Log In
Hotter n Hell Hundred - Race Road • Aug 26 2017
Clear, 83 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Breen Mirage 2:28:17
Off The Front
2 Paul Waller Crest/RBM Racing 2:28:19
Off The Front
3 Mike Goppert Crest/RBM Racing 2:29:25
1
4 Andy Boedeker Crest/RBM Racing 2:29:25
2
5 Tony Hopkins MBBC Racing 2:29:25
3
6 Travis Pope Mirage 2:29:26
4
Teammate Win: Patrick Breen
7 Casey Gudgell Texas Pro Health Racing 2:29:26
5
8 Michael Zaharis McKinney Velo Club 2:29:27
6
9 Steve Chisholm Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PAC 2:29:27
7
10 Greg Gibbs Crest/RBM Cycling 2:29:27
8
11 Michael Todd Crest/RBM Racing 2:29:28
9
Teammate Top 5: Paul Waller
12 Vinh Nguyen 2:29:28
10
13 Jeffrey Waller Crest/RBM Racing 2:29:28
11
Teammate Top 5: Paul Waller
14 Chris Lee 2:29:29
12
15 Luke Short 2:29:29
13
16 Jonathan Read swcc 2:29:29
14
17 Mark Hokamp 2:29:29
15
18 Paul Konrad Crest/RBM Racing 2:29:29
16
Teammate Top 5: Paul Waller
19 Frank Velazquez Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Te 2:29:29
17
20 Guy Mayo Road 2:29:29
18
21 John Boylan La Mancha 2:29:29
19
22 David Kim Team Cadence Cyclery p/b MINI o 2:29:29
20
23 John Mann Crest/RBM Racing 2:29:29
21
Teammate Top 5: Paul Waller
24 John Kenefick 2:29:30
22
25 Jason Bradberry Mirage 2:29:30
23
Teammate Win: Patrick Breen
26 Joseph Burda McKinney Velo Club 2:29:30
24
27 Jeff Frye Crest/RBM Racing 2:29:30
25
Teammate Top 5: Paul Waller
28 Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team McKinney Velo Club 2:29:30
26
29 Alberto Garibi QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes 2:29:30
27
30 Christopher Dedera MBBC Racing 2:29:31
28
Teammate Top 5: Tony Hopkins
31 Nathan Elfrink Team Tom's Bicycles p/b Topeca 2:29:33
29
32 Ron Smith 2:29:33
30
33 Chris Jennings McKinney Velo Club 2:29:33
31
34 Kent Mccormick McKinney Velo Club 2:29:53
35 Bryan Carlson 2:30:00
36 Joel Shewry Team Bicycles inc 2:53:11
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 25   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 ? Bret Bicycles Plus Racing 2:22:35
Off The Front
2 Bob Cummings PanaRacer 2:22:36
Off The Front
3 Brad Flachsbart Crest/RBM Cycling 2:22:38
Off The Front
4 Daniel Larson Tulsa Wheelmen 2:23:35
1
5 Andrew Boone Matrix/RBM 2:23:35
2
6 David Enmark JE Dunn Elite Road Racing 2:23:35
3
7 John Chu Windsor Door Racing 2:23:35
4
8 Gary Derheim Crest/RBM Racing 2:23:35
5
9 Brent Moulder 2:23:35
6
10 Troy Reynolds Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing 2:23:36
7
11 Robert Heatley Crest/RBM Racing 2:23:36
8
12 Craig Keane Rockwall Racing 2:23:36
9
13 Matt Moore DNA Cycling pb Onion Creek Volk 2:23:36
10
14 William Plumlee Cadence Cyclery 2:23:36
11
15 Robert Phillips 2:23:36
12
16 Brian Leib Chicken and Waffles Racing 2:23:36
13
17 John Sommer PACC Racing 2:23:36
14
18 Ramon Galindo Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Te 2:23:36
15
19 Paul Barnes Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank 2:23:36
16
20 Jerry Lewis Tenzing 2:23:36
17
21 Rhett Mckeller Team Cadence Cyclery p/b MINI o 2:23:36
18
22 Bradley Herle Windsor Door Racing 2:23:36
19
23 John Murazak Crest/RBM Racing 2:23:36
20
24 Jeffrey Noon Cadence Cyclery 2:23:37
21
25 Gary Loafman OKCX 2:23:37
22
26 Bill Marshall OLATHE SUBARU 2:23:37
23
27 Jonathan Jennings Windsor Door Racing 2:23:37
24
28 Christopher Scott Crest/RBM Racing 2:23:37
25
29 Jesus Chaparro Windsor Door Racing 2:23:37
26
30 Sam Findlater Windsor Door Racing p/b Bicycles Pl 2:23:37
27
31 Tomer Tzafrir King Racing Group 2:23:38
28
32 Joe Gonzalez Windsor Door Racing 2:23:38
29
33 David Eberstein Rogue - Righteous Foods 2:23:39
30
34 Jeff Makohon Rockwall Racing 2:23:41
31
35 Kent Mcquade Crest/RBM Racing 2:23:41
32
36 David Mcgaffin Rockwall Racing 2:23:42
33
37 Jason Ross Rockwall Racing 2:23:42
34
38 Stephen Borski PACC Racing 2:23:44
35
39 Willem Van der gryp Crest/RBM Racing 2:23:51
40 Chuck Hill Rockwall Racing 2:24:05
41 Edvin Ordonez Crest/RBM Racing 2:33:31
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Erdoes Oklahoma City Velo Club 2:22:36
Off The Front
2 James Slauson Bicycle Heaven / PVA 2:22:38
Off The Front
3 Michael Ereli A Bloc 2:23:35
1
4 Geoffrey Maguire A Bloc 2:23:36
2
5 Gregg Goodwin McKinney Velo Club 2:23:36
3
6 William Hannigan Tulsa Wheelmen 2:23:37
4
7 Jeffry Fene Road 2:23:37
5
8 Dan Dandrea McKinney Velo Club 2:23:37
6
Teammate Top 5: Gregg Goodwin
9 Kurt Egli DNA Cycling pb Onion Creek Volk 2:23:37
7
10 Rick Gurney PACC Racing 2:23:38
8
11 Paul Komarek Experience Fayetteville Cycling 2:23:38
9
12 Brooles Ellis GS Tenzing 2:23:38
10
13 Jimmy Olsen Dallas Racing 2:23:39
11
14 Jonathan Garrett Windsor Door Racing 2:23:39
12
15 John Lasorsa Oklahoma City Velo Club 2:23:39
13
Teammate Win: Peter Erdoes
16 Gary Hudson A Bloc 2:23:51 Teammate Top 5: Michael Ereli
17 Todd Lafleur Windsor Door Racing 2:31:58
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bill Shirer McKinney Velo Club 2:28:17
Off The Front
2 Tom Harrison McKinney Velo Club 2:29:25
1
Teammate Win: Bill Shirer
3 George Heagerty Geri Atrix 2:29:27
2
4 Albert Shorts Road 2:29:27
3
5 Spencer Jewell Geri Atrix 2:29:28
4
6 Maner Shaw Geri Atrix 2:29:29
5
7 Joseph Kosanda 2:29:30
6
8 William Kincaid 2:29:30
7
9 Whitney Fanning Geri Atrix 2:29:30
8
Teammate Top 5: George Heagerty
10 Randy Klein 2:29:31
9
11 Steve Price 3:41:35
Off The Back
12 Joel Kantor Air Assurance Devo p/b Spoke House 4:36:59
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Seth Inurrigarro Rockwall Racing 1:07:25
2 Jack Makohon Rockwall Racing 1:07:25 Teammate Win: Seth Inurrigarro
3 Hugh Lokar 1:07:25
4 Maximiliano Alvarez 1:07:33
5 Braxton Boyer Dallas Racing 1:14:20
6 Noah Strohman 1:26:50
7 Ryder Strohman 1:26:52
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Bartz Northwest Cycling Club 1:07:23
1
2 Preston Buell Dallas Racing 1:07:24
2
3 Devin Williams Dallas Racing 1:07:24
3
4 Swoad Rahman 1:07:24
4
5 Jose Ketterhagen 787 Racing 1:07:24
5
6 Kye Cordes 1:07:25
6
7 Reid Hutchins 1:07:26
7
8 Elijah Beshear 1:10:04
Off The Back
9 Luke Ward 1:10:05
Off The Back
10 Isaiah Olsen 1:14:20
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Currie Air Assurance Devo P/b Spoke Ho 4:09:35
1
2 Michael Vitale Bicycles Plus Racing 4:09:35
2
3 Will Sharp Northwest Cycling Club 4:09:35
3
4 Aaron Mcdaniel 4:09:35
4
5 Rafael Santiago Tulsa Wheelmen 4:09:35
5
6 John Ketterhagen Dark Horse Racing 4:09:35
6
7 Brett Ross Rockwall Racing 4:09:36
7
8 James Kennedy Bicycles Plus Racing 4:09:36
8
Teammate Top 5: Michael Vitale
9 Jason Perkins 4:09:36
9
10 Henk Noordermeer Shama Cycles 4:09:36
10
11 Scott Boldt Team Elevate Racing 4:09:37
11
12 Randall Bradford Echelon Racing 4:09:38
12
13 Brandon Jackson Bike Lab Racing Team 4:09:38
13
14 Michael Morriss 360 Racing p/b Kline Van / Wood 4:09:38
14
15 Justin Paschall 4:09:38
15
16 James Newsom Elevate 4:09:38
16
17 Matthew Mata-aguilar Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Te 4:09:39
17
18 Pat Tobin 4:09:39
18
19 Tom Warren A Bloc 4:09:40
19
20 Timothy Palyukh Bicycles Plus Racing 4:09:41
20
Teammate Top 5: Michael Vitale
21 Juan Restrepo Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Te 4:09:43
21
22 Samir Shingala Violet Crown Sports Assoc 4:09:51
23 Todd Gearhart Bicycles Plus Racing 4:09:56 Teammate Top 5: Michael Vitale
24 Logan Mclain Team LaSport 4:11:43
Off The Back
25 Tyrel Fuchs 4:12:00
Off The Back
26 Colby Logback Team Party Time 4:13:55
Off The Back
27 Cody Melton 4:15:06
Off The Back
28 Anthony Carfang jr 4:18:21
Off The Back
29 Joseph Pardue Breakaway Cycling Club - NWA 4:31:58
Off The Back
30 Steve Sprinkle 4:31:58
Off The Back
31 Brent Lavigne Bicycle Racing Association of O 4:32:02
Off The Back
32 Brandon Ringer 4:33:51
Off The Back
33 Jeff Moltenberry 4:34:10
Off The Back
34 Dustin Smith 4:35:01
Off The Back
35 Angel Chavez BAD KITTY MEOW PHAT KAT RACING 4:39:21
Off The Back
36 Bradley Wright SBC Cycling 4:40:40
Off The Back
37 Justin Maxwell Violet Crown Sports Assoc 4:42:02
Off The Back
38 Benjamin Hokamp 4:43:05
Off The Back
39 Shawn Jantzen BAD KITTY MEOW PHAT KAT RACING 4:43:06
Off The Back
40 Marc Lequire PACC Racing 4:49:30
Off The Back
41 Seth Hart Air Assurance Devo P/b Spoke Ho 4:56:53
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Ryan Currie
Finishers: Cat 3: 33   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jay Coleman Cadence Cyclery 2:28:44
1
2 Dave Martin Blitz Racing 2:28:45
2
3 Justin Bartels Matrix/RBM 2:28:45
3
4 Jim Goodyear Team Cadence Cyclery p/b MINI o 2:28:45
4
5 Pedro Rodriguez Weaver Technologies Racing 2:28:46
5
6 Randal Morgan VIM Racing 2:28:46
6
7 Dallas Gere ChristianCycling Texas 2:28:46
7
8 Donald Gwartney 2:28:46
8
9 Brian Luciano Northwest Cycling Club 2:28:46
9
10 Philip Raschke Texas Tech Cycling 2:28:46
10
11 Zachary Belew VIM Racing 2:28:46
11
12 Jeff Westerheide Dallas Bike Works 2:28:46
12
13 Donald Morgan TEAM PENTABIKE 2:28:47
13
14 Sean Clancy October Three Racing 2:28:47
14
15 Elias Valverde 2:28:47
15
16 Loren Sharp 2:28:47
16
17 Bill Kane Team Cadence Cyclery p/b MINI o 2:28:47
17
Teammate Top 5: Jim Goodyear
18 Jonathan Sharp 2:28:47
18
19 Conner Stone 2:28:47
19
20 Axel Quijada TDI Cycling Team 2:28:47
20
21 Von Doria VIM Racing 2:28:47
21
22 Alexis Serrano Matrix/RBM 2:28:47
22
Teammate Top 5: Justin Bartels
23 Keith Albright Blitz Racing 2:28:47
23
Teammate Top 5: Dave Martin
24 Aaron Carpenter PACC Racing 2:28:47
24
25 Hadishalem Hagos 2:28:48
25
26 Daniel Doherty Bike One Racing Team 2:28:48
26
27 Logan Jenkins Bicycle Heaven / PVA 2:28:48
27
28 Andy Mcclintic 2:28:48
28
29 Eric Johnson 2:28:48
29
30 Zachary Hildebrand 2:28:48
30
31 Paul Porterfield Driveway Series Racing 2:28:48
31
32 Kyle Canzian VIM Racing 2:28:48
32
33 Douglas Moore 2:28:48
33
34 Tucker Nickols Team Cadence Cyclery p/b MINI o 2:28:48
34
Teammate Top 5: Jim Goodyear
35 Cameron Stone 2:28:49
35
36 Keith Bartholomew TBi - Dedicated Race Team 2:28:49
36
37 Nathaniel Goodell Team Cadence Cyclery p/b MINI o 2:28:49
37
Teammate Top 5: Jim Goodyear
38 Matt Shaner Weaver Technologies Racing 2:28:49
38
Teammate Top 5: Pedro Rodriguez
39 Justin Rex 2:28:49
39
40 James Snodgrass Bike One Racing Team 2:28:49
40
41 Michael Mckenna 2:28:49
41
42 Marcus Mendoza Mellow Johnnys FW 2:28:49
42
43 Clint Gates 2:28:50
43
44 Jeff Ledford 2:28:50
44
45 George Dias US Military Endurance Sports 2:28:51
45
46 Michael Lewis US Military Endurance Sports 2:28:51
46
47 Remigio Del rio gonzález Blitz Racing 2:28:52
47
Teammate Top 5: Dave Martin
48 Michael Lambert 2:28:54
48
49 David r king ? Steamboat Cycling 2:28:54
49
50 Andrew Johnston US Military Endurance Sports 2:29:30
Off The Back
51 Gerry Douglas Team Cadence Cyclery p/b MINI o 2:29:47
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jim Goodyear
52 Frank Castro US Military Endurance Sports 2:33:44
Off The Back
53 Bryan Haring Rockwall Racing 2:33:47
Off The Back
54 Kaleb Quijada TDI Cycling Team 2:43:50
Off The Back
55 Max Duran 2:50:41
Off The Back
56 Darren Dailey 2:56:11
Off The Back
57 Matthew Gregory 3:32:12
Off The Back
58 Evan Goldstrohm Steamboat Cycling
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 30   Cat 5: 23   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tristan Uhl Team CCR Roofing 3:41:17
1
2 Julio Padilla Arapahoe Resources/Garneau 3:41:17
2
3 Miguel Santillanes Joyeria Meza 3:41:17
3
4 Nick Torraca UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 3:41:17
4
5 Jonathan Brown UCI CT: Axeon Hagens Berman 3:41:17
5
6 Connor Sallee Bicycles Plus Racing 3:41:17
6
7 Philip Clarke Dallas Racing 3:41:17
7
8 Dan Ajer Super Squadra 3:41:18
8
9 Chris carlson Matrix/rbm RBM/Matrix Racing 3:41:18
9
10 Adam Koble Oklahoma Bicycle Project 3:41:18
10
11 Pablo Cruz MSU / Hotter'N Hell Hundred 3:41:18
11
12 Charles Krouse Ride Away Cycling Club 3:41:18
12
13 Grayson Keppler Team Giant Lakeside p/b MINI of 3:41:18
13
14 Mark Niiro Bicycles Plus Racing 3:41:18
14
15 Gabriel Baca ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O 3:41:19
15
16 Fred Vincent Elevate-KHS 3:41:19
16
17 Juan Martinez Dallas Racing 3:41:19
17
18 Juan Garca Joyerias Meza Cycling Team 3:41:19
18
19 John Purvis Oklahoma Bicycle Project 3:41:19
19
20 Trevor Fine Tulsa Wheelmen 3:41:19
20
21 Kyle Sigl Elevate Elite Cycling Team 3:41:19
21
22 Austin Mallet Strike Cycling 3:41:19
22
23 Zach Stein Team Yacht Club 3:41:19
23
24 Brandon Melott JE Dunn Elite Road Racing 3:41:19
24
25 Preston Glace 787 Racing 3:41:19
25
26 Brady Reed Strike Cycling Elite Team 3:41:19
26
27 Randy Lee Bicycles Plus Racing 3:41:19
27
28 Erin Elliott Oklahoma Bicycle Project 3:41:20
28
29 Mark Baerd Elevate Elite Cycling Team 3:41:20
29
30 Felipe Montiel Bicycles Plus Racing 3:41:20
30
31 Ryan Dupree Soundpony Triad Bank 3:41:21
31
32 Evan Bausbacher Matrix/RBM 3:41:21
32
33 Michael J. smith Team Giant Lakeside p/b MINI of 3:41:21
33
34 Aston Haswell Team Giant Lakeside p/b MINI of 3:41:21
34
35 John Ryan Matrix/RBM 3:41:21
35
36 Douglas Pedersen Corinth Cycling/Harden Racing 3:41:21
36
37 Alan Delacruz Joyerias Meza 3:41:21
37
38 Andy Jobin Team Yacht Club 3:41:21
38
39 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O 3:41:21
39
40 Justin Stanley ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O 3:41:21
40
41 Gabriel Porterfield Strike Cycling Elite Team 3:41:22
41
42 Mathew Davis Team LaS'port 3:41:22
43 Kevin Girkins ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O 3:41:23
44 Jefferey May Dallas Racing 3:41:23
45 Jeff Henry Blue Agave Racing 3:41:25
46 Tice Porterfield Strike Cycling Elite Team 3:41:29
47 Grant Koontz Arapahoe Resources / Garneau 3:41:35 Teammate Top 5: Julio Padilla
48 Mat Stephens Arapahoe Resources / Garneau 3:41:41 Teammate Top 5: Julio Padilla
49 Colin Strickland Intelligentsia-Allied 3:41:44
50 Joseph Emmons Dallas Racing 3:41:44
51 Jacob White Oklahoma Bicycle Project 3:41:46
52 Tanner Ward Oklahoma Bicycle Project 3:41:46
53 Lawson Craddock UCI PT: Cannondale-Drapac Pro C 3:41:46
54 David Wenger Super Squadra p/b Eliel Cycling 3:42:06
Off The Back
55 Alejandro Padilla Arapahoe Resources/Garneau 3:42:06
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Julio Padilla
56 Beau Edwards Team CCR Roofing 3:42:12
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Tristan Uhl
57 Collin Davis Bicycles Plus Racing 3:42:29
Off The Back
58 Devin Parker Team Yacht Club 3:42:40
Off The Back
59 Alexander Gibson Team Elevate Racing 3:43:01
Off The Back
60 Stephan Hirsch Arapahoe Resources / Garneau 3:43:07
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Julio Padilla
61 Davis Dombrowski Matrix/RBM 3:43:11
Off The Back
62 Evan Bybee Arapahoe Resources / Garneau 3:43:11
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Julio Padilla
63 Mario Arroyave Elevate-KHS 3:47:44
Off The Back
64 Lance Abshire Team LaS'port 3:50:04
Off The Back
65 Grady Hodge Alchemy 3:51:15
Off The Back
66 Adam Biwan Bicycles Plus Racing 3:51:15
Off The Back
67 Chad Hardt Pure Austin BoneShaker 3:55:09
Off The Back
68 Daniel Mahoney Team Cycle Progression 3:55:10
Off The Back
69 Dille Ian Super Squadra p/b Eliel Cycling 3:55:16
Off The Back
70 Ricky Randall Arapahoe Resources / Garneau 3:55:16
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Julio Padilla
71 Eric Franklin Oklahoma Bicycle Project 3:58:35
Off The Back
72 Austin Robertson 7 Brothers Racing 4:00:43
Off The Back
73 Kyle Swanson Matrix/RBM 4:08:28
Off The Back
74 Emiliano Morales 4:08:46
Off The Back
75 Christopher Hanson Volharden/WRA Development 4:14:12
Off The Back
76 Jake Lanoux Super Squadra p/b Eliel Cycling 4:14:13
Off The Back
77 Taylor Hanegan Team LaS'port 4:23:18
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 43   Cat 2: 23   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Margaret Crawford swcc 2:52:27
2 Inna Wirawan Northwest Cycling Club 2:52:27
3 Christy Richbourg FRESH Racing 2:52:27
4 Hollie Benevides Northwest Cycling Club 2:52:27
5 Marci Hamburger Pandemonium Cycling p/b Hodges 2:52:29
6 Sri Johnson Haute Wheels Racing 2:52:51
7 Kathy Garrett Northwest Cycling Club 2:52:51 Teammate Top 5: Inna Wirawan
8 Denise Freisberg Pandemonium Cycling p/b Hodges 2:53:07 Teammate Top 5: Marci Hamburger
9 Kim Chance RBM/Matrix Racing 2:53:40
10 Leigh Robertson Team Cadence Cyclery p/b MINI o 3:02:57
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Giana Bertagnoli Dallas Racing 1:09:53
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Finn Taylor Yoga Box Racing 2:52:27
1
2 Noni Bertagnoli Dallas Racing 2:52:27
2
3 Jen Baron 2:52:28
3
4 Chelsea Gorbet Tulsa Wheelmen 2:52:28
4
5 Emily West Bike One Racing Team 2:52:29
5
6 Diane Nestande FCS | Visit Dallas 2:52:29
6
7 April Meyer Pandemonium Cycling p/b Hodges 2:52:30
7
8 Melanie Clancy October Three Racing 2:52:30
8
9 Anna Tillerson Bicycles Plus Racing 2:52:35
10 Roz Theesfeld 2:53:26
Off The Back
11 Irene Benavides perez Northwest Cycling Club 3:24:54
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Vandyken Team Elevate Racing 2:35:06
Off The Front
2 Ashley Weaver Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Tea 2:44:22
1
3 Danielydelvalle Garcia Dallas Racing 2:44:23
2
4 Tracy Carrington Team Elevate Racing 2:44:23
3
Teammate Win: Emily Vandyken
5 Christina Smith Papa John's Racing p/b TREK 2:44:23
4
6 Leigh Ann fields Pandemonium Cycling p/b Hodges 2:44:23
5
7 Sheri Rothe Athlete Architecture p/b Hypert 2:44:24
6
8 Samantha Goldenstein US Military Endurance Sports 2:44:24
7
9 Jolanda Straathof 2:44:24
8
10 Brissia Montalvo The Bicycle Company Team 2:44:24
9
11 Michelle Montoya October Three Racing 2:44:24
10
12 Chelsea Reedy Matrix Cycling Club 2:44:25
11
13 Courtney Bach October Three Racing 2:44:25
12
14 Penny Ficker Dallas Bike Works 2:44:25
13
15 Jaime Larmer 2:44:25
14
16 Allison Linnell 2:44:25
15
17 Kimberly Pettit Papa John's Racing p/b TREK 2:44:25
16
Teammate Top 5: Christina Smith
18 Amy Floyd MSU / Hotter'N Hell Hundred 3:08:55
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 8   Cat ?: 1