Log In
Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race • Feb 11 2018
Clear, 67 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Graham Weaver S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
2 Etzael Godinez Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
3 Luke Swan Strive Racing
4 Evan Larson GS Andiamo - Travel Team
5 Sebastien Wenger Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
6 Liam Olson Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
7 Royce Felten
8 Alexander Mckenzie GS Andiamo
9 Lorenzo Wenger Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Top 5: Etzael Godinez
10 Ian Abrahams Elevate-KHS
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Osvaldo Mora Southern California Velo - Roberts
2 Kyle Chromy Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
3 Caleb Classen Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
4 Brady Mcdonald Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
5 Sebastian Rodriguez Southern California Velo - Roberts Teammate Win: Osvaldo Mora
6 Alexander Lochmiller Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
7 Edward Huntsman Team California Juniors
8 Lucio Rivas Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Top 5: Kyle Chromy
9 Nick Mckenna Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Top 5: Kyle Chromy
10 Daniel Park Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Top 5: Kyle Chromy
11 Hunter Wilson Team California Juniors
12 Ian Oelrich Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Top 5: Kyle Chromy
13 Jonah Martinez GS Andiamo
14 Noah Ta-perez iCademy
15 Devin Wilson GS Andiamo - Travel Team
16 Antonio Rossi Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Top 5: Kyle Chromy
17 Marc Leon Southern California Velo - Roberts Teammate Win: Osvaldo Mora
18 Brian Kennedy Team California Juniors
19 Victor Vazquez Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Top 5: Kyle Chromy
20 Issac Hernandez Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Top 5: Kyle Chromy
21 Luke Swan Strive Racing
22 Matthew Greer GS Andiamo - Travel Team
23 Evan Larson GS Andiamo - Travel Team
DNF Nicholas Garibay KLTS Junior Development Team
DNF Ryan Jastrab iCademy
DNF Julian Levy Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Top 5: Kyle Chromy
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Chromy Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
2 Caleb Classen Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Kyle Chromy
3 Jonah Martinez GS Andiamo
4 Brian Kennedy Team California Juniors
5 Noah Ta-perez iCademy
6 Matthew Greer GS Andiamo - Travel Team
7 Lucio Rivas Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Kyle Chromy
8 Antonio Rossi Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Kyle Chromy
9 Matthew Capistrano Southern California Velo - Roberts
10 Devin Wilson GS Andiamo - Travel Team
11 Jacque Wenger Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Kyle Chromy
12 Issac Hernandez Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Kyle Chromy
13 Kevin Locher GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends
14 Casey Maclean Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Kyle Chromy
15 Christopher Garner Team California Juniors Teammate Top 5: Brian Kennedy
16 Nicholas Garibay KLTS Junior Development Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Oelrich Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
2 Nolan Allinson Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Evan Oelrich
3 Lorenzo Wenger Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Evan Oelrich
4 Aaron Wang SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
5 James Williams Cast A Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spe
6 Kai Madison GS Andiamo
7 Steve Cervantes
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charon Smith Methods to Winning Elite
2 Rahsaan Bahati Methods to Winning Elite Teammate Win: Charon Smith
3 ? Thomas Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy
4 John Mckinley Team Velocity
5 David Koesel Monster Media Elite Masters
6 Victor Ayala Velo Club La Grange
7 Armin Rahm HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
8 Jorge Lemus
9 Mike Mccluney Impact Racing Team
10 Scott Rollins Eliel Factory Team
11 Tim Coleman S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
12 Christian De groot SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
13 Kenyon Ralph SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
14 Max Hernandez Methods to Winning Elite Teammate Win: Charon Smith
15 Steve Kim Methods to Winning Elite Teammate Win: Charon Smith
16 Rigo Cruz Stone House p/b Monster Media
17 Adam Mills Monster Media Racing
18 Chad Burdzilauskas The Fitness Lab
19 Aaron Wimberley Methods to Winning Elite Teammate Win: Charon Smith
20 Shaun Bagley HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
21 Carlos Gonzalez
22 Aron Gadhia Cannondale Capo p/b GQ-6 Masters Te
23 Johnny Lance HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
24 Reyes Hilario South Bay Wheelmen
25 Samuel Macias CFT/SD Cycling Team
26 Benjamin Petzoldt S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
27 Julius Cunanan Padyak Racing Team
28 Anhtuan Tran
29 Espen Kateraas
30 Marcelo Pesoa Velo Club La Grange
31 Omar Audelo S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
32 Gardner Desroberts S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
33 Chuck Huang HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
34 Jimmy Brunner Moment Bicycles
35 Joe Chang Rogue Athletic
36 Benjamin Eicholtz
37 Aaron Preski D9 Foundation / DNA RACE TEAM
38 Carlos Martinez -fernandez CFT/SD Cycling Team
39 Ruben Lopez Montrose Bike Shop
40 Victor Caraballo US Military Endurance Sports
41 Peter Virth D9 Foundation / DNA RACE TEAM
42 Maison Chen San Diego Bicycle Club
43 Scott Walker Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
44 Kyle Heinrich
45 Roger Ortiz S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
46 John Gleaves Team Velocity Teammate Top 5: John Mckinley
47 Christopher Bennett S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
48 Ronney Escobar South Bay Wheelmen
49 Francois Jones Methods to Winning Elite Teammate Win: Charon Smith
50 Fermin Lemus
51 Bart Clifford HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
52 Ronny Chalk Impact Racing Team
53 Oscar Cervantes South Bay Wheelmen
54 Mark Statema Emde Sports
55 Jason Stankaitis S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
56 Kendall Stanley HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
57 Anthony Morrow S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
58 Kurt Kovacks S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
59 John Abate Methods to Winning Elite Teammate Win: Charon Smith
60 Earl Detrick HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
61 Matthew Easter HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
62 James Jorgensen Impact Racing Team
63 Tony Brady Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy Teammate Top 5: ? Thomas
64 James Robbins S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
65 Terry Steeves Stone House p/b Monster Media
66 Chris Gagne Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: David Koesel
67 Danny Kam Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: David Koesel
DNF Nathaniel Deibler Stone House p/b Monster Media
DNF Jeremy Dixon Velo Club La Grange
DNF Andrew Duffy Serious Cycling
DNF Joseph Gonzalez
DNF Dennis Grob HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
DNF K Lane herrick
DNF Terry Johnes S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
DNF Michael Penta Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
DNF Anthony Reguero WTR cycling club
DNF Ronny Roa Driven Technologies p/b Mazda
DNF Roger Hauptman
DNF Bud Owens Team Simple Green
DNF Erick Rodas
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 34   Cat 4: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Dorris Big Orange Cycling
2 Espen Kateraas
3 Patrick Caro Go Fast - Incycle
4 Greg Kogut S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
5 Scott Johnson Serious Cycling
6 Tony Brady Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy
7 John Abate Methods to Winning Elite
8 Rigo Cruz Stone House p/b Monster Media
9 ? Thomas Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy
10 Aron Gadhia Cannondale Capo p/b GQ-6 Masters Te
11 Kevin Nix Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Win: Ryan Dorris
12 Joe Chang Rogue Athletic
13 Francois Jones Methods to Winning Elite
14 Johnny Lance HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
15 Joseph Weickgenant Hi Tech Systems Factor Masters
16 Anhtuan Tran
17 Kyle Heinrich
18 Erick Rodas
19 Michael Araluce R5 Ciclismo
20 Mark Statema Emde Sports
21 Michael Barraclough Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Win: Ryan Dorris
22 Martin Bjel Serious Cycling Teammate Top 5: Scott Johnson
23 Sascha Messner Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Win: Ryan Dorris
24 Andrew Velebil Impact Racing Team
25 David Wells Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Win: Ryan Dorris
26 Michael Chong Canyon Velo
27 John Mckinley Team Velocity
28 Fermin Lemus
29 Ramiro Arrechiga
30 Kendall Stanley HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
31 Jason Potter Driven Technologies p/b Mazda
32 Christopher Bennett S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo Teammate Top 5: Greg Kogut
33 Alejandro Vasquez Monster Media Elite Masters
34 Victor Ayala Velo Club La Grange
35 Daniel Vinson S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo Teammate Top 5: Greg Kogut
36 Jeremy Dixon Velo Club La Grange
DNF Joseph Gonzalez
DNF K Lane herrick
DNF Benjamin Eicholtz
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dennis Grob HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
2 Scott Raymond BBI-SIC
3 Bud Owens Team Simple Green
4 Greg Leibert Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
5 Jon Davis Serious Cycling
6 Bart Clifford HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX Teammate Win: Dennis Grob
7 Craig Miller BBI-SIC Cycling
8 Scott Claes
9 Kenneth Rogers HSR Racing p/b Birdworx Teammate Win: Dennis Grob
10 James Wiznura BBI-SIC Cycling
11 Tim Coleman S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
12 Gardner Desroberts S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
13 Mark Fluss Subaru Santa Monica Racing p/b Al
14 James Edwards Team Simple Green Teammate Top 5: Bud Owens
15 Kurt Kovacks S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
16 Jordi Conrado Driven Technologies p/b Mazda
17 Bradley Jones BBI-SIC Cycling
18 Greg Wilson
19 Anrew Nuckles Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Greg Leibert
20 Josh Wolff
21 Mario Higareda Stone House p/b Monster Media
22 Bob Wright Hi Tech Systems Factor Masters
23 Anthony Murray R5 Ciclismo
24 Artemio Martinez G3Foundation / Trek
25 Mike Mcmahon Team Velocity
26 Victor Caraballo US Military Endurance Sports
27 Carlos Gonzalez
28 Andrew Duffy Serious Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jon Davis
29 Ivan Reynaldo beltran Team Simple Green Teammate Top 5: Bud Owens
30 Clement Kim Pinnaclife Racing Team
31 David Holland Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Greg Leibert
32 Daniel Nicolette BBI-SIC Teammate Top 5: Scott Raymond
33 Marlon Cortez Team Velocity
34 Roger Ortiz S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
35 Earl Detrick HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX Teammate Win: Dennis Grob
36 Joaquin Blanco
37 Paul Lipski Cycles Veloce
38 James Robbins S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
39 Fred Arellano BBI-SIC Teammate Top 5: Scott Raymond
40 Daniel Vinson S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
41 Terry Johnes S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
DNF Kevin Kruger BBI-SIC Teammate Top 5: Scott Raymond
DNF Allen Mecum Monster Media Racing
DNF Frank Sarate SoCalCycling.com Team
DNF Kenneth Vinson Methods to Winning Masters
DNF John Wannarka Allegro Cyclery Racing
DNF Daniel Cervantes G3Foundation / Trek
DNF Augustine Gonzalez
DNF Saul Nunez Monster Media Elite Masters
DNF Louie Peick iSpeed Racing
DNF Daniel Funk Velo Club La Grange
DNF Stephen Gregorios BBI-SIC Cycling
DNF Michael Penta Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Greg Leibert
DNF Armin Rahm HSR Racing p/b Birdworx Teammate Win: Dennis Grob
DNF Malcolm Hill Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Miller BBI-SIC Cycling
2 Marvin Hall
3 Mark Hoffenberg Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy
4 James Wiznura BBI-SIC Cycling Teammate Win: Craig Miller
5 Faustino Riveron jr. Team Simple Green
6 James Edwards Team Simple Green
7 Bradley Jones BBI-SIC Cycling Teammate Win: Craig Miller
8 David Mack Methods to Winning Masters
9 Fernando Lindo Padyak Racing Team
10 Scott Claes
11 Daniel Cervantes G3Foundation / Trek
12 Josh Wolff
13 Joseph Weickgenant Hi Tech Systems Factor Masters
14 Edwin Rojas
15 Robert Allen Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
17 Daniel Funk Velo Club La Grange
18 Ed Marcelo Team Velocity
19 Christopher Jaggers Southern California Velo
20 Joaquin Blanco
21 Michael Joseph Team Simple Green Teammate Top 5: Faustino Riveron jr.
22 Ivan Reynaldo beltran Team Simple Green Teammate Top 5: Faustino Riveron jr.
23 Michael Dalbratt Padyak Racing Team
24 Joseph Buchanan Serious Cycling
25 Paul Lipski Cycles Veloce
26 John Koga Team Simple Green Teammate Top 5: Faustino Riveron jr.
27 Fred Arellano BBI-SIC
28 Stephen Gregorios BBI-SIC Cycling Teammate Win: Craig Miller
29 Gerald Valdez Padyak Racing Team
30 Kevin Kruger BBI-SIC
31 Gary Wall BBI-SIC Cycling Teammate Win: Craig Miller
32 Kenny Stewart Pinnaclife Racing Team
33 Dana Guidice
DNF Greg Leibert Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Nicolette BBI-SIC
2 John Avila G3Foundation / Trek
3 Greg Wilson
4 Robin Kinney G2 Bike
5 Bruce Hartley Team Simple Green
6 Thomas Gates G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
7 Rodney Malloy Methods to Winning Masters
8 Bob Wright Hi Tech Systems Factor Masters
9 Glenn Savarese Velo Club La Grange
10 Marlon Cortez Team Velocity
11 Lothar Cramer Team Simple Green Teammate Top 5: Bruce Hartley
12 Joseph Mastro Team Simple Green Teammate Top 5: Bruce Hartley
13 Donald Kimper UC Cyclery/JW Floors
14 Malcolm Hill Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy
15 Heather Odom SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cory Williams UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling
2 Justin Williams
3 Tyler Locke Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte
4 Nathan Labecki Los Angeles Bicycle Club
5 Ryan Jastrab iCademy
6 Chris Weddington
7 Ronald Toth Around the Cycle / Sariol Legal / C
8 Sean Mcelroy Los Angeles Bicycle Club Teammate Top 5: Nathan Labecki
9 Innokenty Zavyalov
10 Jose Reyes aguilera garcia
11 Aubrey Smentkowski Jax Bicycles - Trek
12 Ama Nsek M2W Academy Team
13 ? Samuel Southern California Velo Elite Team
14 Martin Adamczyk SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
15 Kevin Girkins UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling Teammate Win: Cory Williams
16 Jasper Verkuijl SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
17 Leo Bugtai SoCalCycling.com Team
18 Omar Andres aquilera garcia
19 Brian Mcculloch UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling Teammate Win: Cory Williams
20 John Janneck Southern California Velo Elite Team
21 Robin Warman Subaru Santa Monica Racing p/b Al
22 Nathaniel Deibler Stone House p/b Monster Media
23 David Bangor Go Fast - Incycle
24 Chad Burdzilauskas The Fitness Lab
25 Imeh Nsek M2W Academy Team
26 Leonardo Martinez
27 Albert Gonzalez DistrictTaco Racing
28 Kenyon Ralph SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
29 Benjamin Foster SoCalCycling.com Team
30 Hector Morales
31 Arturo Anaya
32 Ruben Saatjian Stinner Bicycle Club Elite Racing
33 Jason Paez Los Angeles Bicycle Club Teammate Top 5: Nathan Labecki
34 Adam Schepps San Diego Bicycle Club
35 Eric Castillo Swami's Junior Development Team
36 Matthew Easter HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
37 Kevin Festini SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
38 Cameron Bond Go Fast - Incycle
39 Rafael De la rosa
40 Chuck Huang HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
41 Adam Mills Monster Media Racing
42 Christian Cognigni BestVIP - Mazda p/b Eibach
43 Terry Steeves Stone House p/b Monster Media
44 Johnny Lance HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
45 Nick Torraca
46 Christian De groot SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
47 Danny Kam Monster Media Elite Masters
48 John Garbo Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
49 Diego Binatena
50 Jason Cianfrocca Los Angeles Bicycle Club Teammate Top 5: Nathan Labecki
51 Chris Gagne Monster Media Elite Masters
52 Kelsey Judd Stinner Bicycle Club
53 Tim Woo Impact Racing Team
54 Patrick Caro Go Fast - Incycle
55 Nigel De sota M2W Academy Team
56 Spencer Ito
DNF Andrew Bosco Southern California Velo
DNF Jonathan Deguzman SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
DNF Alvin Escajeda ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
DNF Steven Fuller Southern California Velo
DNF Michael Gaines SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
DNF Juan Garibay
DNF Chase Goldstein SoCalCycling.com Team
DNF Timothy Mcgee ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
DNF John Mckinley Team Velocity
DNF Angel Munoz ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
DNF Jose Reyes Southern California Velo Elite Team
DNF Leo Reyes Southern California Velo Elite Team
DNF Charon Smith Methods to Winning Elite
DNF Michael Stroud R5 Ciclismo
DNF Jeremiah Wiscovitch Los Angeles Bicycle Club Teammate Top 5: Nathan Labecki
DNF Dante Young ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
DNF Daniel Zitter SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
DNF Armin Rahm HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
DNF Roberto Urquiza Go Fast
DNF James Piccli
DNF David Koesel Monster Media Elite Masters
DNF Weston Giem
Finishers: Cat 1: 34   Cat 2: 40   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Green SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
2 Sholom Jaeger HistoryNet CT p/b Base Cartel
3 Espen Kateraas
4 Giovanni Ortiz
5 Kory Cook
6 David Kennedy D9 Foundation / DNA Race Team
7 Treavor Matsushima Portland Bicycle Studio
8 Mark Fitzgerald Majestic/Mobbin Cycling
9 Tyler Johnson Go Fast - Incycle
10 Osvaldo Mora Southern California Velo - Roberts
11 Frank Wyer
12 Reyes Hilario South Bay Wheelmen
13 Daniel Park Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
14 Zebulon Brown G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
15 Chris Hildreth Majestic/Mobbin Cycling
16 Michael Szerszunowicz ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
17 Ivan Fernandez Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
18 David Ellis HistoryNet CT p/b Base Cartel Teammate Top 5: Sholom Jaeger
19 Thomas Fuller GS Andiamo - U23
20 Alexander Gamez Velo Club La Grange
21 Alexander Romanenko
22 David Steinhafel HistoryNet CT p/b Base Cartel Teammate Top 5: Sholom Jaeger
23 Marcel Aguiar SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Win: Michael Green
24 Matt Brantveyn SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Win: Michael Green
25 Patrick Barrett Velo Club La Grange
DNF Kevin Escobar South Bay Wheelmen
DNF Shawn Langwell
DNF Andrew Penksaw Jax Bicycles - Trek
DNF Kathryn Olesnavage Velo Club La Grange
DNF Jerry Rios
DNF Christopher Morales SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Win: Michael Green
DNF Huy Nguyen FREAKSHOW Aloha Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 32  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Wells G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
2 Andrew Stallings Go Fast - Incycle
3 Max Schoenbrunner
4 Nazaret Ruiz
5 Ramon Ramos HistoryNet CT p/b Base Cartel
6 Leopoldo Gonzalez Serious Cycling
7 Elijah Baker Velo Pasadena Team
8 Fernando Hernandez SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
9 Brian Uno
10 Richard Beach D9 Foundation / DNA Race Team
11 Nathan Torres Go Fast - Incycle Teammate Top 5: Andrew Stallings
12 Manuel Aguilar Bicycle.net Racing Team
13 Aaron Preski D9 Foundation / DNA RACE TEAM
14 Ryan Voth Team Redlands
15 Eric Diaz Cosmos Factory p/b H&S Bikes
16 Miguel Tillo G S Adams Avenue Bicycles Teammate Win: Jacob Wells
17 Daniel Gonzalez
18 Eduardo Meza S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
19 Brady Poirier
20 Cameron Foley SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
21 Octavio Marquez
22 Daniel Beltran South Bay Wheelmen
23 Jeffrey Bowens
24 Marco Rodriguez South Bay Wheelmen
25 Leslie Makepeace
26 Daniel Wanjoh US Military Endurance Sports
27 Christopher Sera G S Adams Avenue Bicycles Teammate Win: Jacob Wells
28 Fermin Lemus
29 Diego Irigoyen D9 Foundation / DNA Race Team
30 Po Hung yang Southern California Velo
31 Christian Cabral Go Fast - Incycle Teammate Top 5: Andrew Stallings
32 Ronney Escobar South Bay Wheelmen
33 Scott Palmer ORNOT
34 Francis Castaneda
35 Oscar Cervantes South Bay Wheelmen
36 Jeff Kocina
37 Jorge Lemus
38 Prince Patel Serious Cycling
39 Ryan Doody Velo Club La Grange
40 Max Haggard
DNF Fabian Aguilar Go Fast
DNF Michael Chong Canyon Velo
DNF Michael Cordts Go Fast
DNF Dylan Nerren Monster Media Racing
DNF Mario Parra
DNF Julian Rivera
DNF Peter Virth D9 Foundation / DNA RACE TEAM
DNF Steven Walter Velo Club La Grange
Finishers: Cat 4: 48  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ulises Lopez
2 Indy Villacorta Serious Cycling
3 Stephen Brown
4 Tiger Chase
5 Samuel Solesbee Canyon Velo
6 Mark Dewey
7 Coit Monell Southern California Velo
8 Mark Rocha Padyak Racing Team
9 Victor Aguilar
10 Ray Martinez Go Fast - Incycle
11 Juan Esteban delgado casillas
12 Sean Grumney
13 Juan Manuel herrera Stone House p/b Monster Media
14 Bryan Sedillo
15 Ric Parinas Padyak Racing Team
16 Justin Menner
17 David Pouchoulen
18 Travis Durfee Canyon Velo Teammate Top 5: Samuel Solesbee
19 Joshua Boyer SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
20 Robel Gindaba
21 Cesar Castro
22 Kyle Szabo TeamODZ
23 Joey Tanner Southern California Velo
24 Jesus Soperanez
25 Andrew Magalona Team Velocity
26 Victor Garcia
27 Felipe Zamora Serious Cycling Teammate Top 5: Indy Villacorta
28 Juneun Park
29 Jose Espinoza
30 George Romero ii Serious Cycling Teammate Top 5: Indy Villacorta
31 Flynn Tiffany
32 Unknown Rider
33 Brennan Moore
34 Noah Eirich
35 Adrian Ko
36 Eric Johnson
37 Brandon Sanchez Big Orange Cycling
38 Jose Ramos G3Foundation / Trek
39 Dylan Jeffers
40 Sergio Martin rodriguez quintero
41 John Baboyan Southern California Velo
42 Jacque Wenger Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
43 Christian Hammad California State University-Fullert
DNF Sergio Alvarado
DNF Andrew Blanco Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
DNF Luis Castro
DNF Raul Contreras
DNF Rodrigo Galindo
DNF Brian Garner GS Andiamo
DNF Demetrio Gonzalez Majestic/Mobbin Cycling
DNF Kekoa Latimore
DNF Jesse Martinez Velo Club La Grange
DNF Joel Rivera
DNF Edgar Romo
DNF Sebastien Wenger Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
DNF Gilberto Zavaleta Breakaway Cycling p/b Station Casin
DNF Irvin Zavaleta Breakaway Cycling p/b Station Casin
DNF Alonso Robles S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
DNF Aldo Jimenez Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
Finishers: Cat 5: 46   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Chloe Patrick CPT
3 Julia Gibbons Swami's Junior Development Team
4 Elizabeth Harita Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
5 Katy Cohen GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chloe Patrick CPT
2 Natalie Wang SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
3 Elizabeth Harita Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
4 Katy Cohen GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends
5 Jazzy Kinzler Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
6 Eire Chen Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
7 Sofia Rossi Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Top 5: Elizabeth Harita
8 Jean Bernal
9 Arlene Ramirez GS Andiamo
10 Josephine Chong Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Top 5: Elizabeth Harita
11 Adriana Zavaleta
DNF Yasmin Fluss Subaru Santa Monica Racing p/b Al
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karen Meske Skyflash Racing
2 Vikki Appel Sisterhood of Cycling
3 Renee Robinson SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
4 Angela Wimberly Team Simple Green
5 Holly Gabel R5 Ciclismo
6 Patricia Murray SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
7 Danielle Cooper Velo Club La Grange
8 Kim Jaya San Diego Bicycle Club
9 Catherine Wolff
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Jastrab iCademy
2 Kristabel Doebel-hickok UCI WPT: Cylance Pro Cycling
3 Esther Walker SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
4 Shelby Reynolds Monster Media Elite Women
5 Esther Meisels
6 Shannon Castle Skyflash Racing
7 Lizbeth Urenos armas Velo Club La Grange
8 Daniela Garcia Velo Club La Grange
9 Vikki Appel Sisterhood of Cycling
10 Angelica Frayre SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Esther Walker
11 Thialor Mize JAKROO
12 Katherine Wymbs Velo Club La Grange
13 Dafne Zendejas cuevas
14 Karen Meske Skyflash Racing
15 Jessica Baumgardner Stinner Bicycle Club Elite Racing
16 Donna Kerby Sisterhood of Cycling
17 Kathryn Olesnavage Velo Club La Grange
18 Raegan Lunsford Sisterhood of Cycling
19 Jenny Rios SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Esther Walker
20 Ginger Boyd Stinner Bicycle Club Elite Racing
21 Renee Robinson SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Esther Walker
22 Sarah Lundeen G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
DNF Tracy Paaso Velo Club La Grange
DNF Alexandria Sarkisian Eliel Factory Team
DNF Menko Johnson Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
DNF Meghan Grant
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 9   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daili Shang Velo Club La Grange
2 Avry Howes Go Fast - Incycle
3 Randi Gino
4 Chelsea Jan SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
5 Daniele Monahan Velo Club La Grange Teammate Win: Daili Shang
6 Lucy Archer Velo Club La Grange Teammate Win: Daili Shang
7 Jessica Kawamura Skyflash Racing
8 Mila Allinson R5 Ciclismo
9 Mayra Hernandez
10 Mary Joyce monton
11 Melissa Haley Go Fast - Incycle Teammate Top 5: Avry Howes
12 Marysol Lopez
13 Sophia Wafa Majestic/Mobbin Cycling
14 Tina Grant Velo Club La Grange Teammate Win: Daili Shang
15 Ellie Perry Velo Club La Grange Teammate Win: Daili Shang
16 Juliana White Velo Club La Grange Teammate Win: Daili Shang
17 Marie Martinez Go Fast - Incycle Teammate Top 5: Avry Howes
18 Katie Rollins Velo Club La Grange Teammate Win: Daili Shang
19 Chloe Patrick CPT
20 Ivonne Galindo
21 Brianna Pezo Go Fast
22 Acacia Shyr Velo Club La Grange Teammate Win: Daili Shang
23 Abigail Mccrea Go Fast - Incycle Teammate Top 5: Avry Howes
24 Diana Gastelum
25 Eire Chen Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
26 Amy Leung Skyflash Racing
DNF Elizabeth Harita Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 3