Log In
Longsjo Classic Day 3 • Jun 28 2015
Race uploaded by Velocity Results
Download
Series: NEBRA 2015
Drizzle, 58 degrees, wind 9 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #LongsjoNews

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Gilbert Ashton-Greycork
2 Brendan Longe Community Bicycle Racing
3 Sam Damphousse Race CF
4 Scott Smith NCC-JAM
5 Gennaro Ameno GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
6 Maxwell Nagel GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
7 Stephen Jette Cannondale Sports New England
8 Jeremy Cratty Minuteman Road Club
9 Steven De jongh Golden Sports
10 Keith Mullaly TEAM EDGE
11 Dave Seissen 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics
12 Kyle Penny RHR p/b Shirks Bike Shop
13 Kevin Agudelo cuevas cycling development
14 Thomas Evelein CT Cycling Advancement Program
16 Alexander Grabau Boston Racing Independent
18 Chris Niesen JAM fund/NCC/vittoria
19 Dawry Cabrera cycle loft
20 Patrick Torpey CRCA/Foundation
21 Steven Hopengarten GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar Teammate Top 5: Gennaro Ameno
22 Thomas Coleman Northhampton Cycling Club
24 Nolan Montiel cuevas cycling development
25 Patrick Murphy BCA/Linen
28 Nicholas Tham ming qiang MIT Cycling p/b FXDD
29 Neal Coughlin Rancourt & Co. / Rainbow Bike Cycli
30 Taylor Smith Gear Works Cyclery
33 Tod Gentry Community Bicycle Racing Teammate Top 5: Brendan Longe
34 Stanley Lezon Aetna-Expo Wheelmen
35 Colin Reuter B2C2 p/b Boloco
37 Nick Smith B2C2 p/b Boloco
38 Nate Sievers Atomic Energy Squad
39 Alec Cunningham RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf Teammate Top 5: Sam Damphousse
40 Benjamin Kramer Sunapee/Continental/Buchika's p/b R
41 Michael Martin B2C2 p/b Boloco
42 Gregory Colby B2C2 p/b Boloco
43 Travis Dawson GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar Teammate Top 5: Gennaro Ameno
44 Kyle Butler GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar Teammate Top 5: Gennaro Ameno
45 Sean Casey GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar Teammate Top 5: Gennaro Ameno
46 Braedan Weller JAM/NCC/Vittoria
47 Patrick Collins Minuteman Road Club
48 Matthew Waskiewicz Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing
49 Wilson Martinez polanco
52 Keane Brennan INTL: Team Handi-Ness
Finishers: Cat 3: 40   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Gilbert Ashton-Greycork 0:42:30
1
2 Brendan Longe Community Bicycle Racing 0:42:30
2
3 Sam Damphousse Race CF 0:42:30
3
4 Scott Smith 0:42:30
4
5 Gennaro Ameno GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:42:30
5
6 Maxwell Nagel GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:42:30
6
7 Stephen Jette Cannondale Sports New England 0:42:30
7
8 Jeremy Cratty Minuteman Road Club 0:42:30
8
9 Steven De jongh Golden Sports 0:42:30
9
10 Keith Mullaly TEAM EDGE 0:42:30
10
11 Dave Seissen 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 0:42:30
11
12 Kyle Penny RHR p/b Shirks Bike Shop 0:42:30
12
13 Kevin Agudelo cuevas cycling development 0:42:30
13
14 Thomas Evelein CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:42:30
14
15 Alex Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, 0:42:30
15
16 Alexander Grabau Boston Racing Independent 0:42:30
16
17 David Dzikiewicz Minuteman Road Club 0:42:30
17
18 Chris Niesen JAM fund/NCC/vittoria 0:42:30
18
19 Dawry Cabrera cycle loft 0:42:30
19
20 Patrick Torpey CRCA/Foundation 0:42:30
20
21 Steven Hopengarten GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:42:30
21
Teammate Top 5: Gennaro Ameno
22 Thomas Coleman Northhampton Cycling Club 0:42:30
22
23 Derrick Butler Bike Line/LWA 0:42:30
23
24 Nolan Montiel cuevas cycling development 0:42:30
24
25 Patrick Murphy BCA/Linen 0:42:46
1
26 Brandon King 0:42:46
2
27 Michael Grome Yale University 0:42:46
3
28 Nicholas Tham ming qiang MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 0:42:46
4
29 Neal Coughlin Rancourt & Co. / Rainbow Bike Cycli 0:42:46
5
30 Taylor Smith Gear Works Cyclery 0:42:46
6
31 Kameron Clayton GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:42:46
7
Teammate Top 5: Gennaro Ameno
32 Adam Bernstein GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:42:46
8
Teammate Top 5: Gennaro Ameno
33 Tod Gentry Community Bicycle Racing 0:42:46
9
Teammate Top 5: Brendan Longe
34 Stanley Lezon Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 0:42:46
10
35 Colin Reuter B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:42:46
11
36 Daniel Fitzgibbons GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:42:46
12
Teammate Top 5: Gennaro Ameno
37 Nick Smith B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:42:46
13
38 Nate Sievers Atomic Energy Squad 0:43:03
39 Alec Cunningham RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 0:43:06 Teammate Top 5: Sam Damphousse
40 Benjamin Kramer Sunapee/Continental/Buchika's p/b R 0:43:06
41 Michael Martin B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:43:33
Off The Back
42 Gregory Colby B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:43:42
Off The Back
43 Travis Dawson GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:43:42
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Gennaro Ameno
44 Kyle Butler GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:43:42
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Gennaro Ameno
45 Sean Casey GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:43:42
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Gennaro Ameno
46 Braedan Weller JAM/NCC/Vittoria 0:44:15
Off The Back
47 Patrick Collins Minuteman Road Club 0:44:30
Off The Back
48 Matthew Waskiewicz Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing P&P
Off The Back
49 Wilson Martinez polanco P&P
Off The Back
50 Camden Brooks Corner Cycle/Bay Hill Capital P&P
Off The Back
51 Justin Clark State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria P&P
Off The Back
52 Keane Brennan INTL: Team Handi-Ness P&P
Off The Back
53 Thomas Dwyer Wentworth Cycling Club P&P
Off The Back
54 Eric Marchese GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Gennaro Ameno
55 Eduardo Luna cuevas cycling development P&P
Off The Back
56 Sean Gribbin State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria P&P
Off The Back
57 Miguel Gomez cuevas cycling development P&P
Off The Back
58 Jonathan Sun P&P
Off The Back
59 Jeremy Saksik P&P
Off The Back
DNF John Smith Minuteman Road Club DNF
DNF Douglas Chrystall Cannondale Sports New England DNF
DNF Gregory Costigan NEBC p/b Cycle Loft DNF
DNF Greg Mcelravy DNF
DNF Jason Hammond Atomic Energy Squad DNF
DNF Douglas Breault STAMPEDE! DNF
DNF Daniel Cariolo B2C2 DNF
DNF Nolan Garon Minuteman Road Club DNF
DNF Case Butler JAM/NCC/Vittoria DNF
DNF Evan Mega Colorado College DNF
DNF Zachary Curtis Team Spark/PBM Coaching DNF
DNF Emerson Glassey GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar DNF Teammate Top 5: Gennaro Ameno
DNF Elijah Brazeal CT Cycling Advancement Program DNF
DNF Mark Wendolowski Northampton Cycling Club DNF
DNF Zev Myerowitz jr. Downeast Racing/ Cape Chiropractic DNF
DNF Zsolt Nemeth B2C2 p/b Boloco DNF
DNF Chris Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org DNF Teammate Top 5: Sam Damphousse
DNF Adam Lovell Cycle Lodge DNF
DNF Nicholas Willette Aetna- Expo Wheelmen DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 52   Cat 4: 23   Cat ?: 3  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Veggeberg Bikeway Source Racing 0:37:03
Off The Front
2 Alex Meier pedalpowertraining.com 0:37:03
Off The Front
3 Derrick Butler Bike Line/LWA 0:37:03
Off The Front
4 Michael Grome Yale University 0:37:20
1
5 Paxton Hyde 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 0:37:20
2
6 Spencer Moavenzadeh Riverside Racing 0:37:20
3
7 Mark Hewitt JAM/NCC/Vittoria 0:37:20
4
8 Wyatt Cote CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:37:20
5
9 Adam Bernstein GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:37:20
6
10 Kameron Clayton GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:37:20
7
11 Zachary Robbiano 545 Velo 0:37:20
8
12 Zachary Levy NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:37:20
9
13 Juan Carvajal 0:37:20
10
14 Lincoln Muir Community Bicycle Racing 0:37:37
15 Luke Okerlund University of Rochester 0:37:49
16 Donnie Seib Bethel Bicycle 0:38:07
1
17 Jeffrey Scala Cycling Concepts Race Team 0:38:07
2
18 Devon Jasinski 0:38:07
3
19 Gregory Costigan NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:38:07
4
20 Cameron Scott Northampton Cycling Club 0:38:07
5
21 Christian Norvold Cannondale Sports New England 0:38:07
6
22 Dino Piskopanis Atlas Sports 0:38:07
7
23 William Stockton Tufts Cycling Team 0:38:07
8
24 Kioko Mwosa Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:38:07
9
25 Alex Franks Corner Cycle Cycling Club 0:38:07
10
26 Mike Morse Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:38:25
1
27 Joseph Daniel Community Bike Racing 0:38:25
2
28 Daniel Fitzgibbons GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:38:25
3
29 Antony Haivanis blue hills cycling 0:38:25
4
30 Joshua Stiebel Greater Hartford Cycling Club 0:38:25
31 Dave Mingori Minuteman Road Club 0:38:25
32 Jay Hanley Keep It Tight 0:38:25
33 Sam Noel 1K2GO Coffee / Burris Logistics 0:38:25 Teammate Top 5: Paxton Hyde
34 Josh Merchant minuteman road club 0:38:25
35 Eric Marchese GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:38:25
36 Spencer Williams 0:38:25
37 Heath Umbach 545 Velo 0:38:25
38 Will Botta Yale Bulldog Cycling Lapped
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Michael Grome
39 Eric Wheeler Lapped
Off The Back
40 Todd Jewett Lapped
Off The Back
41 Steven Smallwood Lapped
Off The Back
42 Austin Guyette Blue Hills Cycling Club Lapped
Off The Back
43 Joseph O'neil NEBC p/b Cycle Loft Lapped
Off The Back
44 Joseph Marinelli Blue Hills Cycling Club Lapped
Off The Back
45 Grant Hasley Team Monster Truck p/b Hub Bicycle Lapped
Off The Back
46 Will Moody 1K2GO Coffee/Burris Logistics Lapped
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Paxton Hyde
47 Dwight Norris NEBC p/b Cycle Loft Lapped
Off The Back
48 John Obrien Cycling Concepts Lapped
Off The Back
49 Patrick Carr NEBC p/b Cycle Loft Lapped
Off The Back
DNF Lee Denis N/A DNF
DNF Matthew Leahey Northampton Cycling Club DNF
DNF Peter Linnard 545 Velo DNF
DNF Julian Sherr Cannondale Sports New England DNF
DNF Jimmy Cabrera DNF
DNF Frederick Marvel NEBC p/b Cycle Loft DNF
DNF Sean Goguen RACE CF DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 38   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 4  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ciaran Mangan CCB/ RACING 0:45:32
2 Jonathan Hamblen Hearts Racing Club 0:45:32
3 David Potter WeeBikeShop Racing 0:45:35
4 Thomas Francis Wheelworks Racing 0:45:40
1
5 Mark Mccormack Clif Bar/Pactimo/Meltsnow.com 0:45:40
2
6 Jason Croteau Hottubes Alumni 0:45:40
3
7 Kyle Gates Wheelworks Racing Team 0:45:40
4
8 Guillermo Herrera Downeast Racing 0:45:40
5
9 Paul Richard CCB Racing 0:45:40
6
Teammate Win: Ciaran Mangan
10 Matt Inconiglios Stage 1 / fusionTHINK - VOSS 0:45:40
7
11 Todd Bowden AETNA - Expo Wheelmen 0:45:40
8
12 Wilson Martinez polanco 0:45:40
9
13 Jeremy Brazeal AETNA - EXPO Wheelmen 0:45:40
10
14 Ernie Pena Florida Velo 0:45:40
11
15 Mark Wendolowski Northampton Cycling Club 0:45:40
12
16 Kyle Smith Boston Racing Independent 0:45:40
13
17 Tyler Munroe CCB Racing 0:45:40
14
Teammate Win: Ciaran Mangan
18 Kevin Ondre Claremont Cycle Depot Bike Club 0:45:40
15
19 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing 0:45:40
16
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Francis
20 Michael Elmore 1K2GO Coffee-Burris Logistics 0:45:40
17
21 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchika' 0:45:40
18
22 Lynn Murray CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:45:40
19
23 David Hildebrand Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 0:45:40
20
24 12:00:00 am 12:00:00 am 0:46:35
Off The Back
25 Jonathan Delcolle Bikeworks Beaupre Electric Lapped
Off The Back
26 12:00:00 am 12:00:00 am Lapped
Off The Back
27 Mark Stein Florida Velo Lapped
Off The Back
28 Dave Mingori Minuteman Road Club Lapped
Off The Back
29 James Purtell SVC/Bikeworks Lapped
Off The Back
DNF Pablo Santa cruz FloridaVelo DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric j. Carlson BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 0:40:45
1
2 Ernie Pena Florida Velo 0:40:45
2
3 Pablo Santa cruz FloridaVelo 0:40:45
3
4 Joseph Rano Spin Arts Cycling Team 0:40:45
4
5 John Grenier Rancourt Shoe/ Rainbow Bike 0:40:45
5
6 Don Seib Bethel Bicycle 0:40:45
6
7 Mark Stein Florida Velo 0:40:45
7
Teammate Top 5: Ernie Pena
8 Tyler Munroe CCB Racing 0:40:45
8
9 Carl Hitchcock Portland Velo Club/CycleMania 0:40:45
9
10 Tom Stevens Spin Arts CyclMaggie Rosa's/Grace B 0:42:03
1
11 Steve Witkus JRA Cycles 0:42:03
2
12 Timothy Shea BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 0:42:03
3
Teammate Win: Eric j. Carlson
13 John Tickle Cycle-Smart 0:42:03
4
14 Bruce Diehl Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:42:03
5
15 Reid Hanford CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:42:03
6
DNF Martin Bruton crca-die-hard-racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 2  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kai Wiggins CCB Racing 1:49:35
1
2 Sam Rosenholtz GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:49:35
2
3 Stephen Hyde Astellas Pro Cycling 1:49:35
3
4 Adam Myerson Astellas Cycling Team 1:49:35
4
5 Glenn Ferreira Metra/Cycles 54 Cycling Team 1:49:35
5
6 Luciano Pavan ENGVT - UnTapped 1:49:35
6
7 Nate Morse RACE CF 1:49:35
7
8 Bobby Bailey Dealer.com Cycling Team 1:49:35
8
9 Brian Suto CT Cycling Advancement Program 1:49:35
9
10 Adam Carr CCB Racing 1:49:35
10
Teammate Win: Kai Wiggins
11 Isaac Howe Champion Systems Stan's NoTubes 1:49:35
11
12 Josh Dillon BikeReg Elite Cycling 1:49:35
12
13 Drew Christopher Champion Systems Stan's NoTubes 1:49:35
13
14 Marloe Rodman 1:49:35
14
15 A.j. Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:49:35
15
Teammate Top 5: Sam Rosenholtz
16 Lucas Fortini BikeReg Elite Cycling 1:49:35
16
17 Connor Jennings ENGVT-UnTapped 1:49:35
17
18 David Warner GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:49:35
18
Teammate Top 5: Sam Rosenholtz
19 Brendan Mccormack CCB Racing 1:49:35
19
Teammate Win: Kai Wiggins
20 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challenge 1:49:35
20
21 Jake Hollenbach Dealer.com Cycling Team 1:49:35
21
22 Graham Garber Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:49:35
22
23 Smith Anderson GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:49:35
23
Teammate Top 5: Sam Rosenholtz
24 Stefano Zanotti Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:49:35
24
25 Lewis Fellas CCB Racing 1:49:35
25
Teammate Win: Kai Wiggins
26 Sean Mccarthy Dealer.com Cycling Team 1:49:35
26
27 Steve Francisco Dealer.com Cycling Team 1:49:35
27
28 John Harris CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro- 1:49:35
28
29 Dominic Caiazzo GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:49:35
29
Teammate Top 5: Sam Rosenholtz
30 Alex Carmona Grinta Cycling Team P&P
Off The Back
31 Brad Warren Boulder Bikes P&P
Off The Back
32 Adam Sullivan Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challenge P&P
Off The Back
33 Michael Heiss GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Sam Rosenholtz
34 Joshua Friedman GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Sam Rosenholtz
35 Preston Buehrer B2C2 p/b Boloco P&P
Off The Back
36 Christopher Merola Laughing Dog P&P
Off The Back
37 Derek Cote CT Cycling Advancement Program - Pr P&P
Off The Back
DQ Jerome Townsend BikeReg Elite Cycling DQ
DNF Aaron Hubbell ENGVT - UnTapped DNF
DNF Michael Shinall GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar DNF Teammate Top 5: Sam Rosenholtz
DNF Anthony Taylor CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing DNF
DNF Eric Tremble Dealer.com Cycling Team DNF
DNF Evan Huff BikeReg Elite Cycling DNF
DNF Landen Wark-acebo ENGVT - UnTapped DNF
DNF Kevin Goguen RACE CF DNF
DNF Cole Archambault GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar DNF Teammate Top 5: Sam Rosenholtz
DNF Emmanuel Goguen RACE CF DNF
DNF Ben Carbonetti Aetna-Expo Wheelmen DNF
DNF Ford Murphy BikeReg Elite Cycling DNF
DNF Jeremy Durrin Neon Velo Cycling Team DNF
DNF Jeremy Powers Rapha Focus DNF
DNF Jason Guzman CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing DNF
DNF Tommy Goguen RACE CF DNF
DNF John Sakalowsky Team Romeo DNF
DNF Michael Elmore 1K2GO Coffee-Burris Logistics DNF
DNF Jeff Gelt Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing DNF
DNF Elvi Rodriguez garcia Team Somerville Bicycle Shop DNF
DNF Mark Mccormack Clif Bar/Pactimo/Meltsnow.com DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 28   Cat 2: 24   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Underwood Zimmer Capital Orthopedics p/b Foun
3 Laura Summers Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing
5 Amy Miner Dealer.com Cycling Team
6 Deborah Leedalebrown Team EPS/CSSp/b Shebell & Shebell
7 Gabby Durrin Neon Velo Cycling Team
8 Meredith Moran Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling
9 Sarah Iepson CAWES p/b Specialized
10 Meredith Ehn CAWES p/b Specialized
12 Frances Morrison Family Bike Inc.
13 Danielle Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas
15 Lauren Leclaire pedalpowertraining.com
18 Nancy Labbe-giguere pedalpowertraining.com
19 Julie Tracy Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling
20 Elizabeth Bonilla CAWES p/b Specialized
26 Ana Sirianni Zimmer Capital Orthopedics p/b Foun Teammate Win: Emily Underwood
27 Beth Miller Zimmer Capital Orthopedics p/b Foun Teammate Win: Emily Underwood
28 Camie Kornely CRCA/Breakaway Courier-NSX-Carve Sy
999 Carol-lynn Mills CRCA/Bicycle Roots p/b Hatchmap
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 12   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Leslie Timm Riverside Racing
4 Diana Chang Artemis Racing
11 Julie Mckenzie CRCA/Bicycle Roots p/b Hatchmap
14 Erin Faccone pedalpowertraining.com
16 Natasja Brooijmans GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
17 Regina Legge GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
21 Vickie Monahan Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing
22 Corey Tucker GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar Teammate Top 5: Natasja Brooijmans
23 Antonina Hafner GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar Teammate Top 5: Natasja Brooijmans
24 Christin Reuter Family Bike
25 Paige Williams Farm Team Elite Women/InRoads Racin
29 Julie Van der hoop GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar Teammate Top 5: Natasja Brooijmans
999 Lyn Mccabe Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing
999 Giulia Righi Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing
999 Melissa Seib Bethel Bicycle
999 Sheridan Bauman Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 15  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Underwood Zimmer Capital Orthopedics p/b Foun 1:04:40
1
2 Leslie Timm Riverside Racing 1:04:40
2
3 Laura Summers Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:04:40
3
4 Diana Chang Artemis Racing 1:04:40
4
5 Amy Miner Dealer.com Cycling Team 1:04:40
5
6 Deborah Leedalebrown Team EPS/CSSp/b Shebell & Shebell 1:04:40
6
7 Gabby Durrin Neon Velo Cycling Team 1:04:40
7
8 Meredith Moran Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 1:04:40
8
9 Sarah Iepson CAWES p/b Specialized 1:04:40
9
10 Meredith Ehn CAWES p/b Specialized 1:04:40
10
11 Julie Mckenzie CRCA/Bicycle Roots p/b Hatchmap 1:04:40
11
12 Frances Morrison Family Bike Inc. 1:04:40
12
13 Danielle Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 1:04:40
13
14 Erin Faccone pedalpowertraining.com 1:04:40
14
15 Lauren Leclaire pedalpowertraining.com 1:04:40
15
16 Natasja Brooijmans GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:04:40
16
17 Regina Legge GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:04:40
17
18 Nancy Labbe-giguere pedalpowertraining.com 1:04:40
18
19 Julie Tracy Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 1:04:40
19
20 Elizabeth Bonilla CAWES p/b Specialized 1:04:40
20
21 Vickie Monahan Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:04:40
21
Teammate Top 5: Laura Summers
22 Corey Tucker GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:04:40
22
23 Antonina Hafner GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:04:40
23
24 Christin Reuter Family Bike 1:04:40
24
25 Paige Williams Farm Team Elite Women/InRoads Racin 1:04:40
25
26 Ana Sirianni Zimmer Capital Orthopedics p/b Foun 1:04:40
26
Teammate Win: Emily Underwood
27 Beth Miller Zimmer Capital Orthopedics p/b Foun 1:04:40
27
Teammate Win: Emily Underwood
28 Camie Kornely CRCA/Breakaway Courier-NSX-Carve Sy P&P
Off The Back
29 Julie Van der hoop GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar P&P
Off The Back
DNF Lyn Mccabe Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing DNF Teammate Top 5: Laura Summers
DNF Giulia Righi Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing DNF Teammate Top 5: Laura Summers
DNF Carol-lynn Mills CRCA/Bicycle Roots p/b Hatchmap DNF
DNF Melissa Seib Bethel Bicycle DNF
DNF Sheridan Bauman Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing DNF Teammate Top 5: Laura Summers
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 15   Cat ?: 1  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Antonina Hafner GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:37:58
Off The Front
2 Senta Burton 0:37:58
Off The Front
3 Angelea Preston HK2 0:38:43
1
4 Regina Legge GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:38:43
2
Teammate Win: Antonina Hafner
5 Michelle Zwick Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:38:43
3
6 Anne Raymond B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:38:43
4
7 Corey Tucker GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:38:43
5
Teammate Win: Antonina Hafner
8 Paige Williams Farm Team Elite Women/InRoads Racin 0:38:43
6
9 Natasja Brooijmans GREEN LINE VELO Driven by ZipCar 0:38:43
7
Teammate Win: Antonina Hafner
10 Fiona Land Essex County Velo 0:38:43
8
11 Amy Gothorpe Optimum Performance 0:38:43
9
12 Hannah Rossi B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:38:43
10
13 Emma Collins The University of New Hampshire 0:38:43
11
14 Julie Van der hoop GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:38:56 Teammate Win: Antonina Hafner
15 Lydia Hausle B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:40:35
Off The Back
16 Sara Melikian STAMPEDE! Lapped
Off The Back
17 Melinda Barnes NEBC P/B Cycle Loft Lapped
Off The Back
18 Laura Campbell Lapped
Off The Back
19 Allison Halsey Team Monster Truck p/b Hub Bicycle Lapped
Off The Back
20 Loraine Warner NEBC p/b Cycle Loft Lapped
Off The Back
21 Andrea Barlow NEBC P/B Cycle Loft Lapped
Off The Back
22 Kristin Anderson NEBC p/b Cycle Loft Lapped
Off The Back
23 Audrey Raboin Boston Road Club Lapped
Off The Back
24 Dana Kotler Ashton Greycork Cycling Lapped
Off The Back
25 Valerie Enriquez Team Monster Truck p/b Hub Bicycle Lapped
Off The Back
26 Eileen Flaherty NEBC p/b Cycle Loft Lapped
Off The Back
DNF Lillian Naimie Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchika' DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 15   Cat ?: 1