Log In
Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Saturday • Jun 2 2018 • Oklahoma City, OK
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cade Bickmore Marian University Cycling Team 1:00:33
Off The Front
2 Joseph Emmons Matrix/Rbm 3
Off The Front
3 Jarrod Moroni Moronis Bikes Bendigo 11
1
4 Tyler Reynolds Above & Beyond Cancer Junior Cy s.t.
2
5 Logan Grace Donkey Label Racing s.t.
3
6 Said Assali Shama Cycles s.t.
4
7 Bryan Burpee Matrix/Rbm s.t.
5
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Emmons
8 Jared Hall Visit Bentonville Racing s.t.
6
9 Matthew Mata-aguilar Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Te s.t.
7
10 Dalton Walters Matrix/Rbm s.t.
8
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Emmons
11 Andrew Hodges Snyder Cycles Elite Team s.t.
9
12 Spencer Moavenzadeh Butcherbox Cycling s.t.
10
13 John Zanner Full Send Racing s.t.
11
14 Andrew E wheeler Full Send Racing s.t.
12
15 Chase Wark Donkey Label s.t.
13
Teammate Top 5: Logan Grace
16 Grant Najera Soundpony Triad Bank s.t.
14
17 David Waples s.t.
15
18 Cole Johnson Move Up Development s.t.
16
19 Braxton Mundell Oklahoma Bicycle Project s.t.
17
20 Trevor Fine Tulsa Wheelmen s.t.
18
21 Eames Bennett Blue Agave Racing s.t.
19
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Emmons
22 Cameron Hawk Oak Valley Community Bank Elite s.t.
20
23 Charles Krouse Ride Away Cycling Club s.t.
21
24 Bryce Fulton Soundpony-Triad Bank s.t.
22
25 Andrew Farmer Dna Racing s.t.
23
26 Leo Hansen Dna Racing 17
27 Christopher Dakin Aa Devo Pb Spokehouse s.t.
28 Chad Coccaro Hodges Bend Racing s.t.
29 Adam Biwan Bicycles Plus Racing s.t.
30 Ben Gramling City Title Cycling Team 19
31 Eric Franklin Oklahoma Bicycle Project 21
32 Randy Lee Bicycles Plus Racing 22
33 Ben Craig City Title Cycling Team s.t.
34 Darel Christopher East Point Track Club s.t.
35 Todd Campbell s.t.
36 Justice Hudson Dallas Racing 27
37 Adam Tingler Oklahoma Bicycle Project s.t.
38 Zachary Zionts 29
39 Keith Strand Full Send Racing s.t.
40 Brian Lea Fayetteville Wheelmen s.t.
41 Nathan Harris Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Te s.t.
42 Joseph Pardue Breakaway Cycling Team s.t.
43 Olivier Lavigueur Visit Bentonville Racing s.t.
44 Blake Brown Breakaway Cycling Team 35
45 Christian Newton Voodoo Racing s.t.
46 Nicholas Penrod Air Assurance Devo P/B Spoke Ho s.t.
47 Fredd Corpuz Full Send Racing 1:14
Off The Front
48 Will Frank City Title Cyling Team 1:16
Off The Front
49 Tyler Curtis Spin Racing 1:40
Off The Front
50 Riley Walberg Gs Tenzing s.t.
Off The Front
51 Thomas Moritz Team Tom's Bicycles P/B Topeca s.t.
Off The Front
52 Luke Hall Visit Bentonville Racing s.t.
Off The Front
53 Wyatt Gaulke Stradalli/Reynolds Roofing s.t.
Off The Front
54 Cailean Carlberg Soundpony Triad Bank s.t.
Off The Front
DNF James Munsell
DNF Ryan Halloran Cow Town Cycling Team
DNF Jay Hawkins Dna Racing
DNF Trey Hedgecock Above + Beyond Cancer
DNF Aaron Wade VooDoo Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 57   Cat 3: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Jackson 49:48:00
Off The Front
2 Patrick Breen Dallas Bike Works 4
Off The Front
3 Austin Edgar Team Soundpony 10
Off The Front
4 Joe Mccracken Cadence Cyclery s.t.
Off The Front
5 Daniel Stein Dna Racing 12
1
6 Adam Barnes City Title & Closing Llc s.t.
2
7 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling s.t.
3
8 Will Peterson Gp Velotek s.t.
4
9 Pablo Ramos bonilla Opticas Deluxe s.t.
5
10 Christian Culpepper Full Send Racing s.t.
6
11 Tanner Culbreath Air Assurance Devo P/b Spoke Ho s.t.
7
12 Aaron Mcdaniel Okc Velo Bike Lab s.t.
8
13 Nicholas Petrov Cadence Cyclery Pb Audi Of Mcki s.t.
9
14 Timothy Palyukh Bicycles Plus Racing s.t.
10
15 Greg Reilly Hodges Bend Racing s.t.
11
16 Brandon Mckinney Voodoo Racing s.t.
12
17 Ryan Ameen Hodges Bend Racing s.t.
13
18 Lesley Myrick s.t.
14
19 Bryce Ward Breakaway Cycling s.t.
15
20 Chase Coffman Kuat Cycling Team P/B A&B Cycle s.t.
16
21 Kyle Guinn Kcbc Racing s.t.
17
22 Jose Baker Shama Cycles Road Race Team s.t.
18
23 Michael Gathers Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync s.t.
19
24 Max Tucker Experience Fayetteville Cycling s.t.
20
25 Kendall Wiebe Gp Velotek s.t.
21
26 Shane Mcelravy Team Tom's Bicycles p/b Topeca s.t.
22
27 Neil Simmons Pinnacle Velo s.t.
23
28 Michael Morriss Kcbc Racing s.t.
24
29 Brad Schrag Experience Fayetteville Racing s.t.
25
30 Andrew Webb Air Assurance s.t.
26
31 Richard Hellberg Dallas Bike Works s.t.
27
Teammate Top 5: Patrick Breen
32 Mike Stanley Bicycles Plus Racing s.t.
28
33 Scott Morris Village VW Chattanooga Cycling s.t.
34 Jesse Nabholz Bell & Co s.t.
35 Bryan Fissel Team Tom's Bicycles P/B Topeca s.t.
36 David Overson Tulsa Wheelmen s.t.
38 Graham Barker-king Team Upland Brewing s.t.
39 Cody Greenhaw Dna Racing s.t. Teammate Top 5: Daniel Stein
40 Jack Jarko Dna Racing 25 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Stein
41 Nicholas Blackwell Soundpony Triad Bank 28
42 Drew Cardoza Hodges Bend Racing s.t.
43 Harrison Petre Air Assurance s.t.
44 Samuel Meullenet Breakaway Cycling s.t.
45 Viet Hoang Gp Velotek 32
46 Ryan Hobbs Rapha 35
47 Andrew Townsend Carve 46
48 Bryan Sunday Walmart/Acec Cycling Team 48
49 Aaron Nelson Bicycle Heaven/Pva 52
Off The Front
50 Rodolfo Arredondo 1:32
Off The Front
51 Beau Lee Dna 2:33
Off The Front
52 Andrew Escandon Velotek s.t.
Off The Front
53 Jordan Beever Kuat Trek P/B A&B Cycle s.t.
Off The Front
54 Seth Norton Experience Fayettville s.t.
DNF Justin Davis Hodges Bend Racing
DNF Aaron Wright
DNF Jason P holland Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling For
DNF Paul Barnes Team Air Assurance P/B Avb Bank
DNF Dustin Smith Pro Bike Inc.
DNF Frederick Wild Dna Racing Teammate Top 5: Daniel Stein
DNF Jim Coker Kuat Trek P/B A&B Cycle
DNF Austin Hess Kuat Trek P/B A&B Cycle
DNF Chad Shanks
DNF Todd Mckean Ccn-Foil
Finishers: Cat 3: 60   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erick Van't westeinde Bicycles Plus Racing 42:50:00
1
2 Michael Wing Transitions Life Care P/B Insyn s.t.
2
3 Gerry Douglas Pacc Racing s.t.
3
4 Daniel Doherty Bike One Racing Team s.t.
4
5 Kyle Kusik Soundpony Triad Bank s.t.
5
6 Steven Isaacs Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling For s.t.
6
7 Brian Metz Primal Audi 3
8 Kyle Sparks Tulsa Wheelmen s.t.
9 Aaron Carpenter Pacc Racing s.t. Teammate Top 5: Gerry Douglas
10 Chad Cook s.t.
11 Eric Alvarado Dallas Bike Works s.t.
12 Ryan Hulseberg Hodges Bend Racing 9
1
13 Matt Shaner Weaver Technologies Racing s.t.
2
14 Chris Guidry Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank s.t.
3
15 Brian Bolton Team Soundpony s.t.
4
16 Rich Wu Bike Lab Racing Team s.t.
5
17 Mike Abernathie Bixby Bicycle Works s.t.
6
18 Kyle Landrum Bell & Co. s.t.
7
19 Nicholas Stone Dallas Bike Works s.t.
8
20 Chris Evans Air Assurance / Avb s.t.
21 Layne French Dna Racing s.t.
22 Eric Monte Parkside Cycle s.t.
23 Ryan Day Tulsa Wheelmen s.t.
24 Tayton Parker Oklahoma Flyers 15
25 Jason Evans Walmart/Acec Cycling Team s.t.
26 Alex Bowman Endurance House - Wichita Fall 18
27 Sam Anderson 20
28 Brent Hartsell Bicycles Plus Racing 24 Teammate Win: Erick Van't westeinde
29 Reid Hutchins Bike Lab Okc 1:54
30 Stephen Phillips Bixby Bicycle Works -2 Laps
31 Shawn Gribble Bike One -2 Laps
32 Charles Givens Sbc Cycling -2 Laps
33 Austin Dixon* Breakaway Cycling Team -2 Laps
34 Butch Paine Phat Tire Bike Shop -3 Laps
35 Scott Stinson Air Assurance P/B Avb -5 Laps
DNF David Barkyoumb Air Assurance Devo P/b Spoke Ho
Finishers: Cat 4: 35   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Sloan Okc Velo Bike Lab 30:52:00
2 Jeremy Baldwin Bike Lab Racing Team s.t.
3 Justin Hromadka Bike Lab Racing Team s.t.
4 Bryan Lemire Staplegun 4
5 Loren Sharp Bike Lab s.t. Teammate Win: Kevin Sloan
6 Caleb Corff Celestial Cycles s.t.
7 Lance Miller s.t.
8 Chris Mikesell Gp Velotek s.t.
9 Evan Ward DNA Racing 6
10 William Briggs Bixby Bicycle Works s.t.
11 Chad Goings Gp Velotek s.t.
12 Michael Santiago 11
13 Roger Johnson Staplegun s.t. Teammate Top 5: Bryan Lemire
14 Durham Chilcoat 15
15 Kris Stephens Bike Lab Racing 37
16 William Wamego Bixby Bicycles -1 Lap
17 Jarred Manning STAPLEGUN -1 Lap Teammate Top 5: Bryan Lemire
18 Aven Hurwich Matrix/Rbm -1 Lap
19 Anthony Gutierrez -1 Lap
20 Pablo Ramos morales -1 Lap
21 Rene Hernandez Bike Lab Race Team -1 Lap
22 Ronnie Thompson -2 Laps
23 Jonathan Clark -2 Laps
24 Brandon Colantonio Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for -2 Laps
25 Zachary Morgan Terratri -3 Laps
DNF Logan Rideout
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 23   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kye Cordes The Bike Lab Okc 29:54:00
2 Seth Lasley Team Soundpony s.t.
3 Aven Hurwich Matrix/Rbm -1 Lap
4 Luke Reilly Oklahoma Flyers -1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maximiliano Alvarez 30:06:00
2 Malachi Jackson Oklahoma Flyers -1 Lap
3 Ryan Drummond Soundpony Triad Bank -1 Lap
4 Xapier Hunter -1 Lap
5 Evan Coles Soundpony Triad Bank -2 Laps
6 Owen Dixon Breakaway Cycling Team -3 Laps
Finishers: Cat 5: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chad Hodges Dna Racing/Garneau 50:15:00
Off The Front
2 Warrick Spence s.t.
Off The Front
3 Paul Bonds DNA Racing 1
Off The Front
4 Chad Cagle Throwback Racing 5
Off The Front
5 Jason Waddell Throwback Racing 6
1
6 Ben Beger Momentum Racing s.t.
2
7 Pablo Ramos bonilla Opticas Deluxe s.t.
3
8 Hunter East Dna Racing s.t.
4
Teammate Top 5: Paul Bonds
9 John Chu Windsor Door Racing P/B Bicycle s.t.
5
10 Peter Erdoes Dna Racing s.t.
6
Teammate Top 5: Paul Bonds
11 Micah Newell Throwback Racing s.t.
7
Teammate Top 5: Chad Cagle
12 Mark Rawlings Gs Tenzing s.t.
8
13 Doug Zell Intelligentsia-Allied s.t.
9
14 Brian Leib C-N-W/ T$A/ Specialized s.t.
10
15 Joey Mesa Dna Racing / Garneau s.t.
11
Teammate Win: Chad Hodges
16 James Gillum DNA Racing s.t.
12
Teammate Top 5: Paul Bonds
17 William Plumlee Giant Lakeside Audi McKinney pb s.t.
13
18 Douglas Pedersen Team Cadence Cyclery s.t.
14
19 Troy Reynolds Stradalli/Reynolds Racing s.t.
15
20 Jess Parker Air Assurance Devo P/B Spokehou s.t.
16
21 Christopher Schmiedeke Gs Tenzing s.t.
17
22 Jay Hawkins Dna Racing s.t.
18
Teammate Top 5: Paul Bonds
23 Dan Schaeffer Cycling Kansas City s.t.
19
24 Jorge Merle Dallas Racing s.t.
20
25 Janne Hamalainen Throwback Racing s.t.
21
Teammate Top 5: Chad Cagle
26 Darrell Hull A' Bloc s.t.
22
27 Terence Traughber Portland Bicycle Studio s.t.
23
28 Joel Hawks Windsor Door Racing P/B Bicycle s.t.
24
29 Mark Horn Kcbc Racing / Kansas City Metro s.t.
25
30 Stephen C. ibanez Athlete Octane Racing s.t.
26
31 Carter Johnston Dna Racing s.t.
27
Teammate Top 5: Paul Bonds
32 Joseph Jakofcich Dna Racing s.t.
28
Teammate Top 5: Paul Bonds
33 Brandon Thornton Dna Racing s.t.
29
Teammate Top 5: Paul Bonds
34 Mathew Ankney Valiant Midstream s.t.
30
35 Jason Pratt Schlegel Racing s.t.
31
36 John Lasorsa Dna Racing s.t.
32
Teammate Top 5: Paul Bonds
37 William Gault Throwback Racing 16 Teammate Top 5: Chad Cagle
38 Jay Blankenship Tulsa Wheelmen s.t.
39 Thomas Bain Geri Atrix 21
40 William Smith Kcbc Racing 24
41 Aaron Highfill Dna Racing 2:11
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Paul Bonds
42 Todd Lafleur Windsor Door Racing s.t.
Off The Front
43 Tom Chitwood Team Soundpony-P/B Triad Bank s.t.
Off The Front
44 Ben Sewell King Racing Group s.t.
Off The Front
45 Jesus Chaparro Windsor Door Racing P/B Bicycle s.t.
Off The Front
DNF Geremy Rowland Dna Racing Teammate Top 5: Paul Bonds
DNF Andy Chasteen Dna Racing Teammate Top 5: Paul Bonds
DNF Norman Bradsher Tulsa Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 12   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pete Marrs 39:04:00
Off The Front
2 Thomas Bain Geri Atrix 32
Off The Front
3 Joe Engel Walmart/Acec Cycling Team s.t.
Off The Front
4 Ryan Crissey MATRIX / RBM s.t.
Off The Front
5 Joel Shewry Mckinney Velo 36
1
6 Stephen C. ibanez Athlete Octane Racing s.t.
2
7 Nick Engel Walmart/Acec Cycling Team s.t.
3
Teammate Top 5: Joe Engel
8 Steve Schlegel Schlegel Bicycles s.t.
4
9 Ryan Hobbs Rapha s.t.
5
10 Jim Timberlake Dna Racing s.t.
6
11 Rob Yates Matrix/Rbm s.t.
7
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Crissey
12 Ryan Day Tulsa Wheelmen s.t.
8
13 Edgar Vanlieshout Hagens Berman s.t.
9
14 Alexander Bradley Tulsa Wheelmen s.t.
10
15 David Kim Okc Velo Bike Lab s.t.
11
16 Jason P holland Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling For s.t.
12
17 Viet Hoang Gp Velotek 41
18 Keith Bassham Team Tom's Bicycles p/b Topeca s.t.
19 Geremy Rowland Dna Racing 43
20 Mike Patrick Team Tom's Bicycles p/b Topeca s.t.
21 Michael Lowe Tulsa Wheelmen s.t.
22 Paul Barnes Team Air Assurance P/B Avb Bank s.t.
23 Randy Mcintosh Walmart/Acec Cycling Team s.t. Teammate Top 5: Joe Engel
24 Brandon Cavnar Bike Lab 1:24
Off The Front
25 Greg Reilly Hodges Bend Racing 1:40
Off The Front
26 J Jones Oklahoma City Velo Club 2:06
Off The Front
27 Ronald Richardson Dna Racing -2 Laps
Off The Front
28 Charles Givens Sbc Cycling -3 Laps
Off The Front
29 Bob Brown -4 Laps
Off The Front
DNF Todd Mckean Ccn-Foil
DNF Nathan Elfrink Team Tom's Bicycles
DNF Jesus Chaparro Windsor Door Racing P/B Bicycle
Finishers: Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 11  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Murphy Holowesko|Citadel | Arapahoe 1:15:57
1
2 Miguel Bryon Holowesko|Citadel | Arapahoe s.t.
2
Teammate Win: John Murphy
3 Cesar Serna Oklahoma Bicycle Project s.t.
3
4 Brandon Feehery s.t.
4
5 Frank Travieso Eda / Evolution Cycling Team s.t.
5
8 Nick Torraca Elevate-Khs s.t.
8
9 Kent Ross Hedrick Racing s.t.
9
10 Eric Brunner 303 Project s.t.
10
11 Michael Hernandez Aevolo Pro Cycling s.t.
11
12 Eran Preble Butcherbox Cycling s.t.
12
14 Hugo Scala Matrix/Rbm s.t.
14
15 Zack Allison Team Clif Bar s.t.
15
16 Johnny Mitchell Palmetto State Medical Elite Cy s.t.
16
17 Dillon Caldwell 303 Project s.t.
17
18 Jake Magee Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team s.t.
18
19 Anton Varabei Toronto Hustle s.t.
19
20 Cyrus Pearo Team Rio Grande s.t.
20
21 Pierrebernard Thiffault Hedrick Racing s.t.
21
23 Grayson Keppler Giant Lakeside Audi McKinney pb s.t.
23
24 John Borstelmann UNL Cycling s.t.
24
25 Kevin Girkins s.t.
25
26 Miguel Santillanes Support Clean Sport / Sea Sucke s.t.
26
27 Kurt Penno Toronto Hustle s.t.
27
28 Pablo Cruz Pablos Coffee Ride s.t.
28
29 Brian Firle Roots Racing P/B Boulder Proper s.t.
29
30 Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Team Ccr Roofing s.t.
30
31 Gabriel Baca 303 Project s.t.
31
32 Andrew Dewar Fave Cycling s.t.
32
33 Charkie Huegel Levine Law Group P/B Huseby s.t.
33
34 John Purvis Dna Racing/Garneau s.t.
34
35 Daniel Crespo Fave s.t.
35
36 Kyle Swanson Elbowz Racing s.t.
36
37 Chris Stuart Team Clif Bar s.t.
39 Matthew Eberly Primal - Audi Denver s.t.
40 Ryan Gabriel Throwback Racing s.t.
1
41 Brandon Melott Dna Racing s.t.
2
42 Matthew Kotarbinski Fave Cycling 9
3
43 David Gaona s.t.
4
44 Jordan Miller Olathe Subaru Cycling s.t.
45 Tyler Locke Support Clean Sport / Guttenpla 11
46 Chris Carlson Matrix/Rbm s.t.
47 Zach Stein Team Ccr Roofing s.t.
48 Fred Vincent Palmer Cycling s.t.
49 Garrick Valverde Olathe Subaru s.t.
50 Rylee Field St George Continental Cycling T s.t.
51 Taylor Warren 303 Project s.t.
52 Cristhian Ravelo 303 Project s.t.
53 Sawyer Currie s.t.
54 Lewis Whiley Hedrick Racing s.t.
55 Alder Martz Palmetto State Medical Elite Cy s.t.
56 David Guttenplan The 5Th Floor Nyc s.t.
57 Andrew Dahlheim Holowesko|Citadel | Arapahoe s.t. Teammate Win: John Murphy
58 Emiliano Morales Team Ccr Roofing s.t.
59 W Grant ellwood 303 Project s.t.
60 Ricky Randall Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory s.t.
61 Chaz Hogenauer Hedrick Racing s.t.
62 Nicholas Luther Happy Tooth Elite Cycling Team s.t.
63 Chris Weddington Kelly Benefits Strategies s.t.
64 Andy Jobin Team Ccr Roofing s.t.
65 Kyle Penny Levine Law P/B Huseby s.t.
66 Erin Elliott Wheeler Dealer Racing s.t.
67 Kevin Mullervy Team Clif Bar s.t.
69 Kevin Solomon City Title Cycling Team s.t.
70 Bret Crosby Team Ccr Roofing s.t.
71 Tyler Cloutier Matrix/Rbm 23
72 Stefan Rothe Elbowz Racing 29
73 Brendan Housler Dna Racing s.t.
75 Michael Pincus Team Ccr Roofing 38
76 Grant Koontz Holowesko|Citadel | Arapahoe s.t. Teammate Win: John Murphy
77 Ethan Batt Support Clean Sport/Guttenplan 1:01
78 Maxl Freeman Team Rio Grande s.t.
80 David Tolley Elbowz Racing 1:12
81 Evan Bybee Holowesko|Citadel | Arapahoe 1:19 Teammate Win: John Murphy
82 John Ryan Matrix/Rbm 1:46
83 Scott Williamson Olathe Subaru s.t.
84 Steve Cullen Butcherbox Cycling s.t.
85 Michael Jacques Team Clif Bar Cycling s.t.
86 Sam Rosenholtz Toronto Hustle -1 Lap
DNF Skyler Mackey Kccx Elite Cyclocross Team
DNF Brandon Babiracki Fave
DNF Ben Williams Giant Lakeside - Audi Pb Roka
DNF David Greif Team Rio Grande
DNF John Frey Harvest Racing-Trek
DNF Chad Conley East Point Track Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 76   Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Abigail Yates Matrix/RBM 33:47:00
Off The Front
2 Aubrey Drummond SPCX p/b R.K. BLACK 1
1
3 Ava Hachmann Eliel Factory Team s.t.
2
4 Esther Lee Team Isocentric s.t.
3
5 Christin Stuschka Orion Racing s.t.
4
6 Leigh Ann fields Pandemonium Cycling P/B Hodges s.t.
5
7 Ariel Wyant Bixby Bicycle Works s.t.
6
8 Maddie Woolley Mad Duck Cyclery s.t.
7
9 Nancy Karrer Team isocentric s.t.
8
Teammate Top 5: Esther Lee
10 Kim Chance Matrix/Rbm 4 Teammate Win: Abigail Yates
11 Finn Taylor City Title Cycling Team s.t.
12 Marianne Melling GP Velotek s.t.
13 Noni Bertagnoli Dallas Racing 6
14 Kirsten Chapman Tulsa Wheelmen 7
1
15 Caitlin Milne Supra Functional Food Bars Cycl s.t.
2
16 April Meyer Pandemonium Cycling s.t.
3
17 Ruth Seaman s.t.
18 Lori Mccarty Team isocentric s.t. Teammate Top 5: Esther Lee
19 Lisa Demarni cromer Team Isocentric s.t. Teammate Top 5: Esther Lee
20 Margaux Mcentire Team Isocentric s.t. Teammate Top 5: Esther Lee
21 Sheree Tomba Matrix/Rbm s.t. Teammate Win: Abigail Yates
22 Portia Gonzalez Tulsa Wheelmen s.t.
23 Becky Lowe Tulsa Wheelmen s.t.
24 Emily West Bike One Racing Team s.t.
25 Abby Biedenbach 12
26 Casandra Dickerson Team Isocentric 14 Teammate Top 5: Esther Lee
27 Marci Hamburger Pandemonium Cycling p/b Hodges s.t.
28 Lauren Koon Cadence Cyclery 15
29 Heather Sawtelle Fcs Regional Team 19
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Giana Bertagnoli Dallas Racing 31:32:00
2 Mackenzie Stinson Oklahoma Flyers -2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leigh Ganzar Wolfpack P/B Hyperthreads 49:51:00
Off The Front
2 Christina Smith Colavita/Bialetti Pro Cycling T 1
1
3 Yussely Mendevil soto Iscorp Pro Cycling s.t.
2
4 Flora Yan Papa John;S Racing P/B Trek s.t.
3
5 Peta Mullens Hagens Berman Supermint s.t.
4
7 Rachel Langdon Gray Goat Mobile/Bullseye Total s.t.
6
8 Samantha Schneider Iscorp Pro Cycling s.t.
7
Teammate Top 5: Yussely Mendevil soto
9 Caroline Baur Iscorp Pro Cycling s.t.
8
Teammate Top 5: Yussely Mendevil soto
11 Liza Rachetto Hagens Berman|Supermint s.t.
10
Teammate Top 5: Peta Mullens
12 Lily Williams Hagens Berman | Supermint s.t.
11
Teammate Top 5: Peta Mullens
13 Tina Pic Colavita/Bialetti Pro Cycling T s.t.
12
Teammate Top 5: Christina Smith
14 Starla Teddergreen Hagens Berman | Supermint s.t.
13
Teammate Top 5: Peta Mullens
15 Hannah Shell Papa John;S Racing P/B Trek s.t.
14
Teammate Top 5: Flora Yan
16 Amy Mcclintock Pastaria - Big Shark Racing s.t.
15
17 Jessica Mundy The Meteor // Intelligentsia s.t.
16
18 Colleen Gulick Pickle Juice Pro Cycling Team s.t.
17
19 Samantha Fox Levine Law Group P/B Huseby s.t.
18
20 Natalia Franco Colavita/Bialetti Pro Cycling T s.t.
19
Teammate Top 5: Christina Smith
21 Marta Morris Stages Cycling s.t.
20
22 Carolyn Defoore Wolfpack P/B Hyperthreads s.t.
21
Teammate Win: Leigh Ganzar
23 Emma Bast Levine Law Group P/B Huseby s.t.
22
25 Esther Meisels Point S Nokian s.t.
24
26 Melanie Beale La Sweat s.t.
25
27 Daphne Karagianis The Meteor // Intelligentsia s.t.
26
28 Victoria Kanizer Cth Performance Project s.t.
27
29 Madison Kelly Papa John;S Racing P/B Trek s.t.
28
Teammate Top 5: Flora Yan
31 Jennifer Schook Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Tea s.t.
30
32 Kimberly Pettit Papa John;S Racing P/B Trek s.t.
31
Teammate Top 5: Flora Yan
33 Jeannie Kuhajek Psimet Whisper s.t.
32
34 Briana Kovac Gray Goat Mobile/Bullseye Total s.t.
33
35 Grace Chappell Wolfpack P/B Hyperthreads s.t. Teammate Win: Leigh Ganzar
36 Jennifer Wagner Wolfpack P/B Hyperthreads s.t. Teammate Win: Leigh Ganzar
37 Christie Tracy Pickle Juice Pro Cycling Team s.t.
38 Sharlotte Lucas Roxsolt Attaquer s.t.
39 Nicole Pressprich Point S Nokian 14
40 Jennifer Luebke Hagens Berman|Supermint s.t. Teammate Top 5: Peta Mullens
41 Whitney Allison Hagens Berman | Supermint s.t. Teammate Top 5: Peta Mullens
43 Natalie Tapias The Meteor // Intelligentsia s.t.
Off The Front
44 Rebecca Larson Tulsa Wheelmen s.t.
Off The Front
45 Caroline Poole Leborne Womens Racing Fueled By 17
Off The Front
46 Josie Talbot Iscorp Pro Cycling 20
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Yussely Mendevil soto
48 Maria Danker Hicks Orthodontics Women's Raci s.t.
Off The Front
49 Elizabeth Kieffer Gray Goat Mobile/Bullseye Total 1:41
Off The Front
50 Ashley Weaver Papa John;S Racing P/B Trek 1:47
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Flora Yan
51 Nina Wollaston 1:54
Off The Front
52 Kristen Arnold The Meteor // Intelligentsia s.t.
Off The Front
53 Sophie Russenberger Point S Nokian s.t.
54 Chelsea Smith Atc Racing s.t.
55 Lauren Leclaire Levine Law Group P/B Huseby s.t.
56 Alijah Beatty Pickle Juice Pro Cycling Team s.t.
57 Heather Laufer Okcx P/B Celestial Cycles s.t.
58 Samantha Goldenstein Bicycle Heaven s.t.
DNF Faith Montreuil Gray Goat Mobile/Bullseye Total
Finishers: Cat 1: 30   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 3