Log In
Lime Rock Grand Prix • Apr 30 2017
Mostly Cloudy, 59 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #limerockCGP

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Chu KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 0:42:42
Off The Front
2 Kyle Crowell CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:42:59
3 Tyler Clark* Killington Mountain School - KMS Cy 0:43:01 Teammate Win: Josh Chu
4 Wyatt Cote CT Cycling Advancement Program (CCA 0:43:04
1
5 Vivien Rindisbacher KMS Cycling- Killington Mountain Sc 0:43:04
2
Teammate Win: Josh Chu
6 Peter Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 0:43:04
3
7 Gabriel Tonini CUEVAS CYCLING DEVELOPMENT/ROADRUNN 0:43:04
4
8 Lucas Huesman CCAP - Ciao Velo / Burlingame Badge 0:43:04
5
9 Nick Koleszar CCAP/Sherpa Cycling 0:43:04
6
10 Kyle Mullaly CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:43:04
7
Teammate Top 5: Kyle Crowell
11 Jack Lynch KMS 0:43:04
8
Teammate Win: Josh Chu
12 Aidan Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 0:43:04
9
13 Chris Trimble Team Cueavas lap
Off The Back
14 Miguel Gomez CUEVAS CYCLING DEVELOPMENT/ROADRUNN lap
Off The Back
15 Jerry Rodriguez CUEVAS CYCLING DEVELOPMENT/ROADRUNN lap
Off The Back
16 Arturo Johnson KMS Cycling lap
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Josh Chu
17 Xander Jones CT Cycling Advancement lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kyle Crowell
18 Juan Cardona CUEVAS CYCLING DEVELOPMENT/ROADRUNN lap
Off The Back
19 Johnny Meyerle CT Cycling Advancement lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kyle Crowell
20 Nicolas Villamizar Team ERRACE Presented By DSO Manufa lap
Off The Back
DNF Howard Rincon CUEVAS CYCLING DEVELOPMENT/ROADRUNN dnf
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Anthony Ciao Velo Junior Team 0:17:38
2 Kevin Mullaly Team Edge 0:17:39
3 Patrick Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 0:21:56
4 Alexander Beck CCAP 0:21:56
5 William Rueckert CCAP West Hartford ERRACERs 0:23:36
6 Nathaniel Summers CCAP Railrailers 0:25:21
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mariana Rinaldo Onondaga Cycling Club 0:37:20
1
2 Bethany Newton Benidom/Eastern Bloc 0:37:20
2
DQ Kaia Schmid New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 3.B.1
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sadie Rueckert CCAP West Hartford ERRACERs 0:18:53
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colin Keaveney CRCA / To Be Determined 1:01:53
1
2 Ethan Pond CRCA / GFCapital / H&E Ent. 1:01:53
2
3 Alexander Rossetti Cycleology Bikes 1:01:53
3
4 John Gadrow Scorpion Racing / White pond Racing 1:01:53
4
5 Scott Smith JAM / NCC 1:01:53
5
6 Josh Chu KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 1:01:53
6
7 Samuel Strong CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners 1:01:53
7
8 Christopher Cavallaro 1:01:53
8
9 Ian Gielar JAM / NCC 1:01:53
9
Teammate Top 5: Scott Smith
10 Val Petrov CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:01:53
10
11 Trent Blackburn JAM Fund / NCC 1:01:53
11
12 Kyle Crowell CCAP 1:01:53
12
13 Nicholas Willette Aetna- Expo Wheelmen 1:01:53
13
14 Derek Flynn 1:01:53
14
15 Sean Mctearnen E2 Value / CRCA 1:01:53
15
16 Aaron Black CENTRAL WHEEl/GHCC 1:01:53
16
17 Chris Morris Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:01:53
17
18 Benjamin Bruce Cheshire Cycle Racing 1:01:53
18
19 Joe Kubisek Cheshire Cycle Racing 1:01:53
19
20 Chance Wilk Capital Bicycle Racing Club 1:01:53
20
21 Nolan Montiel Cuevas cycling 1:01:53
21
22 Luke Okerlund University of Rochester 1:01:53
22
23 Jeffrey Weaver Cheshire Cycle Racing 1:01:53
23
24 Bradford Stratton CRCA / Team Veselka p/b Cafe Grumpy 1:01:53
24
25 Michael Podzaline Scorpion Racing 1:01:53
25
Teammate Top 5: John Gadrow
26 Zachary Flynn 1:01:53
26
27 Christian Norvold JAM / NCC 1:01:53
27
Teammate Top 5: Scott Smith
28 Rick Dalton Bristol Mountain Road Racing 1:01:53
28
29 Kevin Emr CRCA / GF Capital / H&E Ent 1:01:53
29
Teammate Top 5: Ethan Pond
30 Richard Shin CRCA 1:01:53
30
31 Chris Ballard CRCA/GF Capital/ H&E Ent. 1:01:53
31
Teammate Top 5: Ethan Pond
32 Scott Lawrence Team Placid Planet 1:01:53
32
33 Mike Hyman Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling 1:01:53
33
34 Ed Wolf Sherpa 1:01:53
34
35 Matthew Waskiewicz Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:01:53
35
36 Chad Tavernia Team Placid Planet 1:01:53
36
37 David Leibowitz Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulti 1:01:53
37
38 Kyle Butler GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:01:53
38
39 Adam Kollender CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:01:53
39
40 Juan Henriquez CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:01:53
40
41 Simon Khalif CRCA/GF Capital H&E ENT 1:01:53
41
Teammate Top 5: Ethan Pond
42 Julius Erwin quito CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:01:53
42
43 Paul O'donnell CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:01:53
43
44 Atish Shinde NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:01:53
44
45 Hernan Lucero Mineola Bicycle Race Team 1:01:53
45
46 Wes Evasick 1:01:53
46
47 Philip Lavoie C3 Racing 1:01:53
47
48 Juan Cruz CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:01:53
48
49 Dillon Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing 1:01:53
49
50 Morgan Rueckert Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:01:53
50
51 Christopher Dudko Rivertowns Racing 1:01:53
51
52 Chris Mooney Liberty Cycle 1:01:53
52
53 Patrick Zelazek NECT 1:01:53
53
DNF Ralph Allen Team ERRACE p/b DSO Mfg dnf
Off The Back
DNF Kyle Herlihy C3 RACING dnf
Off The Back
DNF Anthony Canger Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling dnf
Off The Back
DNF Peter Mcnulty Cambridge Valley Cycling dnf
Off The Back
DNF Nolan Garon GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar dnf
Off The Back
DNF Marc Gagliano Blue Ribbon dnf
Off The Back
DNF Masha Schneider CRCA /e2Value dnf
Off The Back
Starters:61   Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 35   Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clyde Sebastian Logue KMS Cycling 0:37:42
1
2 Roman Onosovski CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners 0:37:42
2
3 Arturo Johnson KMS Cycling 0:37:42
3
Teammate Win: Clyde Sebastian Logue
4 Anup Menon 0:37:42
4
5 Michael Dunn New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:37:42
5
6 Jim Gomez QuadCycles 0:37:42
6
7 Karel Citroen Cycling Concepts Racing Team 0:37:42
7
8 Julian Sherr New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:37:42
8
Teammate Top 5: Michael Dunn
9 Aidan Gilmore New England Devo /pb Cadence Wealth 0:37:42
9
Teammate Top 5: Michael Dunn
10 Casey Clarke New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:37:42
10
Teammate Top 5: Michael Dunn
11 Cyrus Greenspon NYCC Racing/crca 0:37:42
11
Teammate Top 5: Roman Onosovski
12 Michael Williams Greater Hartford Cycling Club 0:37:42
12
13 John Bonetsky R-Cubed 0:37:42
13
14 Allan Ganly crca 0:37:42
14
15 Jon Osgood 0:37:42
15
16 Nicholas Wixom 545 Velo 0:37:42
16
17 Nicholas Groll R-Cubed 0:37:42
17
18 Gabriel Tonini CUEVAS CYCLING DEVELOPMENT/ROADRUNN 0:37:42
18
19 Jack Lynch KMS 0:37:42
19
Teammate Win: Clyde Sebastian Logue
20 Morgan Rockett GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:37:42
20
21 Stephen Bartlett Rapha Cycling Club 0:37:42
21
22 Gordon Plaut RBC 0:37:42
22
23 Alexander Rossetti Cycleology Bikes 0:37:42
23
24 Joe Praino Iron Bridge / Tarmac Cycling 0:37:42
24
25 Josh Sollitto CLR Racing 0:37:42
25
26 Brian Steltz Bristol Mountain Road Racing 0:37:42
26
27 John Obrien US Military Endurance 0:37:42
27
28 Thomas Gorman 0:37:42
28
29 Sebastian Ferrar 0:37:42
29
30 Scott Bussom 0:37:42
30
31 Rudolph Lalanne TEAM TRAVIS CYCLE 0:37:42
31
32 Liam Allen Laser Panda 0:37:42
32
33 James Kelly CCNS 0:37:42
33
34 Christopher Zerrip Union Velo 0:37:42
34
35 Jerry Rodriguez CUEVAS CYCLING DEVELOPMENT/ROADRUNN 0:37:42
35
36 Brian Hax 0:37:42
36
37 Julius Erwin quito CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:37:42
37
38 Clyde c Logue "Colonial Bicycle Company - Portsmo 0:37:42
38
39 Alex Laifer 0:37:42
39
40 William Currier 0:37:42
40
41 Carter Bosch Iron bridge/Tarmac 0:37:42
41
42 Jason Manchuck 0:37:42
42
43 Howard Rincon CUEVAS CYCLING DEVELOPMENT/ROADRUNN 0:37:42
43
44 Unknown Rider 0:37:42
44
45 Brian Barringer 0:37:42
45
46 Frank Levick 0:37:42
46
47 Matthew Bergenholtz 0:37:42
47
48 Dieter Egli NYCC Racing 0:37:42
48
Teammate Top 5: Roman Onosovski
49 Christian Eichele Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling 0:37:42
49
50 Kyle Lane lap
Off The Back
51 Taylor Sproul NHBC lap
Off The Back
52 Michael Lennon lap
Off The Back
53 Sam Santich lap
Off The Back
54 Wes Evasick lap
Off The Back
55 Jerry Ruggieri Cycleology Bike & Ski lap
Off The Back
56 Matt Boyle jr lap
Off The Back
57 Jeffrey Cote Benidorm Bikes / Eastern Bloc Cycli lap
Off The Back
DNF Atish Shinde NEBC p/b Cycle Loft dnf
Off The Back
DNF Thomas Biederer Keltic dnf
Off The Back
DNF Ian Cadieu Sherpa Cycling dnf
Off The Back
DNF Juan Cardona CUEVAS CYCLING DEVELOPMENT/ROADRUNN dnf
Off The Back
DNF Paul Cicchetti Race CF dnf
Off The Back
DNF Juan Cruz CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing dnf
Off The Back
DNF Juan Henriquez CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing dnf
Off The Back
DNF Matthew Deltenre dnf
Off The Back
DNF Paul Evasick dnf
Off The Back
DNF Miguel Gomez CUEVAS CYCLING DEVELOPMENT/ROADRUNN dnf
Off The Back
DNF Brian Haugli dnf
Off The Back
DNF Douglas Lutz Ridgefield Bike Company dnf
Off The Back
DNF Brian Asselta dnf
Off The Back
DNF Lawrence Purtill Stedmans Bicycle Co dnf
Off The Back
DNF Brian Ready Team Placid Planet dnf
Off The Back
DNF Jeremy Saksik pedalpowertraining.com dnf
Off The Back
DNF Samuel Strong CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners dnf
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Roman Onosovski
Finishers: Cat 4: 34   Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Douglas Chrystall New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:51:13
2 John Gadrow Scorpion Racing / White pond Racing 0:51:14
3 Edwin Duarte Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 0:51:52
4 William Caligari Linen / BCA 0:51:52
5 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/Rockstar Games 0:51:52
6 Richard Nadeau 0:51:52
7 John Schwartz Bicycle Depot 0:52:01
8 Wade Summers Team Horst Sports 0:52:24
9 Kurt Schmid New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:52:26 Teammate Win: Douglas Chrystall
10 Richard Shin CRCA 0:52:29
11 Sean Sheridan Pawling Cycle & Sport 0:52:29
12 Kenneth Reilly Iron Bridge / Tarmac Cycling 0:52:29
13 Martin Lasak DeathRow Velo/RCS 0:52:29
14 Chris Mooney Liberty Cycle 0:55:10
15 Matt Waskiewicz ERRACE 0:55:10
DNF Mike Hyman Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling dnf
DNF Brett Tremaine Tarmac/IronBridge dnf
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Bailey Iron Bridge / Tarmac 0:43:36
1
2 Douglas Crane Cafeteros Cycling Club 0:43:36
2
3 John Daut 0:43:36
3
4 Joseph Lellman Northampton Cycling Club 0:43:36
4
5 Richard Cullen Cycle Lodge 0:43:36
5
6 Walter Lane Mystic Velo Club 0:43:36
6
7 Robert Mcelwain 0:43:36
7
8 James Dao CRCA/ Breakaway Courier/Boomer Esia 0:43:36
8
9 Thomas Voytek GHCC - Central Wheel 0:43:36
9
10 Brett Tremaine Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling 0:43:36
10
Teammate Win: David Bailey
11 Donald Kimball CCAP 0:43:36
11
12 Jim Colella Race CF 0:43:36
12
13 Scott Klion Deno's Wonder Wheel 0:43:36
13
14 Dennis Johnston GHCC - Central Wheel 0:43:36
14
15 John Bogdanski 0:43:36
15
16 William Caligari Linen / BCA 0:43:36
16
17 Mark Durso Team Edge 0:43:36
17
18 Matthew Stuart Central Wheel- GHCC 0:43:36
18
19 Ken Coleman BCA/Linen 0:43:36
19
20 James Walker Team Placid Planet 0:43:36
20
21 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/Rockstar Games 0:43:36
21
22 Reid Hanford CCAP 0:43:36
22
23 Peter Mcnulty Cambridge Valley Cycling 0:43:36
23
24 David Stauffer TTEndurance 0:43:36
24
25 Scott Wade spinarts 0:43:36
25
26 Michael Karr Team ProPower Coaching lap
Off The Back
27 Rick Hardy Boston Road Club lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Themig Mystic Velo Club 0:39:12
1
2 Steven Toplitz Cyclonauts 0:39:12
2
3 David Burnett Zanes cycling \ NEMCA 0:39:12
3
4 Bob Johnson Cyclonauts Racers 0:39:12
4
5 Michael Patterson 0:39:12
5
6 Craig Walton BCA/Linen 0:39:12
6
7 Roger Stawasz Northampton Cycling Club 0:39:24
8 Richard Egnor Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling 0:41:58
Off The Back
9 Ted Kallman Northampton Cycling Club 0:42:05
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cole Archambault GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:08:46
1
2 Alexander Chrystall New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 1:08:46
2
3 Lane Maher Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 1:08:46
3
4 Field Failing CRCA/GF Capital/H&E Ent 1:08:46
4
5 Vivien Rindisbacher KMS Cycling- Killington Mountain Sc 1:08:46
5
6 Christopher St. peter Intelligentsia-Allied 1:08:46
6
7 Stephen Jette New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 1:08:46
7
Teammate Top 5: Alexander Chrystall
8 Adam Kollender CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:08:46
8
9 Michael Podzaline Scorpion Racing 1:10:08
1
10 Ethan Pond CRCA / GFCapital / H&E Ent. 1:10:08
2
Teammate Top 5: Field Failing
11 David Maynard Team ERRACE 1:10:08
3
12 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing 1:10:08
4
13 Ben Ryan New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 1:10:08
5
Teammate Top 5: Alexander Chrystall
14 Evan Thomas 1:10:08
6
15 Tyler Clark* Killington Mountain School - KMS Cy 1:10:08
7
Teammate Top 5: Vivien Rindisbacher
16 Sean Mctearnen E2 Value / CRCA 1:10:08
8
17 Doug Zell Intelligentsia-Allied 1:10:08
18 Edenilson Dasilva Class Cycless 1:10:08
19 Chris Ballard CRCA/GF Capital/ H&E Ent. 1:10:08 Teammate Top 5: Field Failing
20 Simon Khalif CRCA/GF Capital H&E ENT 1:10:08 Teammate Top 5: Field Failing
21 Marc Gagliano Blue Ribbon 1:10:08
22 Val Petrov CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:10:08
23 John Gadrow Scorpion Racing / White pond Racing lap
Off The Back
24 Leon Lyakovetsky CRCA/e2Value lap
Off The Back
25 Kevin Emr CRCA / GF Capital / H&E Ent lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Field Failing
26 Kyle Butler GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar lap
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Cole Archambault
DNF Douglas Chrystall New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth dnf
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Alexander Chrystall
DNF Martin Lasak DeathRow Velo/RCS dnf
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shara Arnofsky CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:56:03
1
2 Turner Ramsay KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 0:56:03
2
3 Paige Williams BCA/Linen 0:56:03
3
4 Emma Sherer Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes 0:56:03
4
Starters:5   Finishers: Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katherine Rusch Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:37:20
1
2 Katie Aman Middlebury College 0:37:20
2
3 Carolyn Mason Race CF 0:37:20
3
4 Marta Kirsis 0:37:20
4
5 Brynn Cofrin-shaw CRCA/Dave Jordan 0:37:20
5
6 Jaynab Rose 0:37:20
6
7 Melinda Barnes Keep it Tight 0:37:20
7
8 Janet Bumstead 0:37:20
8
9 Janet Ramos Keep It Tight 0:37:20
9
10 Lisa Berger Team BFSC 0:37:20
10
11 Maria Vlassenko crca 0:37:20
11
12 Anna Proczek 0:37:20
12
DNF Joshuaine Toth dnf
Off The Back
DNF Heather Ellicott dnf
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacqueline Paull High Gear / Trek / WW 0:56:03
1
2 Sarah Chubb sauvayre CRCA/Rockstar Games 0:56:03
2
3 Kristi Roberts CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:56:03
3
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristi Roberts CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:37:20
1
2 Sarah Chubb sauvayre CRCA/Rockstar Games 0:37:20
2
3 Lisa Colella Race CF 0:37:20
3
4 Jennifer Lacker Mystic Velo Club 0:37:20
4
5 Carla Ratti TTEndurance 0:37:20
5
6 Amy Bullard cape cod cycle club 0:37:20
6
7 Karen Purtill Stedmans Bicycle Co 0:37:20
7
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Masha Schneider CRCA /e2Value 0:56:03
2 Leslie Lupien GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar lap
3 Laura Summers Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing lap
4 Mim Gilbert CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing lap
5 Amanda Braverman Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3