Log In
Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Saturday • Jun 2 2018
Clear, 90 degrees, wind 11 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kye Cordes The Bike Lab Okc 29:54:00
2 Seth Lasley Team Soundpony s.t.
3 Aven Hurwich Matrix/Rbm -1 Lap
4 Luke Reilly Oklahoma Flyers -1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maximiliano Alvarez 30:06:00
2 Malachi Jackson Oklahoma Flyers -1 Lap
3 Ryan Drummond Soundpony Triad Bank -1 Lap
4 Xapier Hunter -1 Lap
5 Evan Coles Soundpony Triad Bank -2 Laps
6 Owen Dixon Breakaway Cycling Team -3 Laps
Finishers: Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chad Hodges Dna Racing/Garneau 50:15:00
Off The Front
2 Warrick Spence s.t.
Off The Front
3 Paul Bonds DNA Racing 1
Off The Front
Off The Back
4 Chad Cagle Throwback Racing 5
Off The Front
Off The Back
5 Jason Waddell Throwback Racing 6
Off The Back
1
6 Ben Beger Momentum Racing s.t.
Off The Back
2
7 Pablo Ramos bonilla Opticas Deluxe s.t.
Off The Back
3
8 Hunter East Dna Racing s.t.
Off The Back
4
Teammate Top 5: Paul Bonds
9 John Chu Windsor Door Racing P/B Bicycle s.t.
Off The Back
5
10 Peter Erdoes Dna Racing s.t.
Off The Back
6
Teammate Top 5: Paul Bonds
11 Micah Newell Throwback Racing s.t.
Off The Back
7
Teammate Top 5: Chad Cagle
12 Mark Rawlings Gs Tenzing s.t.
Off The Back
8
13 Doug Zell Intelligentsia-Allied s.t.
Off The Back
9
14 Brian Leib C-N-W/ T$A/ Specialized s.t.
Off The Back
10
15 Joey Mesa Dna Racing / Garneau s.t.
Off The Back
11
Teammate Win: Chad Hodges
16 James Gillum DNA Racing s.t.
Off The Back
12
Teammate Top 5: Paul Bonds
17 William Plumlee Giant Lakeside Audi McKinney pb s.t.
Off The Back
13
18 Douglas Pedersen Team Cadence Cyclery s.t.
Off The Back
14
19 Troy Reynolds Stradalli/Reynolds Racing s.t.
Off The Back
15
20 Jess Parker Air Assurance Devo P/B Spokehou s.t.
Off The Back
16
21 Christopher Schmiedeke Gs Tenzing s.t.
Off The Back
17
22 Jay Hawkins Dna Racing s.t.
Off The Back
18
Teammate Top 5: Paul Bonds
23 Dan Schaeffer Cycling Kansas City s.t.
Off The Back
19
24 Jorge Merle Dallas Racing s.t.
Off The Back
20
25 Janne Hamalainen Throwback Racing s.t.
Off The Back
21
Teammate Top 5: Chad Cagle
26 Darrell Hull A' Bloc s.t.
Off The Back
22
27 Terence Traughber Portland Bicycle Studio s.t.
Off The Back
23
28 Joel Hawks Windsor Door Racing P/B Bicycle s.t.
Off The Back
24
29 Mark Horn Kcbc Racing / Kansas City Metro s.t.
Off The Back
25
30 Stephen C. ibanez Athlete Octane Racing s.t.
Off The Back
26
31 Carter Johnston Dna Racing s.t.
Off The Back
27
Teammate Top 5: Paul Bonds
32 Joseph Jakofcich Dna Racing s.t.
Off The Back
28
Teammate Top 5: Paul Bonds
33 Brandon Thornton Dna Racing s.t.
Off The Back
29
Teammate Top 5: Paul Bonds
34 Mathew Ankney Valiant Midstream s.t.
Off The Back
30
35 Jason Pratt Schlegel Racing s.t.
Off The Back
31
36 John Lasorsa Dna Racing s.t.
Off The Back
32
Teammate Top 5: Paul Bonds
37 William Gault Throwback Racing 16
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Chad Cagle
38 Jay Blankenship Tulsa Wheelmen s.t.
Off The Back
39 Thomas Bain Geri Atrix 21
Off The Back
40 William Smith Kcbc Racing 24
Off The Back
41 Aaron Highfill Dna Racing 2:11
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Paul Bonds
42 Todd Lafleur Windsor Door Racing s.t.
Off The Front
43 Tom Chitwood Team Soundpony-P/B Triad Bank s.t.
Off The Front
44 Ben Sewell King Racing Group s.t.
Off The Front
45 Jesus Chaparro Windsor Door Racing P/B Bicycle s.t.
Off The Front
DNF Geremy Rowland Dna Racing Teammate Top 5: Paul Bonds
DNF Andy Chasteen Dna Racing Teammate Top 5: Paul Bonds
DNF Norman Bradsher Tulsa Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 12   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pete Marrs 39:04:00
Off The Front
2 Thomas Bain Geri Atrix 32
Off The Front
Off The Back
3 Joe Engel Walmart/Acec Cycling Team s.t.
Off The Front
Off The Back
4 Andrew Boone Rbm / Matrix Cycle Club s.t.
Off The Front
Off The Back
5 Joel Shewry Mckinney Velo 36
Off The Back
1
6 Stephen C. ibanez Athlete Octane Racing s.t.
Off The Back
2
7 Nick Engel Walmart/Acec Cycling Team s.t.
Off The Back
3
Teammate Top 5: Joe Engel
8 Steve Schlegel Schlegel Bicycles s.t.
Off The Back
4
9 Ryan Hobbs Rapha s.t.
Off The Back
5
10 Jim Timberlake Dna Racing s.t.
Off The Back
6
11 Rob Yates Matrix/Rbm s.t.
Off The Back
7
12 Ryan Day Tulsa Wheelmen s.t.
Off The Back
8
13 Edgar Vanlieshout Hagens Berman s.t.
Off The Back
9
14 Alexander Bradley Tulsa Wheelmen s.t.
Off The Back
10
15 David Kim Okc Velo Bike Lab s.t.
Off The Back
11
16 Jason P holland Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling For s.t.
Off The Back
12
17 Viet Hoang Gp Velotek 41
Off The Back
18 Keith Bassham Team Tom's Bicycles p/b Topeca s.t.
Off The Back
19 Geremy Rowland Dna Racing 43
Off The Back
20 Mike Patrick Team Tom's Bicycles p/b Topeca s.t.
Off The Back
21 Michael Lowe Tulsa Wheelmen s.t.
Off The Back
22 Paul Barnes Team Air Assurance P/B Avb Bank s.t.
Off The Back
23 Randy Mcintosh Walmart/Acec Cycling Team s.t.
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Joe Engel
24 Brandon Cavnar Bike Lab 1:24
Off The Front
25 Greg Reilly Hodges Bend Racing 1:40
Off The Front
26 J Jones Oklahoma City Velo Club 2:06
Off The Front
Off The Back
27 Ronald Richardson Dna Racing -2 Laps
Off The Front
Off The Back
28 Charles Givens Sbc Cycling -3 Laps
Off The Front
Off The Back
29 Bob Brown -4 Laps
Off The Front
Off The Back
DNF Todd Mckean Ccn-Foil
DNF Nathan Elfrink Team Tom's Bicycles
DNF Jesus Chaparro Windsor Door Racing P/B Bicycle
Finishers: Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cade Bickmore Marian University Cycling Team 1:00:33
Off The Front
2 Joseph Emmons Matrix/Rbm 3
Off The Front
Off The Back
3 Jarrod Moroni Moronis Bikes Bendigo 11
Off The Back
1
4 Tyler Reynolds Above & Beyond Cancer Junior Cy s.t.
Off The Back
2
5 Logan Grace Donkey Label Racing s.t.
Off The Back
3
6 Said Assali Shama Cycles s.t.
Off The Back
4
7 Bryan Burpee Matrix/Rbm s.t.
Off The Back
5
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Emmons
8 Jared Hall Visit Bentonville Racing s.t.
Off The Back
6
9 Matthew Mata-aguilar Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Te s.t.
Off The Back
7
10 Dalton Walters Matrix/Rbm s.t.
Off The Back
8
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Emmons
11 Andrew Hodges Snyder Cycles Elite Team s.t.
Off The Back
9
12 Spencer Moavenzadeh Butcherbox Cycling s.t.
Off The Back
10
13 John Zanner Full Send Racing s.t.
Off The Back
11
14 Andrew E wheeler Full Send Racing s.t.
Off The Back
12
15 Chase Wark Donkey Label s.t.
Off The Back
13
16 Grant Najera Soundpony Triad Bank s.t.
Off The Back
14
17 David Waples s.t.
Off The Back
15
18 Cole Johnson Move Up Development s.t.
Off The Back
16
19 Braxton Mundell Oklahoma Bicycle Project s.t.
Off The Back
17
20 Trevor Fine Tulsa Wheelmen s.t.
Off The Back
18
21 Eames Bennett Blue Agave Racing s.t.
Off The Back
19
22 Cameron Hawk Oak Valley Community Bank Elite s.t.
Off The Back
20
23 Charles Krouse Ride Away Cycling Club s.t.
Off The Back
21
24 Bryce Fulton Soundpony-Triad Bank s.t.
Off The Back
22
25 Andrew Farmer Dna Racing s.t.
Off The Back
23
26 Leo Hansen Dna Racing 17
Off The Back
27 Christopher Dakin Aa Devo Pb Spokehouse s.t.
Off The Back
28 Chad Coccaro Hodges Bend Racing s.t.
Off The Back
29 Adam Biwan Bicycles Plus Racing s.t.
Off The Back
30 Ben Gramling City Title Cycling Team 19
Off The Back
31 Eric Franklin Oklahoma Bicycle Project 21
Off The Back
32 Randy Lee Bicycles Plus Racing 22
Off The Back
33 Ben Craig City Title Cycling Team s.t.
Off The Back
34 Darel Christopher East Point Track Club s.t.
Off The Back
35 Todd Campbell s.t.
Off The Back
36 Justice Hudson Dallas Racing 27
Off The Back
37 Adam Tingler Oklahoma Bicycle Project s.t.
Off The Back
38 Zachary Zionts 29
Off The Back
39 Keith Strand Full Send Racing s.t.
Off The Back
40 Brian Lea Fayetteville Wheelmen s.t.
Off The Back
41 Nathan Harris Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Te s.t.
Off The Back
42 Joseph Pardue Breakaway Cycling Team s.t.
Off The Back
43 Olivier Lavigueur Visit Bentonville Racing s.t.
Off The Back
44 Blake Brown Breakaway Cycling Team 35
Off The Back
45 Christian Newton Voodoo Racing s.t.
Off The Back
46 Nicholas Penrod Air Assurance Devo P/B Spoke Ho s.t.
Off The Back
47 Fredd Corpuz Full Send Racing 1:14
Off The Front
48 Will Frank City Title Cyling Team 1:16
Off The Front
49 Tyler Curtis Spin Racing 1:40
Off The Front
50 Riley Walberg Gs Tenzing s.t.
Off The Front
51 Thomas Moritz Team Tom's Bicycles P/B Topeca s.t.
Off The Front
52 Luke Hall Visit Bentonville Racing s.t.
Off The Front
53 Wyatt Gaulke Stradalli/Reynolds Roofing s.t.
Off The Front
54 Cailean Carlberg Soundpony Triad Bank s.t.
Off The Front
DNF James Munsell
DNF Ryan Halloran Cow Town Cycling Team
DNF Jay Hawkins Dna Racing
DNF Trey Hedgecock Above + Beyond Cancer
DNF Aaron Wade VooDoo Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 57   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Jackson 49:48:00
Off The Front
2 Patrick Breen Dallas Bike Works 4
Off The Front
3 Austin Edgar Team Soundpony 10
Off The Front
4 Joe Mccracken Cadence Cyclery s.t.
Off The Front
5 Daniel Stein Dna Racing 12
1
6 Adam Barnes City Title & Closing Llc s.t.
2
7 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling s.t.
3
8 Will Peterson Gp Velotek s.t.
4
9 Pablo Ramos bonilla Opticas Deluxe s.t.
5
10 Christian Culpepper Full Send Racing s.t.
6
11 Tanner Culbreath Air Assurance Devo P/b Spoke Ho s.t.
7
12 Aaron Mcdaniel Okc Velo Bike Lab s.t.
8
13 Nicholas Petrov Cadence Cyclery Pb Audi Of Mcki s.t.
9
14 Timothy Palyukh Bicycles Plus Racing s.t.
10
15 Greg Reilly Hodges Bend Racing s.t.
11
16 Brandon Mckinney Voodoo Racing s.t.
12
17 Ryan Ameen Hodges Bend Racing s.t.
13
18 Lesley Myrick s.t.
14
19 Bryce Ward Breakaway Cycling s.t.
15
20 Chase Coffman Kuat Cycling Team P/B A&B Cycle s.t.
16
21 Kyle Guinn Kcbc Racing s.t.
17
22 Jose Baker Shama Cycles Road Race Team s.t.
18
23 Michael Gathers Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync s.t.
19
24 Max Tucker Experience Fayetteville Cycling s.t.
20
25 Kendall Wiebe Gp Velotek s.t.
21
26 Shane Mcelravy Team Tom's Bicycles p/b Topeca s.t.
22
27 Neil Simmons Pinnacle Velo s.t.
23
28 Michael Morriss Kcbc Racing s.t.
24
29 Brad Schrag Experience Fayetteville Racing s.t.
25
30 Andrew Webb Air Assurance s.t.
26
31 Richard Hellberg Dallas Bike Works s.t.
27
Teammate Top 5: Patrick Breen
32 Mike Stanley Bicycles Plus Racing s.t.
28
33 Scott Morris Village VW Chattanooga Cycling s.t.
34 Jesse Nabholz Bell & Co s.t.
35 Bryan Fissel Team Tom's Bicycles P/B Topeca s.t.
36 David Overson Tulsa Wheelmen s.t.
38 Graham Barker-king Team Upland Brewing s.t.
39 Cody Greenhaw Dna Racing s.t.
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Stein
40 Jack Jarko Dna Racing 25
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Stein
41 Nicholas Blackwell Soundpony Triad Bank 28
Off The Back
42 Drew Cardoza Hodges Bend Racing s.t.
Off The Back
43 Harrison Petre Air Assurance s.t.
Off The Back
44 Samuel Meullenet Breakaway Cycling s.t.
Off The Back
45 Viet Hoang Gp Velotek 32
Off The Back
46 Ryan Hobbs Rapha 35
Off The Back
47 Andrew Townsend Carve 46
Off The Back
48 Bryan Sunday Walmart/Acec Cycling Team 48
Off The Back
49 Aaron Nelson Bicycle Heaven/Pva 52
Off The Front
50 Rodolfo Arredondo 1:32
Off The Front
51 Beau Lee Dna 2:33
Off The Front
52 Andrew Escandon Velotek s.t.
Off The Front
53 Jordan Beever Kuat Trek P/B A&B Cycle s.t.
Off The Front
54 Seth Norton Experience Fayettville s.t.
DNF Justin Davis Hodges Bend Racing
DNF Aaron Wright
DNF Jason P holland Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling For
DNF Paul Barnes Team Air Assurance P/B Avb Bank
DNF Dustin Smith Pro Bike Inc.
DNF Frederick Wild Dna Racing Teammate Top 5: Daniel Stein
DNF Jim Coker Kuat Trek P/B A&B Cycle
DNF Austin Hess Kuat Trek P/B A&B Cycle
DNF Chad Shanks
DNF Todd Mckean Ccn-Foil
Finishers: Cat 3: 60   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erick Van't westeinde Bicycles Plus Racing 42:50:00
1
2 Michael Wing Transitions Life Care P/B Insyn s.t.
2
3 Gerry Douglas Pacc Racing s.t.
3
4 Daniel Doherty Bike One Racing Team s.t.
4
5 Kyle Kusik Soundpony Triad Bank s.t.
5
6 Steven Isaacs Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling For s.t.
6
7 Brian Metz Primal Audi 3
8 Kyle Sparks Tulsa Wheelmen s.t.
9 Aaron Carpenter Pacc Racing s.t. Teammate Top 5: Gerry Douglas
10 Chad Cook s.t.
11 Eric Alvarado Dallas Bike Works s.t.
12 Ryan Hulseberg Hodges Bend Racing 9
1
13 Matt Shaner Weaver Technologies Racing s.t.
2
14 Chris Guidry Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank s.t.
3
15 Brian Bolton Team Soundpony s.t.
4
16 Rich Wu Bike Lab Racing Team s.t.
5
17 Mike Abernathie Bixby Bicycle Works s.t.
6
18 Kyle Landrum Bell & Co. s.t.
7
19 Nicholas Stone Dallas Bike Works s.t.
8
20 Chris Evans Air Assurance / Avb s.t.
21 Layne French Dna Racing s.t.
22 Eric Monte Parkside Cycle s.t.
23 Ryan Day Tulsa Wheelmen s.t.
24 Tayton Parker Oklahoma Flyers 15
Off The Back
25 Jason Evans Walmart/Acec Cycling Team s.t.
Off The Back
26 Alex Bowman Endurance House - Wichita Fall 18
Off The Back
27 Sam Anderson 20
Off The Back
28 Brent Hartsell Bicycles Plus Racing 24
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Erick Van't westeinde
29 Reid Hutchins Bike Lab Okc 1:54
30 Stephen Phillips Bixby Bicycle Works -2 Laps
31 Shawn Gribble Bike One -2 Laps
32 Charles Givens Sbc Cycling -2 Laps
33 Austin Dixon* Breakaway Cycling Team -2 Laps
34 Butch Paine Phat Tire Bike Shop -3 Laps
35 Scott Stinson Air Assurance P/B Avb -5 Laps
DNF David Barkyoumb Air Assurance Devo P/b Spoke Ho
Finishers: Cat 4: 34   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Sloan Okc Velo Bike Lab 30:52:00
2 Jeremy Baldwin Bike Lab Racing Team s.t.
3 Justin Hromadka Bike Lab Racing Team s.t.
4 Bryan Lemire Staplegun 4
5 Loren Sharp Bike Lab s.t. Teammate Win: Kevin Sloan
6 Caleb Corff Celestial Cycles s.t.
7 Lance Miller s.t.
8 Chris Mikesell Gp Velotek s.t.
9 Evan Ward DNA Racing 6
10 William Briggs Bixby Bicycle Works s.t.
11 Chad Goings Gp Velotek s.t.
12 Michael Santiago 11
13 Roger Johnson Staplegun s.t. Teammate Top 5: Bryan Lemire
14 Durham Chilcoat 15
15 Kris Stephens Bike Lab Racing 37
16 William Wamego Bixby Bicycles -1 Lap
17 Jarred Manning STAPLEGUN -1 Lap Teammate Top 5: Bryan Lemire
18 Aven Hurwich Matrix/Rbm -1 Lap
19 Anthony Gutierrez -1 Lap
20 Pablo Ramos morales -1 Lap
21 Rene Hernandez Bike Lab Race Team -1 Lap
22 Ronnie Thompson -2 Laps
23 Jonathan Clark -2 Laps
24 Brandon Colantonio Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for -2 Laps
25 Zachary Morgan Terratri -3 Laps
DNF Logan Rideout
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 22   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Murphy Holowesko|Citadel | Arapahoe 1:15:57
1
2 Miguel Bryon Holowesko|Citadel | Arapahoe s.t.
2
Teammate Win: John Murphy
3 Cesar Serna Oklahoma Bicycle Project s.t.
3
4 Brandon Feehery s.t.
4
5 Frank Travieso Eda / Evolution Cycling Team s.t.
5
8 Nick Torraca Elevate-Khs s.t.
8
9 Kent Ross Hedrick Racing s.t.
9
10 Eric Brunner 303 Project s.t.
10
11 Michael Hernandez Aevolo Pro Cycling s.t.
11
12 Eran Preble Butcherbox Cycling s.t.
12
14 Hugo Scala Matrix/Rbm s.t.
14
15 Zack Allison Team Clif Bar s.t.
15
16 Johnny Mitchell Palmetto State Medical Elite Cy s.t.
16
17 Dillon Caldwell 303 Project s.t.
17
18 Jake Magee Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team s.t.
18
19 Anton Varabei Toronto Hustle s.t.
19
20 Cyrus Pearo Team Rio Grande s.t.
20
21 Pierrebernard Thiffault Hedrick Racing s.t.
21
23 Grayson Keppler Giant Lakeside Audi McKinney pb s.t.
23
24 John Borstelmann UNL Cycling s.t.
24
25 Kevin Girkins s.t.
25
26 Miguel Santillanes Support Clean Sport / Sea Sucke s.t.
26
27 Kurt Penno Toronto Hustle s.t.
27
28 Pablo Cruz Pablos Coffee Ride s.t.
28
29 Brian Firle Roots Racing P/B Boulder Proper s.t.
29
30 Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Team Ccr Roofing s.t.
30
31 Gabriel Baca 303 Project s.t.
31
32 Andrew Dewar Fave Cycling s.t.
32
33 Charkie Huegel Levine Law Group P/B Huseby s.t.
33
34 John Purvis Dna Racing/Garneau s.t.
34
35 Daniel Crespo Fave s.t.
35
36 Kyle Swanson Elbowz Racing s.t.
36
37 Chris Stuart Team Clif Bar s.t.
39 Matthew Eberly Primal - Audi Denver s.t.
40 Ryan Gabriel Throwback Racing s.t.
1
41 Brandon Melott Dna Racing s.t.
2
42 Matthew Kotarbinski Fave Cycling 9
3
43 David Gaona s.t.
4
44 Jordan Miller Olathe Subaru Cycling s.t.
45 Tyler Locke Support Clean Sport / Guttenpla 11
46 Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Matrix/Rbm s.t.
47 Zach Stein Team Ccr Roofing s.t.
48 Fred Vincent Palmer Cycling s.t.
49 Garrick Valverde Olathe Subaru s.t.
50 Rylee Field St George Continental Cycling T s.t.
51 Taylor Warren 303 Project s.t.
52 Cristhian Ravelo 303 Project s.t.
53 Sawyer Currie s.t.
54 Lewis Whiley Hedrick Racing s.t.
55 Alder Martz Palmetto State Medical Elite Cy s.t.
56 David Guttenplan The 5Th Floor Nyc s.t.
57 Andrew Dahlheim Holowesko|Citadel | Arapahoe s.t. Teammate Win: John Murphy
58 Emiliano Morales Team Ccr Roofing s.t.
59 W Grant ellwood 303 Project s.t.
60 Ricky Randall Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory s.t.
61 Chaz Hogenauer Hedrick Racing s.t.
62 Nicholas Luther Happy Tooth Elite Cycling Team s.t.
63 Chris Weddington Kelly Benefits Strategies s.t.
64 Andy Jobin Team Ccr Roofing s.t.
65 Kyle Penny Levine Law P/B Huseby s.t.
Off The Back
66 Erin Elliott Wheeler Dealer Racing s.t.
Off The Back
67 Kevin Mullervy Team Clif Bar s.t.
Off The Back
69 Kevin Solomon City Title Cycling Team s.t.
Off The Back
70 ? Bret Team Ccr Roofing s.t.
71 Tyler Cloutier Matrix/Rbm 23
72 Stefan Rothe Elbowz Racing 29
73 Brendan Housler Dna Racing s.t.
75 Michael Pincus Team Ccr Roofing 38
76 Grant Koontz Holowesko|Citadel | Arapahoe s.t. Teammate Win: John Murphy
77 Ethan Batt Support Clean Sport/Guttenplan 1:01
78 Maxl Freeman Team Rio Grande s.t.
80 David Tolley Elbowz Racing 1:12
81 Evan Bybee Holowesko|Citadel | Arapahoe 1:19 Teammate Win: John Murphy
82 John Ryan Matrix/Rbm 1:46
83 Scott Williamson Olathe Subaru s.t.
84 Steve Cullen Butcherbox Cycling s.t.
85 Michael Jacques Team Clif Bar Cycling s.t.
86 Sam Rosenholtz Toronto Hustle -1 Lap
DNF Skyler Mackey Kccx Elite Cyclocross Team
DNF Brandon Babiracki Fave
DNF Ben Williams Giant Lakeside - Audi Pb Roka
DNF David Greif Team Rio Grande
DNF John Frey Harvest Racing-Trek
DNF Chad Conley East Point Track Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 76   Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Giana Bertagnoli Dallas Racing 31:32:00
2 Mackenzie Stinson Oklahoma Flyers -2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Abigail Yates Matrix/RBM 33:47:00
Off The Front
2 Aubrey Drummond SPCX p/b R.K. BLACK 1
1
3 Ava Hachmann Eliel Factory Team s.t.
2
4 Esther Lee Team Isocentric s.t.
3
5 Christin Stuschka Orion Racing s.t.
4
6 Leigh Ann fields Pandemonium Cycling P/B Hodges s.t.
5
7 Ariel Wyant Bixby Bicycle Works s.t.
6
8 Maddie Woolley Mad Duck Cyclery s.t.
7
9 Nancy Karrer Team isocentric s.t.
8
Teammate Top 5: Esther Lee
10 Kim Chance Matrix/Rbm 4 Teammate Win: Abigail Yates
11 Finn Taylor City Title Cycling Team s.t.
12 Marianne Melling GP Velotek s.t.
13 Noni Bertagnoli Dallas Racing 6
14 Kirsten Chapman Tulsa Wheelmen 7
1
15 Caitlin Milne Supra Functional Food Bars Cycl s.t.
2
16 April Meyer Pandemonium Cycling s.t.
3
17 Ruth Seaman Tnwcteam s.t.
18 Lori Mccarty Team isocentric s.t. Teammate Top 5: Esther Lee
19 Lisa Demarni cromer Team Isocentric s.t. Teammate Top 5: Esther Lee
20 Margaux Mcentire Team Isocentric s.t. Teammate Top 5: Esther Lee
21 Sheree Benavides Matrix/Rbm s.t. Teammate Win: Abigail Yates
22 Portia Gonzalez Tulsa Wheelmen s.t.
23 Becky Lowe Tulsa Wheelmen s.t.
24 Emily West Bike One Racing Team s.t.
25 Abby Biedenbach 12
Off The Back
26 Casandra Dickerson Team Isocentric 14
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Esther Lee
27 Marci Hamburger Pandemonium Cycling p/b Hodges s.t.
Off The Back
28 Lauren Koon Cadence Cyclery 15
Off The Back
29 Heather Sawtelle Fcs Regional Team 19
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leigh Ganzar Wolfpack P/B Hyperthreads 49:51:00
Off The Front
2 Christina Smith Colavita/Bialetti Pro Cycling T 1
Off The Back
1
3 Yussely Mendevil soto Iscorp Pro Cycling s.t.
Off The Back
2
4 Flora Yan Papa John;S Racing P/B Trek s.t.
Off The Back
3
5 Peta Mullens Hagens Berman Supermint s.t.
Off The Back
4
7 Rachel Langdon Gray Goat Mobile/Bullseye Total s.t.
Off The Back
6
8 Samantha Schneider Iscorp Pro Cycling s.t.
Off The Back
7
Teammate Top 5: Yussely Mendevil soto
9 Caroline Baur Iscorp Pro Cycling s.t.
Off The Back
8
Teammate Top 5: Yussely Mendevil soto
11 Liza Rachetto Hagens Berman|Supermint s.t.
Off The Back
10
Teammate Top 5: Peta Mullens
12 Lily Williams Hagens Berman | Supermint s.t.
Off The Back
11
Teammate Top 5: Peta Mullens
13 Tina Pic Colavita/Bialetti Pro Cycling T s.t.
Off The Back
12
Teammate Top 5: Christina Smith
14 Starla Teddergreen Hagens Berman | Supermint s.t.
Off The Back
13
Teammate Top 5: Peta Mullens
15 Hannah Shell Papa John;S Racing P/B Trek s.t.
Off The Back
14
Teammate Top 5: Flora Yan
16 Amy Mcclintock Pastaria - Big Shark Racing s.t.
Off The Back
15
17 Jessica Mundy The Meteor // Intelligentsia s.t.
Off The Back
16
18 Colleen Gulick Pickle Juice Pro Cycling Team s.t.
Off The Back
17
19 Samantha Fox Levine Law Group P/B Huseby s.t.
Off The Back
18
20 Natalia Franco Colavita/Bialetti Pro Cycling T s.t.
Off The Back
19
Teammate Top 5: Christina Smith
21 Marta Morris Stages Cycling s.t.
Off The Back
20
22 Carolyn Defoore Wolfpack P/B Hyperthreads s.t.
Off The Back
21
Teammate Win: Leigh Ganzar
23 Emma Bast Levine Law Group P/B Huseby s.t.
Off The Back
22
25 Esther Meisels Point S Nokian s.t.
Off The Back
24
26 Melanie Beale La Sweat s.t.
Off The Back
25
27 Daphne Karagianis The Meteor // Intelligentsia s.t.
Off The Back
26
28 Victoria Kanizer Cth Performance Project s.t.
Off The Back
27
29 Madison Kelly Papa John;S Racing P/B Trek s.t.
Off The Back
28
Teammate Top 5: Flora Yan
31 Jennifer Schook Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Tea s.t.
Off The Back
30
32 Kimberly Pettit Papa John;S Racing P/B Trek s.t.
Off The Back
31
Teammate Top 5: Flora Yan
33 Jeannie Kuhajek Psimet Whisper s.t.
Off The Back
32
34 Briana Kovac Gray Goat Mobile/Bullseye Total s.t.
Off The Back
33
35 Grace Chappell Wolfpack P/B Hyperthreads s.t.
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Leigh Ganzar
36 Jennifer Wagner Wolfpack P/B Hyperthreads s.t.
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Leigh Ganzar
37 Christie Tracy Pickle Juice Pro Cycling Team s.t.
Off The Back
38 Sharlotte Lucas Roxsolt Attaquer s.t.
Off The Back
39 Nicole Pressprich Point S Nokian 14
Off The Back
40 Jennifer Luebke Hagens Berman|Supermint s.t.
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Peta Mullens
41 Whitney Allison Hagens Berman | Supermint s.t.
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Peta Mullens
43 Natalie Tapias The Meteor // Intelligentsia s.t.
Off The Front
44 Rebecca Larson Tulsa Wheelmen s.t.
Off The Front
45 Caroline Poole Leborne Womens Racing Fueled By 17
Off The Front
46 Josie Talbot Iscorp Pro Cycling 20
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Yussely Mendevil soto
48 Maria Danker Hicks Orthodontics Women's Raci s.t.
Off The Front
49 Elizabeth Kieffer Gray Goat Mobile/Bullseye Total 1:41
Off The Front
50 Ashley Weaver Papa John;S Racing P/B Trek 1:47
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Flora Yan
51 Nina Wollaston 1:54
Off The Front
52 Kristen Arnold The Meteor // Intelligentsia s.t.
Off The Front
53 Sophie Russenberger Point S Nokian s.t.
54 Chelsea Smith Atc Racing s.t.
55 Lauren Leclaire Levine Law Group P/B Huseby s.t.
56 Alijah Beatty Pickle Juice Pro Cycling Team s.t.
57 Heather Laufer Okcx P/B Celestial Cycles s.t.
58 Samantha Goldenstein Bicycle Heaven s.t.
DNF Faith Montreuil Gray Goat Mobile/Bullseye Total
Finishers: Cat 1: 29   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 4