Log In
Frostbite Time Trial • Mar 4 2017
Race uploaded by Chris Kimmett csv | json
Clear, 59 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Truesdale Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cyclin 30:07.7
2 Caleb Schroder Unattached 30:45.2
3 Andrew Simons Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cyclin 32:59.7 Teammate Win: Steven Truesdale
4 Jackson Parrill Unattached 36:10.9
5 Jude Schafer Boulder Junior Cycling 38:28.3
6 Gavin Pollock Rage Cycling Team 38:46.2
7 Joey Najjar Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 45:01.4
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandan Hickey Boulder Junior Cycling 35:54.3
2 Ian Edwards Front Rangers Cycling Club 39:58.5
3 Layton Leach Front Rangers Cycling Club 49:54.8
4 Jackson Leach Front Rangers Cycling Club 50:22.3
5 Ronan Pollock Rage Cycling Team 54:41.6
Finishers: Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Wiebe Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cyclin 27:00.8
2 Jared Scott Boulder Junior Cycling 28:31.7
3 Wiley Melton Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cyclin 28:52.3 Teammate Win: Evan Wiebe
4 Ociel Borjas Boulder Junior Cycling 30:46.1
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Courtney Diemar Sho-Air TWENTY20 Development 35:37.7
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Avery Cavner Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 48:12.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hayley Diemar Sho-Air TWENTY20 Development 32:12.2
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nate Llerandi Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 24:40.9
2 Matthew Gates Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers 24:50.5
3 John Guala Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 25:08.0 Teammate Win: Nate Llerandi
4 Jonathan Cavner Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 25:11.0 Teammate Win: Nate Llerandi
5 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling 25:21.5
6 Walter Durrer FCCT- Remote Geo 25:25.7
7 Matthew Skrdla FCCT- Remote Geo 25:31.1
8 Aaron Jeffrey Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 25:54.1 Teammate Win: Nate Llerandi
9 Jim Hallberg Old School Industries 26:05.3
10 Andy Johnson Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 26:09.9 Teammate Win: Nate Llerandi
11 Jeff Anderson Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers 26:11.9 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Gates
12 Raik Huster Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 26:19.9 Teammate Win: Nate Llerandi
13 Neal Henderson Old School Industries 26:38.6
14 Gregory Auld Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 26:45.9 Teammate Win: Nate Llerandi
15 Ainslie Maceachran Unattached 33:28.1
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Raatz Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 25:31.3
2 Robert Fisher Unattached 25:56.7
3 Omar Dickenson Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 26:34.3 Teammate Win: William Raatz
4 Darryl Sigman Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital 26:57.1
5 Christian Smith Houndstooth Racing 27:18.8
6 Richard Grabarits Primal-Audi Denver 27:41.6
7 Scott Meadows Old School Industries 27:56.3
8 David Mead Palmares Racing 28:01.9
9 Perry Marshall Old School Industries 28:04.4
10 Lloyd Jones Old School Industries 28:07.6
11 Richard Hoehler Unattached 28:22.7
12 Robert Kantor ColoBikeLaw.com 28:38.6
13 Colm Flannery Sklar-RealD Racing 28:53.9
14 Dave Ratcliff Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital 29:01.0 Teammate Top 5: Darryl Sigman
15 Damon Brandt Palmares Racing 29:04.0
16 Juan Gutierrez Local Velo 30:33.2
17 Christopher Fitzpatrick Team Cycleton 30:40.2
Finishers: Cat 3: 16   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Peterson Old School Industries 25:36.1
2 Brian Nicolaus Sklar-RealD Racing 26:00.2
3 Eric Shuemake Shrunken Head Racing 26:18.4
4 Brad Nielsen Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital 26:18.8
5 Jason Heider Primal-Audi Denver 26:34.6
6 Brent Murphy Unattached 26:49.4
7 Paul Meskimen Team Cycleton 26:50.1
8 Shawn Hime Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 27:01.0
9 Jason Kaminski Old School Industries 27:15.4 Teammate Win: Tyler Peterson
10 Eric Welch Old School Industries 27:18.4 Teammate Win: Tyler Peterson
11 Brad With pedal RACING 27:18.6
12 Sean Mattingly Sklar-RealD Racing 27:21.9 Teammate Top 5: Brian Nicolaus
13 Brian Copeland COS Racing 27:22.9
14 El Najjar Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 27:30.3
15 Robert Watkins Derby Bicycle Center Race Team 27:34.8
16 Brian Coleman Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital 27:36.4 Teammate Top 5: Brad Nielsen
17 Jonathan Knight Team Cycleton 27:41.9
18 Dan Maduff Primal-Audi Denver 27:53.0 Teammate Top 5: Jason Heider
19 Matthew Couzens Shrunken Head Racing 28:39.9 Teammate Top 5: Eric Shuemake
20 John Mullaney Local Velo 28:43.0
21 Jon Dury pedal RACING 28:45.5
22 Robert Zedaker Shrunken Head Racing 29:08.1 Teammate Top 5: Eric Shuemake
23 Christopher Dunn Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital 30:02.9 Teammate Top 5: Brad Nielsen
24 Vince Degrazio Spradley Barr Wind Chill Cycling 30:17.3
25 Christian Duarte Avout Racing 30:19.8
26 Daniel Briner Sklar-RealD Racing 30:55.6 Teammate Top 5: Brian Nicolaus
27 Gary Harty pedal RACING 34:36.0
28 George Schochtert Spradley Barr Wind Chill Cycling 34:53.9
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 23   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Williams Great Divide Brewing Company 23:24.8
2 James Dickerson Great Divide Brewing Company 24:01.6 Teammate Win: Michael Williams
3 Sherman Towsley Rally Sport Cycling Team 24:15.4
4 Danny Suter Rally Sport Cycling Team 24:56.6
5 Jack Jefferies Rally Sport Cycling Team 25:15.0
6 Rob Goodbody Boulder Centre for Orthopedics 26:50.4
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Tannyhill Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital 25:34.5
2 Kevin Eldredge ChristianCycling 25:36.3
3 Kevin Craig Old School Industries 25:39.1
4 Scott Berg Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital 25:54.6 Teammate Win: John Tannyhill
5 Don Maschka Boulder Cycle Sport 26:03.7
6 Dean Davis Unattached 26:10.6
7 Michael Chamberlin COS Racing 26:16.6
8 Thomas Blaney Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team 26:22.0
9 Bryce Wemple Lee's Cyclery-Trek Bikes 26:25.9
10 Mark Donald Old School Industries 26:30.8 Teammate Top 5: Kevin Craig
11 Thomas Willis Cross Propz Racing 26:31.1
12 Kurt Wieck Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team 26:35.4
13 Mark Culver Racer X Cycling 26:44.5
14 Tom Hootman Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital 26:45.0 Teammate Win: John Tannyhill
15 Michael Imhoff Shrunken Head Racing 26:50.7
16 John Vonplutzner Old School Industries 27:05.4 Teammate Top 5: Kevin Craig
17 Brian Heber Old School Industries 27:09.5 Teammate Top 5: Kevin Craig
18 Chris Marchini US Military Endurance Sports 27:14.7
19 Philippe Capraro Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital 27:25.4 Teammate Win: John Tannyhill
20 Troy Westergren Primal-Audi Denver 27:31.2
21 Darrel Schultz pedal RACING 27:35.2
22 Chris Deigert NCCP-First City Cycling Team 27:38.4
23 Gaetano Pasquino Primal-Audi Denver 27:40.3
24 Chris Lucas ChristianCycling 27:40.6 Teammate Top 5: Kevin Eldredge
25 Neal Mclaughlin Old School Industries 27:42.4 Teammate Top 5: Kevin Craig
26 Stephen Miller Unattached 28:26.7
27 Kevin Williams Old School Industries 28:50.3 Teammate Top 5: Kevin Craig
28 Jeff Dansereau Unattached 28:58.8
29 John Croom Schwab Cycles Racing Team 29:24.1
30 Brian Roehsner COBRAS 30:08.4
31 Doug Adams Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital 35:27.8 Teammate Win: John Tannyhill
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gary Sharp Rally Sport Cycling Team 24:40.0
2 Joseph Paulson Boulder Centre for Orthopedics 25:50.6
3 Tim Stone Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers 26:31.7
4 David Knutson Green Mountain Sports Velo 26:32.9
5 Steve Kurland Sklar-RealD Racing 26:48.3
6 David Storey Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage 27:45.2
7 Tony Rouco Boulder Cycle Sport 33:39.7
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Healy COS Racing 27:10.0
2 Kim Workman Sklar-RealD Racing 27:17.5
3 Scott Hendricks US Military Endurance Sports 27:31.9
4 Steven Birnbaum Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers 28:12.7
5 Jim Bruskewitz Sklar-RealD Racing 28:25.4
6 Chris Leggere Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers 28:26.4
7 Jeff Ray Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage 29:48.5
8 David Anderson COS Racing 31:00.3 Teammate Win: Kevin Healy
9 Carlos Alers Spradley Barr Wind Chill Cycling 31:05.0
10 Carl Osterwald Hammer Racing Team 31:10.2
11 Jeffrey Brown Sklar-RealD Racing 31:20.7 Teammate Top 5: Kim Workman
12 Russ Miears Old School Industries 31:28.0
13 Jerry Nichols Team Rio Grande 31:33.4
14 David Rozier Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing 32:41.2
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Worley Boulder Centre for Orthopedics 27:18.6
2 Chris Orton Team Rio Grande 28:35.9
3 Tony Riccio Old School Industries 29:54.5
4 Larry Varys ChristianCycling 30:08.0
5 Doug Hill Green Mountain Sports Velo 31:15.1
6 David Mulica Local Velo 31:22.4
7 Michael Kosta Unattached 31:45.3
8 Peter Francis COBRAS 33:15.1
9 Donald Haywood Local Velo 34:08.1
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles Perez Green Mountain Sports Velo 29:11.0
2 Philip Coons Green Mountain Sports Velo 30:11.2 Teammate Win: Charles Perez
3 Michael Raber Green Mountain Sports Velo 30:27.7 Teammate Win: Charles Perez
4 Michael Balog Louisville Cyclery 32:16.5
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Tucker Schwab Cycles Racing Team 30:27.6
2 Stephen Seccombe Unattached 33:25.7
3 Ted Thibault Unattached 35:51.4
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Meyers Schwab Cycles Racing Team 30:36.5
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrea Koenig Boulder Centre for Orthopedics 28:38.0
2 Jennifer Cubillas Old School Industries 29:06.0
3 Chris Vanpatten pedal RACING 33:42.7
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dede Griesbauer Unattached 26:26.6
2 Sue Meinerz Hammer Racing Team 29:26.0
3 Shareen Muldrow Spradley Barr Wind Chill Cycling 29:47.2
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heidi Mellin ColoBikeLaw.com 28:13.2
2 Diana Hassel Team Rio Grande 28:24.2
3 Kimberly Hodes Primal Audi Denver Women's Racing T 29:15.5
4 Anna Levine Houndstooth Racing 29:16.3
5 Terry Petersen ALP Cycles Racing 29:25.4
6 Julie Batug Racer X Cycling 29:33.0
7 Jennifer Eyre white Old School Industries 30:20.7
8 Peg Hallberg Racer X Cycling 35:21.6
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sue Stokes Stages Cycling 28:29.5
2 Deborah Croarkin Team Rio Grande 29:51.4
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sandra North ALP Cycles Racing 28:12.8
2 Ruth Alexander Team Rio Grande 30:10.9
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gwen Seccombe Unattached 51:14.5
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Johnathan Freter Unattached 22:26.3
2 George Simpson Gateway Harley-Davidson 22:38.0
3 Kevin Nicol juwi Americas 23:36.8
4 Fred Shattell Team Rio Grande 23:43.0
5 Giancarlo Bianchi Team Cycleton 23:45.8
6 Charles (mac) Cassin 303 Project 23:54.8
7 Isaiah Newkirk 303 Project 23:54.9
8 Kip Taylor Team Rio Grande 24:07.6 Teammate Top 5: Fred Shattell
9 Robert Thayer Team Rio Grande 24:24.2 Teammate Top 5: Fred Shattell
10 Cyrus Pearo Primal-Audi Denver 24:25.1
11 Joshua Bozue Unattached 24:31.4
12 Scott Tietzel Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital 24:33.0
13 Nate Taggatz Team Rio Grande 24:48.4 Teammate Top 5: Fred Shattell
14 David Leonard Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage 25:05.7
15 William Tourtillot Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 25:11.4
16 Robert Mangus Jackalope Velo 25:15.0
17 Nathanael Prewitt Team Rio Grande 25:27.4 Teammate Top 5: Fred Shattell
18 Kevin Tempel Team Rio Grande 25:42.8 Teammate Top 5: Fred Shattell
19 Davis Robinson Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 26:11.7
20 Alvin Nordell Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage 26:13.1
21 Tim Don Unattached 26:26.5
22 Travis Burkel Denver Fit Loft Pinarello 26:32.3
23 Andrew Pruitt Boulder Centre for Orthopedics 29:24.9
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Tourtillot Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 25:51.3
2 Noah Middlestaedt Revolution Cycle/Twin Six 26:13.6
3 Joshua Gottlob Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing 28:30.5
4 Troy Reynolds Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing 29:40.6
5 Richard Gangl Hammer Racing Team 32:13.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Bozue Unattached 24:42.0
2 Michael Comer Groove Subaru Excel Sports 25:55.1
3 Leif Lujan Peak to Peak Cycling 26:04.2
4 Kit Hinders Turin Cycles 26:27.8
5 Wyatt Gaulke Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing 26:50.5
6 Brett Henry Palmares Racing 27:16.2
7 Colorado Hoese Boulder Cycle Sport 27:16.2
8 Tarah Cole Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bicycle 28:01.3
9 Brian Zipler Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing 28:01.7 Teammate Top 5: Wyatt Gaulke
10 Graham Outlaw Boulder Junior Cycling 28:08.9
11 Joseph Vandeven Palmares Racing 29:42.2
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Calhoun Unattached 25:29.9
2 Collin Zimmerman Primal-Audi Denver 25:53.7
3 Benjamin Donnelly Primal-Audi Denver 26:19.2
4 Chris Kimmett 26:42.5
5 Jeff Mueller pedal RACING 26:59.6
6 Adam Lorenz Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 27:19.6
7 Ben Jendrek VR7 Colorado Cycling Team 27:26.5
8 Qung Tran Unattached 27:28.9
9 Mitchell Foster Unattached 28:18.0
10 Eddie Rogers Steamboat Velo 28:37.6
11 Aston Woy The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea 29:05.1
12 James Fahling Unattached 29:23.8
13 David Peurye-hissong pedal RACING 29:24.2 Teammate Top 5: Jeff Mueller
14 William Drasler Unattached 29:24.4
15 Yoelvis Pedraza Unattached 30:02.1
16 Dillon Fancher Unattached 31:05.8
17 Marco Capraro CU Cycling-Boulder 32:35.4
18 David Wolfson Unattached 32:59.3
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caleb Carl Unattached 24:17.2
2 Michael Mattix US Military Endurance Sports 25:13.9
3 Joshua Pickett Primal-Audi Denver 26:15.3
4 Darren Hewitson Local Velo 26:41.5
5 Josh Speiser 9seventy Racing 27:11.7
6 Mike Zuhlke Unattached 27:36.1
7 Marshall Evans Peak to Peak Cycling 28:02.0
8 Brian Roehsner COBRAS 29:27.6
9 Robert m Wilson Spradley Barr Wind Chill Cycling 30:03.3
10 Graham Cross Unattached 30:18.3
11 Evan Lih Unattached 30:45.6
12 Jesse Scott Front Rangers Cycling Club 34:49.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julie Emmerman Unattached 24:40.0
2 Andrea Thomas ALP Cycles Racing 25:57.6
3 Tarah Cole Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bicycle 26:46.2
4 Emily Jordan Palmares Racing 26:54.3
5 Tracey Jacobs ALP Cycles Racing 28:01.4
6 Michelle Henry Palmares Racing 28:26.9
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Barb Lotze Primal Audi Denver Women's Racing T 27:32.0
2 Rebecca Pedersen Old School Industries 27:37.9
3 Terri Marso Unattached 27:43.7
4 Michelle Mjoen Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage 28:03.9
5 Laura Vance Primal Audi Denver Women's Racing T 28:38.9 Teammate Win: Barb Lotze
6 Josephine Nelson Unattached 28:50.3
7 Julie Jermyn Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 29:02.9
8 Vicki Briner Primal Audi Denver Women's Racing T 29:18.9 Teammate Win: Barb Lotze
9 Cindy Hintgen Racer X Cycling 29:24.7
10 Heidi Gurov 9seventy Racing 29:27.5
11 Sandy Hosey Naked Women's Racing 34:08.9
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leslie Young Palmares Racing 29:48.5
2 Kc Kent Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 29:48.9
3 Alicia Caldwell Palmares Racing 30:05.8 Teammate Win: Leslie Young
4 Veronica Penney Palmares Racing 30:35.2 Teammate Win: Leslie Young
5 Marija Krunic Peak to Peak Cycling 30:39.7
6 Bridgette Enarson Naked Women's Racing 30:47.3
7 Amy Becker Naked Women's Racing 30:52.6
8 Holly Eike Palmares Racing 31:09.1 Teammate Win: Leslie Young
9 Sarah Nowfel Unattached 31:20.3
10 Laurel Reckert Unattached 31:22.5
11 Jennifer Lorenz TheCyclist-Lawyer.com 33:04.8
12 Monica Breckenridge Pink Realty 35:35.8
13 Lee ann Short 9seventy Racing 36:48.4
14 Jennifer Brezicha pedal RACING 49:30.5
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 4