Log In
New Britain Criterium • Jul 7 2013
Series: NEBRA 2013
Partly Cloudy, 89 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Frias team montecci 0:47:02
1
2 Gregory Dorsch Black Tie Sports / Spine 0:47:02
2
3 Higinio Rodrguez Montecci Cycling 0:47:02
3
4 Graham Roeber Base36 cycling 0:47:02
4
5 Geoffrey Bouchard Nbx bikes/narragansett beer/apex te 0:47:02
5
6 Patrick Gellineau Somerset Wheelmen 0:47:02
6
7 Ryan Joyce Rust Belt Racing 0:47:02
7
8 Kelvin Savinon Montecci Cycling 0:47:02
8
Teammate Top 5: Higinio Rodrguez
9 Stephan Hoffman Team Rockstar/Signature Cycles 0:47:02
9
10 Christopher White SMART- BOB 0:47:02
10
11 Chris Petrillo Benidorm Bikes /Eastern Bloc C.C. 0:47:02
11
12 Wilsonr Martinezpolanco Bikes Not Bombs/Circle A Cycles 0:47:02
12
13 Michael Norton Cyclonauts Racers 0:47:02
13
14 Eric Noonan Team Marty's 0:47:02
14
15 Gustavo Francisco Montecci Cycling 0:47:02
15
Teammate Top 5: Higinio Rodrguez
16 Cory Small Bay Hill Capital /CLNoonan p/b Corn 0:47:02
16
17 Jeff Murray Expowheelmen 0:47:02
17
18 Robert Lombardi Major Taylor Iron Riders Racing 0:47:02
18
19 Unknown Rider 0:47:02
19
20 Tom Stevens spin arts 0:47:02
20
21 Thomas Goetz 0:47:02
21
22 Edward Zimmermann WE STAND UNITED 0:47:02
22
23 Anson Ross CLR 0:47:02
23
24 Nathan Coste Laurel Bicycle Club 0:47:02
24
25 Young-kershaw Duane Team Spark 0:47:02
25
26 John Moynagh Century Road Club Assoc 0:47:02
26
27 Ciaran Mangan CCB 0:47:02
27
28 Martin Bruton Century Road Club Assoc 0:47:02
28
29 Leonard Galati CRCA / FGX Racing 0:47:02
29
30 Cecil Bernard 0:47:02
30
31 Robert Mecea Brooklyn Velo Force 0:47:02
31
32 Noel Johnson Montecci Cycling 0:47:02
32
Teammate Top 5: Higinio Rodrguez
33 David Brown University of Vermont 0:47:02
33
34 Robert Gorman 0:47:02
34
35 Michael Cavros Cyclonauts Racers 0:47:02
35
36 Oscar Jimenez Ride Studio Cafe 0:47:02
36
37 Mike Maloney Cyclonauts Racers 0:47:02
37
38 Akira Sato Exposition Wheelmen 0:47:02
38
39 Matthew Emeott Bethel Cycle Sport Club 0:47:02
39
40 Ruben Dario hernandez cafeteros 0:47:02
40
41 Vincent Cintron GS Gotham/TOGA Bikes 0:47:02
41
42 Joe Rodrigues Cyclonauts Racers 0:47:02
42
43 John Dieli BOB-SMART 0:47:02
43
Starters:46   Finishers: Cat 3: 37   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rory Derwin Central Wheel-GHCC 0:46:18
1
2 Nathan Larkin Competitive Edge Cycling 0:46:18
2
3 Kevin Ondre Claremont Cycle Depot Bike Club 0:46:18
3
4 Kai Wiggins NBX Bikes 0:46:18
4
5 Harry Goldman NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:46:18
5
6 Vincent Buffone Northampton Cycling Club 0:46:18
6
7 David Wells EXPO WHEELMEN 0:46:18
7
8 Jonathan Barry 0:46:18
8
9 Kyle Herlihy 0:46:18
9
10 Michael Staropoli Sherpa 0:46:18
10
11 Kenneth Reilly Tarmac cycling / iron bridge consul 0:46:18
11
12 Eric Carlson Team Edge 0:46:18
12
13 Unknown Rider 0:46:18
13
14 Craig Thaler Tarmac Cycling / Iron Bridge Consul 0:46:18
14
15 John Moore Community Bike Supply 0:46:18
15
16 Marc Kingsley Inn at Cooperstown/Paceline Sports 0:46:18
16
17 Edikson Pena Montecci Cycling 0:46:18
17
18 Andy Officer C3 Racing 0:46:18
18
19 Kary Daley 0:46:18
19
20 Keith Mullaly CVC/Suburban Subaru 0:46:18
20
21 Jason Ceresoli Rochester Institute of Technology 0:46:18
21
22 Ralph Allen Greater Hartford Cycling Club 0:46:18
22
23 Bradford Kelley Sunapee / Continental Paving / Buch 0:46:18
23
24 Kurt Daniello Laurel 0:46:18
24
25 Craig Calhoun 0:46:18
25
26 Nicholas Tham ming qiang MIT Cycling p/b FXDD lap
Off The Back
27 John Weaver Mystic Velo Club lap
Off The Back
28 Ethan Young-kershaw Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle lap
Off The Back
Starters:35   Finishers: Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colin Keaveney 0:38:38
1
2 Patrick Zalawak Team Edge 0:38:38
2
3 David Kozikowski Team Edge 0:38:38
3
4 Lance Littlefield 0:38:38
4
5 Dan Kurowski Competitive Edge Cycling 0:38:38
5
6 Wouter Hoogenboom Unattached 0:38:38
6
7 Eric Jennette Laurel Bicycle Club 0:38:38
7
8 John Kasbohm Noreast cycle 0:38:38
8
9 Nicholas Willette EXPO Wheelmen 0:38:38
9
10 Joel Ramirez northampton cycling club 0:38:38
10
11 Ari Shell Central Wheel 0:38:38
11
12 Donald Bishop 0:38:38
12
13 Kenley Gonzalez Cycle Fitness Cycling Club 0:38:38
13
14 Rob Davies Greater Hartford Cycling Club 0:38:38
14
15 Kerney Christian Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulti 0:38:38
15
16 Scott Gallivan NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:38:38
16
17 Chris Morris Central wheel 0:38:38
17
18 Edward Blank 0:38:38
18
19 Michael Ford 0:38:38
19
20 Adam Vanvoorchis 0:38:38
20
21 John Nesco CVC Suburban Subaru 0:38:38
21
22 Arnar Geirsson 0:38:38
22
23 Joseph Petrucci lap
Off The Back
24 Kevin Veeley lap
Off The Back
25 Brodi Santagata lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Young-kershaw Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 0:44:05
1
2 Keith Mullaly Capital Velo Club 0:44:05
2
3 Kyle Mullaly CVC/Subaru New England 0:44:05
3
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Croteau CLIFBAR / PACTIMO 0:44:32
Off The Front
2 Jeff Gelt Greater Hartford Cycling Club 0:44:32
Off The Front
3 Juan Pimentel DRV/RCS/Driscoll 0:44:55
1
4 Willie Payton DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL 0:44:55
2
5 Chris Loehner CRCA/Bicycle Planet Racing 0:44:55
3
6 Paul Chooweenam Alanis/Team Alanis 0:44:55
4
7 Bill Muzzio Bethel Cycle Sport Club 0:44:55
5
8 Timothy Ratta Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:44:55
6
9 Jeremy Brazeal Bethel Cycle Sport Club 0:44:55
7
10 Kevin Yarde Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners 0:44:55
8
11 Christopher Naimie Sunapee Racing Team 0:44:55
9
12 Kevin Ondre Claremont Cycle Depot Bike Club 0:44:55
10
13 John Dieli BOB-SMART 0:44:55
11
14 Christopher White SMART- BOB 0:44:55
12
15 Juan Aracena DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL 0:44:55
13
Teammate Top 5: Juan Pimentel
16 Gary Steinberg Brauer / Mick Management 0:44:55
14
17 Wade Summers Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:44:55
15
18 George Schroeder CRAC/Bicycle Planet Racing 0:44:55
16
19 Robert Carmen TEAM EDGE 0:44:55
17
20 Unknown Rider 0:44:55
18
21 Kyle Smith Embrocation/Gaulzetti Cicli 0:44:55
19
22 David Potter Arc En Ciel Racing Team 0:44:55
20
23 Ciaran Mangan CCB 0:44:55
21
24 Jeff Gottesman Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling 0:44:55
22
25 Young-kershaw Duane Team Spark 0:44:55
23
26 Matthew Stuart Greater Hartford Cycling Club 0:44:55
24
Teammate Top 5: Jeff Gelt
27 Keith Enderle Tolland Bike / Nerac Earth 0:44:55
25
28 Alex Mendes Corima 0:44:55
26
29 Bradford Kelley Sunapee / Continental Paving / Buch 0:44:55
27
30 Christopher Kautz Panther/Bakehouse 0:44:55
28
31 Massimiliano Accaputo Capital Velo Club 0:44:55
29
32 Marc Eisen GHCC/Army/Central Wheel 0:44:55
30
33 Stanley Lezon Expo Wheelman 0:44:55
31
34 Jeff Magee Cyclonauts Racers Inc. 0:44:55
32
35 Matthew Emeott Bethel Cycle Sport Club 0:44:55
33
36 Derek Lowe 0:44:55
34
37 Unknown Rider 0:44:55
35
38 Michael Kelly Team Edge 0:44:55
36
39 Ralf Geiben-lynn Boston Bicycle School 0:44:55
37
40 Arthur Roti Horst Engineering Masters Cycling T 0:44:55
38
41 Mark Thompson Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:44:55
39
42 Ted Shanstrom Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 0:44:55
40
43 Bill Yabroudy NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex Tec 0:44:55
41
44 Vincent Cintron GS Gotham/TOGA Bikes 0:44:55
42
45 Stephen Badger Bethel Cycle Sport Club 0:44:55
43
46 Rory Derwin Central Wheel-GHCC 0:44:55
44
Starters:56   Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bill Yabroudy NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex Tec 0:45:49
Off The Front
2 Juan Aracena DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL 0:46:12
1
3 Gary Steinberg Brauer / Mick Management 0:46:12
2
4 Juan Pimentel DRV/RCS/Driscoll 0:46:12
3
5 Michael Norton Cyclonauts Racers 0:46:12
4
6 David Potter Arc En Ciel Racing Team 0:46:12
5
7 Unknown Rider 0:46:12
6
8 Christopher Naimie Sunapee Racing Team 0:46:12
7
9 John Morales Cafeteros Cycling Club 0:46:12
8
10 Dave Geissert Tolland Bike / NERAC Earth 0:46:12
9
11 David Bailey Team Danbury Audi 0:46:12
10
12 Douglas Crane Cafeteros Cycling Club 0:46:12
11
13 Jeffrey Dixon Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike 0:46:12
12
14 Myles Partellow Purium Health Products Cycling Team 0:46:12
13
15 Christian Kaefer Brauer / Mick Mgmnt 0:46:12
14
16 Martin Bruton Century Road Club Assoc 0:46:12
15
17 Bruce Townend Peak Racing/Gear Works Cyclery 0:46:12
16
18 Rich Foley TARGETRAINING | TRI&CYCLE 0:46:12
17
19 Christofer Dehahn Brauer/Mick Management 0:46:12
18
Teammate Top 5: Gary Steinberg
20 Jeff Gottesman Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling 0:46:12
19
21 John Buser Boston bicycle school 0:46:12
20
22 Keith Enderle Tolland Bike / Nerac Earth 0:46:12
21
23 Keith Honda Expo Wheelmen 0:46:12
22
24 Cecil Bernard Team Aggress 0:46:12
23
25 Ralf Geiben-lynn Boston Bicycle School 0:46:12
24
26 Thomas Allessio Berkshire Cycling Association 0:46:12
25
27 Bill Muzzio Bethel Cycle Sport Club 0:46:12
26
28 Kelly Parsons Arc-en- Ciel Racing Team 0:46:12
27
29 Noel Johnson Montecci Cycling 0:46:12
28
30 Marc Kingsley Inn at Cooperstown/Paceline Sports 0:46:12
29
31 Miguel Torres jr Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:46:12
30
32 Ricardo Hernandez Cafeteros Cycling Club 0:46:12
31
33 Mark Thompson Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:46:12
32
34 Donald Kimball 0:46:12
33
35 Ted Shanstrom Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 0:46:12
34
36 Tom Krol College Street Cycles 0:46:12
35
37 Richard a Garabedian jr BCA/TOSK 0:46:12
36
38 Ken Coleman BCA/Tosk Chiropractic 0:46:12
37
39 Mike Maloney Cyclonauts Racers 0:46:12
38
Teammate Top 5: Michael Norton
40 John Weaver Mystic Velo Club 0:46:12
39
41 Matthew Stuart Greater Hartford Cycling Club 0:46:12
40
42 Jay Kulpinski BCA/Tosk Chiropractic 0:46:12
41
43 John Moynagh Century Road Club Assoc 0:46:12
42
44 Michael Ward BCA/Tosk Chiropractic 0:46:12
43
45 Jeremy Fand Unattached 0:46:12
44
46 Dana Ravenberg Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:46:12
45
47 Kenneth Hochman Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling 0:46:12
46
48 Tom Officer Serotta / CCNS 0:46:12
47
49 Henry Agudelo Cafeteros Cycling Club 0:46:12
48
50 Bryan Atwood Team Edge 0:46:12
49
51 Ruben Dario Cafeteros Cycling Club 0:46:12
50
52 Wayne Prescott Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:46:12
51
53 Thomas Toal Bethel Cycle Sport Club 0:46:12
52
54 Joseph Reagan NorEast Cycling 0:46:12
53
55 Gabriel Dunn Bethel Cycle Sport 0:46:12
54
56 Jeff Papineau Cyclonauts Racers 0:46:12
55
Teammate Top 5: Michael Norton
57 Michael Cavros Cyclonauts Racers 0:46:12
56
Teammate Top 5: Michael Norton
58 James Thornton BOB Cycling/Speed Merchant Aero Win 0:46:12
57
59 James Bouderau Zanes Cycling Club 0:46:12
58
60 Mark Mcmaster NEBC p/b CycleLoft lap
Off The Back
Starters:67   Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 30   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Douglas Crane Cafeteros 0:47:59
Off The Front
2 David Rustico Cycle Fitness Cycling Club 0:47:59
Off The Front
3 Brian Wolf Team Rockstar Games/Signature Cycle 0:48:13
1
4 Christofer Dehahn Brauer/Mick Management 0:48:13
2
5 David Bailey Team Danbury Audi 0:48:13
3
6 Tom Stevens Spin Arts Cycling Team 0:48:13
4
7 Thomas Allessio bca 0:48:13
5
8 Patrick Gellineau Team Somerset 0:48:13
6
9 Bruce Townend PEAK Racing / Gear Works Cyclery 0:48:13
7
10 J d Johnston Greater Hartford Cycling Club 0:48:13
8
11 Keith Honda Expo Wheelmen 0:48:13
9
12 Kelly Parsons Arc-en- Ciel Racing Team 0:48:13
10
13 Parker Mccomas CCB Racing 0:48:13
11
14 John Lord Denos Wonder Wheels 0:48:13
12
15 Mieczyslaus Burzynski B.O.B. - SMART 0:48:13
13
16 Ken Coleman BCA/Tosk Chiropractic 0:48:13
14
17 Steven Levine Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulti 0:48:13
15
18 Casey Gawlak Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulti 0:48:13
16
19 Reid Hanford Mystic Velo Club 0:48:13
17
20 Philip Stanley Morgan Stanley/ Smith Barney/Marker 0:48:13
18
21 Eric Hansmeier Monadnock Cycling Club 0:48:13
19
22 James Bouderau Zanes Cycling Club 0:48:13
20
23 James Themig Mystic Velo Club 0:48:13
21
24 Mitchell Favreau Mystic Velo - Men 0:48:13
22
25 Leon Piasecki Optimum Performance 0:48:13
23
26 Kenneth Hochman Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling 0:48:13
24
27 Stephen Flynn century road club association 0:48:13
25
28 Tom Doucette NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:48:13
26
29 Tom Officer Serotta / CCNS 0:48:13
27
30 Cheryl Wolf Team Rockstar Games/Signature Cycle 0:48:13
28
Teammate Top 5: Brian Wolf
31 Robert Smythe CCNS 0:48:13
29
32 Larry Stachowiak CCB Racing lap
Off The Back
Starters:34   Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 13   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Toplitz Northeast Roadmasters 0:47:29
2 David Burnett Zanes cycling \ NEMCA 0:47:29
3 John Auer Team Somerset/NEMCA lap
4 Clarence Ballard jr Somerset Wheelmen lap
5 Bob Ludecke laurel bike club lap
6 Pete Murphy Northeast Masters lap
7 Kaarel Piirand NHCC/Team N.H. lap
8 Coach Tulimieri Carin's Spin Team lap
9 Ted Kallman Northampton Cycling Club lap
10 David Reed Mystic Velo Club/NEMCA lap
11 Roger Wright Swamp Yankee Road Club lap
12 John Elengo Gruppo Sportivo Europeo lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Euris Vidal Foundation 1:25:50
1
2 William Guzman Team Somerville Bicycle Shop 1:25:50
2
3 Adam Myerson SmartStop - Mountain Khakis 1:25:50
3
4 Johann Burrowes We Stand United (W.S.) 1:25:50
4
5 Landen Wark-acebo MetLife - NorEast Cycling Team 1:25:50
5
6 Anthony Taylor Dave Jordan Racing 1:25:50
6
7 Eneas Freyre Target Training 1:25:50
7
8 Rafael Meran Foundation 1:25:50
8
Teammate Win: Euris Vidal
9 Lisban Quintero dope W.S United/MangoSeed Restaurant 1:25:50
9
10 Todd Bowden Expowheelmen 1:25:50
10
11 Benjamin Wolfe Jelly Belly p/b Kenda 1:25:54
12 Keith Kelly Fit Werx 1:25:55
13 Aliaksandr Bialiauski CCB Racing 1:26:01
14 Peter Bell MetLife - NorEast Cycling Team 1:27:10 Teammate Top 5: Landen Wark-acebo
15 David Hoyle Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP 1:27:10
16 Michael Zak CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translations.com 1:27:18
17 Anthony Rodriguez morel Team Somerville Bicycle Shop 1:27:23
1
Teammate Top 5: William Guzman
18 Wayne Bray Embrocation / Gaulzetti Cicli 1:27:23
2
19 Rodrigo Echeverri conde Team Somerville Bicycle Shop 1:27:23
3
Teammate Top 5: William Guzman
20 Isaac Howe SmartStop - Mountain Khakis 1:27:23
4
Teammate Top 5: Adam Myerson
21 Juan Polanco gs mengoni usa 1:27:23
5
22 Ted Horwitz C C Evesham 1:27:23
6
23 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing - CyclistsAre 1:27:23
7
24 Abraham Soler Foundation 1:27:23
8
Teammate Win: Euris Vidal
25 Zach Koop CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translations.com 1:27:23
9
26 Stalin Quiterio cuello Echelon Cycles 1:27:23
10
27 Andrew Walsh 1:27:23
11
28 Horace Burrowes We Stand United (W.S.) 1:27:23
12
Teammate Top 5: Johann Burrowes
29 Evan Huff Embrocation/Gaulzetti Cicli 1:27:23
13
30 Ryan Joyce Rust Belt Racing 1:27:23
14
31 Eli curt Fuld Team Cosmic - Carve Systems 1:27:23
15
32 Michael Mcginley 1:27:23
16
33 Jordan Lynn Greater Hartford Cycling Club 1:27:23
17
34 Ryan Serbel Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP 1:27:23
18
35 Dominic Gillen Target Training 1:27:23
19
36 Elvi Rodriguez garcia Somerville Bicycle Shop 1:27:23
20
37 Edward Angeli Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners 1:27:23
21
38 Kyle Foley Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners 1:27:23
22
39 Wade Summers Horst Engineering Cycling Team 1:27:23
23
40 Robert Mecea Brooklyn Velo Force 1:27:23
24
41 Franklin Burgos CRCA / Dave Jordan Racing 1:27:23
25
42 Oscar Jimenez Ride Studio Cafe 1:27:23
26
43 Daniel Caridi Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP 1:27:23
27
44 Dzmitry Buben CCB Racing 1:27:23
28
45 Ray Miller North Atlanta Riding Club 1:27:23
29
46 Eugene Boronow GS Mengoni USA 1:27:23
30
47 Jonathan Lowenstein Clif Bar/Pactimo lap
Off The Back
48 Sean Pantellere lap
Off The Back
49 Jonathan Giahn Asphalt Green Cycling Team lap
Off The Back
Starters:82   Finishers: Cat 1: 19   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kimberly Edwards Team Kenda p/b RACC 0:43:04
1
2 Carol-lynn Mills CRCA/ Houlihan Lokey 0:43:04
2
3 Stephanie Wetzel Kenda RACC 0:43:04
3
4 Frances Morrison Mellow Mushroom Racing 0:43:04
4
5 Leslie Lupien Sunapee Racing Team 0:43:04
5
6 Vickie Monahan Central Wheel/GHCC 0:43:04
6
7 Jacqueline Parker Radical Media 0:43:04
7
8 Julianne Tauscher pedalpowertraining.com 0:43:04
8
9 Meredith Moran CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycle 0:43:04
9
10 Sarah Waelde ZCC Zane's Cycles 0:43:04
10
11 Lyn Mccabe Central Wheel/GHCC 0:43:04
11
12 Erin Donohue Farm Team Elite Women / InRoads Rac 0:43:04
12
Starters:13   Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carol-lynn Mills CRCA/ Houlihan Lokey 0:42:41
1
2 Leslie Lupien Sunapee Racing Team 0:42:41
2
3 Julianne Tauscher pedalpowertraining.com 0:42:41
3
4 Sarah Waelde ZCC Zane's Cycles 0:42:41
4
5 Marissa Acosta NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:42:41
5
6 Fiona Land Essex County Velo 0:42:41
6
7 Meredith Moran CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycle 0:42:41
7
8 Elizabeth Cummings NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:42:41
8
Teammate Top 5: Marissa Acosta
9 Kate Leppanen Quad Cycles 0:42:41
9
10 Gabriela Hindman Central Wheel 0:42:41
10
11 Sheridan Bauman Greater Hartford Cycling Club 0:43:36
1
12 Lauren Leclaire pedalpowertraining.com 0:43:36
2
Teammate Top 5: Julianne Tauscher
13 Melinda Barnes NEBC P/B Cycle Loft 0:43:36
3
Teammate Top 5: Marissa Acosta
14 Michelle Zwick Central Wheel / GHCC 0:43:36
4
15 Krysten Koehn 0:43:36
5
16 Daria Vander veer Cycling Concepts Racing Team 0:43:36
6
17 Lisa Coella lap
Off The Back
18 Loraine Warner NEBC p/b Cycle Loft lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Marissa Acosta
19 Lillian Naimie Sunapee Racing Team lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Leslie Lupien
20 Andrea Barlow NEBC P/B Cycle Loft lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Marissa Acosta
21 Julie Lockhart NEBC p/b Cycle Loft / NEMCA lap
Off The Back
Starters:29 Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 1