Log In
35th Annual Concord Criterium • Aug 1 2015
Series: NEBRA 2015
Partly Cloudy, 82 degrees, wind 10 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #concordCrit

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timmy Desrosiers 0:33:35
2 Ella Dishong 0:33:44
3 Molly Dishong 0:34:07
4 Sam Quinn lap
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Gilbert 0:48:40
Off The Front
2 Sam Damphousse Race CF 0:48:40
Off The Front
3 Dawry Cabrera cycle loft 0:48:40
Off The Front
4 John Eckert 0:48:48
5 Patrick Murphy University of Vermont 0:48:52
6 Brad Bradford Minuteman Road Club 0:48:57
1
7 Patrick Collins Minuteman Road Club 0:48:57
2
8 Neal Coughlin Rancourt & Co. / Rainbow Bike Cycli 0:48:57
3
9 Stephen Jette Cannondale Sports New England 0:48:57
4
10 George Lowe SPORTIF Coaching Group 0:48:57
5
11 Maxwell Nagel GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:48:57
6
12 Chris Curven 0:48:57
7
13 Nate Sievers Atomic Energy Squad 0:48:57
8
14 Gennaro Ameno GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:48:57
9
15 Alec Cunningham RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 0:49:21 Teammate Top 5: Sam Damphousse
16 Emerson Glassey GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:49:33
Off The Back
17 Daniel Mccabe Grinta! P/B Best Buddies Challenge 0:50:00
Off The Back
18 Dave Seissen 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 0:50:47
Off The Back
19 Alexander Grabau Boston Racing Independent 0:50:47
Off The Back
20 Kevin Ondre Claremont Cycle Depot Bike Club 0:50:47
Off The Back
21 John Boucher Downeast Racing 0:50:47
Off The Back
DNF Nelson Hoffman Bicycle Express Racing dnf
Off The Back
DNF Jason "jj" Hancock Cyclonauts Racers dnf
Off The Back
DNF Devin Frederick Downeast Racing dnf
Off The Back
DNF Peter Cole Downeast Racing dnf
Off The Back
DNF Douglas Chrystall Cannondale Sports New England dnf
Off The Back
DNF Douglas Breault STAMPEDE! dnf
Off The Back
DNF Nicholas Sousa Cycle Lodge dnf
Off The Back
DNF Colin Reuter B2C2 p/b Boloco dnf
Off The Back
DNF Benjamin Kramer Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas dnf
Off The Back
DNF John michael Hackett 802Project dnf
Off The Back
DNF Scott Kapelewski GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar dnf
Off The Back
DNF Josh Anthony dnf
Off The Back
DNF Jacob Lipcon Minuteman Road Club dnf
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 28   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Francisco Dealer.com Cycling Team 0:49:07
Off The Front
2 Bobby Bailey Dealer.com Cycling Team 0:49:20
1
Teammate Win: Steve Francisco
3 Matt Inconiglios Stage 1 / fusionTHINK - VOSS 0:49:20
2
4 Todd Bowden AETNA - Expo Wheelmen 0:49:20
3
5 Ciaran Mangan CCB 0:49:20
4
6 Eric Weinrich Momentum Barracuda Cycling 0:49:20
5
7 Paul Richard CCB Racing 0:49:20
6
Teammate Top 5: Ciaran Mangan
8 Eliot Pitney Downeast Racing 0:49:20
7
9 Kyle Smith Boston Racing Independent 0:51:02
1
10 Jeremy Brazeal Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 0:51:02
2
Teammate Top 5: Todd Bowden
11 Guillermo Herrera Downeast Racing 0:51:02
3
12 Bill Shattuck Dr. Naylor-PBM Racing 0:51:02
4
13 Benjamin Koyle Team Fit Werx 0:51:02
5
14 Craig Schaepe State9 Racing 0:51:02
6
15 Steve Mcgrath Lagunitas Racing Experience 0:51:02
7
16 Eric j. Carlson Wheelworks Racing 0:51:02
8
17 Kevin Ondre Claremont Cycle Depot Bike Club 0:51:02
18 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing 0:51:02
19 Michael Elmore 1K2GO Coffee-Burris Logistics 0:51:02
20 Alan Potter Team Fit Werx 0:51:02
21 John michael Hackett 802Project 0:51:02
22 Joseph Lynch Downeast Racing 0:51:02
DNF Jason "jj" Hancock Cyclonauts Racers dnf
Off The Back
DNF Jeffrey Dixon Downeast Racing dnf
Off The Back
DNF Christopher White Cyclonauts Racers dnf
Off The Back
DNF Mark Caron Momentum Barracuda Cycling dnf
Off The Back
DNF John Dieli Cyclonauts Racers Inc. dnf
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 10   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Call Dartmouth College 0:38:19
1
2 Colin Meyer Harvard University Cycling Associat 0:38:19
2
3 Adam Bernstein GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:38:19
3
4 Tyler Riegel Minuteman Road Club 0:38:19
4
5 Matthew Caissy Umass Bike Racing Club 0:38:19
5
6 Daniel Fitzgibbons GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:38:19
6
7 Zachary Levy NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:38:19
7
8 Lincoln Muir Community Bicycle Racing 0:38:19
8
9 Matthew Robinson Downeast Racing 0:38:19
9
10 Jeremy Marchessault Maine Cycling Club 0:38:19
10
11 Nick Sabatelli CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:38:19
11
12 Ethan Pfenninger 0:38:19
12
13 Christopher Barr 0:38:19
13
14 Dave Mingori Minuteman Road Club 0:38:19
14
Teammate Top 5: Tyler Riegel
15 Gary Dugas Downeast Racing 0:38:36
16 Bill King Cycle Loft Velo 0:38:36
17 Sean Gribbin State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:38:52
18 Jim Colella 0:38:58
19 Alex Johnson Team Fit Werx 0:39:18
20 Donald Bishop 0:39:18
21 Joseph Daniel Community Bike Racing 0:40:32
22 Shannon Purcell Drummond Cycles 0:40:32
23 Paul Rosenstrauch Boston Road Club 0:40:32
24 Justin Cammarata Comprehensive Racing 0:40:32
25 Mike Morse Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:40:32
26 Brian Albert Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:40:32
DNF Steve Bryant Downeast Racing dnf
Off The Back
DNF William Stockton Tufts Cycling Team dnf
Off The Back
DNF Jeremy Saksik dnf
Off The Back
DNF John Kasbohm Northhampton cycling dnf
Off The Back
DNF Noah Manacas Blue Hills Cycling Club dnf
Off The Back
DNF Scott Levasseur State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria dnf
Off The Back
DNF Christopher Cugini NEBC p/b Cycle Loft dnf
Off The Back
DNF Brook Anderson 1K2GO COFFEE-Burris Logisitcs dnf
Off The Back
DNF Nolan Garon Minuteman Road Club dnf
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Tyler Riegel
Starters:36   Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 30   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Francisco Dealer.com Cycling Team 0:49:07
Off The Front
3 Matt Inconiglios Stage 1 / fusionTHINK - VOSS 0:49:20
Off The Front
4 Todd Bowden AETNA - Expo Wheelmen 0:49:20
Off The Front
5 Ciaran Mangan CCB 0:49:20
Off The Front
6 Eric Weinrich Momentum Barracuda Cycling 0:49:20
Off The Front
7 Paul Richard CCB Racing 0:49:20
1
9 Kyle Smith Boston Racing Independent 0:51:02
3
10 Jeremy Brazeal Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 0:51:02
4
Teammate Top 5: Todd Bowden
11 Guillermo Herrera Downeast Racing 0:51:02
5
12 Bill Shattuck Dr. Naylor-PBM Racing 0:51:02
6
13 Benjamin Koyle Team Fit Werx 0:51:02
7
14 Craig Schaepe State9 Racing 0:51:02
8
15 Steve Mcgrath Lagunitas Racing Experience 0:51:02
9
16 Eric j. Carlson Wheelworks Racing 0:51:02
10
17 Kevin Ondre Claremont Cycle Depot Bike Club 0:51:02
11
18 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing 0:51:02
12
19 Michael Elmore 1K2GO Coffee-Burris Logistics 0:51:02
13
DNF Jason "jj" Hancock Cyclonauts Racers dnf
20 Alan Potter Team Fit Werx 0:51:02
DNF Jeffrey Dixon Downeast Racing dnf
DNF Christopher White Cyclonauts Racers dnf
22 Joseph Lynch Downeast Racing 0:51:02
DNF Mark Caron Momentum Barracuda Cycling dnf Teammate Top 5: Eric Weinrich
DNF John Dieli Cyclonauts Racers Inc. dnf
Starters:27   Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 10   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Bowden AETNA - Expo Wheelmen 0:41:27
1
2 Paul Richard CCB Racing 0:41:27
2
3 Tobi Schultze Clif Bar/Pactimo/MeltSnow.com 0:41:27
3
4 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:41:27
4
5 Bill Shattuck Dr. Naylor-PBM Racing 0:41:27
5
6 Guillermo Herrera Downeast Racing 0:41:27
6
7 Eric Weinrich Momentum Barracuda Cycling 0:41:27
7
8 Christopher White Cyclonauts 0:41:27
8
9 Steve Mcgrath Lagunitas Racing Experience 0:41:27
9
10 Craig Schaepe State9 Racing 0:41:27
10
11 James Nash CCB Racing 0:41:27
11
Teammate Top 5: Paul Richard
12 Geoff Mcintosh Corner Cycle 0:41:27
12
13 Edward Sebok 0:41:27
13
14 James Carrington 0:41:27
14
15 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing 0:41:27
15
16 Michael Elmore 1K2GO Coffee-Burris Logistics 0:41:27
16
17 Alan Potter Team Fit Werx 0:41:27
17
18 Mark Caron 0:41:27
18
19 Joseph Lynch 0:41:27
19
20 Ronald Bourgoin Momentum Barracuda Cycling 0:41:27
21 Max Candidus 545 velo 0:41:27
22 Bruce Diehl Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:41:27 Teammate Top 5: Patrick Ruane
23 Eric j. Carlson Wheelworks Racing 0:42:47
Off The Back
24 Steven Bonadio Arc-en-Ciel Racing Team 0:42:51
Off The Back
25 Parker Heath iii CCB Racing 0:42:51
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Paul Richard
26 Sean Lamontagne Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Patrick Ruane
27 Eiric Marro Sunapee /Continental Paving/Buchika lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Patrick Ruane
28 Dave Mingori Minuteman Road Club lap
Off The Back
29 Larry Alford 545 Velo lap
Off The Back
30 Donald Bishop lap
Off The Back
31 Christopher Naimie Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchika' lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Patrick Ruane
DNF Jeffrey Dixon Downeast Racing dnf
Off The Back
DNF John Dieli Cyclonauts Racers dnf
Off The Back
DNF Casey Lindstrom 545 Velo dnf
Off The Back
DNF Troy Barry DOWNEAST RACING dnf
Off The Back
DNF Larry Krup dnf
Off The Back
DNF Andy Haskell Momentum Barracuda Cycling Team dnf
Off The Back
Starters:38   Finishers: Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Winslow Woodacre MRC 0:37:18
Off The Front
2 Nate Kemp Monsters In The Basement 0:37:18
Off The Front
3 Kevin Goguen RACE CF 0:38:14
1
4 Joshua Anderson Riverside Racing 0:38:14
2
5 Spencer Moavenzadeh Riverside Racing 0:38:14
3
6 Gaelen Kilburn 0:38:14
4
7 Elijah Brazeal CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:38:14
5
8 Sam Noel 1K2GO Coffee / Burris Logistics 0:38:14
6
9 Camden Brooks Corner Cycle/Bay Hill Capital 0:38:14
7
10 Peter Debrusk State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 1:39:23
Off The Back
11 Glenn James NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:39:23
Off The Back
12 Tom Rogers Elm City Velo p/b Andy's Cycle 1:39:49
Off The Back
13 Nick Sabatini 1:40:10
Off The Back
14 Jackson Heath RiversideRacing 1:40:10
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Joshua Anderson
15 Antony Haivanis Minuteman Road Club lap
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Winslow Woodacre
16 Jonathan Guiza los cafeteros lap
Off The Back
17 Jason Yu Unattached lap
Off The Back
18 Tim Kennedy lap
Off The Back
19 Colin Santangelo Ashton Greycork lap
Off The Back
20 Jim Murphy State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria lap
Off The Back
21 Sean Goguen RACE CF lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Goguen
22 Nicholas Ondre Claremont Cycle Depot lap
Off The Back
DNF Sean Malthouse Tomhannock Bicycles dnf
Off The Back
DNF Jeff Litchfield State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria dnf
Off The Back
DNF Rick Eaton State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria dnf
Off The Back
DNF John Daigle dnf
Off The Back
DNF Jimmy Cabrera dnf
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
3 Tobi Schultze Clif Bar/Pactimo/MeltSnow.com 0:41:27
3
4 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:41:27
4
9 Steve Mcgrath Lagunitas Racing Experience 0:41:27
9
10 Craig Schaepe State9 Racing 0:41:27
10
11 James Nash CCB Racing 0:41:27
Off The Back
13 Edward Sebok 0:41:27
Off The Back
14 James Carrington 0:41:27
Off The Back
15 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing 0:41:27
Off The Back
DNF Jeffrey Dixon Downeast Racing dnf
DNF Casey Lindstrom 545 Velo dnf
20 Ronald Bourgoin Momentum Barracuda Cycling 0:41:27
22 Bruce Diehl Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:41:27 Teammate Top 5: Patrick Ruane
23 Eric j. Carlson Wheelworks Racing 0:42:47
24 Steven Bonadio Arc-en-Ciel Racing Team 0:42:51
25 Parker Heath iii CCB Racing 0:42:51 Teammate Top 5: James Nash
26 Sean Lamontagne Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas lap Teammate Top 5: Patrick Ruane
27 Eiric Marro Sunapee /Continental Paving/Buchika lap Teammate Top 5: Patrick Ruane
30 Donald Bishop lap
31 Christopher Naimie Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchika' lap Teammate Top 5: Patrick Ruane
Starters:38   Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Nash CCB Racing 0:28:52
1
2 William Sawyer "Maggie Rosa 0:28:52
2
3 John Liston Pvc/cyclemania 0:28:52
3
4 Philip Beliveau 1K2GO COFFEE-Burris Logisitcs 0:28:52
4
5 David Rath 1K2GO COFFEE-Burris Logisitcs 0:28:52
5
6 Hank Pfeifle Downeast Racing 0:28:52
6
7 Tom Stevens Spin Arts CyclMaggie Rosa's/Grace B 0:30:26
Off The Back
8 Timothy Shea BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 0:30:32
Off The Back
9 William Herman ECV lap
Off The Back
10 Eric Hansmeier Elm City Velo p/b Andy's Cycle lap
Off The Back
11 Brook Anderson 1K2GO COFFEE-Burris Logisitcs lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Philip Beliveau
12 Lawrence Purtill Stedmans Bicycle Co lap
Off The Back
13 Michael Mccabe bikebarnracing.com lap
Off The Back
14 Frank Holt NHCC/TeamNH lap
Off The Back
15 David Reed Mystic Velo Club/NEMCA lap
Off The Back
16 Larry Stachowiak CCB Racing lap
Off The Back
Teammate Win: James Nash
DNF Michael Humphries NHCC dnf
Off The Back
DNF Richard Sealey UVV/Drummond Custom Cycles dnf
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Rosenholtz GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:08:14
1
2 Ansel Dickey California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 1:08:14
2
3 Connor Jennings ENGVT-UnTapped 1:08:14
3
4 Matt Surch Tekne Cycle Club 1:08:14
4
5 Kai Wiggins CCB Racing 1:08:14
5
6 Cory Small CCB Racing 1:08:14
6
7 Keith Kelly ENGVT - UnTapped Cycling Team 1:08:14
7
8 John Harris CT Cycling Advancement Program 1:08:14
8
9 Derek Cote CT Cycling Advancement Program lap
Off The Back
10 Sean Pantellere Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challenge lap
Off The Back
11 Dominic Caiazzo GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar lap
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Sam Rosenholtz
12 Aaron Hubbell ENGVT - UnTapped Cycling Team lap
Off The Back
13 Nate Morse RACE CF lap
Off The Back
14 Bobby Bailey Dealer.com Cycling Team lap
Off The Back
15 Sean Cahill Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing lap
Off The Back
16 Kevin Goguen RACE CF lap
Off The Back
17 Evan Huff BikeReg Elite Cycling lap
Off The Back
18 Jake Hollenbach Dealer.com Cycling Team lap
Off The Back
19 Sean Mccarthy Dealer.com Cycling Team lap
Off The Back
20 Cooper Willsey Dealer.com Cycling Team lap
Off The Back
21 Luciano Pavan ENGVT - UnTapped lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Connor Jennings
22 Michael Black QCW Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Felt Bi lap
Off The Back
23 Brad Sheehan lap
Off The Back
24 Dylan Mcnicholas Polartec lap
Off The Back
25 Nick Cressey kennebunkport bicycle co lap
Off The Back
26 Brendan Mcglaughlin lap
Off The Back
27 Alex Cox CCB Racing lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kai Wiggins
28 Eric Tremble Dealer.com Cycling Team lap
Off The Back
29 Smith Anderson GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar lap
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Sam Rosenholtz
30 Andrew Gardner lap
Off The Back
31 Landen Wark-acebo ENGVT - UnTapped Cycling Team lap
Off The Back
DNF Jared Nelson TRT Bicycles dnf
Off The Back
DNF Steve Francisco Dealer.com Cycling Team dnf
Off The Back
DNF Miro Koulnis Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challenge dnf
Off The Back
DNF Michael Heiss GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar dnf
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Sam Rosenholtz
DNF Preston Buehrer B2C2 p/b Boloco dnf
Off The Back
DNF Ford Murphy BikeReg Elite Cycling dnf
Off The Back
DNF Jeff Gelt Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing dnf
Off The Back
DNF Josh Dillon BikeReg Elite Cycling dnf
Off The Back
DNF Michael Markowicz CT Cycling Advancement Program dnf
Off The Back
DNF Lucas Fortini BikeReg Elite Racing dnf
Off The Back
DNF Peter Goguen RACE CF dnf
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 21   Cat 2: 15   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Fahringer gofahr 0:53:47
4 Leslie Lupien GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:55:34
3
DNF Maureen Mcauliffe dnf
7 Rebecca Wellons Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 0:55:34
DNF Lauren Leclaire pedalpowertraining.com dnf
8 Stephanie Wetzel MidAtlantic Colavita Women's Team 0:55:34
DNF Anna jo Dingman TRT Bicycles dnf
DNF Crystal Anthony Riverside Racing dnf
10 Amy Miner Dealer.com Cycling Team 0:55:34
DNF Maria Youngman dnf
11 Frances Morrison Northampton Cycling Club 0:55:34
Starters:22   Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristina Caudle 0:31:16
1
2 Turner Ramsay KMS 0:31:16
2
3 Megan Woodacre MRC 0:31:16
3
4 Angelea Preston HK2 0:31:16
4
5 Joanna Millstein Dartmouth College 0:31:16
5
6 Stephanie Makoujy Portland Velo Club 0:31:16
6
7 Janet Ramos NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:31:16
7
8 Sara Melikian STAMPEDE! 0:31:16
8
9 Karen Purtill Stedmans Bicycle Co 0:31:16
9
10 Lisa Berger NEBC pb CycleLoft 0:31:16
10
11 Loraine Warner NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:33:59
1
12 Audrey Raboin Boston Road Club 0:33:59
2
13 Kristin Anderson NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:33:59
3
14 Andrea Barlow NEBC P/B Cycle Loft 0:33:59
4
15 Eileen Flaherty NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:33:59
5
16 Valerie Enriquez Team Monster Truck p/b Hub Bicycle 0:33:59
6
17 Pamela Ban Harvard University 0:33:59
18 Dawn Michelle NEBC p/b Cycle Loft lap
Off The Back
19 Dana Kotler Ashton Greycork Cycling lap
Off The Back
20 Lilly Naimie Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchika' lap
Off The Back
DNF Elizabeth Thibodeau GUS CX dnf
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 16   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Cody Harris 0:55:34
2
3 Leslie Timm Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:55:34
3
5 Regina Legge GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:55:34
5
6 Valerie Hopkins Mountain Bike 0:55:34
6
DNF Elizabeth Cummings NEBC p/b Cycle Loft dnf
DNF Emma Collins Farm Team Elite Women's Racing dnf
9 Paige Williams Farm Team Elite Women/InRoads Racin 0:55:34
DNF Katherine Snell NEBC p/b Cycle Loft dnf Teammate Top 5: Elizabeth Cummings
DNF Natasja Brooijmans GREEN LINE VELO Driven by ZipCar dnf Teammate Top 5: Regina Legge
12 Erin Faccone pedalpowertraining.com 0:55:34
13 Turner Ramsay KMS 0:57:02
Starters:22   Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Fahringer gofahr 0:53:47
Off The Front
2 Cody Harris 0:55:34
1
3 Leslie Timm Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:55:34
2
4 Leslie Lupien GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:55:34
3
5 Regina Legge GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:55:34
4
6 Valerie Hopkins Mountain Bike 0:55:34
5
7 Rebecca Wellons Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 0:55:34
6
8 Stephanie Wetzel MidAtlantic Colavita Women's Team 0:55:34
7
9 Paige Williams Farm Team Elite Women/InRoads Racin 0:55:34
8
10 Amy Miner Dealer.com Cycling Team 0:55:34
9
11 Frances Morrison Northampton Cycling Club 0:55:34
10
12 Erin Faccone pedalpowertraining.com 0:55:34
11
13 Turner Ramsay KMS 0:57:02
Off The Back
DNF Maureen Mcauliffe dnf
Off The Back
DNF Lauren Leclaire pedalpowertraining.com dnf
Off The Back
DNF Anna jo Dingman TRT Bicycles dnf
Off The Back
DNF Elizabeth Cummings NEBC p/b Cycle Loft dnf
Off The Back
DNF Emma Collins Farm Team Elite Women's Racing dnf
Off The Back
DNF Katherine Snell NEBC p/b Cycle Loft dnf
Off The Back
DNF Natasja Brooijmans GREEN LINE VELO Driven by ZipCar dnf
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Leslie Lupien
DNF Crystal Anthony Riverside Racing dnf
Off The Back
DNF Maria Youngman dnf
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 10   Cat ?: 2