Log In
The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race • May 8 2022 • Plymouth, MA
Race uploaded by CrossMgr csv | json
Mostly Cloudy, 10 degrees C, wind 35 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Leon Dutra SVC/Bikeworks 0:49:45
1
12:51 12:29 12:16 12:08
2 Calvin Johnson 0:49:45
2
12:50 12:31 12:22 12:00
3 David Shulman CCB 0:49:46
3
12:52 12:28 12:23 12:02
4 Dylan Brody AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 0:49:47
4
12:51 12:31 12:20 12:03
5 Daniel Seaman GREEN LINE VELO 0:49:47
5
12:49 12:31 12:23 12:02
6 Bayard Dodge 545 Velo 0:49:47
6
12:50 12:29 12:25 12:02
7 Cedrick Baguma Green Line Velo 0:49:48
7
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Seaman
12:51 12:29 12:24 12:02
8 Brent Delabruere 0:49:48
8
12:51 12:29 12:24 12:02
9 Robert Neidlinger HC Hooligans 0:49:48
9
12:50 12:29 12:24 12:03
10 Adam Marong CCNS 0:49:48
10
12:50 12:31 12:23 12:03
11 Jake Sholomith Minuteman Road Club 0:49:48
11
12:48 12:33 12:24 12:02
12 Drew Smedley Greater Hartford ERRACE 0:49:48
12
12:50 12:31 12:23 12:03
13 Jay Vasconcellos Dominos/Luzo Fuel 0:49:49
13
12:49 12:32 12:23 12:03
14 Karl Schultz B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:49:49
14
12:52 12:31 12:22 12:02
15 Luke Lysdahl 0:49:49
15
12:50 12:30 12:24 12:04
16 Edward Scott B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:49:49
16
12:51 12:31 12:22 12:03
17 Matthew Zaleski 0:49:49
17
12:49 12:32 12:23 12:04
18 Alden Jasmin SISU Racing 0:49:49
18
12:48 12:32 12:23 12:05
19 Isaac Nelson 0:49:50
19
12:50 12:31 12:22 12:05
20 Quentin Chevy SVC/Bikeworks 0:49:50
20
Teammate Win: Leon Dutra
12:49 12:33 12:24 12:03
21 David Spreen 545 Velo 0:49:50 12:49 12:31 12:25 12:03
22 Nathaniel Gervez AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 0:49:50 Teammate Top 5: Dylan Brody 12:51 12:31 12:20 12:07
23 Michael Weidenbruch 0:49:53 12:51 12:29 12:26 12:05
24 Keith Kaminski Charles River Wheelers 0:50:06 12:49 12:33 12:24 12:19
25 Eric Chin 0:50:55 12:49 12:32 12:24 13:09
26 Michael Marston 0:50:55 12:49 12:31 12:22 13:11
27 Keohane Mike Minuteman Road Club 0:50:57 12:52 12:30 12:23 13:10
28 Harry Gordenstein B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:51:47 12:52 12:30 12:23 14:01
29 Anthony Castiglia 0:51:59 12:51 12:29 12:25 14:13
30 David Diehl Sunapee Racing Team 0:54:27 12:49 12:30 14:41 14:26
31 Erik Dellea Sunapee/Buchika's/Canary Systems 0:54:27 12:48 12:32 14:39 14:27
32 Graydon Vigneau The Round Hearth Cycling Club 0:57:20
Off The Back
12:50 13:59 15:08 15:21
33 Jason Leese 0:54:27 18:02 19:37 16:47
DNF Arun Kabir Pedal Power Training 12:52 12:29 12:21
DNF Richard Brown Pursuit Racing 12:50 12:31 12:23
DNF Pierre Gervez Rhino Bike Works 12:51 20:34 12:30
DNF William Rueckert CCAP ERRACERS 12:51 23:31
DNF Antony Haivanis Minuteman Road Club 12:53
Finishers: Cat 4: 31   Cat ?: 7  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Vincent Mariano Pedal Power 0:54:29 14:29 13:29 13:35 12:54
2 Bryan Wynn 0:54:30 14:29 13:29 13:35 12:55
3 Andrew Macpherson 0:54:31 14:29 13:29 13:35 12:56
4 Jake Sanchez Spandex Takeover United LLC ™ 0:55:42 14:28 13:29 13:35 14:08
5 Josh Nagy Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:57:25 14:28 13:38 14:20 14:57
6 Nicholas Kennedy New England Devo 0:59:05 14:28 14:12 15:48 14:35
7 Andrew Poppe New Haven Bicycling Club 0:59:09 14:54 15:01 14:41 14:32
8 Felix Absolonne Sherpa 1:00:31 14:56 14:54 14:39 16:01
9 Keith Rebhorn New Haven Bicycling Club 1:01:03 15:34 15:27 15:18 14:43
10 Conor Harris 1:01:05 16:32 15:06 14:39 14:47
11 Iain Mulford Keep it Tight 1:01:06 16:32 15:06 14:40 14:46
12 Mike Wheaton 1:01:08 15:15 14:46 15:25 15:41
13 Christopher Maclean 1:02:05 15:15 15:00 15:48 16:01
14 Scualy Valenzuela BHCC 1:02:42 Teammate Top 5: Josh Nagy 16:54 15:42 14:59 15:06
15 Shaun Smith Rippers Cycling 1:02:42 16:54 15:42 14:59 15:06
16 Jose Libano 1:02:44 16:55 15:17 15:24 15:08
17 Max Winn Tridents 1:13:40 18:11 17:34 18:38 19:16
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 13  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Joseph Griffin NEPA Velo 0:17:40 17:40
2 Willian Goguen Race CF 0:17:40 17:40
3 Max Winn Tridents 0:17:40 17:40
4 Macgregor Macpherson 0:17:44 17:44
5 Kate Winn Tridents 0:20:12 20:12
6 Sterling Macpherson 0:24:10 24:10:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Terrence Chioffi CRCA/Sunrise Paria 1:03:54
Off The Front
13:12 12:37 12:44 12:56 12:24
2 Andrew Tine SVC/Bikeworks 1:03:56
Off The Front
13:12 12:37 12:43 12:58 12:24
3 Mark Mccormack 1:04:02
Off The Front
13:18 12:31 12:43 12:56 12:31
4 Bill Shattuck AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 1:04:09
Off The Front
13:17 12:31 12:45 12:57 12:37
5 Ciaran Mangan Wheelworks 1:04:09
Off The Front
13:17 12:31 12:44 12:56 12:39
6 Bart Lipinski PROthirteen p/b Corner Cycle 1:04:10
Off The Front
13:18 12:30 12:45 12:57 12:38
7 Peter Pereira Domino's Racing p/b Luzo Fuel 1:04:10
Off The Front
13:17 12:31 12:44 12:58 12:39
8 Randy Rusk Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 1:04:11
Off The Front
13:17 12:32 12:43 12:56 12:40
9 Erik Nedeau Wheelworks Racing 1:05:13
1
13:18 12:57 13:17 13:02 12:37
10 Philip Fujawa 1:05:15
2
13:12 13:03 13:17 13:02 12:38
11 David Hildebrand The Meteor 1:05:15
3
13:17 12:57 13:17 13:03 12:39
12 Jorge Fernandes Domino’s Racing p/b Luzo Fuel 1:05:15
4
13:17 12:59 13:17 13:01 12:38
13 Keohane Mike Minuteman Road Club 1:05:16
5
13:08 13:08 13:18 13:02 12:38
14 Christopher Morabito 545Velo 1:05:16
6
13:15 13:01 13:17 13:04 12:38
15 Sam Morse Corner Cycle/FinKraft 1:05:17
7
13:18 12:59 13:16 13:01 12:40
16 Andre Wolff The Wolff Pack 1:05:17
8
13:18 12:57 13:17 13:01 12:41
17 Jonathan Delcolle SVC / Bikeworks 1:05:17
9
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Tine
13:11 13:06 13:15 13:03 12:40
18 Bob Lelievre Northampton Cycling Club 1:05:17
10
13:18 13:00 13:16 13:03 12:38
19 William Paredes Blue Hills Cycling Club 1:05:18
11
13:18 12:57 13:17 13:06 12:38
20 Andrew Cooper Sunapee Racing Team 1:05:18
12
13:12 13:04 13:17 13:03 12:40
21 Aaron Mccormack Cycle Lodge 1:05:19
13
13:17 13:00 13:16 13:05 12:39
22 David Stacey Blue Collar Racing 1:05:20
14
13:15 13:01 13:18 13:03 12:40
23 Mike Maloney Cyclonauts Racers 1:05:20
15
13:17 13:00 13:17 13:01 12:43
24 Nelson Repenning The Meteor 1:05:20
16
13:17 12:59 13:17 13:03 12:42
25 Bruce Diehl Sunapee Racing Team 1:05:21
17
13:18 12:59 13:17 13:02 12:43
26 Alan Potter 545 Velo 1:05:21
18
13:19 12:57 13:18 13:03 12:42
27 Ron Jacobs Wheelworks Racing 1:05:23
19
13:18 12:58 13:18 13:03 12:46
28 Eric Brassell 545 Velo 1:05:34 13:17 13:01 13:16 13:04 12:55
DNF Dave Mingori Minuteman Road Club 13:15 13:09
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Jay Trojan Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 0:57:28
1
14:58 14:09 14:28 13:51
2 Eiric Marro Sunapee/Buchika’s/Canary Systems 0:57:28
2
14:58 14:09 14:28 13:51
3 Paul Curley American Lung Assn. / Spin Arts Cyc 0:57:28
3
14:58 14:09 14:28 13:51
4 Dana Brown 545 Velo 0:57:29
4
14:59 14:01 14:36 13:51
5 Bruce Weinberg 0:57:29
5
15:00 14:08 14:29 13:51
6 James Godbey 0:57:30
6
15:01 14:07 14:28 13:52
7 Craig Fram Exeter Cycles 0:57:30
7
15:00 14:01 14:36 13:52
8 Peter Megdal NEBC p/b CYCLE LOFT 0:57:30
8
15:02 14:05 14:28 13:54
9 Brian Collins TTEndurance 0:57:31
9
15:01 14:07 14:28 13:53
10 Matthew Stuart GHCC-ERRACE 0:59:55
Off The Back
15:02 14:07 15:03 15:42
11 William Sawyer SpinArts 0:59:55
Off The Back
14:59 14:10 15:03 15:43
12 Timothy Shea Sunapee/Buchika’s/Canary Systems 1:00:36
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Eiric Marro
15:01 14:07 15:29 15:58
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Johan Gibcus Boston Racing Independent 1:03:23
Off The Front
12:52 12:33 12:40 12:40 12:36
2 David Hildebrand The Meteor 1:03:33 12:52 13:14 12:29 12:43 12:12
3 Bart Lipinski PROthirteen p/b Corner Cycle 1:03:33
1
12:50 13:16 12:29 12:45 12:12
4 Chris Pare Minuteman Road Club 1:03:33
2
12:52 13:13 12:30 12:44 12:12
5 Alexander Grabau Boston Racing Independent 1:03:33
3
Teammate Win: Johan Gibcus
12:53 13:13 12:29 12:44 12:12
6 Ciaran Mangan Wheelworks 1:03:34
4
12:52 13:13 12:30 12:43 12:14
7 Andre Wolff The Wolff Pack 1:03:34
5
12:53 13:13 12:28 12:45 12:12
8 Andrew Tine 1:03:34
6
12:52 13:13 12:29 12:44 12:14
9 Alistair Sponsel Boston Racing Independent 1:03:34
7
Teammate Win: Johan Gibcus
12:51 13:15 12:30 12:43 12:14
10 Jake Allegrini Corner Cycle 1:03:34
8
12:53 13:14 12:29 12:43 12:12
11 Colin Reuter B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 1:03:34
9
12:53 13:12 12:31 12:42 12:15
12 Kyle Vogt Riverside Racing 1:03:35
10
12:51 13:11 12:33 12:43 12:14
13 Nicholas Fanaras Riverside Racing 1:03:35
11
12:51 13:14 12:30 12:42 12:16
14 Conor Nagle Wheelworks Racing 1:03:36
12
12:53 13:14 12:28 12:43 12:15
15 Aaron Mccormack Cycle Lodge 1:03:36
13
12:53 13:13 12:29 12:44 12:15
16 Nelson Repenning The Meteor 1:03:36
14
Teammate Top 5: David Hildebrand
12:53 13:15 12:28 12:44 12:15
17 Ron Jacobs Wheelworks Racing 1:03:36
15
12:52 13:14 12:28 12:43 12:17
18 Dave Mingori Minuteman Road Club 1:03:39
16
Teammate Top 5: Chris Pare
12:51 13:17 12:29 12:41 12:20
19 Jacob Lipcon Minuteman Road Club 1:03:42 Teammate Top 5: Chris Pare 12:54 13:14 12:28 12:44 12:21
20 Sam Morse Corner Cycle/FinKraft 1:03:45 12:52 13:15 12:29 12:43 12:24
21 Kyle Smith Boston Racing Independent 1:04:32 Teammate Win: Johan Gibcus 12:54 13:13 12:28 12:44 13:11
22 Colin Murphy Boston Racing Independent 1:05:24
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Johan Gibcus
12:50 13:14 12:30 12:43 14:05
23 Bernhard Nickel 1:05:35
Off The Back
12:53 13:15 12:28 12:43 14:14
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller 1:59:37
Off The Front
15:04 8:18 11:42 11:43 11:51 11:54 12:08 12:14 12:18 12:21
2 Geno Villafano Jamison Cannondale 1:59:37
Off The Front
3 Darnell Lantigua Fusion Cycles 1:59:37
Off The Front
15:05 8:15 11:43 11:43 11:50 11:54 12:08 12:13 12:19 12:21
4 Sam Fritsehel 1:59:39
Off The Front
15:09 8:12 11:43 11:43 11:50 11:55 12:08 12:13 12:19 12:23
5 Shane Messer GREEN LINE VELO 2:01:37
Off The Front
12:16 12:16 12:19 12:06 11:52 11:59 12:01 12:07 12:19 12:19
6 Jake Saunders SVC/Bikeworks 2:01:38
Off The Front
12:16 12:16 12:17 12:11 11:46 11:59 12:02 12:06 12:19 12:20
7 Tucker Wetmore Velocio Northeast 2:01:39
Off The Front
12:17 12:17 12:16 12:07 11:50 11:59 12:02 12:06 12:19 12:20
8 William Crabtree Community Bicycle Racing 2:01:39
Off The Front
12:16 12:16 11:55 12:30 11:50 11:59 12:01 12:07 12:19 12:21
9 Colm Mcmahon Wheelworks Racing 2:01:44
Off The Front
12:16 12:16 12:20 12:09 11:47 11:58 12:02 12:06 12:20 12:26
10 Sam Rosenholtz ButcherBox Cycling 2:02:38
Off The Front
12:16 12:16 12:22 12:45 11:53 12:20 12:17 12:13 11:53 12:20
11 Peter Moore Donkey Label 2:02:39
Off The Front
12:16 12:16 12:20 12:48 12:13 13:03 11:33 11:53 11:53 12:20
12 Robin Carpenter Human Powered Health 2:02:39
Off The Front
12:15 12:15 12:22 12:47 12:14 13:01 11:33 11:54 11:52 12:20
13 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 2:02:42
Off The Front
12:15 12:15 12:20 12:48 12:04 12:09 12:17 12:13 11:53 12:23
14 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart/ShiftGear/Bianchi 2:05:01
Off The Front
12:16 12:16 12:18 12:47 12:15 13:02 11:53 12:58 12:31 12:39
15 Robert Raymond Community Bicycle Racing 2:05:03 12:16 12:16 12:17 12:49 12:14 13:03 11:53 13:00 12:30 12:40
16 Gorgi Popstefanov EuroCyclingTrips/CMI 2:05:12
1
12:16 12:16 12:18 12:49 12:13 13:03 11:52 12:59 12:57 12:23
17 Brad Dahms green line velo 2:05:12
2
Teammate Top 5: Shane Messer
12:17 12:17 12:18 12:48 12:14 13:02 11:53 12:57 12:59 12:22
18 Aaron Black Black Express 2:05:13
3
12:17 12:17 12:19 12:46 12:14 13:01 11:55 12:59 12:58 12:23
19 Gregg Izzo GREEN LINE VELO 2:05:13
4
Teammate Top 5: Shane Messer
12:17 12:17 12:19 12:45 12:16 13:01 11:53 13:00 12:56 12:25
20 Thomas Francisco New England Development P/B Cadence 2:05:14
5
12:17 12:17 12:18 12:47 12:14 13:03 11:49 13:02 12:58 12:23
21 Alex Bobroff (Looking for team) 2:05:14
6
12:17 12:17 12:20 12:47 12:14 13:05 11:51 13:00 12:58 12:22
22 Preston Buehrer Velocio Northeast 2:05:14
7
12:16 12:16 12:18 12:47 12:16 13:02 11:52 12:59 12:58 12:25
23 Matthew Graham-O'Regan Community Bike Racing 2:05:14
8
12:15 12:15 12:21 12:48 12:09 13:09 11:45 13:05 12:57 12:25
24 Mike Morse Velocio Northeast 2:05:15
9
12:17 12:17 12:15 12:51 12:14 13:04 11:51 13:00 12:43 12:37
25 Zacharya Meszoely CCB Racing 2:05:15 12:17 12:17 12:17 12:50 12:15 13:04 11:49 13:00 12:59 12:24
26 Noah Black CW Factory Racing 2:05:15 12:16 12:16 12:19 12:48 12:13 13:05 11:50 13:01 12:57 12:24
27 Tommy Goguen 2:05:15 12:17 12:17 12:20 12:46 12:13 13:04 11:50 12:59 13:00 12:24
28 Robert Ballenthin 545 Velo 2:05:15 12:17 12:17 11:56 13:08 12:16 13:03 11:50 12:59 12:47 12:38
29 Kevin Mullaly JAM/NCC 2:05:16 12:16 12:16 12:20 12:47 12:14 13:05 11:45 13:05 12:57 12:26
30 Brian Massey Minuteman Road Club 2:05:16 12:17 12:17 12:19 12:47 12:13 13:04 11:52 12:59 12:59 12:24
31 Chris Niesen JAM Fund 2:05:16 12:17 12:17 12:18 12:45 12:17 13:02 11:52 13:01 12:58 12:25
32 Alexander Duncan B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 2:05:16 12:16 12:16 12:19 12:48 12:14 13:02 11:52 13:00 12:59 12:26
33 John Sakalowsky Cycle-Smart + Romeo 2:05:18 12:16 12:16 12:20 12:47 12:14 13:03 11:47 13:04 12:59 12:27
34 Dino Piskopanis ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK 2:05:19 12:17 12:17 12:18 12:47 12:14 13:05 11:51 13:00 12:57 12:30
35 Eric Loehle 2:05:49 12:17 12:17 12:16 12:50 12:14 13:02 11:52 13:01 12:57 12:59
36 Chris Pare Minuteman Road Club 2:07:21
Off The Back
12:16 12:16 12:19 12:47 12:13 13:05 11:49 13:01 12:59 14:30
37 Mark Hewitt JAM / NCC 2:08:59
Off The Back
12:16 12:16 12:20 12:47 12:14 13:05 11:46 13:02 12:47 16:21
38 Matt Stordy Fusion Cycles 2:09:30
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Darnell Lantigua
12:15 12:15 12:21 12:47 12:13 13:02 11:50 12:57 13:04 16:41
39 Alistair Sponsel Boston Racing Independent 2:16:37
Off The Back
12:16 12:16 12:19 12:47 12:14 13:06 13:38 14:32 15:40 17:45
40 Derek daniel Reformat 2:03:21
Off The Front
12:14 12:14 14:05 14:16 13:56 14:20 13:53 14:13 14:06
41 Daniel Svedberg Brandeis University 2:05:17 12:17 12:17 13:30 14:22 14:19 14:47 15:30 14:16 13:56
42 Jonathan Lowenstein Century Road Club Association 2:05:24 14:11 14:11 16:26 16:44 16:13 16:43 16:14 14:40
43 Mcgregor" "macpherson 2:17:23
Off The Back
1:41:13 17:32 18:37
DNF Daniel Estevez Best Buddies Racing
Off The Back
12:16 12:16 12:22 12:46 12:14 13:06 11:29 11:53 11:53
DNF Ted Horwitz Butcherbox Cycling pb LOOK
Off The Back
16:21 16:39 16:13 15:49
DNF Regina Leggo
Off The Back
24:35:00 13:58 14:16 13:57
DNF Ethan Delgrosso
Off The Back
24:32:00 13:26 14:29
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 16   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Morgan Uceny GREEN LINE VELO 0:58:58 16:26 14:03 14:12 14:15
2 Kendall Chase ERRACE 0:58:58 16:27 14:02 14:13 14:14
3 Stephanie Aldrich B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 1:03:40 16:26 15:12 15:56 16:05
4 Jane Vigneau The Round Hearth Cycling Club 1:03:40 16:27 15:11 15:56 16:04
5 Megan Kelly FC Racing / Velocio 1:05:04 16:27 16:10 16:33 15:52
6 Mercy Lysdahl Eclipse on Tap 1:05:06 16:27 16:10 16:34 15:54
7 Nikki Montanaro BikeReg | Share Coffee 1:05:33 16:27 16:10 16:34 16:21
8 Cassandre Roos Sisterhood of Cycling 1:08:08 16:27 16:35 17:18 17:47
9 Sandra Delgrosso Team ERRACE 1:08:09 Teammate Top 5: Kendall Chase 16:27 16:36 17:18 17:47
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Betty Hasse Levine Law Group - CCB 1:15:47 18:21 13:28 14:17 14:38 15:01
2 Lizzy Cahill Apex Velo - Velocio 1:19:08 18:20 14:41 15:41 15:16 15:07
3 Melinda Barnes 1:19:08 18:20 14:41 15:42 15:15 15:08
4 Lydia Mathger 1:29:27 19:04 17:10 17:27 17:43 18:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3