Log In
Rosena Ranch Circuit Race • Feb 3 2024 • San Bernardino, CA
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jesse Hogin
2 Benjamin Patton Big Orange Cycling
3 Steven Fick Go Fast
4 Mackenzie Bass S2C/BOSCH pb Eliel
5 Simon Paige Subaru Santa Monica Racing
6 Will Patton Big Orange Cycling
7 Ryan Hastings dib Sports Racing
8 Jakob Sandberg
9 Anthony Ferrusi TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees
10 Mateo Padilla Team California Juniors
11 Diego Rangel Serious Cycling
12 Sebastian Afshari Big Orange Cycling Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Patton
13 Aaron Miranda Team Six
14 Noe Sam
DNP Nicolas Alonso Los Angeles Bicycle Academy
DNP David Quigley BEAT Cycling Amateur Race Club Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Stevens Subaru Santa Monica Racing
2 Matthew Benson
3 Jonathan Wilson dib Sports Racing
4 Tristan Tookey Velosport Cycling Team
5 Carter Raha
6 Michael Williams IKON CLAN
7 Joshua Muncie Velo Allegro
8 Fabricio Curtis Go Fast Team
DNP David Cornell dib Sports Racing Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Wilson
9 Derek Slabosz
DNP Luke Stratton Blitz Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Stevens Subaru Santa Monica Racing
2 Luke Stratton Blitz Racing
3 Ben Perez Meta Normal CC Team
4 Rudy Moreira Go Fast
5 Joshua Chrisman Opprime Cycling Team Team
6 James Shalvoy
7 Randy Hollinger Big Orange Cycling
8 Christian Felix DonAos bikes
9 Roland Capetillo nava
10 Fabricio Curtis Go Fast Team
11 Clay Shafer Opprime Cycling Team Team Teammate Top 5: Joshua Chrisman
12 Damien Gonzalez Go Fast Teammate Top 5: Rudy Moreira
13 Brian Mendoza Go Fast Teammate Top 5: Rudy Moreira
14 Joshua Seipel Dons Race Team
15 Ismael Nunez-carbajal DRT p/b Don's Bicycles
16 Carlos Camara Major Motion Cycling
17 Edgar Santos Serious cycling
18 Daniel Alves
19 Joseph Garcia A Faster Me
20 Sam Nava DRT p/b Don's Bicycles
21 Frank Iglesias Go Fast Team
22 Seth Tandon
23 Sebastian Jacome Los Angeles Bicycle Academy
24 Raymond Rivera Serious Cycling
25 Roberto Lepe Go fast Teammate Top 5: Rudy Moreira
26 Craig Pulsipher
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Fuller iSpeed-FELT Team
2 Matthew Amano
3 Conan Wen Subaru Santa Monica Racing
4 Eddy Huntsman Butcher Box PB LOOK
5 Giovanni Romero iSpeed FELT
6 Magnus Trebes Opelit
7 Luke Lynch SoCalCycling.com Team Team
8 Wyatt Funk Team Six
9 Joshua Anderson Denver Disruptors
10 Jacob Longo SoCalCycling.com Team Team
11 Tyler Thorp Primal Audi Denver
12 Jordan Itaya
13 Max Noda
14 Kyle Mitchell Los Angeles Bicycle Academy
15 Jason Paez L39ION OF LOS ANGELES
16 Sean Krick
17 Erick Herrera Serious Cycling
18 Ryan Mix Premier Racing Team
19 Christopher Ackerman Subaru Santa Monica Racing Teammate Top 5: Conan Wen
20 Nicholas Bishop
21 Lubin N piedras avila CFT/AXION Cycling Team
22 Brandon York Farmers Cycling
DNP Bradley Bickley Unaffiliated
DNP Sean Mcelroy Royal personal training
DNP Jesse Mendonca
DNP Liam Olson Primal - Audi Denver Team
DNP John Garbo Go Fast
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 11   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gael Rocha CFT/AXION Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tamas Debreczeni iSpeed Racing Team
2 Bernard James uclaray Big Orange Cycling
3 Roberto Betancourt
4 Carlos Franco
5 Matthew Benson
6 Rudy Moreira Go Fast
7 Jack Oh Big Orange Cycling Teammate Top 5: Bernard James uclaray
8 Christian Felix DonAos bikes
9 Raul Quiroz CFT/AXION Cycling Team
10 Brian Mendoza Go Fast
11 Matt Wigton KRT Racing
12 Lance Jackson KRT & QRT Team
13 Brian Maclean
14 Edgar Munoz
15 Ramon Rios Opprime Cycling Team
16 Benjamin Garcia 3HC-Villa Bakery Cycling Team Team
DNP Ray Martinez Go Fast Team
17 Dmitry Uchitel E-Voke Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Ardito Serious Cycling Team
2 Ronald Toth ThriveOn
3 Luke Vaughn Team Six
4 Brandon York Farmers Cycling
5 Daniel Beltran
6 Richard Welker iSpeed Racing Team
7 Taylor Granger S2C/BOSCH pb Eliel Team
8 Jose Corona CFT/AXION Cycling Team
9 Brandon Vanbaggen Team Six Project Teammate Top 5: Luke Vaughn
10 Cj Miller Farmers Cycling Team
11 Shahir Sikder CFT/AXION Cycling Team
12 Kyle Cooper Team Six Project Teammate Top 5: Luke Vaughn
13 Daniel Caldera Monster Racing Cadence Cyclery
DNP Kyle Kinder Team Six Teammate Top 5: Luke Vaughn
DNP Eric Shadle Team Six Teammate Top 5: Luke Vaughn
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sang Vu Davis Phinney Foundation
2 Randall Coxworth Monster Racing Cadence Cyclery Team
3 David Quigley BEAT Cycling Amateur Race Club Team
4 Michael Schanafelt Serious Cycling
5 Yee Feng Kryki Sports / Mercedes-Benz
6 Michele Lisi Thömus Maxon Team
7 Louis Tejeda Padyak Racing Team
8 Samuel Macias CFT/AXION Cycling Team
9 Nicholas Bishop
10 Rigoberto Meza S2C/BOSCH pb Eliel
11 Scott Mcclave
12 Adam Beno incycle Team
13 Antonio Rios Go Fast
14 Tony Brady Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy
15 John Garbo Go Fast
16 Frank Perez
17 Jesse Mendonca
18 Marco Arocha Serious Cycling Teammate Top 5: Michael Schanafelt
19 Philip Tinstman Monster Racing Cadence Cyclery Team Teammate Top 5: Randall Coxworth
20 Jesus Rocha CFT/AXION Cycling Team
21 Patrick Caro Go Fast
22 Trevor Gilmore diB Sports
23 Rudolph Napolitano Serious Cycling Team
24 Jose Reyes S2C/BOSCH pb Eliel
DNP Victor Guzman Padyak Racing Team
DNP Charles Hogan Serious Cycling Team
DNP Toni Rios Go Fast
DNP Joaquin Blanco
DNP Antwuan Hill
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 10   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marco Arocha Serious Cycling
2 Espen Kateraas Team Fitter Team
3 Peter Dorantes Velo Club La Grange Team
4 Jesse Mendonca
5 Charles Hogan Serious Cycling Team
6 Jason Ryan SDBC Powered by Bonnici Law Group
7 Anthony Freeman Big Orange Cycling
8 Yee Feng Kryki Sports / Mercedes-Benz
9 Christian Rodriguez Go Fast
10 Doug Small SDBC Powered by Bonnici Law Group
11 Hans Wilhelm
12 James Barnwell Velo Pasadena
13 Miguel Meza S2C/BOSCH pb Eliel
DNP Keith Sollers Davis Bike Club Race Team
14 Jack Oh Big Orange Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Randall Coxworth Monster Racing Cadence Cyclery Team
2 Ruben Meza S2C/BOSCH pb Eliel
3 Ludovic Hilde Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy
4 Patrick Fetzer E-Voke Racing
5 Paul Chia E-VOKE RACING TEAM
6 Victor Ayala Velo Club La Grange
7 Eric Min Velo Club La Grange Team
8 Sang Vu Davis Phinney Foundation
9 Brian Hickok DRT P/B DonAos Bicycles
10 Oktay Ortabasi E-VOKE RACING Teammate Top 5: Patrick Fetzer
DNP Tony Brady Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy Teammate Top 5: Ludovic Hilde
DNP Patrick Caro Go Fast
DNP Tony Dominguez S2C/BOSCH pb Eliel Teammate Top 5: Ruben Meza
DNP Rudolph Napolitano Serious Cycling Team
DNP Marcelo Pesoa Zone 3 Multisport
DNP Christopher Spencer Big Orange Cycling
DNP Michael Stroud
DNP Lare Wardrop Monster Racing Cadence Cyclery
DNP Christopher Bennett S2C/BOSCH pb Eliel Teammate Top 5: Ruben Meza
DNP Philip Tinstman Monster Racing Cadence Cyclery Team Teammate Win: Randall Coxworth
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Min Velo Club La Grange Team
2 Jose Vigil Padyak Racing Team
3 Josef Hochleitner
4 Michael Penta 805 Race Team
5 Nick Gillock Velo Club La Grange
6 Joseph Dagostino Stage 2 Cyclery p/b Bosch
7 Artemio Martinez S2C/BOSCH pb Eliel
8 Christopher Spencer Big Orange Cycling
9 Jordi Conrado San Diego Bicycle Club Team
10 Andrew Nuckles Big Orange Cycling
11 Kevin Salk Big Orange Cycling
12 Miguel Ibarra S2C/BOSCH pb Eliel
DNP Bart Clifford E-Voke Racing
DNP Lare Wardrop Monster Racing Cadence Cyclery
DNP Fermin Robles
DNP Greg Hayes Impact Racing Team
DNP Michael Morrison San Diego Bicycle Club
DNP Troy Huerta
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emilio Cervantes 949 Racing
2 Jeffrey Lalloway iSpeed Racing Team
3 Jon Nist Monster Racing Cadence Cyclery
4 Jerome Nadel ThirstyBear Cycling
5 Alan Flores CREATIVE BLUE Racing
6 Josh Wolff Team Lone Wolff
7 Ricardo Luengas Tailwind Velo
8 George Tomasich Canyon Velo
9 Michael Araluce Big Orange Cycling
10 Mark Massengill OCVelo
11 Edward Monnier SISU Racing Team
12 Todd Hunsaker Big Wheel Coaching
13 Mark Palmer Swami's Cycling Club Team
14 Luis Domingo
DNP Wes Stephens Big Orange Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jade Stevens Major Motion Cycling Club
2 Marlaina Bemis A Faster Me Team
3 Hannah Wray
4 Morgan Stilwell CFT/AXION Cycling Team
5 Audrey Williams
6 Jessica Garner incycle Team
7 Cassandre Roos Serious Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Holly Breck UCI CTW: DNA PRO CYCLING
2 Philine Endres incycle Team
3 Charity Chia E-VOKE RACING TEAM
4 Shanni Berger eleasari
5 India Harvey
6 Catherine Guentert
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Susy Gutierrez S2C/BOSCH pb Eliel
2 Tiffany Geronimo S2C/BOSCH pb Eliel Teammate Win: Susy Gutierrez
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1