Log In
Historic Roswell Criterium • Apr 26 2015
Mostly Cloudy, 75 degrees, wind 10 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Brown Hot Tubes Junior Development Te
2 Ian Keough-14 Hot Tubes Development Cycling T Teammate Win: Jonathan Brown
3 James Brookshire Boston Road Club
4 Jack Maddux Hot Tubes Development Cycling T Teammate Win: Jonathan Brown
5 John Eiler Team Carytown Bicycle Company
6 Donovan Clarke CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O
7 Michael Hernandez Hot Tubes Junior Development Teammate Win: Jonathan Brown
8 Justin Mcquerry Team Novo Nordisk
9 William Messenger Mock Orange Bikes
10 Carlos Pinate finish strong elite cycling tea
11 Anthony Yaques Outcast racing team
12 Ted Horwitz Hobbie, Corrigan & Bertucio, P.C./C
13 Anthony Rizzo Revolve Residential p/b Pre-Reg.com
14 Steve Simmons Team Mission Source / NGCA
15 Scott Staubach Team Mugshots
16 Jonathan Womack
17 Dimitri Lemus Team Beyer Auto
18 Alan Edwards Velobrew p/b AVA Homes
19 Zach Lutz L5Flyers p/b Preston Partnershi
20 Nick Oestreich Junior Flyers Devo Team
21 Justin Prior Johnson & Hayes Physical Therapists
22 Steve Cullen Kenmore Velo
23 Eric Palacio L5Flyers p/b Preston Partnershi
24 Willem Kaiser NGCA-Mission Source
25 Marcelo Martino Southern Crescent Cycling
26 Beatt Wolverton Wizard Racing
27 Michael Shinall GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca
28 Luke Caldwell Extract.coffee - Rocket Espresso
29 Carlos Norena Finish Strong
30 Andrew Fairman Revolve Residential p/b Pre-Reg.com
31 Unknown Rider
32 Gregory Dorsch Black Tie Sports
33 Darel Christopher Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfie
34 Josh Cates Cyclus Sports
35 Paul Duffy Team Mission Source/NGCA
36 Dillon Swaim Prima Tappa
37 Dennis Thibodeau Outspokin' Augusta
38 Ezra Wardpackard Team Novo Nordisk
39 James Todd Frazier Cycling
40 Mark Brackenbury North Georgia Cycling Associati
41 Jonathan Sierra Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
42 Robinson Jaramillo
43 Unknown Rider
44 Matthew Mcnees Cyclus Sports
45 Dustin Greer
46 Didier Fresne FloridaVelo
47 Ty Tagami L5Flyers p/b Maxxis
48 Taylor Dunn Southern Crescent Cycling
49 Matthew Miller Atlanta Cycling Racing PB New E
50 Andrew Weaver Finish Strong
51 Robert Loomis Prima Tappa Cycling
52 Franklin Deese Cyclus Sports
53 Alexander Bender Hilton head Robson forensic
54 Jack Rexer Frazier Cycling
55 Arvin Jansen
56 Taylor Davis Team Ride On Bikes
57 Alisher Vokhobov Team Novo Nordisk Development
58 Alex Berry Team Mission Source / NGCA
59 Mathias Rasmussen Team Novo Nordisk Development
60 James Grant MOAB
61 Caleb Smith AYC Junior Development Race Tea
62 Luke Broadwell Junior Flyers
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 32   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Mosier Mission source / NGCA
2 David Koonce MOAB
3 Conor Mcnally L5Flyers p/b Preston Partnershi
4 Dennis Thibodeau Outspokin' Augusta
5 Dylan Cantrell AYC Junior Development Race Team
6 Davis Branyon Frazier Cycling
7 Micaiah Rockwell Fleet feet sports mobile
8 Calvin Cheung Team Mission Source / NGCA Teammate Win: Christopher Mosier
9 Gabriel Mendez Frazier Cycling
10 Alexander Bender Hilton head Robson forensic
11 Jerry Andrick Reality Bikes
12 Jed Young PCP Race Team
13 Lino Asiatico Southern Crescent Cycling
14 Christian Cherniak Team Mission Source Teammate Win: Christopher Mosier
15 Aaron Meyers Alpha Bikes Race Team
16 Stephen Guidry Carolina Cycling Team
17 Albert Vhalleri VeloBrew Cycling Club
18 Jeremy Spafard Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfie
19 Michael Garrison Team Mission Source / NGCA Teammate Win: Christopher Mosier
20 Luis Berrios Giovanni's Tile Design Racing
21 Emile Therrien Velobrew
22 Teddy Shriver The Breakfast Club
23 Arvin Jansen Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
24 Eric Kirby R&M Cycling
25 Dustin Antrican Harper Auto
26 Thomas Sunday Forest Acres Cycling Team
27 Aaron Budsock Free Flite Masters
28 Benjamin Cielusniak
29 Kenneth Fischer Reality Bikes
30 Eric Schofield Bon Secours/Endorphin Fitness
31 Holden Mccullough FACT
32 Caleb Smith AYC Junior Development Race Tea
33 James Grant MOAB Teammate Top 5: David Koonce
34 Christopher Pankow
35 Nick Gastley Litespeed-BMW
36 Devin Vernick L5Flyers p/b Preston Partnership Teammate Top 5: Conor Mcnally
37 Jeremy Seeyane
38 Carl D'alessandro US Military Cycling Team
39 Mark Schulz Frazier Cycling
40 Hutch Zimmerman Reality Bikes Ambassador
41 Alex Berry Team Mission Source / NGCA Teammate Win: Christopher Mosier
42 Dan Klapheke Team Mission Source / NGCA Teammate Win: Christopher Mosier
43 Anthony Vegueno
44 Hutch Zimmerman Reality Bikes Ambassador
Finishers: Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Unknown Rider
2 Dylan Cantrell AYC Junior Development Race Team
3 David Heath Frazier Cycling
4 Micaiah Rockwell Fleet feet sports mobile
5 Kevin O'donnell Nautical Gnar Track Team p/b Sn
6 Aaron Meyers Alpha Bikes Race Team
7 Mark Paton-ash
8 Mark Schulz Frazier Cycling Teammate Top 5: David Heath
9 Daniel Podratsky Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfie
10 Luis Berrios Giovanni's Tile Design Racing
11 Huntley Nash
12 Tom Golden Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
13 Patrick Carroll North Georgia Cycling Association,
14 Teddy Shriver The Breakfast Club
15 Dustin Antrican Harper Auto
16 Devin Vernick L5Flyers p/b Maxxis
17 Donald Hornback Harper Auto
18 Asa Kramer-dickie Team Mission Source / NGCA
19 Eric Moore
20 Unknown Rider
21 Eric Kirby R&M Cycling
22 Jim Palmer Outspokin Bicycles - Augusta
23 Jonathan Womack
24 Matthew O'connell L5Flyers p/b Preston Partnership
25 Jerry Chabot ENGVT
26 Anthony Capozzi
27 Kelly Edwards Outspokin Bicycles - Augusta
28 W. Harrison nguy Frazier Cycling Teammate Top 5: David Heath
29 Blake Wilson Frazier Cycling Teammate Top 5: David Heath
30 Trey Griffin PCP Race Team
31 Mason Harris
32 Brandon Lewis Depaula Racing
33 Chris Robinson
34 Jeff Moore
35 Unknown Rider
36 Unknown Rider
37 Jared Thornhill Team Mission Source / NGCA
38 Bilal Manzoor
39 Jason Young
40 John Wilkes
41 Tyler Campbell GTD
42 Blair O'bryant
43 Dan Brock Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O
44 Ryan Whitmore
45 Yukio Mariner Trace Bikes
46 Trey Kincaid
47 Greg Casteel
48 Drew Williams
49 Robert Conlon Frazier Cycling Teammate Top 5: David Heath
50 Vladimir Flores Southern Crescent Cycling
51 Jeffery Cahill US Military Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 33   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aidan Landrum Frazier Cycling Juniors
2 Eli Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling Juniors Teammate Win: Aidan Landrum
3 Reece Latham Team Mission Source - NGCA
4 Stephen Heath Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: Aidan Landrum
5 Joseph Stuart Team Mission Source / NGCA
6 Hoppenfeld Ryan
7 James Paine The Bike Store
8 Owen Braunecker Team Mission Source - NGCA Teammate Top 5: Reece Latham
9 Cameron Conlon Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: Aidan Landrum
10 Connor Pinneke Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: Aidan Landrum
Finishers: Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Heath Frazier Cycling
2 W. Harrison nguy Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: David Heath
3 Ethan Audette Wizard Racing Devo Team
4 Eric Moore
5 Yukio Mariner Trace Bikes
6 Ben Mckenzie ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
7 Noah Chabot 1K2GO COFFEE-Burris Logisitcs
8 Willem Wambeke Les Amis/ Upstate junior cyclin
9 Nicolas Federico Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: David Heath
10 Jonas Kramerdickie Team Mission Source / NGCA
11 Jordan Reid North Georgia Cycling Association,
12 Will Goodson
13 Ian Poore Mission Source
14 Ryan Garvey Jr. Flyers
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Davis Branyon Frazier Cycling
2 Gabriel Mendez Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: Davis Branyon
3 Thomas Cross jr Mission Source
4 Blake Wilson Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: Davis Branyon
5 Emile Therrien Velobrew
6 Arvin Jansen
7 James Stuart Team Mission Source / NGCA Teammate Top 5: Thomas Cross jr
8 Dominique Mcconnell Wizard Racing Development Team
9 Grant Fuller mission source Teammate Top 5: Thomas Cross jr
DNF Adam Taylor Junior Flyers
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Rexer Frazier Cycling
2 Nick Oestreich Junior Flyers Devo Team
3 James Todd Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: Jack Rexer
4 Jonathan Womack
5 Max Schwalbach Mission Source
DNF Nicholas Collins Wizard Racing Development Team P/B
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julien Ruhe Mission Source Juniors
2 William Tullis Frazier Cycling
3 Maxwell Oestreich Junior Flyers Devo Team
4 Baden Rogan Frazier Cycling
5 Aidan Furman Frazier Cycling Juniors
6 Andrew Merlo
7 Andrew Conlon Frazier Cycling Teammate Top 5: William Tullis
8 Josiah Mcintyre Frazier Cycling Teammate Top 5: William Tullis
9 Noah Beam
10 Jameson Audette Wizard Racing Devo Team
Finishers: Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Oleg Tanovitsky CRCA/LUPUS Racing Team
2 Leonardo Marquez Southern Crescent
3 Andrew Crater Crater
4 Brian Teipen Nouveau Velo Cycling Team
5 Ryan White Hollander RDC
6 David Gearhart LITESPEED-BMW
7 Curtis Long VeloBrew Cycling Club
8 Daudi Cobb Peachtree Bikes
9 Kevin Kremke Bike Barn
10 Steve Simmons Team Mission Source / NGCA
11 Pablo Di marco EVO/SCC
12 Benjy Coil Litespeed-BMW
13 Darren Comer Litespeed-BMW
14 Ryan Jones Johnson & Hayes Physical Therapists
15 Ryan Pumpian Team Mission Source / NGCA
16 Chad Salla Team Energy Racing
17 Tracy Honeycutt Free-Flite Masters
18 Todd Muller Reality Bikes & Skateboards
19 Paul Duffy Team Mission Source/NGCA
20 Calvin O'keeffe Litespeed-BMW
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Golden Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
2 Kelly Edwards Outspokin' Augusta
3 Jonge Mila
4 Johnny Mayero Southern Crescent Cycling
5 Mat Sexton Reality Bikes Ambassador
6 Star Bridges Habersham Bicycles
7 Donald Hornback Harper Auto
8 Kumpol Sriprapa Team Mission Source / NGCA
9 Mason Harris
10 Jeff Burgoon
11 Jorge Collado Southern Crescent
12 Jason Young
13 John Wilkes
14 Jim Palmer Outspokin' Augusta Teammate Top 5: Kelly Edwards
15 Allen Duquette Live It Xtream Sports & Race Team
16 Mario Rodriguez Southern Crescent Cycling Teammate Top 5: Johnny Mayero
17 Robert Vinson Cherry St. Cycles
18 Jared Thornhill Team Mission Source / NGCA
19 Keith Werle NGCA Mission Source
20 Jeff Bilsky
21 Guzman Larrenda
22 Stephen Baxter North Georgia Cycling Association,
23 Michael Albaneso
24 Kenny Gilead Southern Crescent
25 Steven Harker Reality Bikes Ambassador Team
26 Kyle Emerson Reality Bikes Ambassador Teammate Top 5: Mat Sexton
27 Mike Surgen L5Flyers p/b Preston Partnership
28 Stephen Albright ride615
29 Darrel Mcdonald
30 Eric Schofield Bon Secours/Endorphin Fitness
31 Ian Keough-14
32 Neil Matchan
33 Duane Hebert
34 Jeff Moore
35 Kevin Maxcey
36 Joseph Flynn
37 Kim Cantrell
38 Matthew O'connell L5Flyers p/b Preston Partnership
39 Greg Goldsberry Cherry St. Cycles
40 Bill Hansen
41 Bryan Thornton
42 Sean Hodgson
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kirk Corsello
2 Andy Lougher Giordana p/b Reality Bikes
3 Igor Rudalev CRCA /Lupus racing Team
4 Ernie Pena FloridaVelo
5 Carter Schmeck
6 Michael Burns Nouveau Velo Cycling Team
7 Pablo Santa cruz FloridaVelo Teammate Top 5: Ernie Pena
8 Lino Asiatico Southern Crescent Cycling
9 Greg Spaeth Team Mission Source / NGCA
10 Didier Fresne FloridaVelo Teammate Top 5: Ernie Pena
11 Scott Staubach Infinity Cycling Team
12 Robert Conatser
13 Mike Buechel Hollander/Benelux Cycling
14 Chuck Holstein FloridaVelo Teammate Top 5: Ernie Pena
15 Brad Harper Mission Source
16 Anthony Vegueno
17 Jonathan Maloney Real Deal/Gears p/b WaspCam
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hector F. aguilar Southern Crescent Cycling
2 Ed Veal Real Deal/Gears p/b WaspCam
3 Daniel Holloway Altovelo-SeaSucker
4 Emile Abraham Texas Roadhouse p/b Stradalli
5 Ryan Aitcheson Astellas Cycling Team
6 David Guttenplan Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenpl
7 Benjamin Renkema Team Finish Strong Elite Cyclin
8 Christian Grasmann Maloja/Pushbikers
9 Rafael Meran CRCA/Foundation
10 Frank Travieso Team UnitedHealthcare / The 706
11 Juan Pimentel jr. UCI CT: Champion System - Stans
12 Martin Reinert Maloja/Pushbikers
13 Brendan Cornett LITESPEED-BMW
14 Matic Strgar
15 David Duquette DOM360.com
16 Peter Olejniczak Astellas Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Ryan Aitcheson
17 Nolan Tankersley Team Finish Strong Elite Cyclin
18 Adam Farabaugh Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenpl
19 Ruben Campanioni Stradalli
20 Stephen Hyde Astellas Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Ryan Aitcheson
21 David Warner GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca
22 Cristian Torres??? CRCA/Foundation
23 Stefan Schafer Maloja/Pushbikers
24 Chad Hartley Altovelo-SeaSucker Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
25 Nicolae Tanovitchii
26 Kyle Perry Texas Roadhouse p/b Stradalli Teammate Top 5: Emile Abraham
27 Shane Braley DOM360.com
28 Hank Booth Team Finish Strong Elite Cyclin
29 Matthew Salpietro Texas Roadhouse p/b Stradalli Teammate Top 5: Emile Abraham
30 Anthony Rodriguez CRCA/Foundation
31 Matt Moosa Team Finish Strong Elite Cyclin
32 Paul Morris TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
33 Sam Rosenholtz GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca
34 Justin Meade Team Finish Strong Elite Cyclin
35 Adam Koble Team UnitedHealthcare / The 706
36 Andrew Scarano Team UnitedHealthcare / The 706
37 Thomas Brown Team UnitedHealthcare / The 706
38 Stefan Mastaller Maloja/Pushbikers
39 Artur Sagat J. Brown p/b Ms. Roses
40 Hogan Sills Astellas Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Ryan Aitcheson
41 David Goodman ATH Devo
42 Cole Archambault GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca
43 Andrew Reardon Sonic Cycling
44 Unknown Rider
45 Alex Mclaughlin Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradal Teammate Top 5: Emile Abraham
46 Ryan Joyce TBS Racing / Buffalo Bicycling
47 Elkin Arteaga Giant-Crater Maui Hawai'i
48 Mathew Meunier Extract.Coffee/Rocket Espresso
49 Dominic Caiazzo GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca
50 Casar Grajales Stradalli
51 Andrew Hodges Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O
52 Cody Sandford FloridaVelo
53 Brock Denis Team Finish Strong Elite Cyclin
54 Jesse Keough CRCA/Foundation
55 John Bergmann Clif Bar
56 David Grundman TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
57 Dylan Degan
58 Marco Aledia Altovelo-SeaSucker Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
59 Brandon Borth TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
60 Yosvany Falcon Stradalli
61 Justin Pfaff Pioneer Mortgage Funding Pb You
62 Norlandy Taveras CRCA/Foundation
63 Austin Ulich ATH Devo
64 Broderick Hartley Vie 13
65 Brandon Pruett LITESPEED-BMW
66 Stephan Hoffman Clif Bar
67 Grayson Brookshire Greenlife-Organic Valley p/b Hi
68 Landen Wark-acebo ENGVT-Untapped
69 Adam Myerson Astellas Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Ryan Aitcheson
70 Blake Anton TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
71 Martin Hacecky Maloja/Pushbikers
72 Abel Quintana Stradalli Cycle~Safftti Smart Wear
73 Jared Nieters Van Dessel Factory Team
74 Shane Deeley Florida Velo
75 David Pavlik
76 Tommy Schubert Extract.Coffee/Rocket Espresso
77 Dimitri Lemus Team Beyer Auto
78 Bobby Lea Maloja/Pushbikers
79 Zack Kratche J.Brown p/b Ms.Roses
Finishers: Cat 1: 51   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jane Tullis Frazier Cycling
2 Isabella Brookshire TWENTY16 Devo presented by SHO-AIR
3 Sarah Dudley Infinity Racing/Tom Williams BMW-Mi
4 Salma Huque Junior Flyers
5 Michele Gillman Reality Bikes Ambassador
6 Morgan Miller Scenic City Velo/Taco Mamacita
7 Beth Everhart bikesale/Volkl
8 Carol Nguy Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: Jane Tullis
9 Jill Albright??? team belladium
10 Natasja Brooijmans GREEN LINE VELO Driven by ZipCa
11 Karen Gauthier Johnson & Hayes Physical Therapists
12 Meghan Degan
13 Andie Thompson Infinity Racing/Tom Williams BMW-Mi Teammate Top 5: Sarah Dudley
14 Loren Morgan Mission Source NGCA
15 Annette Evers Johnson & Hayes Physical Therapists
16 Jennie Maine
17 Laura Torres Forest Acres Cycling Team
18 Stacy Robinson Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sports
19 Melanie Hof
20 Christine Grant Team Mission Source / NGCA
21 Madeline Pearce Taco Mamacita
22 Deirdre Moloney
23 Kimberly Fuller Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sp
24 Oksana Miller CRCA/ Stan's No Tubes p/b Velo
25 Stephanie Felty
26 Megan Thomas Infinity Medi spa
27 Allyson Hurst FACT
28 Mae Gurene Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sports
29 Francis Perkle Race City Cycling
30 Angela Barros
31 Roxanne Smith Infinity Racing/Tom Williams BMW-Mi Teammate Top 5: Sarah Dudley
32 Kennedy Lambe FACT
33 Isabella Nguy Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: Jane Tullis
34 Laura Imbach Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sports
35 Amy Plummer
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 20   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexa Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling Juniors
2 Elizabeth Liza kate may Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: Alexa Hoppenfeld
3 Francesca Nguy Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: Alexa Hoppenfeld
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paula Rivera
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Heath Frazier Cycling
2 Isabella Nguy Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: Megan Heath
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauretta Hanson Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels
2 Angie Gonzalez Venezuela
3 Samantha Schneider ISCorp p/b Smart Choice MRI
4 Tina Pic Pepper Palace Pro Cycling p/b T
5 Amy Cutler Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Teammate Win: Lauretta Hanson
6 Jennifer Caicedo Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team
7 Sarah Fader Pepper Palace Pro Cycling p/b T Teammate Top 5: Tina Pic
8 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers
9 Jamie Gilgen Rise Racing p/b Cyclepath Woodb
10 Tiffany Pezzulo DNA Cycling p/b K4
11 Fiona Meade Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Teammate Win: Lauretta Hanson
12 Kristin Lotito CRCA/Houlihan Lokey
13 Debbie Milne DOM360
14 Sara Yancovitz CRCA/ Stan's NoTubes p/b Velo C
15 Holly Mathews ISCorp p/b Smart Choice MRI Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
16 Nicole Mertz ISCorp p/b Smart Choice MRI Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
17 Vanessa Drigo ARGON 18 RACING p/b November &
18 Ivy Audrain LA Sweat
19 Julie Kuliecza Pepper Palace Pro Cycling p/b T Teammate Top 5: Tina Pic
20 Yussely Mendevil soto ISCorp p/b Smart Choice MRI Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
21 Megan Heath Frazier Cycling
22 Kristen Lasasso Mellow Mushroom
23 Laura Jorgensen Pepper Palace Pro Cycling p/b T Teammate Top 5: Tina Pic
24 Jeannie Kuhajek ISCorp p/b Smart Choice MRI Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
25 Chelsea Factor Outcast Racing Team
26 Stephanie Cucaz Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team
27 Sara Tussey Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers
28 Amy Floyd ARGON 18 RACING p/b November &
29 Brittlee Bowman CRCA/ Stan's NoTubes p/b Velo C
30 Courteney Lowe Pepper Palace Pro Cycling p/b T Teammate Top 5: Tina Pic
31 Abby Ruess ISCorp p/b Smart Choice MRI Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
32 Diana Ramos PCP Racing
33 Hannah Todd CRCA/ Stan's NoTubes p/b Velo Class
34 Catherine Kim DNA Cycling p/b K4
35 Arden Stelly Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers
36 Erin Silliman Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Rac Teammate Win: Lauretta Hanson
37 Priscilla Calderon LA Sweat
38 Jennifer Nordham
39 Cheryl Fuller-muller ARGON 18 RACING p/b November & Fast
40 Julia Fresne Florida Velo
41 Meredith Moran Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling
42 Unknown Rider
43 Samantha Bendt Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers
44 Becca Schepps LA sweat
45 Ashley Barson Rise Racing p/b Cyclepath Woodbridg
46 Unknown Rider
47 Dawn Hill Team Mission Source / NGCA
48 Magdalena Cichon Delafina
49 Tara Keefer NGCA mission source
50 Debbie Prouty PCP Race Team
51 Natasja Brooijmans GREEN LINE VELP Driven by ZipCar
52 Ariel Burgess ARGON 18 RACING p/b November & Fast
53 Oksana Miller CRCA/ Stan's NoTubes p/b Velo Class
Finishers: Cat 1: 21   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 11