Log In
Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 • Jul 23 2015
Clear, 72 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cory Lockwood 0:32:08.820
2 Andrew Boone Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 0:33:27.920
3 Marc Enter The Lead Out Project 0:33:28.880
4 Darin Morgan Michael David Winery Cycling Team 0:33:43.880
5 Marcel Berger ZiaVelo Cycling 0:33:48.810
6 Max Thilen 0:33:59.420
7 Evan Bayer Lead Out Project 0:34:03.590
8 Robert Crane Synergy Racing CC 0:34:09.500
9 John Novikoff Data Driven Athlete Racing 0:34:13.700
10 Stanley Bjorling 0:34:15.800
11 Anthony Ferretti Amain.com Cycling Team 0:34:34.150
12 Kelsey Backen Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 0:34:35.240
13 Chris Bosco Velo Reno P/B Western Lithium 0:34:38.090
14 Nate Taggatz Fort Collins Cycling Team 0:34:39.560
15 Robert Freeman Team Rokform 0:34:42.570
16 Lance Haidet Bear Development Team 0:34:43.590
17 Andrew Levitt Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 0:34:49.520
18 Corey Fish Portland Bicycle Studio 0:34:51.120
19 Leland Gilmore 0:34:52.900
20 Christopher Wyman Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 0:34:54.280
21 Alex Driscoll US Military Cycling Team 0:34:56.730
22 Johnathan Crandall Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 0:34:56.880 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Boone
23 Jon Moro 0:34:59.420
24 Andrew Shimizu Data Driven Athlete Racing 0:34:59.740
25 Theodore Schwartz HSP 0:35:01.580
26 Kyle Rohan BRAAP Cycling 0:35:02.020
27 Robert Schell CoreTechs Elite 0:35:02.130
28 Kyle Thomas Primal - Audi Denver 0:35:06.860
29 Benjamin Peterson Audi 0:35:10.370
30 Josey Weik Team Rokform 0:35:14.510
31 Eric Cockrell HSP 0:35:16.550
32 Taylor Schmidt COGA Elite Cycling Team 0:35:18.640
33 Eric Brickler Data Driven Athlete Racing 0:35:19.120
34 Eric Gushurst Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 0:35:19.490 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Boone
35 David Priest One Way Cycling 0:35:26.160
36 Fraser Mills-connery The Lead Out Project 0:35:26.410 Teammate Top 5: Marc Enter
37 Chris Lundberg Team Cycleton 0:35:31.220
38 Eric Balog Hoback Sports Racing 0:35:33.230
39 Nathanael Prewitt Butler Cycling Team p/b Climate Mas 0:35:33.850
40 Matt Tufts Data Driven Athlete Racing 0:35:34.150
41 Scott Gray 0:35:34.850
42 Richie Frahm River City Red 0:35:36.540
43 Andrew Coe 0:35:43.940
44 Rex Roberts Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 0:35:47.370
45 Erik Nelson Data Driven Athlete Racing 0:35:49.920
46 Ryan Szabo ZiaVelo Cycling 0:35:51.110 Teammate Top 5: Marcel Berger
47 Pierrebernard Thiffault Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 0:35:53.760
48 Anthony Fitch Southern California Velo Elite Team 0:35:53.910
49 Cooper Rombold HSP 0:35:56.360
50 Timothy D hines Audi 0:35:56.990
51 Stephen Cabebe VuMedi Cycling Team 0:35:57.910
52 Jason Gandzjuk VuMedi Cycling Team 0:36:00.790
53 Ranjodh Gill US Military Cycling Team 0:36:09.770
54 Luke Ramseth Intermountain Cycling Organization 0:36:13.430
55 Riley Mccammon Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 0:36:16.010 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Boone
56 Erik Muir 0:36:18.170
57 Grant Vanhoose 0:36:20.070
58 Corey Duren Amain.com Cycling Team 0:36:22.200
59 Jack Duncan Audi 0:36:24.200
60 Nathan Seaford Southern California Velo Elite Team 0:36:35.390
61 Geoffrey Bartz Limitless Cycling 0:36:36.610
62 Sunil Jagadish Muscle Milk/Specialized 0:36:42.750
63 Pj Bauser Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 0:36:58.100
64 David Kuhns Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage Cy 0:36:59.830
65 Will Brickler Data Driven Athlete Racing 0:37:19.200
66 Nathaniel Pitts HSP 0:37:24.980
67 Austin Stephens CU Cycling-Boulder 0:37:27.650
68 Devon Moonie Glotman Simpson Cycling 0:37:29.550
69 Taylor Kruse Paradise Garage Racing 0:37:33.210
70 Peter Vraniak 0:37:37.300
71 Cory Ostertag Mighty Cycling 0:37:39.250
72 James Sears BRAAP Cycling 0:37:51.310
73 John Wolters Tenspeed Hero 0:37:53.400
74 David Waples Kryki Sports 0:38:01.780
75 Garrett Marking Bear Development Team 0:38:01.820
76 Jonathan Barbus SquadraSF p/b Terun 0:38:20.370
77 Tyler Janke Data Driven Athlete Racing 0:38:31.920
78 Christian Schlabach ZiaVelo Cycling 0:38:40.400 Teammate Top 5: Marcel Berger
79 Stephen Lockwood Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 0:38:42.320 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Boone
80 Luke Ogden Audi 0:38:42.610
81 Curt Mills Data Driven Athlete Racing 0:38:44.940
82 David Holmes The Lead Out Project 0:38:46.350 Teammate Top 5: Marc Enter
83 Nick Ramos Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 0:38:53.910
84 David Gillam Glotman Simpson Cycling 0:38:56.040
85 Brennan Percy Amain.com Cycling Team 0:39:03.610
86 Lucas Farr University of Virginia 0:39:10.140
87 Ian Mcpherson COGA Elite Cycling Team 0:39:12.000
88 Chaz Lane Team Winded Development 0:39:22.440
89 Maxx Chance COGA Elite Cycling Team 0:39:45.910
90 Keegan Oneill Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 0:40:35.860 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Boone
91 Liam Dunn COGA Elite Cycling Team 0:41:35.100
92 Anuthee Huffstetter COGA Elite Cycling Team 0:42:07.730
Finishers: Cat 2: 82   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Korus Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 0:31:36.710
2 Justin Rossi Herbalife p/b MarcPro-Strava 0:31:47.760
3 Benjamin Wolfe California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 0:31:50.430
4 Nicolae Tanovitchii UCI CT: Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis 0:31:50.850
5 Nathaniel English Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 0:32:07.230 Teammate Win: Max Korus
6 Robin Carpenter UCI CT: Hincapie Racing Team 0:32:08.850
7 David Williams UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 0:32:12.640
8 Gavin Mannion UCI CT: Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis 0:32:16.440 Teammate Top 5: Nicolae Tanovitchii
9 Dillon Caldwell Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 0:32:24.330
10 Francisco Mancebo Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 0:32:29.650
11 Dion Smith UCI CT: Hincapie Racing Team 0:32:29.970
12 Chris Horner Airgas Safeway Cycling Team 0:32:35.120
13 Benjamin Jacques-maynes UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 0:32:43.340
14 Mac Brennan UCI CT: Hincapie Racing Team 0:32:44.760
15 Angus Morton UCI CT: Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis 0:32:54.220 Teammate Top 5: Nicolae Tanovitchii
16 Kaler Marshall Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 0:32:55.890
17 Ty Magner UCI CT: Hincapie Racing Team 0:33:01.500
18 Jordan Cheyne Russ Hays Accent Inn 0:33:04.540
19 Efren Flores KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 0:33:05.160
20 Connor Mccutcheon Airgas Safeway Cycling Team 0:33:06.040
21 Heath Blackgrove Elevate Elite Cycling Team 0:33:08.380
22 Taylor Shelden UCI CT: Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis 0:33:12.200 Teammate Top 5: Nicolae Tanovitchii
23 Michael Vandenham Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 0:33:15.320
24 Zeke Mostov California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 0:33:17.090 Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Wolfe
25 Christopher Barton KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 0:33:18.520
26 Adam De vos UCI CT: H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 0:33:19.690
27 Nigel Ellsay Silber Pro Cycling 0:33:22.440
28 Stefano *barberi California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 0:33:22.960 Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Wolfe
29 James Peterman The Colorado Collective 0:33:24.580
30 Eamon Lucas UCI CT: IRT Racing 0:33:25.740
31 Oscar Clark UCI CT: Hincapie Racing Team 0:33:27.190
32 Luis Alberto romero amaran UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 0:33:31.570
33 Stephen Bassett Hagens Berman U-23 0:33:34.220
34 Josh Yeaton GS Ciao 0:33:39.890
35 Chris Prendergast Russ Hays Accent Inn 0:33:40.390
36 Roman Kilun Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 0:33:41.820 Teammate Win: Max Korus
37 Florenz Knauer UCI CT: H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 0:33:43.090
38 David Santos KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 0:33:47.350
39 Connor Brown Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De 0:33:48.640
40 Cameron Piper Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 0:33:49.670 Teammate Win: Max Korus
41 Gregory Brenes UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 0:33:51.050
42 Florenz Knauer UCI CT: H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 0:33:51.370
43 Grant Koontz ELBOWZ Racing 0:33:53.320
44 Emile De rosnay Langlois Brown Racing 0:33:54.220
45 Neilson Powless Hagens Berman U-23 0:33:54.310
46 Logan Hutchings Elevate Elite Cycling Team 0:33:55.000
47 Michael Burleigh GS Ciao 0:33:56.120
48 Jake Sitler UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team 0:33:57.570
49 William Buick The Colorado Collective 0:34:00.660
50 Lucas Sebastian haedo UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 0:34:04.680
51 Carson Miller UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 0:34:06.550
52 Chris Winn GS Ciao 0:34:10.280
53 Alexander Braico UCI CT: Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis 0:34:10.740 Teammate Top 5: Nicolae Tanovitchii
54 Jonathan Hornbeck UCI CT: Hincapie Racing Team 0:34:13.520
55 Brecht Dhaene UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team 0:34:15.380
56 Sam Bassetti UCI CT: IRT Racing 0:34:16.190
57 Bailey Mcknight UCI CT: H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 0:34:17.360
58 Walter Trillini UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 0:34:18.380
59 Stephen Leece UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 0:34:20.370
60 Erik Slack UCI CT: Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis 0:34:23.400 Teammate Top 5: Nicolae Tanovitchii
61 Coulton Hartrich UCI CT: IRT Racing 0:34:25.980
62 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De 0:34:27.420
63 Ulises Castillo KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 0:34:27.960
64 Cullen Easter Airgas Safeway Cycling Team 0:34:30.090
65 Torey Philipp California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 0:34:30.760 Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Wolfe
66 Micah Engle Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De 0:34:32.920
67 Benjamin Foster Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De 0:34:33.450
68 Noah Granigan Hagens Berman U-23 0:34:34.110
69 Ian Moore Hagens Berman U-23 0:34:35.530
70 Rene Corella UCI CT: IRT Racing 0:34:36.420
71 Dylan Davies Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 0:34:40.410
72 Fabrizio Vonnacher KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 0:34:40.620
73 Freddie Rodriguez UCI CT: Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis 0:34:41.630 Teammate Top 5: Nicolae Tanovitchii
74 Taylor Warren The Colorado Collective 0:34:42.790
75 Jay Lamoureux Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 0:34:43.580
76 Robert Squire UCI CT: Hincapie Racing Team 0:34:44.680
77 Danick Vandale Russ Hays Accent Inn 0:34:45.330
78 Steve Fisher UCI CT: Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis 0:34:45.640 Teammate Top 5: Nicolae Tanovitchii
79 Frayre Moctezuma eder UCI CT: IRT Racing 0:34:47.220
80 Jacob Albrecht California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 0:34:48.160 Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Wolfe
81 Nigel Kinney Langlois Brown Racing 0:34:50.800
82 Miguel Bryon UCI CT: Hincapie Racing Team 0:34:52.640
83 Austin Vincent Airgas Safeway Cycling Team 0:34:54.380
84 David Lombardo Hagens Berman U-23 0:34:55.850
85 Neal Shepherd The Colorado Collective 0:34:58.790
86 Timothy Ahearn Greater Hartford Cycling Club 0:34:58.840
87 Cortlan Brown UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team 0:35:01.840
88 Maxim Jenkins UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team 0:35:02.080
89 Walton Brush UCI CT: IRT Racing 0:35:03.660
90 Alex Darville Airgas Safeway Cycling Team 0:35:04.570
91 Ansel Dickey California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 0:35:04.650 Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Wolfe
92 Pat Casey Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 0:35:06.210
93 Camilo Zambrano LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 0:35:06.990
94 Sean Bennett Hagens Berman U-23 0:35:08.170
95 Oliver Flautt UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team 0:35:09.880
96 Wesley Eslick SoCalCycling.com 0:35:10.490
97 Michael sheehan Elbowz racing ELBOWZ Racing 0:35:11.810
98 Curtis White UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 0:35:12.880
99 Mat Stephens Elevate Elite Cycling Team 0:35:15.050
100 Sepp Kuss LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 0:35:18.450
101 Ariel Herrmann Herbalife p/b MarcPro-Strava 0:35:26.360 Teammate Top 5: Justin Rossi
102 Mario Zamora Herbalife p/b MarcPro-Strava 0:35:27.980 Teammate Top 5: Justin Rossi
103 Jacob Arnold Elevate Elite Cycling Team 0:35:31.140
104 Cody Canning Russ Hays Accent Inn 0:35:37.800
105 Geordie Morrison Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 0:35:42.300
106 Dylan Cunningham Russ Hays Accent Inn 0:35:42.800
107 Shawn Wayland KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 0:35:44.220
108 Kit Recca The Colorado Collective 0:35:50.330
109 Josh Ruiz SoCalCycling.com 0:35:50.510
110 Logan Owen Action Cycling 0:35:50.760
111 Christopher Harlanddunaway Herbalife p/b MarcPro-Strava 0:35:56.080 Teammate Top 5: Justin Rossi
112 Andrew Dahlheim Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 0:35:58.400
113 Alexander Gaidis Herbalife p/b MarcPro-Strava 0:36:05.190 Teammate Top 5: Justin Rossi
114 Owen Gillott Hagens Berman U-23 0:36:06.340
115 Travis Samuel UCI CT: H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 0:36:11.090
116 William Myers Herbalife p/b MarcPro-Strava 0:36:16.030 Teammate Top 5: Justin Rossi
117 Jared Gilyard Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 0:36:17.010
118 Kent Ross Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 0:36:22.620
119 Aria Kiani Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 0:36:32.260 Teammate Win: Max Korus
120 Nick Torraca Elevate Elite Cycling Team 0:36:44.660
121 Brian Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 0:36:46.030
122 Derek Schanze Dom360.com 0:36:47.040
123 Morgan Schmitt Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 0:36:50.450
124 David Duquette Dom360.com 0:36:52.060
125 David Gerth Langlois Brown Racing 0:36:52.110
126 Mitchell Peterson Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 0:36:52.270
127 Jorge Ortiz Dom360.com 0:36:53.190
128 Matthew Shackley Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith Phys 0:36:54.070
129 Cory Greenberg UCI CT: IRT Racing 0:36:56.070
130 Jackson Long The Colorado Collective 0:36:59.800
131 Maxwell Ackermann Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De 0:37:02.090
132 Skyler Mackey Elevate Elite Cycling Team 0:37:07.290
133 Jason Saltzman Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 0:37:10.440 Teammate Win: Max Korus
134 Arthur Rand Herbalife p/b MarcPro-Strava 0:37:11.000 Teammate Top 5: Justin Rossi
135 Jonathan Sandoval Herbalife p/b MarcPro-Strava 0:37:20.130 Teammate Top 5: Justin Rossi
136 Dan Gardner UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team 0:37:23.290
137 Eric Hill Lakes Area Physical Therapy 0:37:28.780
138 Gabriel Baca ELBOWZ Racing 0:37:34.900
139 Ryan Trebon ELBOWZ Racing 0:37:40.870
140 Sam Warford SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 0:37:46.750
141 Gilbert Ducournau LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 0:37:56.200
142 Adam Farabaugh Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan C 0:38:05.200
143 Cameron Clark Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 0:38:06.750
144 Corey Davis Dom360.com 0:38:11.020
145 Shane Braley Dom360.com 0:38:19.410
146 Jackson Pickell Langlois Brown Racing 0:38:30.170
147 Zack Noonan LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 0:38:36.880
148 Jacob Schwingboth UCI CT: H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 0:38:40.990
149 Felix Cote bouvette UCI CT: H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 0:38:50.560
150 Valentin Saenz Sin equipo 0:39:10.630
151 Emmanuel Gagne Airgas Safeway Cycling Team 0:39:17.810
152 Christopher Meacham Airgas Safeway Cycling Team 0:39:25.830
153 Diego Binatena Hagens Berman U-23 0:41:13.400
154 Isaiah Newkirk Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De 0:45:12.190
Finishers: Cat 1: 105   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 39  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristin Armstrong savola UCI WPT: TWENTY16 p/b SHO-AIR 0:34:00.360
2 Amber Neben Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 0:34:47.610
3 Leah Thomas Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 0:35:12.380
4 Chloe Dygert UCI WPT: TWENTY16 p/b SHO-AIR 0:35:21.190 Teammate Win: Kristin Armstrong savola
5 Bethann Orton Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 0:36:14.870
6 Anna Sanders Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 0:36:30.430
7 Andrea Dvorak UCI WPT: TWENTY16 p/b SHO-AIR 0:36:39.070 Teammate Win: Kristin Armstrong savola
8 Kaitlin Antonneau UCI WPT: TWENTY16 p/b SHO-AIR 0:36:41.800 Teammate Win: Kristin Armstrong savola
9 Kathryn Hunter Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 0:36:52.990 Teammate Top 5: Amber Neben
10 Amanda Miller Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 0:36:54.280 Teammate Top 5: Amber Neben
11 Julie Cutts Monster Media Elite Women 0:36:57.820
12 Jennifer Luebke Portland Bicycle Studio 0:37:05.040
13 Sarah Carroll Monster Media Elite Women 0:37:05.380
14 Diane Moug Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 0:37:09.730 Teammate Top 5: Leah Thomas
15 Sara Bergen Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Ho 0:37:11.810
16 Heather Albert Monster Media Elite Women 0:37:13.310
17 Jessica Noyola UCI WPT: TWENTY16 p/b SHO-AIR 0:37:14.880 Teammate Win: Kristin Armstrong savola
18 Denise Ramsden Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Ho 0:37:15.360
19 Olivia Dillon Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 0:37:16.390 Teammate Top 5: Amber Neben
20 Alexandra Burton Portland Bicycle Studio 0:37:18.170
21 Joanna Bechtel Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 0:37:19.670 Teammate Top 5: Leah Thomas
22 Allison Arensman UCI WPT: TWENTY16 p/b SHO-AIR 0:37:26.140 Teammate Win: Kristin Armstrong savola
23 Jill Mclaughlin ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 0:37:33.560
24 Justine Clift Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Rac 0:37:36.500
25 Lauren Hall UCI WPT: TWENTY16 p/b SHO-AIR 0:37:55.310 Teammate Win: Kristin Armstrong savola
26 Nina Laughlin Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 0:37:56.740 Teammate Top 5: Amber Neben
27 Heather Balbier Sisterhood of Cycling 0:37:58.000
28 Madeleine Boutet UCI WPT: TWENTY16 p/b SHO-AIR 0:37:59.710 Teammate Win: Kristin Armstrong savola
29 Abigail Mickey UCI PCT/WPT: UnitedHealthcare 0:38:05.570
30 Leah Guloien Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Ho 0:38:09.200
31 Amber Pierce UCI WPT: Pepper Palace Pro Cycling 0:38:14.300
32 Mia Loquai Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 0:38:17.950 Teammate Top 5: Amber Neben
33 Jane Despas ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 0:38:18.580
34 Bethany Allen Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 0:38:42.640 Teammate Top 5: Leah Thomas
35 Christy Keely Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Rac 0:38:43.550
36 Alessandra Sales ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 0:38:57.690
37 Clarice Sayle Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 0:39:21.980 Teammate Top 5: Leah Thomas
38 Dawn Andres Portland Bicycle Studio 0:39:22.100
39 Anne Perry Monster Media Elite Women 0:39:28.500
40 Felicia Gomez ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 0:39:33.120
41 Amy Phillips UCI WPT: Pepper Palace Pro Cycling 0:39:36.160
42 Tiina Aardemae Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 0:39:45.480 Teammate Top 5: Leah Thomas
43 Kristina Hughes Monster Media Elite Women 0:39:55.610
44 Tanya Fredricks ThirstyBear p/b Akamai 0:40:01.710
45 Samantha Lunsky Naked Women's Racing 0:40:04.950
46 Marissa Axell Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 0:40:06.890 Teammate Top 5: Leah Thomas
47 Jennifer App Monster Media Elite Women 0:40:11.970
48 Cristina Hughes ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 0:40:17.650
49 Amy Cameron Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 0:40:20.390
50 Adelaide Tillinghast Unattached 0:40:21.480
51 Alicia Allenbuerger Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Rac 0:40:24.670
52 Sara Bird ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 0:40:25.550
53 Mandy Heintz Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Rac 0:40:35.190
54 Julie Cushen Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 0:40:50.910
55 Elise Hazlewood Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 0:41:17.780
56 Caitlin Laroche Monster Media Elite Women 0:41:18.220
57 Kristen Arnold Lady Gnar Shredders 0:41:24.630
58 Lindsay Fox Portland Bicycle Studio 0:41:38.880
59 Brenna Lopez-otero Monster Media Elite Women 0:41:44.390
60 Fiona Meade Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Rac 0:41:46.870
61 Catherine Ouellette Team Quebec 0:42:01.980
62 Chane Jonker JET Cycling 0:42:04.150
63 Aliya Traficante Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 0:42:21.950 Teammate Top 5: Leah Thomas
64 Misha Scovill ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 0:43:34.990
65 Stephanie Chase Portland Bicycle Studio 0:44:11.750
Finishers: Cat 1: 29   Cat 2: 29   Cat ?: 7