Log In
CBR Carson Criterium 2 of 7 • Feb 4 2018
Clear, 75 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Riley Stark Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
2 Kalden Charrette Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Riley Stark
3 Liam Olson Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Riley Stark
4 Chloe Patrick CPT
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Chromy Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
2 Brady Mcdonald Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Kyle Chromy
3 Alvarez Andres Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Kyle Chromy
4 Noah Ta-perez iCademy
5 Antonio Rossi Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Kyle Chromy
6 Edward Huntsman Team California Juniors
7 Nikolas Lovegren Team Velocity
8 Issac Hernandez Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Kyle Chromy
9 Emiliano Carbajal Stinner Bicycle Club Elite Junior R
DQ Talon Hayes
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Connor Bentley Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
2 Caleb Classen Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Connor Bentley
3 Ian Chavez Stinner Bicycle Club Elite Junior R
4 Kyle Chromy Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Connor Bentley
5 Brady Mcdonald Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Connor Bentley
6 Nick Mckenna Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Connor Bentley
7 Victor Vazquez Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Connor Bentley
8 Daniel Park Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Connor Bentley
9 Carl Dedeyan Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Connor Bentley
10 Alberto Cubillas Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Connor Bentley
DQ Brandon Diaz Chalan Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Oelrich Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
2 Nolan Allinson Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Evan Oelrich
3 Steve Cervantes
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Santos Elevate-KHS
2 Charon Smith Methods to Winning Elite
3 Danny Kam Monster Media Elite Masters
4 Espen Kateraas
5 Eric Bierman
6 Sergei Badeka CoreTechs Elite
7 Paul Mica Team Beyer Auto
8 Steve Kim Methods to Winning Elite Teammate Top 5: Charon Smith
9 Mike Mccluney Impact Racing Team
10 Joe Chang Rogue Athletic
11 Nathaniel Deibler Stone House p/b Monster Media
12 Jake Westall Impact Racing Team
13 Ronny Chalk Impact Racing Team
14 Rahsaan Bahati Methods to Winning Elite Teammate Top 5: Charon Smith
15 Johnny Lance HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
16 James Qua HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
17 Dan Rojas Two Hubs Cycling Team
18 Joseph Dagostino S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
19 Steven Salazar Methods to Winning Masters
20 Kenyon Ralph SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
21 Ruben Lopez Montrose Bike Shop
22 Michael Onkels S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
23 Benjamin Rathkamp SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
24 Mani Motamed Two Hubs Cycling Team
25 Christian De groot SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
26 Bryan Wierzchucki Impact Racing Team
27 Max Hernandez Methods to Winning Elite Teammate Top 5: Charon Smith
28 Aaron Wimberley Methods to Winning Elite Teammate Top 5: Charon Smith
29 Josh Alverson Methods to Winning Elite Teammate Top 5: Charon Smith
30 John Snapp Southern California Velo
31 Kirk Bausch Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy
32 Adam Mills Monster Media Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Espen Kateraas
2 Gil Ron iSpeed Racing
3 Klayton Sproles Impact Racing Team
4 Jake Westall Impact Racing Team
5 Elijah Baker Velo Pasadena Team
6 Bryan Wierzchucki Impact Racing Team
7 Huy Nguyen FREAKSHOW Aloha Cycling Team
8 Kelly Lumgair iSpeed Racing Teammate Top 5: Gil Ron
9 Omar Quddus Serious Cycling
10 Kevin Nix Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
11 Jason Morin Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
12 Ronny Chalk Impact Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Klayton Sproles
13 Craig Doppmann Impact Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Klayton Sproles
14 Michael Araluce R5 Ciclismo
15 Scott Walker Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
16 Sean Hall PAA Cycling
17 Steve Netter Impact Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Klayton Sproles
18 Anthony Murray R5 Ciclismo
19 James Barnwell Velo Pasadena Team Teammate Top 5: Elijah Baker
20 Fabian Valdivia DARE
21 Joe Chang Rogue Athletic
22 Jacob Hanna R5 Ciclismo
23 Oscar Cervantes South Bay Wheelmen
24 Mark Strohman R5 Ciclismo
25 Paul Cressey Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
26 Gregory Page Lightning Velo
27 Diego Irigoyen D9 Foundation / DNA Race Team
28 Alejandro Vasquez Monster Media Elite Masters
29 Raul Vazquez-diaz Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
30 Andrew Velebil Impact Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Klayton Sproles
31 Karen Meske Skyflash Racing
32 Seth Huggins HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
33 Jason Rosales Velo Pasadena Team Teammate Top 5: Elijah Baker
34 Aaron Preski D9 Foundation / DNA RACE TEAM
35 Louie Peick iSpeed Racing Teammate Top 5: Gil Ron
36 Allen Mecum Monster Media Racing
37 Rahman Pinckney Impact Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Klayton Sproles
38 James Jorgensen Impact Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Klayton Sproles
39 Anthony Reguero WTR cycling club
40 Mike Mccluney Impact Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Klayton Sproles
41 Christian Poe Impact Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Klayton Sproles
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Mckinley Team Velocity
2 Shaun Bagley HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
3 Thurlow Rogers Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy
4 Paul Chia CBS Cycling
5 Jon Nist Monster Media Racing
6 Chris Hahn
7 Jason Meidhof Team Beyer Auto
8 Reyes Hilario South Bay Wheelmen
9 Terence Traughber Portland Bicycle Studio
10 Jon Davis Serious Cycling
11 Patrick Conneely
12 David Koesel Monster Media Elite Masters
13 Scott Walker Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
14 Andrew Duffy Serious Cycling
15 David Mack Bahati Foundation
16 Omar Quddus Serious Cycling
17 Kurt Kovacks S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
18 Saul Nunez Monster Media Elite Masters
19 Chris Demarchi Monster Media Elite Masters
20 Joel Wheeler Monster Media Elite Masters
21 Brian Smallwood CBS Cycling Teammate Top 5: Paul Chia
22 John Slover Velo Pasadena Team
23 Terry Steeves Stone House p/b Monster Media
24 Dennis Grob HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX Teammate Top 5: Shaun Bagley
25 Bart Clifford HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX Teammate Top 5: Shaun Bagley
26 Rider Unknown
27 Brian Matsumoto Team Simple Green
28 Rigo Cruz Stone House p/b Monster Media
29 Chad Lucius Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
30 Philip Tinstman Monster Media Elite Masters
31 Jonathan Davy FORTE Sportwear Masters p/b CFC-Iro
32 Gardner Desroberts S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 13   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 ? Thomas Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy
2 Ryan Dorris Big Orange Cycling
3 Paul Chia CBS Cycling
4 John Mckinley Team Velocity
5 Kendall Stanley HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
6 Kevin Phillips FORTE Sportswear Masters p/b CFC-Ir
7 Derek Brauch Methods to Winning Elite
8 Johnny Lance HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX Teammate Top 5: Kendall Stanley
9 Anthony Freeman Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Ryan Dorris
10 Ruben Meza S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
11 Chris Demarchi Monster Media Elite Masters
12 Scott Matsuda BestVIP - Mazda p/b Eibach
13 Robert Frank Cannondale Capo p/b GQ-6 Masters Te
14 Kevin Nix Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Ryan Dorris
15 Lare Wardrop G3Foundation / Trek
16 Matthew Hawkesworth Impact Racing Team
17 Anhtuan Tran
18 Sascha Messner Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Ryan Dorris
19 William Mercier
20 Joel Wheeler Monster Media Elite Masters
21 Sean Hall PAA Cycling
22 Chuck Huang HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX Teammate Top 5: Kendall Stanley
23 Michael Barraclough Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Ryan Dorris
24 Gregory Lonergan Methods to Winning Elite
25 Christopher Bennett S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
26 Ralph Vizcaino Impact Racing Team
27 Attila Fruttus Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Ryan Dorris
28 Martin Bjel Serious Cycling
29 David Wells Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Ryan Dorris
30 Joseph Dagostino S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
31 Steve Netter Impact Racing Team
32 Mike Rogers Union Cycling Team
33 James Jorgensen Impact Racing Team
34 Omar Quddus Serious Cycling
35 Rigo Cruz Stone House p/b Monster Media
36 Kirk Bausch Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy Teammate Win: ? Thomas
37 Thurlow Rogers Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy Teammate Win: ? Thomas
38 Chad Lucius Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Ryan Dorris
39 Patrick Caro Go Fast - Incycle
40 Charity Chia CBS Cycling Teammate Top 5: Paul Chia
41 Travis Wilkerson Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy Teammate Win: ? Thomas
42 Armin Rahm HSR Racing p/b Birdworx Teammate Top 5: Kendall Stanley
43 Rudy Muncker
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jon Davis Serious Cycling
2 Shaun Bagley HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
3 Paul Lipski Cycles Veloce
4 Dennis Grob HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
5 Chris Hahn
6 Joshua Gruenberg G3Foundation / Trek
7 Brian Smallwood CBS Cycling
8 Jon Nist Monster Media Racing
9 Bud Owens Team Simple Green
10 John Slover Velo Pasadena Team
11 Mark Slobom Driven Technologies p/b Mazda
12 Kurt Kovacks S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
13 Kenneth Rogers HSR Racing p/b Birdworx Teammate Top 5: Shaun Bagley
14 Steve Souisa Radsport Cycling Team
15 Douglas D'aluisio Team Simple Green
16 Gardner Desroberts S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
17 Michael Penta Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
18 Andrew Duffy Serious Cycling Teammate Win: Jon Davis
19 Scott Claes
20 Kyle Heinrich
21 Michael Samuelsen Bahati Foundation
22 Geoffrey Loui Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
23 Chuck Winn South Bay Wheelmen
24 Andrew Mcclure Cannondale Capo p/b GQ-6 Masters Te
25 Mark Hoffenberg Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy
26 Artemio Martinez G3Foundation / Trek
27 Jaycee Cary Velo Club La Grange
28 Bill Carlson
29 Bart Clifford HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX Teammate Top 5: Shaun Bagley
30 John Leonard Team Simple Green
31 Christopher Jaggers Southern California Velo
32 Delfino Pastrana S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
33 Joseph Buchanan Serious Cycling Teammate Win: Jon Davis
34 James Perren SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
35 Brad Decker HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX Teammate Top 5: Shaun Bagley
36 Roger Ortiz S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
37 Joseph Weickgenant Hi Tech Systems Factor Masters
38 Joseph Mastro Team Simple Green
39 Brian Matsumoto Team Simple Green
40 Ivan Reynaldo beltran Team Simple Green
41 Augustine Gonzalez
42 David Holland Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
43 William Ralph Serious Cycling Teammate Win: Jon Davis
44 Mani Motamed Two Hubs Cycling Team
45 Bob Kubinski Team Simple Green
46 Richard Wittenberg Hi Tech Systems Factor Masters
47 Douglas Knox
48 Saul Nunez Monster Media Elite Masters
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 31  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Hoffenberg Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy
2 Chris Hahn
3 Stephen Gregorios BBI-SIC Cycling
4 James Wiznura BBI-SIC Cycling
5 Randy Houston
6 Andrew Mcclure Cannondale Capo p/b GQ-6 Masters Te
7 Joseph Weickgenant Hi Tech Systems Factor Masters
8 Steve Souisa Radsport Cycling Team
9 Chuck Winn South Bay Wheelmen
10 Douglas D'aluisio Team Simple Green
11 Fernando Lindo Padyak Racing Team
12 Michael Joseph Team Simple Green
13 James Perren SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
14 Scott Claes
15 Bob Kubinski Team Simple Green
16 David Mack Bahati Foundation
17 Robert Allen Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
18 Ed Marcelo Team Velocity
19 Daniel Cervantes G3Foundation / Trek
20 Robert Cisneros Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
21 Louie Peick iSpeed Racing
22 Robert Hayes Radsport Cycling Team
23 John Koga Team Simple Green
24 Christopher Jaggers Southern California Velo
25 Ivan Reynaldo beltran Team Simple Green
26 Paul Lipski Cycles Veloce
27 Joseph Buchanan Serious Cycling
28 Roger Lovett SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
29 Richard Wittenberg Hi Tech Systems Factor Masters
30 Christopher Allen Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy Teammate Win: Mark Hoffenberg
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Avila G3Foundation / Trek
2 Greg Wilson
3 Rodney Malloy Methods to Winning Masters
4 Robin Kinney G2 Bike
5 William Ralph Serious Cycling
6 Leo Pettus South Bay Wheelmen
7 John Mckee South Bay Wheelmen
8 Malcolm Hill Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy
9 Rogellio Padilla
10 Bob Wright Hi Tech Systems Factor Masters
11 Cyril Hunte BestVIP - Mazda p/b Eibach
12 Joseph Mastro Team Simple Green
13 Lothar Cramer Team Simple Green
14 Bruce Hartley Team Simple Green
15 Donald Kimper UC Cyclery/JW Floors
16 Michael Fleming South Bay Wheelmen
17 Reginald Jones Ironfly
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alvin Escajeda ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
2 William Raus M2W Academy Team
3 Juan Cisneros
4 Adam Schepps San Diego Bicycle Club
5 Alexander Deroche??? Velo Club La Grange
6 Robert Krohn Stinner Bicycle Club Elite Racing
7 Dante Young ENDO CONCEPT TEAM Teammate Win: Alvin Escajeda
8 Jordan Zhdanov Serious Cycling
9 Anthony Navarra G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
10 Angel Munoz ENDO CONCEPT TEAM Teammate Win: Alvin Escajeda
11 Imeh Nsek M2W Academy Team Teammate Top 5: William Raus
12 Robert Hilton Wolfpack Bike Racing
13 Steven Fuller Southern California Velo
14 Levi Jefferies Swami's Cycling Club
15 Rider Unknown
16 Treavor Matsushima Portland Bicycle Studio
17 Chazmichael Morales JAKROO
18 Jon Davis Serious Cycling
19 Thomas Fuller GS Andiamo - U23
20 David Kennedy D9 Foundation / DNA Race Team
21 Patrick Barrett Velo Club La Grange Teammate Top 5: Alexander Deroche???
22 Garrison Mejia Stinner Bicycle Club Elite Racing
23 Alexander Gamez Velo Club La Grange Teammate Top 5: Alexander Deroche???
25 Gil Ron iSpeed Racing
26 Jorge Garcia
27 Hunter Wilson Team California Juniors
28 Daniel Beltran South Bay Wheelmen
29 Joshua Stockinger Monster Media Elite Masters
30 Nick Mckenna Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
31 Travis Longfellow
32 Connor Bentley Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
33 Patrick Conneely
34 Ivan Fernandez Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
35 Luis Alvarado S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
36 Christian Molina M2W Academy Team Teammate Top 5: William Raus
37 Christian Cognigni BestVIP - Mazda p/b Eibach
38 Cody Jung Team Roger C Peace
39 Julian Levy Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
40 Kevin Escobar South Bay Wheelmen
41 Nigel De sota M2W Academy Team Teammate Top 5: William Raus
42 Nikolas Lovegren Team Velocity
43 Justin Poulson Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b Muscl
44 Sholom Jaeger HistoryNet CT p/b Base Cartel
45 Kory Cook
46 Matt Brantveyn SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
47 Shawn Langwell
48 David Steinhafel HistoryNet CT p/b Base Cartel
49 John Snapp Southern California Velo
50 Alonso Talbert ENDO CONCEPT TEAM Teammate Win: Alvin Escajeda
51 Jose Caballero Shama Cycles
52 Michael Wieczorek R5 Ciclismo
53 Mike Rogers Union Cycling Team
54 Alhareth Albadarin Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
55 Michael Szerszunowicz ENDO CONCEPT TEAM Teammate Win: Alvin Escajeda
56 Timothy Mcgee ENDO CONCEPT TEAM Teammate Win: Alvin Escajeda
57 C Williams ENDO CONCEPT TEAM Teammate Win: Alvin Escajeda
Finishers: Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 34   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Voth Team Redlands
2 Elijah Baker Velo Pasadena Team
3 Brian Uno
4 Leopoldo Gonzalez Serious Cycling
5 Kyle Westerlin Dons Bikes
6 Alex Medina Carefast
7 Baxter Ross
8 Caleb Classen Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
9 Kelly Lumgair iSpeed Racing
10 Pablo Lozano Swami's Junior Development Team
11 Fernando Hernandez San Diego Bicycle Club
12 Lubin N piedras avila
13 Paul Cressey Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
14 Kyle Chromy Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
15 Nazaret Ruiz
16 Mike Garcia Stinner Bicycle Club
17 Nathan Torres Go Fast - Incycle
18 Aaron Preski D9 Foundation / DNA RACE TEAM
19 Kevin Cavallo FREAKSHOW Aloha Cycling Team
20 Abel Cardona ENGINE11
21 Lucio Rivas Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
22 Eric Sasse
23 Victor Vazquez Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
24 Jeffrey Bowens
25 Max Schoenbrunner
26 Eric Arentsen Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
27 Manuel Aguilar Bicycle.net Racing Team
28 Octavio Marquez
29 Greg Wilson
30 Leighton Rice iSpeed Racing
31 Fran Sur Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
32 Jacob Wells G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
33 Christian Cabral Go Fast - Incycle
34 Marco Rodriguez South Bay Wheelmen
35 Julius Cunanan Padyak Racing Team
36 Ryan Catino Mode Sports Nutrition
37 Joshua Muncie Velo Allegro
38 Max Haggard
39 James Barnwell Velo Pasadena Team Teammate Top 5: Elijah Baker
40 Frank Perez G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
41 Kyle Kilmartin iSpeed Racing
42 Anrew Nuckles Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
43 Matthew Kest Bicycle.net Racing Team
44 Eric Diaz
45 Jon Alejo
46 Jose Aleman iii D9 Foundation / DNA Race Team
47 Arthid Pisuttipong
48 George Orloff
49 Edgar Aragontorres
50 Alejandro Vasquez Monster Media Elite Masters
51 David Mcneary
52 Anson Araujo South Bay Wheelmen
53 Josue Trejo cadena Serious Cycling Teammate Top 5: Leopoldo Gonzalez
54 Jason Ryan
55 Raul Vazquez-diaz Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
56 Paige Handy Serious Cycling Teammate Top 5: Leopoldo Gonzalez
57 Christopher Sera G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
58 Gilles Merckx G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
59 Leslie Makepeace
60 Jeff Kocina
61 Oscar Cervantes South Bay Wheelmen
62 Steven Walter Velo Club La Grange
63 Ronney Escobar South Bay Wheelmen
64 Frank Londono
65 Kevin Kang ENGINE11
66 Nhattrieu Duong Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
67 Dylan Nerren Monster Media Racing
68 Jonathan Tessler Bicycle.net Racing Team
69 Zachary Ross Bicycle.net Racing Team
70 Mario Parra
71 Kevin Salk Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
72 Richard Livingston Go Fast - Incycle
Finishers: Cat 4: 71   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cristian Flores
2 Johnathon Keep
3 Jason Pedersen Team Simple Green
4 Coit Monell Southern California Velo
5 Indy Villacorta Serious Cycling
6 Andrew Blanco Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
7 Mark Rocha Padyak Racing Team
8 Antonio Smith
9 Ric Parinas Padyak Racing Team
10 Jose Ramos G3Foundation / Trek
11 Christopher Davy
12 Alexander Pinto
13 Tiger Chase
14 Andrew Rodriguez Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
15 Fernando Garcia S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
16 Ross Peets
17 Prince Patel Serious Cycling Teammate Top 5: Indy Villacorta
18 Jorge Lemus
19 Saul Ortiz
20 Stan Takashima iSpeed Racing
21 John Baboyan Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Coit Monell
22 Nicolas Forno
23 Jaime Mejia CBS Cycling
24 Virgo Datu
25 David Lovelace Bicycle.net Racing Team
26 Joan Carlos perez
27 Robert Davis SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
28 Irvin Zavaleta Breakaway Cycling p/b Station Casin
29 Kyle Szabo TeamODZ
30 Alejandro Montes
31 Fermin Lemus
32 Yunsoo Na Padyak Racing Team
33 Robel Gindaba
34 Konrad Rodak
35 Jonathan Hyde
36 Alex Zermeno Eliel Factory Team
37 Steven Osani
38 Landon Nguyen
39 Dana Guidice
40 Felipe Zamora Serious Cycling Teammate Top 5: Indy Villacorta
41 Mark Mann
42 Roman Encinas KLTS Junior Development Team
43 Jeffrey Pennington
44 Joshua Sayre Serious Cycling Teammate Top 5: Indy Villacorta
45 Justin Menner
46 David Moreno
47 Ricardo Corral
48 Alan Cheeks
49 Jorge Golcher
50 Jason Kummer Velo Club La Grange
51 Willis Tseng
52 Richard Weil Velo Club La Grange
53 Tony Valencia
54 Jose Lugo
55 Jeffrey Kowalishen
56 Christian Hammad California State University-Fullert
58 Dylan Jeffers
59 Michael Dalbratt Padyak Racing Team
60 Marco Terenghi Eliel Factory Team
61 Juan Manuel herrera Stone House p/b Monster Media
62 Trevor Gonzalez
63 Jessica Kawamura Skyflash Racing
65 Brian Szumski
66 David Long
67 Gregory Cooke
68 Brent Davis ORIGIN Racing
69 Jason Mark Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
71 Amy Leung Skyflash Racing
Finishers: Cat 5: 59   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cory Williams UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling
2 Justin Williams
3 Innokenty Zavyalov
4 Philip Tinstman Monster Media Elite Masters
5 Ryan Jastrab iCademy
6 Tyler Locke Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte
7 Chase Goldstein SoCalCycling.com Team
8 Alvin Escajeda ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
9 James Piccoli
10 Cory Lockwood UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling Teammate Win: Cory Williams
11 Andrew Bosco Southern California Velo
12 Uriel Jalisco
13 Benjamin Wright LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized
14 Ronald Toth Around the Cycle / Sariol Legal / C
15 Chris Weddington
16 Brian Mcculloch UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling Teammate Win: Cory Williams
17 Cameron Bond Go Fast - Incycle
18 Eric Castillo Swami's Junior Development Team
19 Justin Poulson Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b Muscl
20 Aubrey Smentkowski Team Simple Green
21 Bader Aqil Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
22 Megan Jastrab iCademy Teammate Top 5: Ryan Jastrab
23 David Santos Elevate-KHS
24 Steven Fuller Southern California Velo
25 Christian Cognigni BestVIP - Mazda p/b Eibach
26 Daniel Zitter SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
27 Danny Kam Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Philip Tinstman
28 Michael Stroud R5 Ciclismo
29 Arturo Anaya
30 Chuck Huang HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
31 Marcelo Pesoa Velo Club La Grange
32 Joseph Dalton
33 John Janneck Southern California Velo Elite Team
34 Joshua Stockinger Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Philip Tinstman
35 Kenyon Ralph SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
36 Angel Munoz ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
37 Ben Bertiger SoCalCycling.com Team
38 Christian De groot SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
39 Joel Kath
40 Terry Steeves Stone House p/b Monster Media
41 Terence Traughber Portland Bicycle Studio
42 Spencer Ito
43 Jason Cianfrocca Los Angeles Bicycle Club
44 Adam Schepps San Diego Bicycle Club
45 Mark Fluss Subaru Santa Monica Racing p/b Al
46 Robert Krohn Stinner Bicycle Club Elite Racing
DNF Adam Mills Monster Media Racing
DNF Jose Reyes Southern California Velo Elite Team
DNF Justin Savord
DNF Patrick Caro Go Fast - Incycle
DNF Benjamin Rathkamp SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
DNF Antonio Tarumoto Lost Dog Cycling
DNF David Koesel Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Philip Tinstman
DNF Joseph Pasqualetto PAA Cycling
DNF Leo Bugtai SoCalCycling.com Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 24   Cat 2: 29   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jazzy Kinzler Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
2 Zoe Chavez Stinner Bicycle Club Elite Junior R
3 Hannah Mejia Stinner Bicycle Club Elite Junior R
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jazzy Kinzler Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
2 Sofia Rossi Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Jazzy Kinzler
3 Katy Cohen GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends
4 Makena Topolovac Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Jazzy Kinzler
5 Emma Lovegren KLTS Junior Development Team
6 Josephine Chong Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Jazzy Kinzler
7 Miranda Zavaleta
8 Yasmin Fluss Subaru Santa Monica Racing p/b Al
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sydney Richardson ENGINE11
2 Avry Howes Go Fast - Incycle
3 Daili Shang Velo Club La Grange
4 Mila Allinson R5 Ciclismo
5 Mary Joyce monton
6 Danelle Doernbrack Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
7 Jessica Kawamura Skyflash Racing
8 Claire Reinert Velo Club La Grange Teammate Top 5: Daili Shang
9 Tina Grant Velo Club La Grange Teammate Top 5: Daili Shang
10 Melissa Haley Go Fast - Incycle Teammate Top 5: Avry Howes
11 Edely Alarcon SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
12 Elizabeth Harita Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
13 Evelyn Celina delgado cruz Engine 11 Teammate Win: Sydney Richardson
14 Alexa Alarcon SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
15 Paige Handy Serious Cycling
16 Lydia Albarico Velo Club La Grange Teammate Top 5: Daili Shang
17 Edina Fuzesi Serious Cycling
18 Chloe Patrick CPT
19 Lynn Kennedy Bicycle.net Racing Team
20 Grace Hutton Serious Cycling
21 Brianna Pezo Go Fast
22 Sarah Mattes
23 Rubirosa Vizcaino R5 Ciclismo Teammate Top 5: Mila Allinson
24 Juliana White Velo Club La Grange Teammate Top 5: Daili Shang
25 Acacia Shyr Velo Club La Grange Teammate Top 5: Daili Shang
26 Kathryn Kempton Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
27 Randi Gino
28 Rider Unknown
29 Elena Haro
30 Judith Feldman
31 Paula Che
32 Abiu Camarena SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
33 Amy Leung Skyflash Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Jastrab iCademy
2 Katie Mardayat Serious Cycling
3 Katherine Nadler SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
4 Kristabel Doebel-hickok UCI WPT: Cylance Pro Cycling
5 Irene Van den broek Velo Club La Grange
6 Shelby Reynolds Monster Media Elite Women
7 Esther Meisels
8 Ginger Boyd Stinner Bicycle Club Elite Racing
9 Pamela Schuster Skyflash Racing
10 Priscilla Calderon
11 Daniela Garcia Velo Club La Grange Teammate Top 5: Irene Van den broek
12 Renee Engelhardt Velo Club La Grange Teammate Top 5: Irene Van den broek
13 Renee Robinson SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Katherine Nadler
14 Samantha Heinrich
15 Charity Chia CBS Cycling
16 Thialor Mize JAKROO
17 Karen Meske Skyflash Racing
18 Esther Walker SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Katherine Nadler
19 Linda Stark Skyflash Racing
20 Patricia Murray SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Katherine Nadler
21 Citlali Alvarez
22 Saha Perry Velo Club La Grange Teammate Top 5: Irene Van den broek
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 7   Cat ?: 1