Log In
Mt Washington Hillclimb • Aug 15 2015
Series: BUMPS 2015
Drizzle, 79 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #mwarbh

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Gorman 1:15:31
2 Brian Ledonne TEAM CARL HART 1:17:15
3 David Millstone TTENDURANCE 1:19:02
4 Doug Couture 1:23:35
5 Andrew Bressem 1:27:15
6 Maurice Ahearn JOE JONES 1:29:11
7 Andrew Schmitt THE RIPPERS 1:32:10
8 Jeremy Zeigler 1:32:29
9 Christopher Smith 1:33:18
10 Jeffrey Kozlowski 1:34:38
11 Charlie Marcotte COLONIAL CYCLING CLUB 1:34:48
12 Paul Flanigan NANTUCKET VELO 1:35:16
13 Franklin Burkey RIPPERS 1:35:20
14 Charles Couture WOODSTOCK CYCLING 1:36:02
15 John Palmer 1:36:08
16 Ray Debruin 1:36:26
17 Bill Aalerud RIPPERS 1:38:12
18 Bill Lecuyer 1:39:02
19 Graham Marks NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 1:39:22
20 Mike Bukowski NORTHEAST MULTISPORT 1:40:22
21 John Shearer FINISH LINE 1:40:23
22 Phillip Whoriskey RIPPERS 1:41:39
23 Christopher Robinson QUINEBAUG VALLEY VELO 1:43:34
24 Evan Mead 1:45:57
25 Robert Goddu TT ENDURANCE 1:47:07 Teammate Top 5: David Millstone
26 Miles Krivoshia 1:48:04
27 James Sabatino 1:48:47
28 George Smith CDTC 1:56:14
29 Jeff Olsen 1:59:50
30 Grant Gorczyca CCAP 2:02:22
31 John Kachmar WILBUR YACHTS 2:03:05
32 Pj Curtis 2:04:46
33 Scott Richard 2:06:54
34 Robert Quindazzi 2:07:30
35 Bill Huschle 2:07:37
36 Brian Hax 2:07:45
37 Lee Eckhart 2:11:20
38 Thomas Regner 2:12:14
39 Brian Blondin 2:12:23
40 Dariush Nazem 2:17:56
41 Paul Woodford 2:18:48
42 David Korn KORN FAMILY 2:20:06
43 Jared Jackson 2:22:47
44 Jon Heydenreich 2:23:03
45 Albert Bertha 2:26:18
46 Eric Rothchild 2:26:24
47 James Bailey 2:27:38
48 Mark Urbanski 2:28:34
49 Bob Jenney 545 VELO/COD/BOB JENNEY DESIGNS 2:29:00
50 Paul Quigley 2:59:21
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 37  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Gilmour 2:01:16
2 Mary Wienholts TEAM DAYTON BICYCLING 2:14:02
3 Cathleen Sullivan 2:16:44
4 Lois Duke TTENDURANCE 2:55:24
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Linda pierce Joe kubisek TEAM LIJO 1:24:58
2 Charles blitzer Ash blitzer SEACOAST ORTHOPEDICS 1:54:57
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Rothchild 2:26:24
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eneas Freyre TTENDURANCE 53:00:00
2 Eric Follen 54:00:00
3 James Piccoli 55:17:00
4 Timothy Ahearn TEAM ERRACE P/B DSO MANUFACTURING 56:59:00
5 Brandon Holden 58:51:00
6 Mark Schwab EXCEL SPORTS 59:27:00
7 Chris Yura HONEY STINGER HIVE 59:53:00
8 Jordan Lynn ERRACE.ORG P/B DSO MANUFACTURING 1:01:21 Teammate Top 5: Timothy Ahearn
9 Dylan Mcnicholas 1:01:40
10 Brendan Mclaughlin CCB RACING 1:01:53
11 Lou Bregou FULL SQUISH RACING 1:02:16
12 Brad Butterfield PJAMM CYCLING 1:02:46
13 John Jantz 1:03:17
14 Stefano Zanotti TEAM ERRACE P/B DSO MANUFACTURING 1:03:29 Teammate Top 5: Timothy Ahearn
15 Erik Vandendries 545 VELO 1:03:52
16 Erik Nedeau TEAM ERRACE P/B DSO MANUFACTURING 1:03:52 Teammate Top 5: Timothy Ahearn
17 Gregory Bartick PORTLAND VELO CLUB 1:04:03
18 Sean Cahill TEAM ERRACE P/B DSO MANUFACTURING 1:04:51 Teammate Top 5: Timothy Ahearn
19 Andrew Chambers NERAC EARTH 1:05:11
20 Neal Burton ERRACE.ORG P/B DSO MANUFACTURING 1:05:43 Teammate Top 5: Timothy Ahearn
21 Graham Garber TEAM ERRACE P/B DSO MANUFACTURING 1:05:47 Teammate Top 5: Timothy Ahearn
22 Matthew O'keefe CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 1:06:51
23 Alex Berry NORTH GEORGIA CYCLING ASSOCIATION 1:07:12
24 Nicholas Fanaras RIVERSIDE RACING 1:07:29
25 William Thompson CCC/KELTIC CONST/ZANES CYCLES 1:08:01
26 Ulandt Kim WHEELWORKS 1:08:07
27 Bruce Mcdonald GREYHOUND RESORT, LLC 1:08:19
28 Mark Pattinson TTENDURANCE 1:08:24 Teammate Win: Eneas Freyre
29 John Dalton POWER ADVISORY LLC 1:08:27
30 Jonah Thompson HIGH DESERT BICYCLES RACING 1:08:31
31 Tom Fagan ATA CYCLE 1:08:34
32 Andrew Boxer FIRST STOP / VERMONT CASTINGS 1:08:54
33 William Goodman ERRACE.ORG P/B DSO MANUFACTURING 1:09:19 Teammate Top 5: Timothy Ahearn
34 Mark Mccarthy BUFFALO CYCLING TEAM 1:09:26
35 Juan Lopera 1:09:41
36 Craig Vandelist 1:10:10
37 Bob Penn 1:10:22
38 Tim Wern HORST ENGINEERING CYCLING TEAM 1:10:56
39 Kevin Clark 1:11:06
40 Jonathan Smela TEAM RIO GRANDE 1:11:14
41 Tim Tapply QT2 SYSTEMS 1:11:14
42 Philip Clifford TTENDURANCE 1:11:31 Teammate Win: Eneas Freyre
43 Eric Donten 1:11:38
44 Chris Connaughty CIAO VELO RACING 1:11:55
45 Derek Sawyer RIPPERS 1:12:01
46 Alexander Michas CRCA 1:12:10
47 Gary Bolduc 1:12:13
48 Chris Peabody TEAM FIT WERX 1:12:16
49 Eric Sydor TTENDURANCE 1:12:22 Teammate Win: Eneas Freyre
50 Jason De lorme INSIDE RIDE 1:12:23
51 Peter Miller CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 1:12:49
52 Lawerence Beck NATIVE PLANET CYCLING 1:12:55
53 Chris Papsin 1:12:59
54 Denis Mahoney 1:13:29
55 Anson Ross CLR RACING 1:13:31
56 Richard Batten MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 1:13:45
57 Mark Johnson 1:13:54
58 Adam Shutes CORNER CYCLE 1:13:58
59 Abe Benghiat CENTRAL NEW YORK CYCLING 1:13:59
60 Jeff Jones 1:14:10
61 Ian Marling 1:14:13
62 Matt Atterbury NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 1:14:28
63 Tom Keane 545 VELO 1:14:48
64 Brian Rosener 1:14:50
65 Lucas Gubinski SHERPA 1:14:53
66 Tom Olds 1:15:13
67 Casey Clarke CADENCE WEALTH MANAGEMENT 1:15:14
68 Jonathan Calvert 1:15:28
69 Thomas Gorman 1:15:31
70 Kirk Silver 1:15:33
71 Jake Winebaum 1:16:07
72 Tom Coughlan NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 1:16:10
73 Christopher Schwenker 1:16:15
74 John Squires 1:16:26
75 Gabriel Remillard TEAM ERRACE P/B DSO MANUFACTURING 1:16:29 Teammate Top 5: Timothy Ahearn
76 Paul Rouse TEAM DAYTON-RELEVANT WORKS CYCLING 1:16:31
77 Matthew Peters 1:16:39
78 Myles Matteson NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 1:16:41
79 Todd Burns NANTUCKET VELO 1:17:00
80 Brian Ledonne TEAM CARL HART 1:17:15
81 Scott Livingston HORST ENGINEERING CYCLING TEAM 1:17:38
82 Brian Geary SPORTIF COACHING GROUP/PATAPSCO BIK 1:17:53
83 Brad Coull 1:17:54
84 Stuart Abramson OA/CYCLEMANIA 1:17:55
85 David Raymond TT TRAINING 1:18:00
86 Robert Lesmerises 1:18:05
87 Matt Lasker CYCLE LOFT VELO 1:18:11
88 Joshua Salit CRCA/HATCHMAP CYCLING 1:18:18
89 Andrew Schug 1:18:24
90 Rob Havemeyer 1:18:28
91 Will Greene 1:18:31
92 Michael Seo TOTAL TRAINING AND ENDURANCE 1:18:37
93 Dennis Kelly 1:18:39
94 Will Lodge 1:18:53
95 Jeff Kanter CRCA 1:18:59
96 David Millstone TTENDURANCE 1:19:02 Teammate Win: Eneas Freyre
97 Richard Nadeau 1:19:03
98 Russell Holden NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 1:19:05
99 Graham Ayres 1:19:14
100 Krister Holm 1:19:19
101 Mark Virello 1:19:25
102 Adam Juzek 1:19:27
103 Harvey Eliott 1:19:34
104 Hugh Mangum PURE ENERGY/ PROAIR HFA 1:19:39
105 Ben Hamilton 1:19:43
106 Steven Smallwood 1:19:53
107 Stephen Listzwan 1:19:54
108 Colin Piepgras DIGITAL LUMENS 1:20:05
109 Terry Griswold BUFFALO CYCLING TEAM 1:20:08
110 Chris Gaulin CRCA 1:20:09
111 David Paarlberg-kvam 1:20:12
112 Andrew Walter 1:20:12
113 Jeffrey Paul TEAM CF 1:20:21
114 Jake Allegrini 1:20:28
115 Derek Blackburn TTENDURANCE 1:20:49 Teammate Win: Eneas Freyre
116 Brett Howell 1:20:49
117 Drew Wiechnicki 1:20:52
118 Gerry Katz QUAD CYCLES 1:20:53
119 Don Alden TEAM PSYCHO 1:21:07
120 Craig Burnell 1:21:12
121 Mark Bailey 1:21:43
122 Kevin Glenn 1:22:09
123 John Legelis CRACK O' DAWN 1:22:10
124 Dean Robert TT ENDURANCE 1:22:11 Teammate Win: Eneas Freyre
125 Mark Mcdonald 1:22:17
126 Andrew Korman 1:22:18
127 Chris Armen EASTERN BLOC 1:22:26
128 Kevin Dougherty 1:22:42
129 Jeffrey Mckay 1:22:43
130 Dan Murphy 1:22:46
131 Bill Provost 1:22:49
132 George Clark CKW 1:22:51
133 Steve Skinner TOTAL TRAINING & ENDURANCE 1:22:51
134 Daniel Ball 1:22:55
135 Daniel Matheson ROBIN HOOD ENDURANCE 1:22:58
136 Stephen Forrestel 1:22:59
137 Joseph Baird CKW RACING 1:22:59
138 Buddy Majernik 1:23:07
139 Christopher Anthony 1:23:14
140 Keith Hurley EXPO WHEELMEN 1:23:15
141 David Marti 1:23:24
142 Guy Berthiaume BIKEMAN.COM 1:23:34
143 Doug Couture 1:23:35
144 Robert Blais 1:23:41
145 Hall Kingsbury 1:23:51
146 Kevin Bessett 1K2GO COFFEE-BURRIS LOGISITCS 1:23:53
147 Matthew Graham CYCLE-SMART 1:24:03
148 Greg Bosworth 1:24:21
149 Steve Wenglowsky 1:24:21
150 Sebastien St-hilaire 1:24:28
151 Mark Coleman 545 VELO 1:24:35
152 Aaron Mcmorrow 1:24:45
153 Benjamin Gardner 1:24:47
154 Kevin Clark BLUE GINGER VELO 1:24:52
155 Harris Flaum 1:24:56
156 Jack Fultz 1:24:58
157 J.j. Robart MONSTERS IN THE BASEMENT 1:25:05
158 Steve Mcgrath 1:25:21
159 David Richardson 1:25:25
160 Donald Graham 1:25:26
161 Cortland Terris 1:25:34
162 Chris Von ahnen UPSTATE VELO 1:25:34
163 Gregor Bernard 1:25:58
164 Aj Camelio 1:26:19
165 Mark Thompson HIGH DESERT BICYCLES 1:26:31
166 John Hurley 1:26:35
167 Daniel Bove DAN, ELIZABETH, DOMINIC, ETHAN (QVV 1:26:38
168 Mike Conway 1:26:41
169 Jeff Crye 1:26:55
170 John Johnson PJAMM CYCLING 1:26:56
171 Raniel Babala 1:26:58
172 Anthony Lennon 1:27:10
173 Alexander Gonzalez 1:27:11
174 Andrew Bressem 1:27:15
175 John Munoz 1:27:33
176 Brian Warne RIVERSIDE RACING 1:28:03
177 Tom Keery 545 VELO 1:28:05
178 Bob Treadwell DESTINATION CYCLING 1:28:06
179 Jonathan Allen 1:28:17
180 Christopher Pallotta JAGERDOGS 1:28:33
181 Henry Huntington 1:28:48
182 Christopher Trapp CAPE COD CYCLING CLUB 1:28:49
183 Robert Dumas 1:28:54
184 Andy Willett BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 1:29:10
185 Paul Berton 1:29:11
186 Maurice Ahearn JOE JONES 1:29:11
187 Thomas Inskeep PEAKS COACHING GROOUP 1:29:15
188 Alex Shore ACIDOTIC RACING 1:29:16
189 Nick Tomassetti 1:29:17
190 Timothy Murakami 1:29:31
191 David Jacoboski EXPO WHEELMEN 1:29:41
192 Christopher Arrigoni 1:29:45
193 Philip Karp 1:29:47
194 Todd Severson 1:29:47
195 Wojciech Gasior SERVLEASE, INC 1:29:58
196 Don Kirouac 1:30:01
197 Matthew Worstell 1:30:09
198 John Liston 1:30:12
199 Dee Keesler 1:31:33
200 Ernest Wang VELOSMITH 1:31:39
201 James Jampel FLYING VALENTINES 1:31:45
202 Christopher Payton CYCLE LOFT VELO 1:31:46
203 Peter Vescuso CRACK OF DAWN 1:31:54
204 William Trombley 1:32:04
205 Mark Greenleaf 1:32:10
206 Andrew Schmitt THE RIPPERS 1:32:10
207 Cameron Hawley 1:32:11
208 Peter Macholdt 1:32:12
209 William Williams MONSTERS IN THE BASEMENT 1:32:17
210 John Weaver NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex 1:32:18
211 Jake Desantis 1:32:24
212 Michael Claus PORTLAND VELO 1:32:28
213 Jeremy Zeigler 1:32:29
214 Hank Schiffman 1:32:33
215 Keith Mahoney 1:32:35
216 Paul Wasserzieher 1:32:37
217 Andrew Bertha 1:32:46
218 Mark Simakaski 1:32:56
219 Matt Bynum 1:32:56
220 Cary Bentley 1:32:57
221 Stratos Tsompanellis 1:32:59
222 Robbe Perrin DECIAN 1:33:02
223 Christopher Kvam 1:33:05
224 Rolando Ramirez 1:33:11
225 Bill Look 1:33:14
226 Christopher Smith 1:33:18
227 Alex Laifer 1:33:28
228 Zachary Judson NERAC EARTH 1:33:37
229 Rick Green 1:33:44
230 Don Metz RIPPERS 1:33:54
231 Ethan Healy 1:34:08
232 Nathan Rafferty 1:34:22
233 Gilbert Boileau 1:34:24
234 Jeffrey Kozlowski 1:34:38
235 Alex Bonnar 1:34:38
236 Steve Vosburg 1:34:45
237 Charlie Marcotte COLONIAL CYCLING CLUB 1:34:48
238 Victor Gubinski 1:34:51
239 Jeffrey Croteau 1:34:54
240 Christopher Sammartano TEAM FIT WERX 1:34:56
241 Luke Lewis 1:35:03
242 Kurt Piper 1:35:04
243 Ian Grosse 1:35:15
244 Paul Flanigan NANTUCKET VELO 1:35:16
245 Franklin Burkey RIPPERS 1:35:20
246 Mark O'connor 1:35:34
247 Riley Hales 1:35:48
248 Charles Couture WOODSTOCK CYCLING 1:36:02
249 Brian Palmer 1:36:07
250 John Palmer 1:36:08
251 Reid Hanford CCAP 1:36:23
252 Ray Debruin 1:36:26
253 Michael Sabatini RIVERSIDE RACING 1:36:34
254 Greg Ducharme 1:36:37
255 Brian Fassett 1:37:04
256 Michael Bove 1:37:10
257 Mark Homrighausen HOME DEPOT/DOWNEAST CYCLING 1:37:15
258 Richard Tapply 1:37:18
259 Robert Rosenthal 1:37:28
260 Michael Johnson ECV 1:37:51
261 Kevin Mcclintock 1:37:53
262 Ryan Hodge ATLAS BOX 1:38:03
263 Bill Aalerud RIPPERS 1:38:12
264 Paul Humphreys QVVELO 1:38:24
265 Tom Dempsey 1:38:37
266 Kevin Klammer 1:38:38
267 David Leathers 1:38:43
268 Bill Lecuyer 1:39:02
269 Graham Marks NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 1:39:22
270 Coleman Connolly 1:39:32
271 Peter Hapgood 1:39:37
272 Robert Hildebrandt C4 RACING 1:39:38
273 Graham Rae NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 1:39:41
274 David Chadwick 1:39:51
275 Ray Panek 1:40:08
276 Kenneth Hylwa 1:40:20
277 Mike Bukowski NORTHEAST MULTISPORT 1:40:22
278 John Shearer FINISH LINE 1:40:23
279 Steve Yau EXPO WHEELMEN 1:40:28
280 Erik Keith 1:40:30
281 Pierre Mcmahon NORTHEAST MASTERS 1:40:50
282 Michael Malin RED JERSEY GHOST HOGS 1:41:07
283 Andrew Kirk 1:41:07
284 Tim Kinney 1:41:15
285 John Mcnamara 1:41:20
286 Daniel Sullivan 1:41:27
287 Rich Matthes 1:41:31
288 Phillip Whoriskey RIPPERS 1:41:39
289 Kristopher Paulsen 1:41:46
290 Michael St. clair SOUTHBRIDGE ROAD DAWGS 1:41:57
291 David Sauer RIPPERS 1:42:14
292 Pascal Perusse 1974 1:42:31
293 Lael Fenton 1:42:54
294 William Reeves 1:42:57
295 Christopher Robinson QUINEBAUG VALLEY VELO 1:43:34
296 Tyler Mclaughlin 1:43:42
297 John Brodie 1:43:44
298 Steven Siegel CRACK 'O DAWN 1:43:56
299 Enns J.r. 1:43:59
300 Bart Littlefield 1:44:49
301 Douglas Terris 1:44:54
302 Rick Lewis BODY & SOUL 1:44:56
303 Jon Green 1:45:08
304 Jean-philippe Naud 1:45:10
305 John Cali 1:45:10
306 John Gates 1:45:18
307 Marc Cecere 1:45:41
308 Kenneth Hauser 1:45:51
309 Evan Mead 1:45:57
310 George Walter 1:46:02
311 Scott Mantie 1:46:02
312 Timothy Wolfe 1:46:12
313 Daniel Lord 1:46:15
314 Michael Bingham BLACKSTONE VALLEY HUMAN PERFORMANCE 1:46:21
315 Andrew Parker NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 1:46:29
316 Robert Goddu TT ENDURANCE 1:47:07 Teammate Win: Eneas Freyre
317 Kevin Maloney 1:47:09
318 Brandon Rainoff 1:47:10
319 Drew Tucker MATRIX/RBM 1:47:29
320 Lawrence Vuolo JAGERDOGS 1:47:35
321 Sam Rosensohn COLLEGE PLANNING PARTNERSHIPS 1:47:46
322 Patrick Kneeland 1:47:52
323 Joseph Pecci 1:47:55
324 Miles Krivoshia 1:48:04
325 Jason Robart MONSTERS IN THE BASEMENT 1:48:04
326 Lee Gresham 1:48:10
327 Christopher Noel 1:48:23
328 Mark Mcveigh 1:48:29
329 Gene Caffrey 1:48:44
330 James Sabatino 1:48:47
331 John Krauss 1:48:54
332 Robert King GREAT BAY COMMUNITY COLLEGE 1:48:59
333 John Williams GREEN MOUNTAIN BICYCLE CLUB 1:49:14
334 John Cook 1:49:30
335 Steve Marks 1:49:53
336 Roland Brocke 1:49:56
337 Charles O'connell CEDAR STREET RACING 1:50:09
338 Nicholas Salvatore 1:50:46
339 Paul Mraz 1:51:45
340 R al St-onge 1:51:51
341 Ralph Lewis 1:52:01
342 John Costello 1:52:06
343 Richard Gladstone 3D RACING TEAM 1:52:20
344 Shawn Diaz 1:52:48
345 Dan Higginson 1:53:03
346 Brodi Santagata 1:53:39
347 Pier D'aprile 1:53:49
348 Michael Gorkowski EVOLUTION FITNESS 1:54:00
349 Doug Porter WOODSTTOCK CYCLING 1:54:02
350 Christopher Soutra 1:54:04
351 Matthew Staller 1:54:21
352 Dean Lapadula 1:54:22
353 Brian Mcgovern SYSCO BOSTON 1:54:32
354 Jean-claude Leclerc ACQ-SUAREZ 1:55:00
355 John Criswell PULSE8 1:55:11
356 Graham Nelson TEAM BEACHCOMBER 1:55:26
357 Dennis Diprete DIPRETE ENGINEERING ASSOCIATES, INC 1:55:43
358 George Smith CDTC 1:56:14
359 Marcus Catsouphes 1:56:20
360 Michael Perlmutter 1:56:45
361 Miroslaw Wierzbicki 1:56:54
362 David Gilmour BIKE DEPOT 1:57:22
363 Tomasz Florczyk 1:57:37
364 Lawrence Purtill STEDMANS BICYCLE CO 1:57:54
365 Luis Medina 1:58:08
366 Ignacio Hwang 1:58:10
367 Dino Fiscaletti 1:58:25
368 Don Judson OPENSKY 1:58:33
369 Richard Barrett 1:58:45
370 Edward Murphy 1:58:47
371 Allan Edwards 1:59:07
372 Christopher Roof 1:59:20
373 Michael Wiatrak 1:59:24
374 Peter Sabatini 1:59:40
375 Jeff Olsen 1:59:50
376 Rami Mitri 1:59:56
377 Norm Hildreth jr. 2:00:03
378 Scott Soutra 2:00:16
379 Jim Geary 2:00:21
380 Alain Lanciaux 2:00:51
381 Tom Shiffer CADENCE WEALTH MANAGEMENT 2:00:51
382 Philip Hazard JAGERDOGS 2:01:09
383 Bruce Cohen 545VELO 2:01:33
384 Joshua Luther QUINEBAUG VALLEY VELO 2:02:08
385 Grant Gorczyca CCAP 2:02:22
386 Kameel Nasr 2:02:30
387 Henry Ortega 2:02:46
388 David Otten 2:02:55
389 John Kachmar WILBUR YACHTS 2:03:05
390 Steve Pratt 2:03:11
391 John Di rico QUAD CYCLES 2:03:16
392 Pj Curtis 2:04:46
393 Jeremy Traurig 2:05:03
394 Maurice Foley JAGERDOGS 2:05:23
395 Laurence Prentiss 2:05:25
396 David Schneller 2:06:18
397 David Berton BERTON 2:06:36
398 Scott Richard 2:06:54
399 Andy Cunningham 2:07:05
400 Robert Quindazzi 2:07:30
401 Bill Huschle 2:07:37
402 Brian Hax 2:07:45
403 Matthew Belyea 2:08:01
404 Ricardo Dematos 2:08:30
405 Normand Lamoureux 2:08:37
406 John Mcdermott 2:09:44
407 Kornel Schuebel CHESAPEAKE WHEELMEN 2:10:05
408 Joe Mamayek 2:10:12
409 Lee Eckhart 2:11:20
410 Paul Basken 2:11:37
411 Andrew Dunberg JIMENEZ RACING 2:11:45
412 Thomas Regner 2:12:14
413 Brian Blondin 2:12:23
414 Randall Mikkelsen THOMSON REUTERS 2:13:05
415 David Goldberg PEDAL POWER TRAINING SOLUTIONS 2:13:15
416 David Trumper 2:15:31
417 Glenn Bach 2:15:48
418 Stephen Bisogno 2:15:57
419 Samuel Dionne 2:16:01
420 Daniel Oberlander 2:16:22
421 Rod Rodrigues JAGERDOGS 2:16:42
422 Shawn Hanson 2:16:50
423 Stephen Colbert 2:17:17
424 Jeremy Baker RIPPERS 2:17:44
425 Dariush Nazem 2:17:56
426 Paul Woodford 2:18:48
427 John Staples 2:19:41
428 Jeff Cann 2:20:03
429 David Korn KORN FAMILY 2:20:06
430 John Hassell 2:20:07
431 Alexander Rothchild 2:20:19
432 Scott Richardson 2:22:09
433 Jared Jackson 2:22:47
434 Jon Heydenreich 2:23:03
435 Alex Coombs COLONIAL CYCLING CLUB 2:23:09
436 Jonathan Rouner 2:24:25
437 Gregg Oehler 2:25:52
438 Albert Bertha 2:26:18
439 Eric Rothchild 2:26:24
440 James Bailey 2:27:38
441 Scott Moss 2:28:24
442 Ted Mccarthy TEAM BURN 2:28:25
443 Mark Urbanski 2:28:34
444 Bob Jenney 545 VELO/COD/BOB JENNEY DESIGNS 2:29:00
445 Vasanth Ananth TURNER OIL AND GAS, INC 2:30:40
446 Charles Dona 2:30:52
447 Richard Devellian CCB INTERNATIONAL 2:30:53
448 Leslie Polgar 2:30:54
449 Doug Bach 2:31:01
450 Sean Spencer 2:31:21
451 Steven Ng 2:31:41
452 Peter Kacsor 2:33:40
453 Jonathan Larson 2:33:48
454 David Raszmann BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 2:34:03
455 Benjamin Weston 2:35:26
456 Greg Bullock TEK-KNEES CYCLING 2:39:38
457 John Kerivan 2:40:16
458 Bruce Bucknell BERTON 2:41:38
459 Timothy Hawk 2:43:30
460 Mark Hoglund 2:45:33
461 Michael Sundius 2:48:35
462 Bryan Lackey 2:51:51
463 Kenneth Blue 2:54:46
464 Robert Tourangeau 2:56:57
465 Paul Quigley 2:59:21
466 Alexander Vandendries 3:04:10
467 Thomas Dineen TIMEX FACTORY TEAM 3:10:34
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 35   Cat 4: 55   Cat 5: 42   Cat ?: 320  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Veronique Fortin 1:05:58
2 Victoria Di savino 1:09:45
3 Cecilia Davis-hayes CRCA 1:10:46
4 Elizabeth Mcclintock CANNONDALE NEW ENGLAND RACING 1:14:28
5 Andrea Myers 1:17:45
6 Alexa Gubinski SHERPA 1:18:13
7 Elizabeth Townsend RIVERSIDE RACING 1:19:00
8 Leah Papsin 1:21:31
9 Rachel Chambers NERAC EARTH 1:24:03
10 Madison Kriek 1:24:31
11 Trish Karter BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 1:25:12
12 Jennifer Cortesi 1:25:51
13 Gabrielle Vandendries 1:28:35
14 Mary Hynes Johanson 1:28:52
15 Christine Jankins 1:28:57
16 Saiya Remmler 1:29:14
17 Elisabeth Wegner GMBC 1:29:14
18 Jennifer Maxwell 1:29:35
19 Jennifer Miller 1:31:55
20 Kelley Mclean GMBC 1:35:07
21 Michelle Bociek TOWNLINE 1:36:00
22 Lucinda Griswold BUFFALO CYCLING TEAM 1:37:17
23 Donna Frankel BOSTON ROAD CLUB 1:40:02
24 Valerie Cyr 1:42:19
25 Karen Schwartz 1:45:13
26 Stephanie Yeomans CYCLONAUTS MULTISPORT TEAM 1:45:47
27 Jacquelyn Kirby 1:46:13
28 Camelia Gliser 1:47:48
29 Heather Owens 1:48:35
30 Karen Purtill STEDMANS BICYCLE CO 1:49:19
31 Michelle Conroy RIPPERS 1:54:00
32 Nandell Keene 1:54:24
33 Kelly Foss BIKEWORKS SWANSEA VELO CLUB 1:57:39
34 Suzanne Young 1:59:04
35 Elizabeth Gilmour 2:01:16
36 Tatiana Carvajal ALCATEL-LUCENT 2:13:23
37 Lisa Ludwig NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 2:13:37
38 Mary Wienholts TEAM DAYTON BICYCLING 2:14:02
39 Cathleen Sullivan 2:16:44
40 Carol Bult 2:19:55
41 Joan Pew 2:30:05
42 Kathryn Zainea 2:33:30
43 Sheryl Guglielmo DIPRETE ENGINEERING 2:35:17
44 Ellen Freeman roth CRACK O'DAWN 2:35:18
45 Sara Janakas 2:48:00
46 Anne Capener 2:48:12
47 Lois Duke TTENDURANCE 2:55:24
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 29