehouse
9 Micah Fritzinger Peloton Sports Group/McDonalds Cycl
10 Michael Mcshane Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc/Texas R
11 Timothy Doelman 787 Racing
12 Randal Warren xXx Racing
13 Christando Lombardo Village-Verdigris Cycling
14 Kurt Hantelmann Sakari Race Team
15 John Stonebarger Goosetown Racing Club/New Pioneer F
16 Gerrit Sinclair Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
17 Brendon Hale Atlas Cycling Team/Atlas Cycling
18 Scott Bowden Team Bicycle Heaven/Bicycle Heaven
19 Doug Zell
DNF Lee Current Pella Bike Racing/Jimmy John's Raci
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Randal Warren xXx Racing
2 Blair Fraley Backroom Coffee Roasters / Echelon
3 Paul Arsenault Gopher Wheelmen
4 Rick Hopson Iowa City Cycling Club/Mercy-Specia
5 Rob Mckillip Goosetown Racing Club/New Pioneer F
6 Donald Isaacs Team Bicycle Heaven
7 Michael Merulla Iowa City Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles Townsend St Paul Bicycle Racing Club/
2 Wayne Fett Goosetown Racing Club
3 Landon Beachy Twisted Spokes Racing Team
4 Jim Mcdonald Oklahoma City Velo Club
5 John Adamson Twisted Spokes Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Leibovitz Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc/Texas R
2 Colton Barrett Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc/Texas R Teammate Win: Adam Leibovitz
3 Daniel Holt The 706 Project/Team United Healthc
4 Alexander Ray ISCorp
5 Cole House CashCall Mortgage
6 Paul Martin Panther/Bakehouse
7 Michael Olheiser CashCall Mortgage Teammate Top 5: Cole House
8 Johnathan Freter Panther/Bakehouse
9 Chris Winn GS Ciao/Horizon Organic / Panache E
10 John Eisinger Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc Teammate Win: Adam Leibovitz
11 Ryan Knapp Panther/Bakehouse
12 John Tomlinson ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
13 Adam York Cleveland Clinic Sports Health - RG
14 Chad Hartley Racers Against Childhood Cancer/RAC
15 Daniel Eaton Gateway Harley-Davidson
16 Griffin Easter Gateway Harley-Davidson
17 Tristan Schouten Circuit Global Sports Management
18 Brandon Feehery Astellas Cycling Club/Astellas Onco
19 Brian West Cycle City Racing
20 John Grant Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc/Texas R Teammate Win: Adam Leibovitz
21 Isaac Neff
22 William Zellmer Gateway Harley-Davidson
23 Joseph Maloney Team Wisconsin/KS Energy Services /
24 Jeremy Bock Team Black/Qdoba p/b Bushwhacker
25 Alexey Shmidt The 706 Project/Team United Healthc Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holt
26 Jos Chalmers Gateway Harley-Davidson
27 Stephen Bassett Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc/Texas R Teammate Win: Adam Leibovitz
28 Alexander Meyer ISCorp Cycling/NCSF/ISCorp Cycling
29 Chad Burdzilauskas Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc Teammate Win: Adam Leibovitz
30 Clayton Feldman
31 Stephen Tilford TradeWind Energy Cycling Team
32 Alex Vanias ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT/BISSELL-ABG-G
33 Brian Ellison St Paul Bicycle Racing Club/Mitsubi
34 Andrew Dillman Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc Teammate Win: Adam Leibovitz
35 Andrew Seitz Panther/Bakehouse
36 Joshua Johnson ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
37 Kevin Attkisson Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc/Texas R Teammate Win: Adam Leibovitz
38 William Rekemeyer ISCorp Cycling/NCSF/ISCorp Cycling
39 Robert white ? Sharecare Cycling p/b Wheeland Spro
40 Hogan Sills Sammy's Bike
41 Anthony Olson St Paul Bicycle Racing Club/Mitsubi
42 Alex Wieseler ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
43 Michael Woell Freewheel Bike
44 Andrew Scarano The 706 Project/Team United Healthc Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holt
45 Yosvany Falcon Sharecare Cycling p/b Wheeland Spro
46 Daniel Lam ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT/BISSELL-ABG-G
47 Matthew Zimmer St Paul Bicycle Racing Club/Mitsubi
48 Alexander Martin Team Wisconsin/KS Energy Services /
49 Dustin Morici Sammy's Bike
50 Edward Kim Gateway Harley-Davidson
51 Josh Johnson Gateway Harley-Davidson
52 James Bird ISCorp Cycling/NCSF/ISCorp Cycling
53 Cameron Rex Gateway Harley-Davidson
54 Nicholas Ramirez Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc/Texas R Teammate Win: Adam Leibovitz
55 Christopher Curran Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
56 Dustin Cottle Team Novo Nordisk/Team Novo Nordisk
57 Devin Clark Team Black/Qdoba p/b Bushwhacker
58 Michael Sencenbaugh Sakari Race Team
59 David Goodman The 706 Project
60 Kip Spaude ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
61 Bill Mulligan Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)/Great D
62 Ross White Team Wisconsin
63 Jeffrey Pendlebury Panther/Bakehouse
64 Jordan Mathes Sharecare Cycling p/b Wheeland Spro
65 Luke Haley Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc Teammate Win: Adam Leibovitz
66 Nathan Labecki ISCorp Cycling/NCSF/ISCorp Cycling
67 Adam Gorski Freewheel Bike
68 Timothy Campbell ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
69 John Reynders Team Wisconsin
70 Leif Byrge-liebig ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
71 William Pankonin xXx Racing
72 Martin Vecchio Panther/Bakehouse
73 Kevin Depasse ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
74 Evan Hartig Coulee Region Youth Cycling Inc/Bor
75 Robert Smallman Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
76 Billy Jones ISCorp Cycling/NCSF/ISCorp Cycling
77 Michael Dutczak South Chicago Wheelmen
78 Erik Loberg Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)/Great D
79 Vance Fletcher ISCorp Cycling/NCSF/ISCorp Cycling
80 Sven Gartner WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Te
81 Andrew Neuser St Paul Bicycle Racing Club/Mitsubi
82 Maxwell Ackermann ISCorp Cycling/NCSF/ISCorp Cycling
83 Dylan Knutson St Paul Bicycle Racing Club/Mitsubi
84 Gerd Dekeijzer Team Type 1 Development
85 Michael Dalterio Team Novo Nordisk Development
86 Benjamin Dilley Team Novo Nordisk/Team Novo Nordisk
87 Matthew Kelley South Chicago Wheelmen
88 Blaine Benson Kids Race Sports Development
89 Marco Aledia Sharecare Cycling p/b Wheeland Spro
90 David Morse SRAM Factory
91 Matthew Brooks Team Novo Nordisk/Team Novo Nordisk
92 Andy Prickett Team Dayton Bicycling/TEAM DAYTON-M
93 Brais Dacal Team Novo Nordisk Development
94 Matt Bole Team Dayton Bicycling/TEAM DAYTON-M
95 Steven Robinson Team Emu/Zealous Racing
96 Nathaniel Williams ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT/BISSELL-ABG-G
97 Isaiah Newkirk Gateway Harley-Davidson
98 Ruud Cremers Team Novo Nordisk Development
99 Jackie Brian Boston Mountain Cyclists/Walmart/Ba
100 William Greenwood Freewheel Bike
DNF Rob Thompson Panther/Bakehouse
DNF Peter Olejniczak St Paul Bicycle Racing Club/Mitsubi
DNF Joshua Carter Predator Cycling/Predator Carbon Re
DNF Dan Ajer Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
DNF Pat Lemieux Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc/Texas R Teammate Win: Adam Leibovitz
DNF Bryan Fosler Team Wisconsin/KS Energy Services /
DNF Graham Dewart ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT/BISSELL-ABG-G
Finishers: Cat 1: 54   Cat 2: 43   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Reynolds Pella Bike Racing/Jimmy John's Raci
2 Nicholas Petrov Cincinnati Cyclocross/Lionhearts Ju
3 Brennan Foster
4 Gabriel Dobrozsi Cincinnati Cyclocross/Lionhearts Ju
5 Victoria Brocket Ethos Racing
6 Garrett Mcnear Red Zone Cycling
7 Jayda Bessel ISCorp Cycling/NCSF/ISCorp Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Edward Fritzinger Red Zone Cycling
2 Simon Jones ISCorp Cycling/NCSF/ISCorp Cycling
3 Andrew Schmidt ISCorp Cycling/NCSF/ISCorp Cycling
4 Stephen Sodergren ISCorp Cycling/NCSF/ISCorp Cycling
5 Adam Altmann
6 Jackson Mcnear Red Zone Cycling Teammate Win: Edward Fritzinger
7 Samuel Spende ISCorp Cycling/NCSF/ISCorp Cycling Teammate Top 5: Simon Jones
8 Wyatt Furois Gopher Wheelmen
9 Anya Malarski Gopher Wheelmen/County Cycles
10 Cameron Fisk Red Zone Cycling Teammate Win: Edward Fritzinger
11 Garrett Zueger West Michigan Coast Riders
12 Bogdan Rylski St Paul Bicycle Racing Club/Mitsubi
13 Emilia Field ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
14 Amya Bessel ISCorp Cycling/NCSF/ISCorp Cycling Teammate Top 5: Simon Jones
DNF Axel Sontgerath St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Lombardo ISCorp Cycling/NCSF/ISCorp Cycling
2 Evan Hartig Coulee Region Youth Cycling Inc/Bor
3 Stephen Bassett Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc/Texas R
4 Spencer Petrov Prochain Cycling
5 Josey Weik ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
6 Ian Mcshane Clarksville Schwinn/Rapid Transit
7 Gavin Haley ISCorp Cycling/NCSF Teammate Top 5: Josey Weik
8 Kyle Mindick xXx Racing
9 Colin Catlin Gopher Wheelmen
10 Ben Omalley xXx Racing
11 John Frey Bike America Racing Elite Developme
12 Trevor Rolette South Chicago Wheelmen
13 Nolan Mcqueen
14 Andris Delins St Paul Bicycle Racing Club/
15 Logan Zueger West Michigan Coast Riders
16 Richard Rainville ISCorp Cycling/NCSF/ISCorp Cycling Teammate Win: David Lombardo
17 Konrad Witt ABD Cycling Club/ABD Cycling Team
18 Pete Davis ISCorp Cycling/NCSF/ISCorp Cycling Teammate Win: David Lombardo
19 Zachary Nehr ISCorp Cycling/NCSF Teammate Top 5: Josey Weik
20 Ethan Furois Gopher Wheelmen
21 Joseph Tarnowski ISCorp Cycling/NCSF Teammate Top 5: Josey Weik
22 Garrett Roth ISCorp Cycling/NCSF/ISCorp Cycling Teammate Win: David Lombardo
23 Christopher Sodergren Racers Against Childhood Cancer
24 Alexandor Dorschner ISCorp Cycling/NCSF Teammate Top 5: Josey Weik
25 Jack Mccann Prochain Cycling Teammate Top 5: Spencer Petrov
26 Maxx Hall ISCorp Cycling/NCSF/ISCorp Cycling Teammate Win: David Lombardo
27 Kyle Kato Rasmussen Bike Shop
28 Daniel Svedberg St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
29 Leif Lujan Twisted Spokes Racing Team
30 Nicholas Vorwerk Prochain Cycling Teammate Top 5: Spencer Petrov
31 Justin Bird Red Zone Cycling
32 Alec Porter St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
33 David Hart ISCorp Cycling/NCSF Teammate Top 5: Josey Weik
34 Ian Henriksen Melon City Bike Club Inc.
35 Jay Major FloridaVelo
36 Spencer Buchanan St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
37 Brian Gaines Gopher Wheelmen
38 Weston Flickinger Prochain Cycling Teammate Top 5: Spencer Petrov
39 Ben Freas ISCorp Cycling/NCSF/ISCorp Cycling Teammate Win: David Lombardo
40 Nathan Frazier
41 Kevin Baumann West Michigan Coast Riders
42 Ryan Hospelhorn Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
43 Alex Weil St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
44 Matthew Degroot Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
45 Kelly Catlin Gopher Wheelmen
DNF John Murdock jr. Prochain Cycling Teammate Top 5: Spencer Petrov
DNF Michael Gaines St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alijah Beatty Iowa City Cycling Club/Mercy-Specia
2 Erica Gaddy Half Acre Cycling
3 Sarah Barber Hawkeye Bicycle Assoc/HBA Racing Te
4 Jessica Whiton xXx Racing
5 Mary Prendergast Devo Manitoba
6 Darian Nagle-gamm Iowa City Cycling Club
7 Anya Malarski Gopher Wheelmen/County Cycles
8 Erica Mueller Peoria Bicycle Club/Proctor Cycling
9 Rachel Dobrozsi Cincinnati Cyclocross/Lionhearts Ju
10 Sheri Robinson Team Emu
11 Robin Hayward Iowa City Cycling Club
12 Claudia Fritzinger Scheller's Racing Team
13 Amaris Mccann
14 Tara Coady Goosetown Racing Club/New Pioneer F
15 Margo Abbott Iowa City Cycling Club/Mercy-Specia Teammate Win: Alijah Beatty
16 Sandra Frazier
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 14   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Palmer Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
2 Rachael Jensen Coulee Region Youth Cycling Inc/Bor
3 Rachel Plessing University of Nebraska-Lincoln/UNL
4 Cassandra Kessler Iowa City Cycling Club/Mercy-Specia
5 Sarah Lukas Lindenwood University
6 Emily Bramel St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
7 Bethany Sodergren ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
8 Daphne Karagianis Chicago Cuttin Crew
9 Victoria Meier LAPT CC/Lakes Area Physical Therapy
10 Connie Inks
11 Cathy Frampton PSIMET Racing
12 Katherine Santos Red Zone Cycling
13 Karen Brocket JET Cycling/JETCycling
14 Mackenzie Green Bio Wheels Racing
15 Leah Sanda PSIMET Racing
16 Carol Jeane sansome Silver Cycling
17 Cara Hamann Iowa City Cycling Club/Mercy-Specia Teammate Top 5: Cassandra Kessler
18 Stephanie Lamb Appalachian Bicycle Racing Associat
19 Judah Sencenbaugh
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kim Eppen Iowa City Cycling Club
2 Mia Loquai ISCorp Cycling/NCSF/ISCorp Cycling
3 Katherine Shields Carolina Masters /PainPathways Cycl
4 Madeleine Pape ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
5 Jennifer Perricone ISCorp Cycling/NCSF/ISCorp p/b Inte
6 Kelli Richter PSIMET Racing
7 Jeannie Kuhajek Vanderkitten
8 Hayley Giddens ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Madeleine Pape
9 Brittany Mcconnell Iowa City Cycling Club/Mercy-Specia
10 Jennifer Rife Team Kenda presented by RACC/Team K
11 Amanda Schaap Team Kenda presented by RACC
12 Briana Kovac KCV Cycling Club/Racing For Riley
13 Vanessa Curtis Iowa City Cycling Club Teammate Win: Kim Eppen
14 Sarah Rice Spidermonkey Cycling
15 Sarah Huang ExergyTWENTY16
16 Nicole Mertz ISCorp Cycling/NCSF/ISCorp p/b Inte Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Perricone
17 Lauren Creamer ISCorp Cycling/NCSF Teammate Top 5: Madeleine Pape
18 Louise Turner 0
19 Elizabeth Martin Team Indiebike
20 Daphne Karagianis Chicago Cuttin Crew
21 Andrea Pether ISCorp Cycling/NCSF/ISCorp p/b Inte Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Perricone
22 Nicole Horst GS Boulder/Studio 1 Dental/Organic
23 Catherine Walberg Trek Midwest Team
24 Kristen Meshberg Spidermonkey Cycling
25 Whitney Burdzilauskas Team Nebo Ridge
26 Valentina Paniagua ISCorp Cycling/NCSF Teammate Top 5: Madeleine Pape
27 Nicole Fiala Velosport Iowa /American Equity
28 Katie Arnold Backroom Coffee Roasters / Echelon
29 Sue Wellinghoff xXx Racing
30 Kathryn Garner Naked Women's Racing
31 Melissa Moeller
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 10   Cat ?: 5