Log In
RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - RED KITE CRITERIUM • Aug 9 2015
Clear, 79 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brennan Percy Amain.com Cycling Team
2 Anthony Ferretti Amain.com Cycling Team Teammate Win: Brennan Percy
3 Mark Manning SquadraSF p/b Terun
4 Christian Hobbs Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
5 Dean Pogni Muscle Milk/Specialized
6 Nick Ramos Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
7 Sergei Badeka CoreTechs Elite
8 Maciej Wojciechowski Dolce Vita Freewheel
9 Virgilio Pigliucci Dolce Vita Freewheel
10 Robert Pearce Big Orange Cycling
11 Ray Lee Big Orange Cycling
12 Leo Yip Limitless Cycling
13 Chris Fortuna ZOCA p/b Halo Sports
14 Erik Camacho ZOCA p/b Halo Sports
15 Greg Mccullough SJBC
16 Al Jerrold soriano TB143
17 Justin Leong Limitless Cycling
18 Nick Kreeger SquadraSF p/b Terun Teammate Top 5: Mark Manning
19 Hussein Saffouri LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
20 Adriano Castro Dolce Vita Freewheel
21 Sunil Jagadish Muscle Milk/Specialized Teammate Top 5: Dean Pogni
22 Mark Niiro ZOCA p/b Halo Sports
23 Cooper Shanks
24 Tyler Marchesano Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
25 Dustin Denton Michael David Winery Cycling Team
26 Robert Schell CoreTechs Elite
27 Scott Cox Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe Teammate Top 5: Christian Hobbs
28 Chris Cain CyclesFANATICRacing.com
29 Kalani Hines
30 Frank Yang Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel
31 Christopher Wyman Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
32 Sou Saechao Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
33 Josue Acosta
34 Douglas Schaller Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel
35 Darin Morgan Michael David Winery Cycling Team
36 Robert Lander Amain.com Cycling Team Teammate Win: Brennan Percy
37 Bernhard Stonas Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipot
38 Corey Duren Amain.com Cycling Team Teammate Win: Brennan Percy
39 Tony Wolf CoreTechs Elite
40 Rob Leever Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable
41 Niklas Barreto SunPower Racing
42 Christopher Barker Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable
43 Stephen Pelaez Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe Teammate Top 5: Christian Hobbs
44 Karl Wurzbach Davis Bike Club
45 Aaron Mcdevitt ZOCA p/b Halo Sports
46 Joseph Booth Fulton Racing
47 Michael Cordova Chico Masters Cycling Team
48 Ryan Oakes Amain.com Cycling Team Teammate Win: Brennan Percy
49 Alex Newcomb Amain.com Cycling Team Teammate Win: Brennan Percy
50 Graham Simpson Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
51 Jeff Eisenberg Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe Teammate Top 5: Christian Hobbs
DNF Bright Chipongo
DNF Joe Singer Velo Reno P/B Western Lithium
DNF Rob Dahl Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel
DNF Rob Dahl Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel
DNF Bright Chipongo
DNF Joe Singer Velo Reno P/B Western Lithium
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 32   Cat 3: 22   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Al Jerrold soriano
2 Maciej Wojciechowski
3 Eric Fischer
4 Tyler Marchesano
5 Ray Lee
6 Josue Acosta
7 Justin Leong
8 Leo Yip
9 Adriano Castro
10 Robert Terra
11 Juan G. ramirez
12 Sou Saechao
13 Simon Tuttle
14 Paul Ngo
15 Emmett Smith
16 Bernhard Stonas
17 Aaron Mcdevitt
18 Jp Rutledge
19 Justin Poulson
20 Jack Rexer
21 Douglas Schaller
22 Nicholas Cabales
23 Dustin Denton
24 Jeromy Lee
25 Uri Friedman
26 Niklas Barreto
27 Gerald Sylvester
28 Christopher Ha
29 Tim Mcbirney
30 Cooper Shanks
31 Giles Douglas SJBC
32 Bright Jerry chipongo
33 Alexi Gabuyo
34 Jace Benson
35 Irving Zamora
36 Christopher Barker
37 Neil Leonard
38 Mark Rotondi
39 Anthony Odell
40 Rob Leever
41 Joshua Tipton
42 Ronald Johnson
43 Matthew Axford
44 Lindsey Furtado
DNF Gabriel Morford
DNF Joe Singer
DNF Joe Singer
DNF Gabriel Morford
Finishers: Cat 3: 31   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Fischer SJBC
2 Emmett Smith Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
3 Brandon Gatan ORNOT
4 James Ruffin Funsport Bikes Cycling Team
5 Daniel Holt
6 Jungho Kim
7 Giles Douglas SJBC Teammate Win: Eric Fischer
8 Bahati Worley Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
9 Jp Rutledge Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
10 Juan G. ramirez
11 Joshua Mcdonald
12 Yuriy Platoshyn ZOCA p/b Halo Sports
13 Neil Leonard
14 Theo Goguely ZOCA p/b Halo Sports
15 Justin Poulson SJBC Teammate Win: Eric Fischer
16 Christopher Ha Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel
17 Pedro Romero ZOCA p/b Halo Sports
18 Alexis Loera
19 Nicholas Cabales SJBC Teammate Win: Eric Fischer
20 Jace Benson Team City Racing
21 Alex Jonas Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles Teammate Top 5: Emmett Smith
22 Doug Ryan
23 Aaron Garcia
24 Daniel Karpelevitch Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipot
25 Robert Cortes Funsport Bikes Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: James Ruffin
26 Michael Rodriquez Funsport Bikes Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: James Ruffin
27 Tim Mcbirney
28 Jeromy Lee Limitless Cycling
29 Matthew Santillan Cushman & Wakefield Racing
30 Marco Pavan Dolce Vita Freewheel
31 Marco Lei Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles Teammate Top 5: Emmett Smith
32 Alexi Gabuyo
33 Irving Zamora
34 Anthony Odell Team City Racing
35 Alfonse Le duc Los Gatos
DNF Leonard Schummer Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 36  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeroen Post Davis Bike Club Race Team
2 Matthew Traceycook
3 Cameron Mclaughlin ZOCA p/b Halo Sports
4 Carlos Acosta SJBC
5 Kaleb White
6 Mike Zimmer
7 Randall Stafford
8 Eduardo Martins Peninsula Velo Cycling Club
9 James Marquez Fremont Race Team
10 David Strong
11 Eugene Brancoveanu
12 Charles Weaver
13 James Beaumier SJBC Teammate Top 5: Carlos Acosta
14 Sean Yoshinaga
15 Mark Bachman
16 Josiah Rundall
17 Jung Pham
18 Alexander Abaya Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipot
19 Stephen Chow Cushman & Wakefield Racing
20 Chad Roffey Rome The Aussie
21 Ryan Mostofi
22 Noah Lim
23 David Levenson ZOCA p/b Halo Sports Teammate Top 5: Cameron Mclaughlin
24 Charles Morel SJBC Teammate Top 5: Carlos Acosta
DNF Jeff Short Folsom Bike Club -Recreational Road
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gavin Murray
2 David Grundman TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
3 Bryan Larsen VuMedi Cycling Team
4 Jason Saltzman Mike's Bikes STL
5 Keisuke Aso Kinan Cycling Team
6 Christopher Wyman Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
7 Nick Baird CoreTechs Elite
8 Robert Lander Amain.com Cycling Team
9 Randy Bramblett CoreTechs Elite
10 Jeff Linder SquadraSF p/b Terun
11 Matt Mikul SquadraSF p/b Terun
12 Robert Pearce Big Orange Cycling
13 Stephen Cabebe VuMedi Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Bryan Larsen
14 Dean Pogni Muscle Milk/Specialized
15 Nick Ramos Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
16 Greg Mccullough SJBC
17 Andre Carriao CoreTechs Elite
18 Erik Muir
19 Darin Morgan Michael David Winery Cycling Team
20 Robert Pasco Airgas SAFEWAY Cycling
21 Mark Manning SquadraSF p/b Terun
22 Ryan Oakes Amain.com Cycling Team
23 Nick Kreeger SquadraSF p/b Terun
24 Eric Saltzman CoreTechs Cycling TwT
25 Aaron Patterson SquadraSF p/b Terun
26 Takeshi Akashi kyoto sangyo univ.
27 Connor Spencer CoreTechs Elite
28 Tony Wolf CoreTechs Elite
29 Matt Schaupp VuMedi Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Bryan Larsen
DNF Virgilio Pigliucci Dolce Vita Freewheel
DNF Benjamin Albracht ArtsCyclery.com/Schnur Racing
DNF Robert Schell CoreTechs Elite
DNF Brennan Percy Amain.com Cycling Team
DNF Matthew Sloan Spokesman Bicycles
DNF Sunil Jagadish Muscle Milk/Specialized
DNF Anthony Ferretti Amain.com Cycling Team
DNF Alex Newcomb Amain.com Cycling Team
DNF Rob Dahl Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel
DNF Sergei Badeka CoreTechs Elite
DNF Corey Duren Amain.com Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 24   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan Martin Chronos Racing p/b Easton Cycling
2 Mark Niiro ZOCA p/b Halo Sports
3 Chris Fortuna ZOCA p/b Halo Sports
4 Benjamin Albracht ArtsCyclery.com/Schnur Racing
5 Jan Weissenberger ThirstyBear p/b Akamai
6 Patrick Stanko Team Stand
7 Aaron Patterson SquadraSF p/b Terun
8 Michael O'rourke Chronos Racing p/b Easton Cycling Teammate Win: Dan Martin
9 Chris Evans SquadraSF p/b Terun
10 Hussein Saffouri LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
11 Stephen Pelaez Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
12 Robert Pasco Airgas SAFEWAY Cycling
13 Matthew Sloan Spokesman Bicycles
14 Kyle Glerum Chronos Racing p/b Easton Cycling Teammate Win: Dan Martin
15 Samuel Worthington Team Stand
16 Scott Cox Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
17 Michael Jacques TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
18 Ed Moon
19 Joshua Dapice Team Specialized/Touchstone Racing
20 Gregory Spanier Team Stand
21 Craig Stewart CA Technologies Racing
22 Dennis Hopp ZOCA p/b Halo Sports Teammate Top 5: Mark Niiro
23 Dennis Baker LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
24 Alvaro Mosquera Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable
25 Oliver Ryan Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
26 Christian Hobbs Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
27 Tim Granshaw
28 Nick Theobald Chronos Racing p/b Easton Cycling Teammate Win: Dan Martin
29 Peter Nicholson
30 Richard Snodsmith CyclesFANATICRacing.com
31 Francisco Padilla CyclesFANATICRacing.com
32 Hayden Mackay CyclesFANATICRacing.com
33 Robert White Bicycle Blue Book Racing
DNF Keith Kline Blue Mountain Velo
DNF Christopher Monestier
DNF Mark Fleishman CyclesFANATICRacing.com
DNF Stephen Langone Audi
DNF Chris Cain CyclesFANATICRacing.com
DNF Erik Camacho ZOCA p/b Halo Sports Teammate Top 5: Mark Niiro
DNF Jeff Eisenberg Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
DNF Dean Abt Team Oakland Cycling
DNF Greg Tsutaoka LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Monestier
2 Samuel Worthington Team Stand
3 Jp Rutledge Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
4 Sean Williams East Bay Velo Club
5 Ernest Sanchez S2C/Primal
6 Menko Johnson Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
7 Ronald Johnson Rio Strada Racing
8 Alvaro Mosquera Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable
9 Marco Costantino Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
10 John Collins Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's- Men's Road
11 James Ruffin Funsport Bikes Cycling Team
12 Givargis Betoshana BRECycling
13 Doug Ryan
14 Uri Friedman
15 Gary Paden VSRT/Livermore Toyota Scion
16 Bahati Worley Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
17 Gregory Spanier Team Stand Teammate Top 5: Samuel Worthington
18 Robbie Robertson Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team
19 Michael Boehme Colavita Racing
20 Giles Douglas SJBC
21 Alex Jonas Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
22 David Nicholas Fulton Racing
23 Nicholas Hack A Bloc Racing
24 Phillip Burt Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
25 John Simmons Team City Racing
26 Chris Schille ZOCA p/b Halo Sports
27 Pedro Romero ZOCA p/b Halo Sports
28 Scott Lemke Eden Bicycles Racing Club
29 Artem Papkov
30 Rome Mubarak Cykel Racing Team p/b Skratch Labs
31 Kevin Davidson CA Technologies Racing
32 James Rainbow Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
33 Matthew Johnson Dolce Vita Freewheel
34 Patrick Monroe Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team
35 Kevin Keady Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's- Men's Road
36 Marc Gomes Velo Club Monterey Racing
38 Gabriel Morford TB143
39 Scott Sommerfeld BRECycling
DNF Robert Meighan
40 Adamvanminh Martin Cushman & Wakefield Racing
DNF Dave Garcia Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team
DNF Robert Meighan
DNF Dave Garcia Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 18   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jerome Nadel CoreTechs Cycling TwT
2 Jeff Eisenberg Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
3 Michael O'rourke Chronos Racing p/b Easton Cycling
4 Michael Jacques TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
5 Richard Della maggiore ZOCA p/b Halo Sports
6 Dan Martin Chronos Racing p/b Easton Cycling
7 Keith Defiebre Muscle Milk/Specialized
8 David Avila Airgas SAFEWAY Cycling
9 Grant Foster SJBC
10 Max Mack
11 Eric Saltzman CoreTechs Cycling TwT Teammate Win: Jerome Nadel
12 Jason Schmidt Alto Velo Racing Club
13 Richard Snodsmith CyclesFANATICRacing.com
14 Michael Holt Bicycle Blue Book Racing
15 Philip Malaspina SJBC
16 Mark Fleishman CyclesFANATICRacing.com
17 Rann Valdez R4R-Make A Wish
18 Anthony Eng Team Oakland Cycling
19 Dennis Baker LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
20 Nicholas Carlevato JAKROO Racing Team
21 Stephen Langone Audi
22 Al Dietz Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
23 Steven Aurousseau SJBC
24 Robert Pasco Airgas SAFEWAY Cycling
25 Robert White Bicycle Blue Book Racing
26 Charles Pockell-wilson Morgan Stanley /Specialized
27 Darryl Smith ChristianCycling-Hammer Nutrition
28 Peter Nicholson
29 Ed Moon
30 Daryl Hemenway CoreTechs Cycling TwT Teammate Win: Jerome Nadel
31 Nick Theobald Chronos Racing p/b Easton Cycling Teammate Top 5: Michael O'rourke
32 Andrew Nevitt CoreTechs Cycling TwT Teammate Win: Jerome Nadel
33 Kyle Glerum Chronos Racing p/b Easton Cycling Teammate Top 5: Michael O'rourke
34 Nick Dellamaggiore ZOCA p/b Halo Sports Teammate Top 5: Richard Della maggiore
35 Jeremy Anson CyclesFANATICRacing.com
36 Ted Kicey Southern Elite
37 James Coats California Giant Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Della maggiore ZOCA p/b Halo Sports
2 Gregory Spanier Team Stand
3 Steven Aurousseau SJBC
4 Daniel Miller Fremont Freewheelers
5 Scott Sommerfeld BRECycling
6 Marc Gomes Velo Club Monterey Racing
7 Gary Paden VSRT/Livermore Toyota Scion
8 Chris Schille ZOCA p/b Halo Sports Teammate Win: Richard Della maggiore
9 Andrew Heinemann AUDI RENO- TAHOE CYCLING
10 Sean Williams East Bay Velo Club
11 Ernest Sanchez S2C/Primal
12 John Simmons Team City Racing
13 Nicholas Carlevato JAKROO Racing Team
14 Michael Boehme Colavita Racing
15 Philip Malaspina SJBC Teammate Top 5: Steven Aurousseau
16 Brian Acord Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's- Men's Road
17 Al Dietz Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
18 Scott Lemke Eden Bicycles Racing Club
19 Rome Mubarak Cykel Racing Team p/b Skratch Labs
21 Juan Ortiz
22 Nick Dellamaggiore ZOCA p/b Halo Sports Teammate Win: Richard Della maggiore
23 Kevin Keady Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's- Men's Road
24 Gale Derosa Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel
25 Phil Tercero SJBC Teammate Top 5: Steven Aurousseau
26 Megan Brinkmeyer Team City Racing
27 Andrew Chandler Team Oakland Cycling
28 Ted Kicey Southern Elite
29 Max Hudson ZOCA p/b Halo Sports Teammate Win: Richard Della maggiore
30 Dave Garcia Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team
31 Adamvanminh Martin Cushman & Wakefield Racing
DNF Alan Takahashi CoreTechs Cycling Team
DNF Alan Takahashi CoreTechs Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dean Abt Team Oakland Cycling
2 Stanley Terusaki Morgan Stanley /Specialized
3 Tim Davis ZOCA p/b Halo Sports
4 Craig Stewart CA Technologies Racing
5 Chris Black Morgan Stanley /Specialized
6 Bill Brissman Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
7 Brad Decker Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
8 Erik Salander Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
9 David Puglia CoreTechs Cycling TwT
10 Douglas Knox Velo Pasadena Team
11 Gilberto Flofres Venezula IMB Bike
12 Joe Allen VSRT/Livermore Toyota Scion
DNF Greg Bollella SunPower Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bill Brissman Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
2 Tim Davis ZOCA p/b Halo Sports
3 Cliff Jew Audi
4 Brad Decker Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
5 Timothy O'hara Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipot
6 L Allen shaw Funsport Bikes Cycling Team
7 Rodney Jewett Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles Teammate Win: Bill Brissman
8 Bruce Coffey San Jose Bicycle Club
9 Robert Napieralski Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
10 Erik Salander Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles Teammate Win: Bill Brissman
11 Daniel Tkach Cushman & Wakefield Racing
12 Ralph Rivas
13 Nate Smith Team Stand
14 Damien Anderson Michael David Winery Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luisa Sempere Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipot
2 Nina Brandt South Bay Wheelmen
3 Rachelle Ortega Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel
4 Meisin Yan Dolce Vita Freewheel
5 Claudia Zinn Pacific Crush Racing
6 Joie Franco Team Roaring Mouse
7 Nitzel Hagan Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel Teammate Top 5: Rachelle Ortega
8 Margaret Lonergan Dolce Vita Freewheel Teammate Top 5: Meisin Yan
9 Amanda Barker INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof
10 Allie Bollella Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel Teammate Top 5: Rachelle Ortega
11 Megan Brinkmeyer Team City Racing
12 Anna Stewart Funsport Bikes Cycling Team
13 Diana Cedeno Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel Teammate Top 5: Rachelle Ortega
14 Kira Maximovich
15 Christina Davis Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
16 Jennie Stark Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel Teammate Top 5: Rachelle Ortega
17 Kathryn Hicks Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel Teammate Top 5: Rachelle Ortega
18 Lori Walsh Reed Animal Hospital
19 Norma Hilton Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
20 Sara Stearns Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
DNF Catherine Melnarik Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipot Teammate Win: Luisa Sempere
DNF Catherine Melnarik Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipot Teammate Win: Luisa Sempere
Finishers: Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeanette Haggas Threshold Sports p/b Leadout Endura
2 Marissa Axell Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel
3 Danielle Spires ZOCA p/b Halo Sports
4 Laurie Furman Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel
5 Hanna Muegge Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
6 Beverly Chaney SJBC
7 Nina Brandt South Bay Wheelmen
8 Joie Franco Team Roaring Mouse
9 Luisa Sempere Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipot
10 Andrea Atkins CA Technologies Racing
11 Rita Szeto Team Oakland Cycling
12 Claudia Zinn Pacific Crush Racing
13 Erica Schwanke ZOCA p/b Halo Sports Teammate Top 5: Danielle Spires
14 Meisin Yan Dolce Vita Freewheel
15 Holly Roberts JAKROO Racing Team
16 Allie Bollella Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel Teammate Top 5: Marissa Axell
17 Margaret Lonergan Dolce Vita Freewheel
18 Emily Matheu Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel Teammate Top 5: Marissa Axell
19 Nicole Mcnamara
20 Nitzel Hagan Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel Teammate Top 5: Marissa Axell
21 Gale Derosa Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel Teammate Top 5: Marissa Axell
DNF Catherine Melnarik Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipot
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 12   Cat ?: 1