Log In
Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships • Jun 9 2013
Series: NEBRA 2013
Clear, 73 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #PurgatoryRR

By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryan Mcgill CLR - CLRRACING.com 2:19:49
Off The Front
2 Johan Gibcus Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 0:00:16
3 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Community Bike Supply Racing 0:00:19
4 Andrew Goodale C.F. Racing | racecf.org 0:00:23
1
5 Brian Coate B2C2 p/b BOLOCO 0:00:23
2
6 Derek Cote Farm Team Cycling 0:00:23
3
7 Erick Anderson Sunapee Racing Team 0:00:23
4
8 Thomas Hill The Bicycle Depot 0:00:23
5
9 Alex Carmona Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 0:00:23
6
Teammate Top 5: Johan Gibcus
10 Bret Page NorEast Cycling 0:00:23
7
11 Tom Dudzik Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm 0:00:30
1
12 Ian Lambe CCB Racing 0:00:30
2
13 P j Mcquade Minuteman Road Club 0:00:30
3
14 Daniel Patterson Elevate Cycles 0:00:30
4
15 Christian Page NorEast Cycling 0:00:30
5
16 Chris Pare Minuteman Road Club 0:00:30
6
17 William Cooper QCW Cycling 0:00:30
7
18 Phillip Truppelli Somerset Wheelmen 0:00:30
8
19 Graham Macbeth CRCA / Setanta 0:00:30
9
20 Kuat Yessenov MIT pb FXDD 0:00:30
10
21 Sean Pantellere STAMPEDE! 0:00:30
11
22 Charles Berhtram Broadway Bicycle School / Zanconato 0:00:30
12
23 Spencer Gilbert Yale University 0:00:50
1
24 Preston Buehrer B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:00:50 Teammate Top 5: Brian Coate
25 Richard Batten minuteman road club 0:00:50
26 Oscar Jimenez Ride Studio Cafe 0:00:50
27 Adam Naguib Kissena Cycling Club 0:00:50
28 Michael Martin Expo Wheelmen 0:00:50
29 John Raguin Minuteman Road Club 0:00:50
30 Ryan Johnston Kissena Cycling Club 0:00:50
31 R. Wilson tarbox iv Rockstar Games/ Signature Cycles 0:00:50
32 William Morris Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycle 0:00:50 Teammate Top 5: Johan Gibcus
33 Tom Reagan Sunapee Racing Team 0:01:03
34 John Burkhardt Ride Studio Cafe 0:01:03
35 Ted Culotta Expowheelmen 0:01:03
36 Andrew Weinstein 0:01:03
37 Ian Whaley Bethel Cycle 0:01:24
Off The Back
38 Keith Reynolds Bikeman.com 0:01:24
Off The Back
39 Alexander Grabau Ride Studio Cafe 0:01:50
Off The Back
40 Nicholas Chen CRCA/CycleLifeUSA GF Capital 0:02:09
Off The Back
41 Matt Doremus Grinta cycling team p/b erba cycles 0:02:47
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Johan Gibcus
42 Joseph Near Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:10:32
Off The Back
43 Wilson Martinez Bikes Not Bombs 0:17:01
Off The Back
44 Peter Pereira Spark Road Team 0:35:46
Off The Back
Starters:51   Finishers: Cat 3: 33   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott White Rancourt & Co. Cycling 2:13:42
Off The Front
2 Apollo Ziembroski 0:00:00
Off The Front
3 Connor Jennings Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchika' 0:00:08
4 Jonathan Hillman Northeast Road Masters 0:00:13
1
5 Thom Barry NCC 0:00:13
2
6 Benjamin Grenier Rancourt & Co. Cycling 0:00:13
3
7 Case Butler C.F. Racing 0:00:13
4
8 David Villari Boston University Cycling 0:00:13
5
9 Noah Epstein NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:00:13
6
10 Zachary Curtis BayHillCapital-CL Noonan Junior Cyc 0:00:13
7
11 Peter Cole Momentum Barracuda Cycling 0:00:13
8
12 Adam Trexler Bulldog Cycling 0:00:13
9
13 Ryan Laperle CCB Racing 0:00:13
10
14 Ian Keough BayHillCapital p/b CornerCycle 0:00:13
11
15 Devin Frederick OA Cycling Team 0:00:21
1
16 Bruce Romano 0:00:21
2
17 James Hayes Cox/W.E. Stedman Cycling 0:00:21
3
18 Ryan Davis 545 Velo 0:00:21
4
19 Jackson Marshall Rancourt & Co. Cycling 0:00:21
5
20 Maxwell Godbey BayHillCapital p/b CornerCycle 0:00:21
6
21 Ford Murphy Keep It Tight 0:00:21
7
22 Nick Smith Boston University Cycling 0:00:21
8
23 Donald Kimball 0:00:21
9
24 Douglas Breault STAMPEDE! 0:00:32
25 John Prata Broadway Bicycle School / Zanconato 0:00:33
26 Kevin Goguen C.F. Racing 0:00:38
27 Chris Williams CRCA 0:00:38
28 Neal Coughlin Rancourt & Co. Cycling 0:00:38
29 Jonathan O'connor NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:00:38
30 Peter Nicolardi CRCA/Echelon Cycles 0:00:38
31 Greg Palken Palkenators 0:00:44
32 Forest Trimble 0:00:52
Off The Back
33 Nicholas Sousa Cycle Lodge 0:00:52
Off The Back
34 Aaron Wolf NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:00:52
Off The Back
35 Alexander Bulger University of Massachusetts Amherst 0:01:09
Off The Back
36 Manuel Paniagua El Capo de Bani 0:01:09
Off The Back
37 Nicholas Tham ming qiang MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 0:01:15
Off The Back
38 Stephen Power Northeast Roadmasters 0:01:26
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Hillman
39 Jared Buzzell OA 0:05:04
Off The Back
40 Scott Kapelewski Northeastern University 0:06:12
Off The Back
41 Harry Goldman NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:06:12
Off The Back
42 Paul Rosenstrauch 0:14:46
Off The Back
43 Jay Hydren Boston Road Club 0:15:19
Off The Back
44 Keith Mullaly CVC/Suburban Subaru 0:16:09
Off The Back
45 Eric Papetti NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:17:17
Off The Back
46 Nick Liddell Threshold Cycling 0:17:38
Off The Back
47 Ethan Young-kershaw Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle
Off The Back
48 Tom Mosby C.F. Racing | racecf.org
Off The Back
49 Melchisedek Alce Stage 5 Cycling
Off The Back
Starters:54   Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 30   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Dibattista Minuteman Road Club 2:00:00
2 Pierre Gervez Alpine Clinic 0:00:04
3 Jake Allegrini Nantucket Velo 0:00:04
4 Jay Trojan Swansea Velo - Flandria Cafe 0:00:04
5 Zachary Swan Happy Valley Racing 0:00:10
6 Steve Witkus Bikeman.com 0:00:10
7 John Anthony CLR Racing 0:00:10
8 Anthony Mazzella CRCA/RBNY Racing 0:00:11
9 Barry Eyre Bonk! Support 0:00:11
10 Michael Kelly Team Edge 0:00:20
11 James Hall Blue Steel Cyclery 0:00:20
12 Michael Tobin Mystic Velo Club 0:00:20
13 William Matlack QuadCycles 0:00:20
14 Mike Golay Hup United 0:00:28
15 Doug Marks DG Cycles 0:00:28
16 Paul Malan Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 0:00:29
17 Russell Holden NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:00:38
18 Steve Seabury Hayloft Healthy Vending 0:00:38
19 Paul Jobin Blue Steel Cyclery 0:00:57
20 Christophe Wilkes CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Management - Fuo 0:06:30
21 Jacob Lipcon Minuteman Road Club 0:07:26 Teammate Win: Robert Dibattista
22 Thomas Casparis Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 0:08:38
23 Tom Coughlan NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:09:01
24 Jim Gomez QuadCycles 0:09:24
25 Marc Tatar Bikeworks/Hallamore 0:09:31
26 William Hurley bikebarnracing.com 0:09:35
27 Christopher Cugini NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:12:37
28 Charles Dow boston road club 0:13:07
29 Noah Manacas Threshold Cycling 0:13:07
30 Jim Downs Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 0:13:22
31 Eric Hansmeier Monadnock Cycling Club 0:14:16
32 Frederick Marvel NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
33 James Tilley
Starters:38   Finishers: Cat 4: 28   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stefanie Sydlik MIT/ pedalpowertraining.com 1:40:58
Off The Front
2 Jocelyn Mauldin NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:00:23
Off The Front
3 Melody Chase BellLap 0:00:29
Off The Front
4 Cynthia Lo CRCA/Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWE Warning 8.
Off The Back
5 Lauren Leclaire pedalpowertraining.com 0:00:36
Off The Front
6 Gina Rocco CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycle 0:00:36
Off The Front
7 Lucia Deng CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycle 0:00:54
1
8 Kristen Beard Riverside Racing 0:00:54
2
9 Lucia Matioli CRCA / Rockstar Games Signature Cyc 0:00:54
3
10 Kelley Fitzgerald Fit Werx 0:00:54
4
11 Katherine Brown Riverside Racing 0:00:54
5
12 Julie Tracy B2C2 P/B Boloco 0:00:54
6
13 Jennifer Runo pedalpowertraining.com 0:01:11 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Leclaire
14 Amanda Buerger B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:09:24
Off The Back
15 Hilary Scheintaub 0:09:24
Off The Back
16 Lisa Ludwig Northeast Bicycle Club (NEBC) 0:09:24
Off The Back
17 Melinda Barnes NEBC P/B Cycle Loft 0:09:35
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jocelyn Mauldin
18 Audrey Raboin Boston Road Club 0:09:35
Off The Back
19 Janine Mcguire Pedal Power 0:09:35
Off The Back
20 Lisa Berger NEBC pb CycleLoft 0:09:45
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jocelyn Mauldin
21 Deirdre L'italien enos 0:10:01
Off The Back
22 Madeleine Marecki Signature Cycles/Rockstar Games 0:12:56
Off The Back
23 Katherine Bain QCBC 0:15:04
Off The Back
24 Lynn Cochrane Cycling Concepts Racing Team 0:16:49
Off The Back
25 Camelia Gliser 0:23:30
Off The Back
26 Corinne Gordon 0:38:16
Off The Back
27 Ashley Hill NEBC P/B Cycle Loft 0:39:18
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jocelyn Mauldin
28 Julie Lockhart NEBC p/b Cycle Loft / NEMCA #VALUE!
Off The Back
Starters:30   Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 20   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kai Wiggins Middlebury College 1:28:00
Off The Front
2 William Crabtree 0:00:00
Off The Front
3 Nate Sievers Grace Bicycles Velo Club 0:00:20
4 Scott Levasseur 0:00:23
1
5 Mason Ziedonis Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 0:00:23
2
6 Tom Fagan ATA Cycle 0:00:23
3
7 David Fitzgerald Ten Speed Spokes 0:00:23
4
8 Dylan Grimm Clarkson University 0:00:23
5
9 Craig Gorton Essex County Velo (ECV) 0:00:23
6
10 Damien Arlabosse 0:00:23
7
11 Christian Baker bikebarnracing.com 0:00:23
8
12 Shayne Gaffney Spider One Racing 0:00:23
9
13 Chris Baker 0:00:23
10
14 Tim Cary Northampton Cycling Club 0:00:23
11
15 Stefano Zimei M3 Racing 0:00:23
12
16 Scott Kearney 0:00:43
17 Adam Jones 0:00:45
18 David Davis Quabbin Cycling Club/Peak Racing/Ge 0:00:54
Off The Back
19 Arnost Lobel NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:00:54
Off The Back
20 Eric Beard DG Cycles/ BOB 0:01:03
Off The Back
21 Peter Graeber Ten Speed Spokes 0:01:07
Off The Back
22 Scott Buxton "Mason Racing 0:01:07
Off The Back
23 Jesse Lowe Pedal Power Training Solutions 0:02:20
Off The Back
24 Scott Medeiros Ten Speed Spokes 0:05:50
Off The Back
25 Brendan Longe 0:06:11
Off The Back
26 Bryan Magdalensky northampton cycling club 0:06:48
Off The Back
27 Tom O'grady 0:07:28
Off The Back
28 Scott Harrington 0:07:37
Off The Back
29 Wouter Hoogenboom Unattached 0:07:44
Off The Back
30 Michael Bloom B.O.B. Cycling-SMART 0:07:54
Off The Back
31 Marc Cedrone Minuteman Road Club 0:08:41
Off The Back
32 Ralph Hanseler NEBC 0:08:58
Off The Back
33 David Dreher 0:09:03
Off The Back
34 Justin Parrillo 0:09:03
Off The Back
35 Bill Sheehan 0:09:03
Off The Back
36 Richard Foulkes Northampton Cycling Club 0:09:03
Off The Back
37 Michael O'donnell Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:09:59
Off The Back
38 Mark Brownell Grace Bicycles Velo Club 0:10:31
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Nate Sievers
39 Derek Ducharme Landry's Bicycles 0:11:28
Off The Back
40 Robert Ainslie 0:11:46
Off The Back
41 Grant Hasley 0:12:09
Off The Back
42 William Pierce 0:13:15
Off The Back
43 Ryan Tomb 0:13:23
Off The Back
44 Dino Piskopanis Atlas Sports 0:18:19
Off The Back
45 Dean Ferioli Bay State Tri Team 0:19:20
Off The Back
46 Michael Mccabe bikebarnracing.com 0:29:41
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 22   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Mccormack Clif Bar/Pactimo 2:23:43
Off The Front
2 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 0:00:00
Off The Front
3 Bart Lipinski Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:00:00
Off The Front
4 Matt Mitchell 545 Velo 0:00:00
Off The Front
5 Jason Croteau CLIFBAR/PACTIMO 0:00:00
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Mark Mccormack
6 Brian Campbell 545 Velo 0:01:27
1
7 Robert Lyons FinKraft Cycling Team 0:01:27
2
Teammate Top 5: Roger Aspholm
8 Gregg Galletta CRCA / BH Comedy Central 0:01:27
3
9 David Gray GS Panache 0:01:27
4
10 Andreas Runggatscher FinKraft Cycling Team 0:01:27
5
Teammate Top 5: Roger Aspholm
11 Dennis Desmarais Exposition Wheelmen 0:01:27
6
12 A. zane Wenzel Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:01:27
7
13 Mark Paggioli CVC Suburban Subaru 0:01:42
1
14 Miles Billings 545 Velo 0:01:42
2
Teammate Top 5: Matt Mitchell
15 Jeff Lee Upper Valley Velo/Drummond Custom C 0:01:42
3
16 Jason Clevenger 545 Velo 0:01:42
4
Teammate Top 5: Matt Mitchell
17 Nicholas Fanaras Riverside Racing 0:01:42
5
18 Paul Richard CCB Racing 0:01:42
6
19 Mark Shea Exposition Wheelmen 0:01:42
20 Christoffel Prinsloo CRCA/FinKraft Cycling Team 0:01:42 Teammate Top 5: Roger Aspholm
21 Jeremy Brazeal Bethel Cycle Sport 0:02:17
Off The Back
22 Massimiliano Accaputo CVC Suburban Subaru 0:02:17
Off The Back
23 Tobi Schultze Sports T.E.A.M. 0:02:17
Off The Back
24 Thomas Francis Wheelworks Racing 0:06:22
Off The Back
25 Ciaran Mangan CCB/ RACING 0:06:22
Off The Back
26 Jairo Querubin 0:12:13
Off The Back
27 Chris Curven First Stop/Vermont Castings 0:12:13
Off The Back
28 Gary Aspnes CCB Racing 0:12:30
Off The Back
29 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing 0:12:39
Off The Back
30 Timothy Smith 0:12:39
Off The Back
31 John Rachfal Wheel Works 0:12:50
Off The Back
32 Benjamin Pagano Riverside Racing 0:12:50
Off The Back
33 Vincent Bolt Spin Arts / Maggie Rosa's Bike Shop 0:13:08
Off The Back
34 Wade Summers Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:16:27
Off The Back
Starters:43   Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Regan Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners 2:33:40
1
2 David Peters 0:00:00
2
3 Monte Frank Verge Sport / Test Pilot 0:00:00
3
4 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:00:00
4
5 Cliff Summers CCC Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 0:00:00
5
6 Edward Angeli BERLIN BICYCLE / BEST CLEANERS 0:00:00
6
Teammate Win: Joseph Regan
7 Bill Yabroudy NBX/Apex tec 0:00:00
7
8 Fabio Piergentili WH Bagshaw Precision Parts 0:00:17
9 Mark Sumner CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 0:00:20
1
Teammate Top 5: Cliff Summers
10 Michael Rowell Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 0:00:20
2
11 Art Podgorski jr. Cyclonauts Racers Inc. 0:00:20
3
12 Graham Long Riverside Racing 0:00:20
4
13 Gerard O'shea CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 0:00:20
5
Teammate Top 5: Cliff Summers
14 Daniel Goldman 545 Velo 0:00:20
6
15 Jerry Dezutter 545 Velo 0:00:20
7
16 Bruce Diehl Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:00:20
8
Teammate Top 5: Patrick Ruane
17 David Kellogg Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 0:00:20
9
18 Eric Derivera Peak Racing / Gearworks Cyclery 0:00:36
1
19 Steve Warren unattached 0:00:36
2
20 Jeff Palleiko Riverside Racing 0:00:36
3
21 Dzmitry Buben CCB Racing 0:00:36
4
22 Mike Harris Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 0:00:36
5
23 Andrew Schmidt Westwood Velo 0:00:36
6
24 Eric Pearce Arc En Ciel Racing Team 0:00:36
7
25 Tyler Munroe CCB/Volkswagen 0:00:36
8
26 Randy Rusk Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 0:00:36
9
27 Mike Andrews Verge Sport 0:00:36
10
Teammate Top 5: Monte Frank
28 Chris Grady Arc En Ciel Racing 0:01:19
29 William Casazza BOB-S.M.A.R.T 0:13:01
30 David Andersen Boston Road Club 0:13:01
31 Donald Crowell BlueSteelCyclery 0:13:01
32 David Waltz 545 Velo 0:13:01
33 Bryon Lewis Competitive Edge Cycling 0:13:01
34 Ricky Legault Arc en ciel race team 0:13:01
35 Dana Brown 545 Velo 0:13:01
36 Alfred Bissell Riverside Racing 0:13:01
37 John Laupheimer Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 0:13:01
38 Brian Murphy Peak Racing/Gear Works Cyclery 0:13:01
39 Larry Alford 545 Velo 0:13:01
40 Robert Campbell Cycle Lodge 0:13:01
41 Jim Peters NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex 0:13:01
42 Steven Bonadio Arc-en-Ciel Racing Team 0:13:01
43 Kevin Neprud 545 Velo 0:13:01
44 Aaron Millett Riverside Racing 0:14:12
Off The Back
45 Thomas Hurley BikebarnRacing.com 0:20:13
Off The Back
46 Tom Scontras Riverside Masters Racing 0:22:30
Off The Back
47 Doug Shepard Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:22:30
Off The Back
48 Robert Faltus Ride with Rendall 0:26:55
Off The Back
49 Kevin Hays Arc En Ciel 0:27:45
Off The Back
50 Paul Anderson Arc En Ciel
Off The Back
51 Armand Pantalone BOB-SMART
Off The Back
52 Cathy Rowell Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing
Off The Back
DNF William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 3.B.1
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Cliff Summers
Starters:64   Finishers: Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 3:10:31
Off The Front
2 Erik Levinsohn BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycl 0:00:00
Off The Front
3 Timothy Ahearn Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP 0:00:00
Off The Front
4 Alec Donahue JAM Fund / NCC 0:00:25
Off The Front
5 Ryan Serbel Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP 0:00:42
Off The Front
6 John Herrick Dealer.com-EverBank 0:00:42
Off The Front
7 Eric Follen Momentum Barracuda 0:01:07
Off The Front
8 Keith Kelly Fit Werx Racing 0:01:17
Off The Front
9 John Harris Aetna Cycling Team P/B Charles Coac 0:01:28
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Timothy Ahearn
10 Adam Myerson Team SmartStop/Mountain Khakis 0:01:41
Off The Front
11 Jonathan Brown Hot Tubes Junior Development Team 0:03:20
Off The Front
12 Brendan Mccormack Clif Bar / Pactimo 0:03:20
Off The Front
13 David Hoyle Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP 0:03:31 Teammate Top 5: Timothy Ahearn
14 Austin Vincent C.F. Racing | racecf.org 0:03:38
1
15 Peter Goguen C.F. Racing 0:03:38
2
16 Jeffrey Elie Riverside Racing 0:03:38
3
17 Chad Young "Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 0:03:38
4
18 Adam Sullivan Embrocation / Gaulzetti Cicli 0:03:38
19 Todd Bowden Expowheelmen 0:03:38
20 Landen Wark-acebo MetLife - NorEast Cycling 0:03:38
21 Soren Jensen CRCA/BH Comedy Central 0:03:38
22 Alex Cox CCB Racing 0:03:38 Teammate Win: Tim Mitchell
23 James Jung CRCA / BH Comedy Central 0:03:38
24 Emerson Oronte Jelly Belly p/b Kenda 0:03:38
25 Stephen Hyde JAM FUND/NCC/VITTORIA 0:03:38
26 Frankie Mccormack Clif Bar / Pactimo 0:03:38
27 Dean Phillips Fit Werx 0:06:01
Off The Back
28 Ryan Fleming MetLife - NorEast Cycling 0:08:18
Off The Back
29 Curtis White Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 0:09:24
Off The Back
30 Amos Brumble CCB 0:18:02
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Tim Mitchell
31 Lucas Fortini C.F. Racing
Off The Back
32 Evan Cooper Embrocation/Gaulzetti Cicli
Off The Back
Starters:65   Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 21   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Meredith Moran CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycle 2:43:07
2 Jessie Duppler Trek Portsmouth 0:00:04
3 Luci Olewinski CRCA/Rockstar Games/SIgnature Cycle 0:00:25 Teammate Win: Meredith Moran
4 Celia Riechel Ride Studio Cafe 0:00:27
5 Emma White Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Tea 0:00:27
6 Jessica Meany CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceW 0:00:36
7 Erin Faccone Ride Studio Cafe 0:00:39 Teammate Top 5: Celia Riechel
8 Elizabeth Townsend Riverside Racing 0:00:43
9 Vickie Monahan Central Wheel 0:06:44
10 Elizabeth Cummings NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:08:28
11 Claire Mckenna Ride Studio Cafe 0:08:28 Teammate Top 5: Celia Riechel
12 Giulia Righi Central Wheel/GHCC 0:10:06
13 Shaena Berlin MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 0:15:13
14 Mary Hynes Johanson NEBC/pb Cycle Loft 0:17:06
15 Katherine Snell NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:17:45
16 Jennifer Lacker Mystic Velo Club
Starters:18   Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephanie Wetzel Team Kenda p/b RACC 2:42:49
2 Suzanne Lucash CRCA/CyclelifeUSAGFCapital 0:00:14
3 Jacqueline Parker CRCA/Radical Media 0:00:14
4 Elizabeth Mcdonough Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 0:00:31
5 Frances Morrison Mellow Mushroom Racing 0:00:34
6 Nancy Labbe-giguere Lemieux The Cat Racing 0:00:41
7 Ellen Noble Trek Portsmouth 0:00:45
8 Silke Wunderwald Team Kenda p/b RACC 0:01:24 Teammate Win: Stephanie Wetzel
9 Clara Kelly NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:11:44
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 8