Log In
Alderman James Cappleman's 46th Ward Criterium • Apr 12 2014
Clear, 66 degrees, wind 16 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Giedt Quantmodel Cycling Team
2 Chris St. peter xXx Racing
3 Fernando Barraza
4 Andrzej Krzysiak WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Te
5 Ryan White
6 Clayton Chase Athlete Octane Cycling
7 Audrius Dauderis Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
8 Brian Haas The Weather Channel
9 John Whipple Scarlet Fire Racing
10 Adam Leibman ABD Cycling Team
11 Michael Hemme Roscoe Village Bike Racing
12 Andrew Feuersthaler Team Velocause
13 Grzegorz Monko WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Te Teammate Top 5: Andrzej Krzysiak
14 Gareth Reeves EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
15 Gene Tolli Team Velocause
16 Andy Swims ABD Cycling Club
17 Anthony Rienks Beverly Bike/VeePak
18 Kevin Schlueter The Weather Channel
19 Chris Gola WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Te Teammate Top 5: Andrzej Krzysiak
20 Alfonso Reyes Club Bicicletta
21 Walid Abu ghazaleh
22 Christan Griego Team Velocause
23 Arron Hampton EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
24 Randal Warren xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Chris St. peter
25 Derek Hughes Team Velocause
26 Larry Stoegbauer WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Te Teammate Top 5: Andrzej Krzysiak
27 Jason Knauff Burnham Racing
28 Chris Zugel Team Velocause
29 J Timothy radcliff EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
30 Andrew Rizzo The Weather Channel
31 Curtis Hecht The Weather Channel
32 Michael Kirby xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Chris St. peter
DNF Edwin Bagley Rhythm Racing
DNF Dan Swenson W2 Racing
DNF Matt Howley EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Randal Warren xXx Racing
2 Gene Tolli Team Velocause
3 J Timothy radcliff EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
4 Mark Tank Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
5 Michael Froh Team Velocause
6 Dan Swenson W2 Racing
7 Scott Bowden Team Bicycle Heaven
8 Fabio Orlandi PYOC
9 Matt Howley EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters Teammate Top 5: J Timothy radcliff
10 Andre Odendaal Bonkers Cycling
11 Robert Bleck Colavita Racing
12 Aaron Timperman
13 Curtis Hecht The Weather Channel
14 Ken Krebs Sammy's Bike
15 Todd Bugnacki Team Velocause Teammate Top 5: Gene Tolli
16 John Deifel Project 5 Racing
17 Robert Murray Beverly Bike/VeePak
DNF James Brown Union Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Taylor Bonkers Cycling
2 Nicholas Scavone Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
3 Tracy Dangott xXx Racing
4 Brandon Berish EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
5 David hudson ? xXx Racing
6 Kyle Mindick xXx Racing
7 Matthew Giedt Quantmodel Cycling Team
8 Matthew Bosman Rhythm Racing
9 Todd Simeone Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Scavone
10 Atanas Petrov
11 Teddy Kostadinov Jus d'Orange
12 Andrew Scheyer Jus d'Orange
13 Yannick Le boulch Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
14 Lucas Seibel Jus d'Orange
15 Jason Knauff Burnham Racing
16 Jack Thompson ABD Cycling Team
17 Andrew Santos Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
18 Paul Kardosh Mox Multisport
19 Thomas Kehrer Bonkers Cycling Teammate Win: Justin Taylor
20 Michael Jividen Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Scavone
21 Alexander Pearson Chicago Cuttin Crew
22 Michael Bellovich ABD Cycling Team
23 Stefano Tomasello EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes Teammate Top 5: Brandon Berish
24 Andre Odendaal Bonkers Cycling Teammate Win: Justin Taylor
25 Andrew Zens Rhythm Racing
26 Brian Sullivan Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
27 Aaron Delabre xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Tracy Dangott
28 Maxwell Riordan Chicago Cuttin Crew
29 Andres Echeverri WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Te
30 Scott Bowden Team Bicycle Heaven
31 John Leopold Bonkers Cycling Teammate Win: Justin Taylor
32 Michael Sojka
33 Andres Alvear Bonkers Cycling Teammate Win: Justin Taylor
34 Jeremy Arnold
35 Andreas Fischer Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Scavone
36 Shawn Delk Burnham Racing
37 David Castro Rhythm Racing
38 Mike Morell Chicago Cuttin Crew
39 Michael Shea Rhythm Racing
40 Larry Stoegbauer WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Te
41 Eric Christ Bicycle Heaven
42 Zachary Slavens SpokedSTL/Spoked Couriers
43 Michael Kirby xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Tracy Dangott
44 Weston Martin
45 Brian Kulak EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes Teammate Top 5: Brandon Berish
46 Arron Hampton EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes Teammate Top 5: Brandon Berish
47 Thomas Babinski xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Tracy Dangott
48 Jason Fergurson Chicago Cuttin Crew
49 Cory Brown EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes Teammate Top 5: Brandon Berish
DNF Michael Vail ABD Cycling Team
DNF Robert Murray Beverly Bike/VeePak
Finishers: Cat 3: 46   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Baker xXx Racing
2 Jorge Canales
3 Andrew Giniat Burnham Racing
4 Robert Whittier xXx Racing Teammate Win: Aaron Baker
5 Daniel Mackey Scarlet Fire Racing
6 Tim Holt Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
7 Michael Baldus xXx Racing Teammate Win: Aaron Baker
8 Andres Quiros Half Acre Cycling
9 Simon Phuah Century Road Club Assoc
10 William Burkholder The Pony Shop
11 Peter Kamar
12 Andrew Lowe PSIMET Racing
13 Adam Prink xXx Racing Teammate Win: Aaron Baker
14 Christopher Sholl Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
15 Samuel Spende ISCorp Cycling p/b Intellgentsia Co
16 Mike Palmer
17 Matt Riddle Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
18 Brian Piotrowski xXx Racing Teammate Win: Aaron Baker
19 John Boggs xXx Racing Teammate Win: Aaron Baker
20 Mike Lebeau Big Ring Flyers
21 Brian Kwak
22 Freddy Bernabe
23 John Walbaum South Chicago Wheelmen
24 Patrick Cebrzynski Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
25 John Orleans Half Acre Cycling
26 Ben Cartwright xXx Racing Teammate Win: Aaron Baker
27 Diego Arana Beverly Bike/VeePak
28 Andrew Haala Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
29 John Casey Half Acre Cycling
30 Eric Shivvers Half Acre Cycling
31 Jim Polizos Rhythm Racing
32 Ryan Handley PSIMET Racing
33 Joe Stadnik Team Got Wind?
34 Kevin Whitford xXx Racing Teammate Win: Aaron Baker
35 James Yoo Half Acre Cycling
36 Xingda Zhai Half Acre Cycling
37 Roderick De jesus Team TATI
38 Brandon Scheiner Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
39 James Barclay xXx Racing Teammate Win: Aaron Baker
40 Brian Johnson xXx Racing Teammate Win: Aaron Baker
41 Rudolph Zarate xXx Racing Teammate Win: Aaron Baker
42 John Kuhfahl xXx Racing Teammate Win: Aaron Baker
43 John Cline Adams Avenue Bicycles
44 Randall Swanson PSIMET Racing
45 Scott Wilson
46 Terry O'grady Tower Racing
47 Kennen Hootman EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
48 George Keppler Half Acre Cycling
49 Bradley Wong
50 Nicholas Kohout
DNF Tien Nguyen xXx Racing Teammate Win: Aaron Baker
DNF Byron Noll xXx Racing Teammate Win: Aaron Baker
DNF Sarah Szefi PSIMET Racing
DNF Kris Chambers
DNF Rebecca Zink A Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 47   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vaidas Barcys Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
2 Aaron Baker xXx Racing
3 Ben Cartwright xXx Racing
4 Robert Whittier xXx Racing
5 Erik Didriksen xXx Racing
6 Jason Little Jus d'Orange
7 Matthew Mcdonough
8 Brad Rainko Johnny Sprockets
9 Peter Cavoto Spidermonkey Cycling
10 Christopher Sholl Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
11 Ryan Adelott
12 Andres Quiros Half Acre Cycling
13 Sabin West
14 Christopher Cook Bicycle.net Cycling Team
15 Jose Barraza
16 Wojciech Czerkies
17 Daniel Stefiuk
18 Rob Jacobsen South Chicago Wheelmen
19 Corwin Spaetti Alberto's Sport
20 Neil Allain
21 Peter Hamm
22 Byron Noll xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Aaron Baker
23 Will Frame
24 John Walbaum South Chicago Wheelmen
25 Albeiro Pineda NONE
26 James Phelan xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Aaron Baker
27 Charles Goldman xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Aaron Baker
28 Arkadiusz Szczesny
29 Toby Joy
30 Harry Stinespring PSIMET Racing
31 Eric Stuck
32 James Deaner
33 Tom Perotti xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Aaron Baker
34 Michael Springer
35 Jaime Guzman Higher Gear Chicago Cycling Club
36 Michael Burns Team Got Wind?
37 Peter Kamar
38 Jerry Meister ABD Cycling Team
39 John Harris
40 Dave Wasikowski
41 Michael Hodgetts Half Acre Cycling
42 Cristian Voicu
43 Tiber Scheer xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Aaron Baker
44 Brian Kwak
45 Christopher Swindell Peoria Bicycle Club
46 Scott Stevens Alberto's Sport
47 Anthony Otero PSIMET Racing
48 Robert Bramlette
DNF Barry Batson Mox Multisport
DNF Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing
DNF John Jones
DNF James Londono
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 24   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jorge Canales
2 Brian Piotrowski xXx Racing
3 Robert Whittier xXx Racing
4 Aaron Baker xXx Racing
5 Adam Prink xXx Racing
6 Michael Baldus xXx Racing
7 Jonathan Ortony Half Acre Cycling
8 Ben Cartwright xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Brian Piotrowski
9 Joe Stadnik Team Got Wind?
10 Jim Polizos Rhythm Racing
11 David Swanson
12 Diego Arana Beverly Bike/VeePak
13 Ryan Aydelott
14 Sam Lefebre xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Brian Piotrowski
15 Simon Phuah Century Road Club Assoc
16 John Orleans Half Acre Cycling
17 David Gosse Mox Multisport
18 James Phelan xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Brian Piotrowski
19 George Sullivan
20 Christopher Swindell Peoria Bicycle Club
21 Brian Johnson xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Brian Piotrowski
22 William Sawyer xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Brian Piotrowski
23 James Barclay xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Brian Piotrowski
24 Nathan Cox Wheelfast Cycling Team
25 Freddy Bernabe
26 Eric Shivvers Half Acre Cycling
27 Kevin Corcoran xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Brian Piotrowski
28 Mike Palmer Half Acre Cycling
29 Tom Perotti xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Brian Piotrowski
30 Xingda Zhai Half Acre Cycling
31 Ryan Handley PSIMET Racing
32 John Cline Adams Avenue Bicycles
33 Branden Miller
34 Michael Patton
35 Christopher Kim Mox Multisport
36 Zernyu Chou Bonkers Cycling
37 Johnathan Crawford Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
38 Kevin Whitford xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Brian Piotrowski
39 William Meister Bonkers Cycling
40 Jacob Huizenga Chicago Cuttin Crew
41 Jin Choi xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Brian Piotrowski
42 George Keppler Half Acre Cycling
43 Joe Sullivan
44 Scott Wilson
45 Giorgino Edery
46 John Mitchell xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Brian Piotrowski
47 Brian Barrera
48 Kennen Hootman EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
49 William Frieske Beverly Bike/VeePak
50 Bradley Wong
51 Chris Mcauliffe xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Brian Piotrowski
52 Kyle Millns
DNF Kris Chambers
DNF Michael Hodgetts Half Acre Cycling
DNF Tien Nguyen xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Brian Piotrowski
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 28   Cat 5: 24   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel O'connell
2 Thomas Will Tower Racing
3 David Swanson
4 Jakub Augustyn Half Acre Cycling
5 William Sawyer xXx Racing
6 Erwin Vreeman
7 Nathan Cox Wheelfast Cycling Team
8 Francesco Barba
9 Joseph Luniak Vision Quest
10 Peter Hamm
11 James Deaner
12 Sam Lefebre xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: William Sawyer
13 Justin Reeder
14 Wojciech Czerkies
15 George Sullivan
16 Michael Hodgetts Half Acre Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jakub Augustyn
17 Andy Schumacher
18 Maciej Bochnia
19 Benjamin Siver Mox Multisport
20 Matt Maniscalco
21 Chas Threlkeld Jus d'Orange
22 James Phelan xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: William Sawyer
23 Christopher Swindell Peoria Bicycle Club
24 Andrew Campbell
25 Arkadiusz Szczesny
26 Joe Taber
27 Kevin Kean
28 Daniel Walter
29 Bob Flicek
30 Kevin Corcoran xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: William Sawyer
31 Brett Ratner Half Acre Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jakub Augustyn
32 Jerry Meister ABD Cycling Team
33 Dave Wasikowski
34 Peter Foradas
35 Ryan Ingebritson xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: William Sawyer
36 Tom Perotti xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: William Sawyer
37 Edgar Carreon
38 Justin Faull
39 Kyle Millns
40 William Meister Bonkers Cycling
41 John Mitchell xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: William Sawyer
42 Sean Melcher xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: William Sawyer
43 Zernyu Chou Bonkers Cycling
44 Ed Weigel Jus d'Orange
45 Brian Maslouski Mox Multisport
46 Jin Choi xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: William Sawyer
47 David Anderson
48 Young Son
49 Charles Goldman xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: William Sawyer
50 Felix Rosen xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: William Sawyer
51 Matthew Talbert
52 Brian Joly Team World Vision
53 Victor Mazzeo xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: William Sawyer
54 John Guentz PSIMET Racing
55 Richard Moellering xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: William Sawyer
56 Sameer Dcosta xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: William Sawyer
57 Tiber Scheer xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: William Sawyer
DNF Alexander Ingram West Monroe Partners
DNF Scott Stevens Alberto's Sport
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 51   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Voitik EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
2 Dustin Morici EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes Teammate Win: Alex Voitik
3 Matthew Kelley South Chicago Wheelmen
4 Tim Speciale EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes Teammate Win: Alex Voitik
5 Ryan O'boyle xXx Racing
6 David Reyes Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin
7 Sven Gartner EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes Teammate Win: Alex Voitik
8 Cory Hickman Scarlet Fire Racing
9 David Lombardo Hincapie Development team
10 Tom Driver Burnham Racing
11 Konrad Witt ABD Cycling Club
12 Kyle Selph EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes Teammate Win: Alex Voitik
13 Tyler George xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Ryan O'boyle
14 Peter Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
15 Robert Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
16 Eric Blankinship EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes Teammate Win: Alex Voitik
17 Timothy Doelman 787 Racing
18 Andrew Anderson xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Ryan O'boyle
19 Christando Lombardo WCJ Racing
20 Andrew Rizzo The Weather Channel
21 Edwin Bagley Rhythm Racing
22 Jake Buescher xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Ryan O'boyle
23 Sean Piper EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes Teammate Win: Alex Voitik
24 Brian Haas The Weather Channel
25 Adam Leibman ABD Cycling Team
26 David hudson ? xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Ryan O'boyle
27 Ara Oggoian Bicycle Heaven
28 Victor Rentas Pact- DISH Network Cycling
29 Zachary Hyland L'equipe de Cyclisme B.C.
30 Fernando Barraza
31 Chris St. peter xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Ryan O'boyle
32 Randal Warren xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Ryan O'boyle
33 Brian Sullivan Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
34 John Whipple Scarlet Fire Racing
35 Ben Omalley xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Ryan O'boyle
36 Sean Metz EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes Teammate Win: Alex Voitik
37 Nate Iden Burnham Racing
38 Kevin Schlueter The Weather Channel
39 Thomas Briney xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Ryan O'boyle
40 Ryan Fay xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Ryan O'boyle
41 Austin Venhuizen First Internet Bank Cycling Team
42 Kyle Mindick xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Ryan O'boyle
43 Andy Swims ABD Cycling Club
44 Aaron Delabre xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Ryan O'boyle
45 Stefano Tomasello EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes Teammate Win: Alex Voitik
46 Evan Jahn Rhythm Racing
47 Ben Laforce xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Ryan O'boyle
48 Lucas Seibel Jus d'Orange
49 Shawn Delk Burnham Racing
50 Thomas Babinski xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Ryan O'boyle
DNF Bryan Mcvey ABD Cycling Team
DNF William Kragie Burnham Racing
DNF Michael Jividen Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
DNF Andrew Zens Rhythm Racing
DNF Jack Thompson ABD Cycling Team
DNF Alfonso Reyes Club Bicicletta
DNF Julian Baumgartner Burnham Racing
DNF Jeremy Arnold
DNF Michael Bellovich ABD Cycling Team
DNF Chris Gola WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Te
DNF Cory Brown EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes Teammate Win: Alex Voitik
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 35   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Kuhfahl xXx Racing
2 Ben Omalley xXx Racing Teammate Win: John Kuhfahl
3 Marco Wajda Alto Velo Racing Club
4 Alec Dinerstein xXx Racing Teammate Win: John Kuhfahl
5 Felix Rosen xXx Racing Teammate Win: John Kuhfahl
6 Audrey Ernst EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
7 Andres Mendoza
8 Evan Studwell xXx Racing Teammate Win: John Kuhfahl
9 Liam Miller xXx Racing Teammate Win: John Kuhfahl
10 Fiona Hessert xXx Racing Teammate Win: John Kuhfahl
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Solomon Treister Half Acre Cycling
2 Carlos Guzman Team Higher Gear
3 Lauren Garriques
4 Sumner Feary The Pony Shop
5 Owen Hessert XXX Racing-Athletico
6 Gunnar Garriques
7 Danielle Krebs Village-Verdigris Cycling
8 Owen Neal xXx Racing
9 Lincoln Scheer XXX Racing-Athletico Teammate Top 5: Owen Hessert
10 Evert Lindberg The Pony Shop Teammate Top 5: Sumner Feary
11 Bennett Lindberg The Pony Shop Teammate Top 5: Sumner Feary
12 Sadie Scheer XXX Racing-Athletico Teammate Top 5: Owen Hessert
DNF Ethan Gross
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Szefi PSIMET Racing
2 Danielle Smith EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
3 Ellen Ryan xXx Racing
4 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing Teammate Win: Sarah Szefi
5 Anne Meyer Mercy-Specialized
6 Cady Chintis Les Petites Victoires
7 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling
8 Angela Rochester
9 Erica Gaddy Half Acre Cycling
10 Mara Baltabols Bicycle Heaven
11 Marie Snyder Chicago Cuttin Crew
12 Jannette Rho
13 Cathy Frampton PSIMET Racing Teammate Win: Sarah Szefi
14 Lindsay Knight Heritage Race Club
15 Jennifer Filipiak Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
16 Beverly Enslow PBC Racing
17 Carrie Smith BFF Racing
18 Michelle Moore Spidermonkey Cycling
19 Katie Mann Team TATI
20 Fernanda Guzman BFF Racing
21 Jennifer Groen Half Acre Cycling
22 Rebecca Zink A Cycling Team
23 Dana Kotler xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Ellen Ryan
24 Sarah Gray PBC Racing
25 Katherine Lieber xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Ellen Ryan
26 Vanessa Buccella BFF Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erica Mueller Peoria Bicycle Club
2 Christine Thornburg Alberto's Sport
3 Emily Laflamme xXx Racing
4 Tara Mccloskey
5 Katie Mann Team TATI
6 Jennah Dunham Half Acre Cycling
7 Michelle Moore Spidermonkey Cycling
8 Jennifer Groen Half Acre Cycling
9 Anne Brynn xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Emily Laflamme
10 Desiree Galeski
11 Kim Phistry BFF Racing
12 Kimberly Scheer xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Emily Laflamme
13 Amanda Peterson xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Emily Laflamme
14 Erika Kondo xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Emily Laflamme
15 Sophia Robinson
16 Janet Moore Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
17 Dana Kotler xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Emily Laflamme
18 Carrie Smith BFF Racing
19 Sarah Gray PBC Racing
20 Sarah Gulseth
21 Katie Christenson BFF Racing
22 Ashley Reece Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
23 Amy Melling BFF Racing
24 Heather Gayle xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Emily Laflamme
25 Katherine Lieber xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Emily Laflamme
26 Shuyao Sheu xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Emily Laflamme
27 April Whitworth xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Emily Laflamme
28 Yasmeen Schuller BFF Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 28