Log In
Hotter n Hell Hundred - Road Race • Aug 25 2018
Clear, 94 degrees, wind 17 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rolando Trillo EP CYCLISTS 4:27:12
2 Jason Perkins 4:27:14
3 Seth Cooke FRESH Racing 4:28:17
4 Patrick Breen Dallas Bike Works 4:32:34
5 John Whittington 4:32:39
6 Evan Mcquirk 4:38:25
7 Kenneth Priebe VIM Racing 4:40:47
8 Ryan Meredith Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PAC 4:41:26
9 Clifford Green Dallas Bike Works 4:42:09 Teammate Top 5: Patrick Breen
10 Justin Paschall 4:42:14
11 Tomer Tzafrir 4:42:14
12 Bryan Haring Rockwall Racing 4:42:15
13 Mark Bozarth-dreher 4:42:21
14 Shane Sirignano Griffen Bicycles 4:42:21
15 Remigio Del rio gonzález Blitz Racing 4:42:26
16 Pat Tobin 4:42:27
17 Cody Melton C3 Racing - Texas 4:43:19
18 Jay Coleman C3 Racing - Texas 4:44:13
19 Jose Valdez EP Cyclists 4:44:22 Teammate Win: Rolando Trillo
20 Juan Sanchez Dallas Bike Works 4:46:46 Teammate Top 5: Patrick Breen
21 Ashton Swartzfager Dallas Bike Works 4:49:16 Teammate Top 5: Patrick Breen
22 Brent Hartsell Bicycles Plus Racing 4:53:08
23 Ryan Cox Rock Riders Cycling 4:54:25
24 Kyle Canzian ViM Racing 4:54:25
25 Tucker Nickols Cadence Cyclery 4:54:42
26 James Freeman Team Elevate Racing 4:56:50
27 Dan Busch 4:56:50
28 Keith Bartholomew United Cycling Team 4:56:51
29 Hadishalem Hagos Bicycle Plus 5:04:20
30 Scott Boldt Team Elevate Racing 5:16:52
31 Randall Bradford TREK/Echelon Racing 5:34:49
32 Bryce Ward Breakaway Cycling Team 5:38:32
33 Bradley Wright SBC Cycling 5:41:10
34 Juan Marroquin Sugar Cycles 5:41:11
35 Bryce Billing Violet Crown 5:42:14
36 Steve Sprinkle 5:42:16
37 Michael Morriss 5:50:46
DNF John Fratinardo Dogfish/Team Noah
DNF David Erwin Dallas Racing
DNF Juan Restrepo
DNF Shawn Bentley Bicycles Plus Racing
DNF Noe Nava Dallas Bike Works Teammate Top 5: Patrick Breen
DNF Brandon Mckinney VooDoo Racing
DNF Ben Friesen PACC Racing
DNF Russell Carawan Dallas Bike Works Teammate Top 5: Patrick Breen
DNF John Mcallister Elevate-KHS
DNF Manuel Alba B & B Trek Racing
DNF Romain Taupier United Cycling Team
DNF Matt Rodgers Weaver Technologies Racing
DNF Jonathan Pass Weaver Technologies Racing
DNF Mark Brandt United Cycling Team
DNF Tony Hopkins Team Elevate Racing
DNF Max Duran Team Elevate Racing
DNF James Kennedy Playtri Race Team
DNF Drew Ford
DNF Nathan Lesniewski Shama Cycles
DNF David Eberstein Team Elevate Racing
DNF Richard Wootten Shama Cycles
DNF Jeffrey Mayhall
DNF Frederick Wild DNA Racing
DNF Jake Vandervaate
DNF Colby Logback Team Party Time
DNF Parker Terlaak Bicycles Plus Racing
DNF Rodolfo Arredondo Rudy's Ritas
Finishers: Cat 3: 49   Cat 4: 14   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Spencer Jones 2:45:31
Off The Front
2 Dallas Gere ChristianCycling Texas 2:45:43
1
3 Floyd Colley Welhous Bikes 2:45:44
2
4 Evan Goldstrohm Steamboat Cycling 2:45:45
3
5 Matt Borowski Bicycles Plus Racing 2:45:45
4
6 Drake Duman Texas High School Cycling Leagu 2:45:46
5
7 Swoad Rahman Mad Duck Cyclery 2:45:48
6
8 Sean Clancy October Three Racing 2:45:59
9 Brett Pitts 2:46:40
Off The Back
10 Matt Shaner 2:48:06
Off The Back
11 Reese Bodde 2:48:14
Off The Back
12 Mathieu Mehl 2:48:19
Off The Back
13 Alex Bowman Endurance House - Wichita Fall 2:50:00
Off The Back
14 Durango Ruiz MBBC Racing 2:50:16
Off The Back
15 Chad Cook 2:53:31
Off The Back
16 Seth Inurrigarro Rockwall Racing 2:53:32
Off The Back
17 Ashenafi Tekeste Eritrea 2:53:33
Off The Back
18 Morgan Ballesteros Midwestern State University 2:53:35
Off The Back
19 Kris Stephens Bike Lab Racing Team 2:53:44
Off The Back
20 Donald Morgan TEAM PENTABIKE 2:53:47
Off The Back
21 Donoven Francis Jesuit College Preparatory of D 2:53:48
Off The Back
22 Brian Crowe 2:53:48
Off The Back
23 Scott Ferguson 2:54:13
Off The Back
24 Aaron Carpenter PACC Racing 2:54:41
Off The Back
25 Ethan Benedict Jesuit College Preparatory of D 2:57:26
Off The Back
26 Casey Lee Bicycles Plus Racing 2:58:36
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Matt Borowski
27 William Hall Mirage 3:01:54
Off The Back
28 Kevin Sheppard 3:01:54
Off The Back
29 Biniam Eyob Eritrea 3:01:58
Off The Back
30 Dennis Robinson 3:04:56
Off The Back
31 Michael Lawson 3:09:28
Off The Back
32 Jackson Henry Welhous Bikes 3:09:39
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Floyd Colley
33 Thomas Wiberg 3:10:32
Off The Back
34 Jeff Westerheide Dallas Bike Works 3:10:32
Off The Back
35 Dylan Morin 3:10:34
Off The Back
36 Stanley Lee Northwest Cycling Club 3:13:00
Off The Back
37 Brian Symcox 3:16:40
Off The Back
38 Christopher Frazier 3:18:26
Off The Back
39 Luke Pharis 3:21:07
Off The Back
40 David Seabrook 3:29:40
Off The Back
41 Sylvester Ross 4:23:29
Off The Back
DNF Jack Makohon Rockwall Racing
DNF Kevin Sloan Bike Lab Racing Team
DNF Reid Hutchins Bike Lab Racing Team
DNF Benjamin Van winkle
DNF David Sandvig Violet Crown
DNF Sam Anderson
DNF David Benninghoff
DNF Collin Haney Team Cadence Cyclery p/b Audi M
Finishers: Cat 4: 28   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Maximiliano Alvarez Maximiliano ALVAREZ
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paolo Pelusi Crest/RBM Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Belew VIM Racing 2:43:30
Off The Front
2 Carl Funk 2:43:49
1
3 Paul Waller Crest/RBM Cycling 2:43:49
2
4 Michael Todd Crest/RBM Racing 2:43:49
3
5 Bret Roberts 2:43:49
4
6 Andy Boedeker Crest/RBM Cycling 2:43:50
5
7 Joel Shewry McKinney Velo 2:43:50
6
8 Clinton Waara 2:43:51
7
9 Daniel Gaspard Northwest Cycling Club 2:43:51
8
10 Joseph Burda McKinney Velo 2:43:52
9
11 Joel Gutierrez 2:44:05
12 David r king ? Crest/RBM Cycling 2:44:15 Teammate Top 5: Paul Waller
13 Nathan Elfrink Team Tom's Bicycles 2:44:16
14 Randal Morgan ViM Racing 2:44:34
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Zachary Belew
15 Jeff Ledford VIM Racing 2:45:58
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Zachary Belew
16 Sang Moon Crest/RBM Racing 2:47:05
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Michael Todd
17 Jason Bradberry Mirage 2:48:01
Off The Back
18 Douglas Moore 2:48:05
Off The Back
19 Jason Harper Team Bicycles Plus 2:48:06
Off The Back
20 Wil Mercado Playtri Race Team 2:48:07
Off The Back
21 Kent Mccormick McKinney Velo Club 2:48:08
Off The Back
22 Michael Austin 2:48:10
Off The Back
23 Manny Pena 2:48:18
Off The Back
24 William Bonnette McKinney Velo Club 2:50:36
Off The Back
25 Will Warrick Blitz Racing 3:00:32
Off The Back
26 Steve Mcquirk 3:01:42
Off The Back
27 Se Lee Crest/RBM Cycling 3:08:55
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Paul Waller
28 Robert Diaz Bike Barn Texas 3:09:32
Off The Back
29 Tim Henning Crest/RBM Racing 3:09:32
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Michael Todd
30 John Mann Crest/RBM Racing 3:10:44
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Michael Todd
31 David Luplow 3:15:44
Off The Back
32 Jermal Trammel 3:21:00
Off The Back
33 Nathaniel Goodell Team Cadence Cyclery p/b Audi M 3:23:40
Off The Back
34 Vinh Nguyen Crest/RBM Racing 3:23:57
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Michael Todd
35 Shane Huffman 3:28:13
Off The Back
36 Jorge Maldonado 3:33:35
Off The Back
37 Steven Chow Crest/RBM Cycling 3:41:49
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Paul Waller
38 Todd Shearer 4:17:21
Off The Back
DNF Brian Mier Playtri Race Team
DNF Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team McKinney Velo Club
DNF Mike Mckee Crest/RBM Cycling Teammate Top 5: Paul Waller
DNF Jordan Rayboy Crest/RBM Cycling Teammate Top 5: Paul Waller
DNF Geoffrey Johnson
DNF Hector Mendoza jr McKinney Velo
Finishers: Cat 4: 28   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Vitale Bicycles Plus Racing 2:31:58
1
2 John Chu Windsor Door Racing 2:31:58
2
3 Seth Pelusi Crest/RBM Racing 2:32:00
3
4 Chad Hodges DNA Racing 2:32:01
4
5 Joe Gonzalez Windsor Door Racing 2:32:01
5
6 Marc Coppedge 2:32:01
6
7 Ara Oggoian Bicycle Heaven 2:32:02
7
8 Chris St. peter 2:32:02
8
9 Sam Findlater Windsor Door Racing p/b Bicycles Pl 2:32:03
9
10 Joel Hawks Windsor Door Racing 2:32:03
10
Teammate Top 5: John Chu
11 Douglas Pedersen Team Cadence Cyclery p/b Audi M 2:32:03
11
12 Michael Lewis Windsor Door Racing 2:32:03
12
Teammate Top 5: John Chu
13 Raul Varela Dallas Racing 2:32:03
13
14 Mark Weir GS Tenzing 2:32:03
14
15 Todd Finley Crest/RBM Cycling 2:32:03
15
16 Carlos Uranga PACC Racing 2:32:04
16
17 Jeff Makohon Rockwall Racing 2:32:04
17
18 Brian Schow Crest/RBM Racing 2:32:04
18
Teammate Top 5: Seth Pelusi
19 Jerry Lewis GS Tenzing 2:32:04
19
20 Stephen Borski PACC Racing 2:32:05
20
21 Kent Mcquade Crest/RBM Racing 2:32:05
21
Teammate Top 5: Seth Pelusi
22 Bob Cummings Panaracer/Stan's NoTubes p/b Bi 2:32:05
22
23 Philip Butler Crest/RBM Racing 2:32:06
23
Teammate Top 5: Seth Pelusi
24 Jesus Chaparro Windsor Door Racing 2:32:07
24
Teammate Top 5: John Chu
25 Robert Phillips 2:32:08
25
26 John Murazak Crest/RBM Cycling 2:32:08
26
27 Daniel Larson Tulsa Wheelmen 2:32:22
28 Willem Van der gryp Crest/RBM Racing 2:32:56
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Seth Pelusi
29 Bill Marshall KCCX 2:33:12
Off The Back
30 Brian Leib 2:43:12
Off The Back
31 Jeremy Stitt DNA Racing 2:43:12
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Chad Hodges
32 Andrew Martin Bat City Cycling 2:53:54
Off The Back
33 Bryan Carlson Healthy Angels Racing 3:17:21
Off The Back
DNF Robert Heatley
DNF ? Bret Team CCR Roofing
DNF Michael J. smith Crest/RBM Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jorge Merle Dallas Racing 2:31:59
1
2 Doug Zell Intelligentsia-Allied 2:32:01
2
3 Darrell Hull A Bloc 2:32:01
3
4 Scott Giancola McKinney Velo 2:32:01
4
5 Mike Reade McKinney Velo Club 2:32:02
5
6 Paul Gerhardt Welhous Bikes 2:32:03
6
7 Paul Komarek Fayetteville Wheelmen 2:32:03
7
8 David Stanley A Bloc 2:32:03
8
Teammate Top 5: Darrell Hull
9 Jeffry Fene McKinney Velo 2:32:04
9
Teammate Top 5: Scott Giancola
10 Mike Herrick McKinney Velo Club 2:32:04
10
Teammate Top 5: Mike Reade
11 James Slauson Bicycle Heaven / PVA 2:32:04
11
12 Brooles Ellis GS Tenzing 2:32:04
12
13 Judge Dobrient 2:32:04
13
14 Kevin Schaefer DNA Cycling pb Onion Creek Volk 2:32:10
15 Scott Munroe A Bloc 2:32:10 Teammate Top 5: Darrell Hull
16 John Lasorsa DNA 2:32:21
17 Peter Erdoes DNA Racing 2:49:30
Off The Back
18 Geoffrey Maguire A Bloc 2:53:05
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Darrell Hull
19 Joseph Szeremet Crest/RBM Cycling 2:53:19
Off The Back
20 David Garrett PACC Racing 2:53:23
Off The Back
21 Gary Hudson A Bloc 2:54:54
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Darrell Hull
22 Dan Dandrea McKinney Velo 2:59:03
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Scott Giancola
23 Tom Corradino McKinney Velo 3:01:58
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Scott Giancola
24 James Jones Mirage 3:13:25
Off The Back
DNF Rick Gurney PACC Racing
DNF Eddie Cadena McKinney Velo Teammate Top 5: Scott Giancola
Finishers: Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Harrison 2:43:49
2 Bill Shirer McKinney Velo 2:43:49
3 Mark Kuithe GS Tenzing 2:43:50
4 Albert Shorts McKinney Velo Club 2:47:05
5 Jim Mcdonald Oklahoma City Velo Club 2:50:38
6 Whitney Fanning Geri Atrix 3:01:32
7 Spencer Jewell Geri Atrix 3:01:34
8 Joseph Kosanda Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PAC 3:09:39
DNF Scott Hendricks US Military Endurance Sports
DNF George Dias US Military Endurance Sports
DNF William Kincaid
DNF Randy Klein
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colin Strickland Meteor X Giordana 4:16:03
Off The Front
2 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing 4:16:06
Off The Front
3 Michael Sheehan 4:21:29
Off The Front
4 Pablo Cruz MSU / Hotter 4:21:30
Off The Front
5 Preston Glace Super Squadra 4:21:32
Off The Front
6 David Wenger Super Squadra p/b Eliel Cycling 4:21:54
Off The Front
7 Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Matrix/RBM 4:21:54
Off The Front
8 Kyle Swanson Elbowz Racing 4:21:55
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Stefan Rothe
9 Michael Pincus Team CCR Roofing 4:23:38
Off The Front
10 Tice Porterfield ELBOWZ Racing 4:23:52
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Stefan Rothe
11 Logan Mclain LUX Cycling 4:23:53
Off The Front
12 Dan Ajer Super Squadra p/b Eliel Cycling 4:24:44
Off The Front
13 Tyrel Fuchs 4:24:45
Off The Front
14 David Tolley ELBOWZ Racing 4:25:30
1
Teammate Top 5: Stefan Rothe
15 Cesar Serna Oklahoma Bicycle Project 4:25:30
2
16 Gabriel Baca UCI CT: 303 Project 4:25:31
3
17 Charles Krouse Ride Away Cycling Club 4:25:31
4
18 Mat Stephens Bicycles Plus Racing 4:25:33
5
19 Mario Arroyave Elevate Cycling Team 4:25:33
6
20 John Purvis DNA Racing 4:25:33
7
21 Andy Jobin Team CCR Roofing 4:25:40
22 Paul Carty Giant Lakeside Audi McKinney pb 4:28:16
Off The Back
23 Grayson Keppler Giant Lakeside Audi McKinney pb 4:28:16
Off The Back
24 Zachary Carlson Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 4:34:44
Off The Back
25 Kyle Sigl Team Elevate Racing 4:34:45
Off The Back
26 Randy Lee Bicycles Plus Racing 4:34:46
Off The Back
27 Beau Edwards Team CCR Roofing 4:34:59
Off The Back
28 Devin Carroll Super Squadra p/b Eliel Cycling 4:35:03
Off The Back
29 Jonathan Spangle Strike Cycling Elite Team 4:35:06
Off The Back
30 Aston Haswell Giant Lakeside Audi McKinney pb 4:35:39
Off The Back
31 Mathew Davis Team LaS'port 4:36:21
Off The Back
32 Kieran Correia Vandergroup 4:44:15
Off The Back
33 Mark Niiro Giant Lakeside Audi McKinney pb 4:47:13
Off The Back
34 David Gaona Giant Lakeside Audi McKinney pb 4:49:28
Off The Back
35 John Ryan Matrix/RBM 4:50:33
Off The Back
36 Nathan Harris
Off The Back
37 Zach Gregg Support Clean Sport/Guttenplan 4:58:36
Off The Back
38 Justice Hudson Dallas Racing 5:03:49
Off The Back
39 Carlos Alberto gonzalez Rudy's Ritas 5:11:30
Off The Back
DNF Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Team CCR Roofing
DNF Zach Stein Team Yacht Club
DNF Emiliano Morales Team CCR Roofing
DNF Samuel Blackmon Super Squadra Teammate Top 5: Preston Glace
DNF Ben Williams Giant Lakeside Audi McKinney pb
DNF Scott Murray Equip Sports Racing
DNF Collin Davis Bicycles Plus Racing
DNF Taylor Hanegan Team LaS'port
DNF David Ubinger
DNF Grady Hodge DasWow Racing
DNF Mark Baerd Elevate Elite Cycling Team
DNF Tucker Gerald
DNF Kyle Walker Elevate Elite Cycling Team
DNF Fred Vincent Giant Lakeside Audi McKinney pb
DNF Eric Franklin Oklahoma Bicycle Project
Finishers: Cat 1: 37   Cat 2: 13   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tamra Roberts Violet Crown 3:06:04
2 Donna Garland Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 3:16:51
3 Katy Mccleskey 3:19:09
4 Kathy Garrett Northwest Cycling Club 3:26:06
5 Kim Murphy FCS | DNA Cycling Regional Team 3:35:00
6 Inna Wirawan Northwest Cycling Club 3:48:27
7 Bridget Alford RBM/Matrix Racing 3:54:17
DNF Sonya Manson Violet Crown Teammate Win: Tamra Roberts
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kimberly Lueck Crest/RBM Racing 3:03:14
2 Nicole Jurisch Shama Cycles 3:05:37
3 Alison Bassity Shama Cycles 3:13:00
4 Kelci Molina Crest/RBM Racing 3:13:00 Teammate Win: Kimberly Lueck
5 Christina James Bicycles Plus Racing 3:13:01
6 Yen Nguyen Violet Crown 3:13:01
7 Emily Slack Bicycles Plus Racing 3:13:07 Teammate Top 5: Christina James
8 Natalie Caballero Violet Crown 3:17:23
9 Jacqueline Harrill FCS | DNA Cycling Regional Team 3:22:19
10 Ashley Whitby FCS | DNA Cycling Regional Team 3:26:11
11 Mary Goodell Crest/RBM Racing 3:28:35 Teammate Win: Kimberly Lueck
12 Giana Bertagnoli Dallas Racing 3:45:38
13 Elaine Roberts Crest/RBM Racing 3:50:43 Teammate Win: Kimberly Lueck
14 Hilary Lumpkins Crest/RBM Racing 3:51:00 Teammate Win: Kimberly Lueck
15 Stacy Mckinney RBM/Matrix Racing 3:54:17
16 Sarah Startz FCS | DNA Cycling Regional Team 4:12:57
17 Shelby Frank Bicycles Plus Racing 4:12:57 Teammate Top 5: Christina James
DNF Lauren Koon Team Cadence Cyclery p/b Audi M
DNF Briana Strahorn
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leigh Ganzar Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads 2:59:14
Off The Front
2 Emily Vandyken UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-Silicon Val 2:59:20
Off The Front
3 Lauren Stephens UCI WPT: Cyclance Pro Cycling 3:00:24
1
4 Rebecca Larson Tulsa Wheelmen 3:00:24
2
5 Carolyn Defoore Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads 3:00:24
3
Teammate Win: Leigh Ganzar
6 Sheri Rothe Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads 3:00:25
4
Teammate Win: Leigh Ganzar
7 Lexie Millard UCI WPT: Team Illuminate 3:00:25
5
8 Abby Ruess Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 3:00:26
6
9 Solymar Rivera Sun & Ski Women Racing 3:00:26
7
10 Marianna Urrea Podium Finish Sports 3:00:28
8
11 Brittany Parffrey Bicycle Heaven / PVA 3:00:35
12 Natalie Smith Bicycle Heaven / PVA 3:00:35
13 Maddie Woolley 3:00:51
14 Jaime Larmer Team Elevate Racing 3:00:52
15 Caitlin Friesen Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads 3:00:55 Teammate Win: Leigh Ganzar
16 Neidi Miller Matrix/RBM 3:00:55
17 Brissia Montalvo 3:01:06
Off The Back
18 Katie Kantzes Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads 3:01:17
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Leigh Ganzar
19 Jenny Park Bicycle Heaven / PVA 3:03:06
Off The Back
20 Ashley Weaver 3:03:56
Off The Back
21 Amanda Eid Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads 3:04:02
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Leigh Ganzar
22 Grace Chappell Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads 3:04:19
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Leigh Ganzar
23 Kathleen Hattaway Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads 3:05:25
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Leigh Ganzar
24 Tracy Carrington Team Elevate Racing 3:05:50
Off The Back
25 Noni Bertagnoli Dallas Racing 3:05:51
Off The Back
26 Courtney Bach October Three Racing 3:05:54
Off The Back
27 Michelle Montoya October Three Racing 3:06:07
Off The Back
28 Liesel Mcallister Team Elevate Racing 3:06:53
Off The Back
29 Irene Benavides perez Northwest Cycling Club 3:06:53
Off The Back
30 Melanie Clancy October Three Racing 3:06:54
Off The Back
31 Leigh Ann fields Pandemonium Cycling p/b Hodges 0.131481481
Off The Back
32 Cathryn Josefina merla-watson ATX Sirens Driveway Sheros 0.131793981
Off The Back
33 Samantha Goldenstein Bicycle Heaven / PVA 0.133842593
Off The Back
34 April Meyer Pandemonium Cycling p/b Hodges 0.134768519
Off The Back
35 Ruth Seaman Trans National Womens Cycling T 0.134780093
Off The Back
36 Sheree Benavides RBM/Matrix 0.139976852
Off The Back
37 Emily West Bike One Racing Team 0.149212963
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2