Log In
San Rafael Twilight Criterium • Jul 9 2011
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zach Starnes Dolce Vita Cycling 00:00.0
1
2 Fergus Tanaka chica sexy 00:00.0
2
3 Cody Tapley Whole Athlete/Specialized 00:00.0
3
4 Matthew Abdalah Form Fitness Cycling 00:00.0
4
5 Alex Howard Above Category Racing 00:00.0
5
6 Daniel Velasco 00:00.0
6
7 Eric Davis Audi 00:00.0
7
8 Keven Bricknell Team Mike's Bikes 00:00.0
8
9 Ryan Johnson Team Mike's Bikes 00:00.0
9
10 Matthew Valencia Team Specialized Racing Junior 00:00.0
10
11 ? Jonathan Stanford University 00:00.0
11
12 Travis Lukens 00:00.0
12
13 Jimmy Pham Taleo Racing 00:00.0
13
14 Matt Abbott Red Peloton 00:00.0
14
15 Daniel Vigil Audi 00:00.0
15
16 Kenneth Gonzales All Sport Team Swift 00:00.0
16
17 Robert Sperling R4R-Make A Wish 00:00.0
17
18 Tim Butler Sierra Pacific Racing 00:00.0
18
19 Thomas Gross Dolce Vita 00:00.0
19
Teammate Win: Zach Starnes
20 Thomas Dillon Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
20
21 Jason James Squadra Ovest Cycling 00:00.0
21
22 Patrick Thomas 00:00.0
22
23 Kieran Cox Berkeley Bicycle Club 00:00.0
23
24 Bill Laddish Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 00:00.0
24
25 Nathan Shaw Fusion Sport USA 00:00.0
25
26 Oliver Weiss Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
26
27 Dennis Baker Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00.0
27
28 Justin Savord Surf City Cyclery / SkullCandy 00:00.0
28
29 Mario Hernandez Audi 00:00.0
29
30 Eric Zumwalt R4R Make-A-Wish 00:00.0
30
31 Chad Cheadle Colavita Racing 00:00.0
31
32 Matt Schaupp 00:00.0
32
33 Jonathan Christensen DJs Excavation/Delta Velo 00:00.0
33
34 Mark Davis Audi 00:00.0
34
35 Francisco Padilla taleo 00:00.0
35
36 Michael Holt Bay101 Racing 00:00.0
36
37 Mitch Boehs Sierra Pacific Racing 00:00.0
37
38 Garrett Wynne The Olympic Club 00:00.0
38
39 Kevin Anderson Ritte Racing 00:00.0
39
40 Nick Kinney Whole Athlete/Specialized 00:00.0
40
Teammate Top 5: Cody Tapley
41 John Wilde CoreTechs Cycling Team 00:00.0
41
42 Murat Ozgur Squadra Ovest Cycling 00:00.0
42
43 Erik Salander Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
43
44 Jack Maddux Team Specialized Racing Junior 00:00.0
44
45 Chris Laberge Team Specialized Racing Junior 00:00.0
45
46 Jeffrey Palileo Squadra Ovest Cycling 00:00.0
46
47 Anders Dellien CK Ringen 00:00.0
47
48 Eric Hartsuyker South Bay Wheelmen 00:00.0
48
49 Bernhard Stonas BBC 00:00.0
49
50 Rey Surla Team Fremont/FFBC p/b Chipotle 00:00.0
51 Kashy Ghazzagh Red Peloton 00:00.0
52 Todd Kohli Kryki Sports Audi Cycling 00:00.0
53 Kayden Kelly Rocknasium 00:00.0
54 R Todd crisafulli R4R/Make-A-Wish 00:00.0
55 Dan Adkins Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 52   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Mckinzie Swami's Cycling Club 00:00.0
1
2 Alexander Palmer Mission Cycling 00:00.0
2
3 Tommy Lucas All Sport Team Swift 00:00.0
3
4 Mackenzie Kelly 00:00.0
4
5 Oscar Aguilera Dolce Vita Cycling 00:00.0
5
6 Curtis Hong SJBC 00:00.0
6
7 Frank Ravizza VSRT/Livermore Cyclery 00:00.0
7
8 Tim Tsuruda Chica Sexy 00:00.0
8
9 Steven Tortorelli 00:00.0
9
10 Tyler Swartz Team Roaring Mouse 00:00.0
10
11 Spencer Ito 00:00.0
11
12 Branton Curt Los Gatos Bicycle Club 00:00.0
12
13 Stephen Shafer Youngs Comm. Trans./Yokohl Ran 00:00.0
13
14 Greg Tsutaoka Berkeley Bike Club (BBC) 00:00.0
14
15 Isaac Sparling Dolce Vita Cycling 00:00.0
15
Teammate Top 5: Oscar Aguilera
16 Craig Martin Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
16
17 Henry Stroud University of Minnesota-Twin Cities 00:00.0
17
18 John Becker Team Mike's Bikes 00:00.0
18
19 Kyle Zampaglione SJBC 00:00.0
19
20 Derek Novaes Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
20
21 Jake Spelman DNA Cycles Racing 00:00.0
21
22 Gregory Spanier Taleo Racing 00:00.0
22
23 Juan Raigoza Webcor / Alto Velo 00:00.0
23
24 Darron Sturgeon Taleo Racing 00:00.0
24
25 Oliver Barajas team fremont/ffbc powered by c 00:00.0
25
26 Joshua Taylor Team Roaring Mouse 00:00.0
26
27 Frank Peavey Windsor Bicycle Center 00:00.0
27
28 Nathaniel Lee Notre Dame 00:00.0
28
29 Ivan Poddubnyy Webcor/AltoVelo 00:00.0
29
30 Stefan Pommerenk Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
30
31 Nicholas Geiser Yale Bulldog Cycling 00:00.0
31
32 Eric Chi Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
32
33 Derek Byrne Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
33
34 Hussein Saffouri Berkeley Bike Club (BBC) 00:00.0
34
37 Donal Pugh Above Category Cycling 00:00.0
38 Christopher Hart Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
39 David Skeehan Berkeley Bike Club (BBC) 00:00.0
40 Steven Au Team Roaring Mouse 00:00.0
41 Duke Kang Dolce Vita Cycling 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Oscar Aguilera
42 Percy Bautista Team Freewheel Bike Shop 00:00.0
43 Mark Nelson Team Roaring Mouse 00:00.0
44 Kalman Zeiger Chica Sexy 00:00.0
45 Rome Mubarak Major Motion Cycling Club 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 40   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dean Laberge Team Specialized Racing Master 00:00.0
1
2 Judd Van sickle Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 00:00.0
2
3 Jan Weissenberger SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicyc 00:00.0
3
4 Michael Charleton Red Peloton 00:00.0
4
5 Dana Williams Fusion Sport USA 00:00.0
5
6 Chris Wire SJBC 00:00.0
6
7 Daniel Martin SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicyc 00:00.0
7
Teammate Top 5: Jan Weissenberger
8 Scott Derdenger Divine Electric Norcal 00:00.0
8
9 Jason Boynton Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 00:00.0
9
Teammate Top 5: Judd Van sickle
10 Michael Hernandez Great Basin Imaging Cycling Te 00:00.0
10
11 Matthew Mcnamara Sterling Sports Group 00:00.0
11
12 John Cavanaugh HDR racing p/b lumbardi sports 00:00.0
12
13 Richard Pepper West Count Revolution 00:00.0
13
14 Chris Carscadden HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports 00:00.0
14
15 Nils Johnson Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 00:00.0
15
Teammate Top 5: Judd Van sickle
16 Daniel Carruthers Hansaton Hearing Systems 00:00.0
16
17 Jason Buckley Colavita Racing 00:00.0
17
18 Gregory Anderson Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Sp 00:00.0
18
19 Patrick Tafoya SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicyc 00:00.0
19
Teammate Top 5: Jan Weissenberger
20 John O'neill Team Clover 00:00.0
20
21 Kyle Glerum SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicyc 00:00.0
21
Teammate Top 5: Jan Weissenberger
22 Anders Dellien CK Ringen 00:00.0
22
23 Michael Foley Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
23
24 Joe Molinari Form Fitness 00:00.0
24
25 Guy Van natta Momentum Cycling 00:00.0
25
26 Peter Brown Team Clover 00:00.0
26
27 Craig Roemer Team Specialized Racing Master 00:00.0
27
Teammate Win: Dean Laberge
28 David Del rosso HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports 00:00.0
28
29 Christopher Lyman Team Specialized Racing 00:00.0
29
30 Lawrence Nolan Team Specialized Racing Master 00:00.0
30
Teammate Win: Dean Laberge
31 Jason Snovel Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 00:00.0
31
Teammate Top 5: Judd Van sickle
32 Bubba Melcher Team Clover 00:00.0
32
33 Nick Theobald SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicyc 00:00.0
33
Teammate Top 5: Jan Weissenberger
34 Jens Hillen SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicyc 00:00.0
34
Teammate Top 5: Jan Weissenberger
35 Eric Wiecek Synchro Nutritionals 00:00.0
35
36 Robin Vanvalkenburgh Mercedes Benz-Folsom Bike 00:00.0
36
Teammate Top 5: Judd Van sickle
37 Dennis Hopp SJBC 00:00.0
38 Emory Ball Audi 00:00.0
39 Michael O'rourke SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicyc 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Jan Weissenberger
40 Christopher Phipps IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 00:00.0
41 Jonathan Eropkin SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicyc 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Jan Weissenberger
43 Greg Tripoli Momentum Racing 00:00.0
44 Brett Park 00:00.0
45 Aaron Hanna Los Gatos 00:00.0
46 Michael Holt Bay101 Racing 00:00.0
47 Murat Ozgur Squadra Ovest Cycling 00:00.0
48 Todd Kohli Audi 00:00.0
49 Garrett Wynne The Olympic Club 00:00.0
50 Michael Boehme Colavita Racing-Norcal 00:00.0
51 Craig Parker Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 00:00.0
52 Eric Cinnamon Red Peloton 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Michael Charleton
53 Edward Leon Whole Athlete 00:00.0
54 J Clifford Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
55 Eric Davis Audi 00:00.0
56 Mark Davis Audi 00:00.0
57 Keith Defiebre Bay Bikes/Specialized 00:00.0
58 Pablo Espinosa AUDI 00:00.0
59 Myong-jae Kim Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 00:00.0
60 Todd Paoletti CCB Racing 00:00.0
61 Scott Peifer Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Judd Van sickle
62 Charles Pockell-wilson HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports 00:00.0
63 David Porter Bay101 Racing 00:00.0
64 Philip Roberts Cycles FANATIC 00:00.0
65 Jason Smith Dolce Vita Cycling 00:00.0
66 Gregg Betonte SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicyc 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Jan Weissenberger
67 Allen Jackson Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
68 Shawn Oliver Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Sp 00:00.0
69 Chris Patterson Form Fitness 00:00.0
70 Anastasio Flores 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 34   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyron Hooper Fusion Sport USA 00:00.0
1
2 Kashy Ghazzagh Red Peloton 00:00.0
2
3 Murat Ozgur Squadra Ovest Cycling 00:00.0
3
4 Steve Wilson VILLAGE PEDDLER 00:00.0
4
5 Rick Graves Taleo Racing 00:00.0
5
6 Jon Stevens Dolce Vita Cycling 00:00.0
6
7 James Suzuki Major Motion Cycling Club 00:00.0
7
8 Michael Kopp Taleo Racing 00:00.0
8
Teammate Top 5: Rick Graves
9 Eric Cinnamon Red Peloton 00:00.0
9
Teammate Top 5: Kashy Ghazzagh
10 Joe Molinari Form Fitness 00:00.0
10
11 Aaron Hanna Los Gatos 00:00.0
11
12 Karl Wurzbach Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
12
13 Anthony Eng Team Oakland Cycling 00:00.0
13
14 Philip Hynes Thirsty Bear Cycling 00:00.0
14
15 Mark Robertson Taleo Racing 00:00.0
15
Teammate Top 5: Rick Graves
16 Tim Mitchell NA 00:00.0
16
17 Gregory Freeman Ritte Racing 00:00.0
17
18 Charles Spelman Z Team 00:00.0
18
19 Guy Van natta Momentum Cycling 00:00.0
19
20 Matt Jordan bay 101 hrs rock lobster 00:00.0
20
21 Jeremy Stanley NA 00:00.0
21
22 Brett Habermann Evergreen Cycling 00:00.0
22
23 Chris Patterson Form Fitness 00:00.0
23
24 Peter Krogh SHO-AIR/ SERT 00:00.0
24
25 Phillip Heiman Colavita Racing-Norcal 00:00.0
25
26 John Wilde CoreTechs Cycling Team 00:00.0
26
27 Alan Roberts IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 00:00.0
27
28 Derrick Hemingway Major Motion Cyling Club 00:00.0
28
29 Steven Kirby Colavita Racing-Norcal 00:00.0
29
30 Scot Mclean IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 00:00.0
30
31 Richard Jones Major Motion Cycling Club 00:00.0
31
32 Gregg Marioni California Giant Berry Farms/S 00:00.0
32
33 Michael Boehme Colavita Racing-Norcal 00:00.0
33
34 David Porter Bay101 Racing 00:00.0
34
35 Garrett Wynne The Olympic Club 00:00.0
35
43 Greg Robley StudioVelo 00:00.0
44 Salifu Mohammed paradgm cycles 00:00.0
45 Keith Griffin Kinetic Cycles/GBI 00:00.0
46 Bill Westbrock IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 00:00.0
47 Robert Dick IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 00:00.0
48 Ryan Goldman Above Category Racing 00:00.0
49 Lance Haag IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 00:00.0
50 Ross Parkerson Divine Electric Norcal 00:00.0
51 Gregory Spanier Taleo Racing 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Rick Graves
52 Michael Holt Bay101 Racing 00:00.0
53 Laurence Knott Olympic Club 00:00.0
54 Hussein Saffouri Berkeley Bike Club (BBC) 00:00.0
55 Rozel Tupaz Taleo Racing 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Rick Graves
56 Paul Diaz Colavita Racing-NorCal 00:00.0
57 Darron Sturgeon Taleo Racing 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Rick Graves
58 Dexter Aaron Peninsula Velo / Pomodoro 00:00.0
59 Stefan Pommerenk Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
60 David Skeehan Berkeley Bike Club (BBC) 00:00.0
61 Tim Huang SJBC 00:00.0
62 Thomas Carpenter Kaiser Permanente/TeamOakland 00:00.0
63 Wayne Cottrell Ogden One 00:00.0
64 Rome Mubarak Major Motion Cycling Club 00:00.0
65 Ernest Gallardo Vos Racing 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 29   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ricky Escuela Full Circle Sports 00:00.0
1
2 Rahsaan Bahati Sklz P/B Pista Palace 00:00.0
2
3 Eric Marcotte SKLZ p/b Pista Palace 00:00.0
3
4 Eric Barlevav Full Circle Cycling 00:00.0
4
5 Logan Loader dope Ride Clean P/B Patentit.com 00:00.0
5
6 Benjamin Swedberg Cal Giant/Specialized 00:00.0
6
7 Andy Jacques-maynes BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:00.0
7
8 Christopher Jones Rapha-FOCUS 00:00.0
8
9 Charles Hutcheson XO COMMUNICATIONS / BATTLEY HA 00:00.0
9
10 Sterling Magnell McGuire Cycling Team 00:00.0
10
11 Robert Scheffler Fremont Bank Cycling Team 00:00.0
11
12 Sam Bassetti Firefighters Cycling 00:00.0
12
13 Steve Reaney California Giant Berry Farms/S 00:00.0
13
14 Andrew Kennedy Fremont Bank Cycling Team 00:00.0
14
15 Freddie Rodriguez Team Exergy 00:00.0
15
16 Andrew Goessling Firefighters Cycling 00:00.0
16
17 Colt Peterson VRC 00:00.0
17
18 Robert Evans McGuire Cycling Team 00:00.0
18
19 Jared Barrilleaux California Giant Berry Farms/S 00:00.0
19
20 James Laberge Team Specialized Racing Junior 00:00.0
20
21 Bryan Larsen A Road Bike 4 U 00:00.0
21
22 Alton Dunnigan Bicycle Planet 00:00.0
22
23 Nicholas Brandt-sorenson Velosport/ Sho-Air 00:00.0
23
24 Taylor Bertrand-barrett UCI CT: Wonderful Pistachios C 00:00.0
24
25 Rainier Schaefer Team Mike's Bikes 00:00.0
25
26 Dana Williams Fusion Sport USA 00:00.0
26
27 Wes Holloway Echelon Racing Development 00:00.0
27
28 Chris Demarchi SKLZ p/b Pista Palace 00:00.0
28
Teammate Top 5: Rahsaan Bahati
29 Tyler Brandt California Giant Berry Farms/S 00:00.0
29
30 Joe Iannarelli Yahoo! Cycling Team 00:00.0
30
31 Roman Kilun Kenda/ 5hr Energy p/b Geargrin 00:00.0
31
32 Luke Ramseth Fremont Bank Cycling Team 00:00.0
32
33 Mike Tettleton Full Circle Sports 00:00.0
33
Teammate Win: Ricky Escuela
34 Kirk Carlsen Chipotle Development Team 00:00.0
34
35 Craig Fellers Red Peloton 00:00.0
35
36 John Abate SKLZ p/b Pista Palace 00:00.0
36
Teammate Top 5: Rahsaan Bahati
37 Justin Rossi Marc Pro - Strava 00:00.0
37
38 Mark Shimahara TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 00:00.0
38
39 Aaron Schneider Full Circle Sports 00:00.0
39
Teammate Win: Ricky Escuela
40 Unknown Rider ------- 00:00.0
40
41 David Benkoski Team Specialized Racing Junior 00:00.0
41
42 Colby Farrell MRBerkeley.com / Schwalbe 00:00.0
42
43 John Wilk Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
43
44 Tyler Locke Surf City/Skull Candy 00:00.0
44
45 Daniel Katz NOW-MS Society 00:00.0
45
46 Michael Jacques Team Clif Bar 00:00.0
46
47 Julio Mollindo Full Circle Sports 00:00.0
47
Teammate Win: Ricky Escuela
48 Nathanael Christensen Williams Cycling 00:00.0
48
49 Christopher Coble The Olympic Club 00:00.0
49
50 Jesse Anthony Kelly Benefit Strategies 00:00.0
50
51 Chris Stastny California Giant Berry Farms/S 00:00.0
51
52 Ariel Herrmann Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
52
53 Arthur Rand Marc Pro-Strava 00:00.0
53
54 Timothy Farnham Wonderful Pistachio Pro Cyclin 00:00.0
54
55 Scott Jackson Watchung Wheelmen 00:00.0
55
56 Daniel Carruthers Hansaton Hearing Systems 00:00.0
56
57 Patrick Lynch 00:00.0
57
58 Luca Ortolani 00:00.0
58
59 Doran Mori Team Clif Bar Cycling 00:00.0
59
60 Robert Amatelli 00:00.0
60
61 Tyler Dibble Yahoo! Cycling Team 00:00.0
61
62 Philip Mooney Team Raleigh 00:00.0
62
63 Lucas Binder SKLZ p/b Pista Palace 00:00.0
63
Teammate Top 5: Rahsaan Bahati
64 Ryan Ramos rs2 energy 00:00.0
64
65 Joe Dickerson McGuire Cycling Team 00:00.0
65
66 Matthew Mcnamara Sterling Sports Group 00:00.0
66
67 James Mattis California Giant Berry Farms/S 00:00.0
67
68 Toby Long Squadra Ovest Cycling 00:00.0
68
69 Angelo Digiovine Squadra Ovest Cycling 00:00.0
69
70 Robert Macneill Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
70
71 Yury Yurchanka Third Pillar 00:00.0
71
72 Paul Morris TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 00:00.0
72
73 Josh Snead 00:00.0
73
74 Michael Dziedzic Bicycle Ranch 00:00.0
74
75 Pablo Espinosa AUDI 00:00.0
75
76 Rand Miller Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
76
77 Jonathan Teeter Echelon Racing Development 00:00.0
77
78 Andrew Touchstone Olympic Club 00:00.0
78
79 John Piasta All Sport-Team Swift 00:00.0
79
80 Patrick Caro Full Circle Sports 00:00.0
80
Teammate Win: Ricky Escuela
81 Robert Meyer Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
81
82 Carmi Schulman Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
82
83 Ian Moir Yahoo! Cycling Team 00:00.0
83
84 Bubba Melcher Team Clover 00:00.0
84
98 Daniel Ramsey Full Circle Sports 00:00.0 Teammate Win: Ricky Escuela
99 Rob Brandt Great Basin Imaging / Kinetic 00:00.0
100 Austin Carroll Monster Media 00:00.0
101 Aaron Gallardo Team Helen's 00:00.0
102 Troy Newton R4R- Make A Wish 00:00.0
103 Benjamin Stern Team Mike's Bikes 00:00.0
104 Judd Van sickle Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 00:00.0
105 Tyler Wertenbruch Team Clif Bar Cycling 00:00.0
106 Mark Marquez Fremont Bank Cycling Team 00:00.0
107 David Pouncy Squadra Ovest Cycling 00:00.0
108 Eric Losak A Road Bike 4U Elite Team 00:00.0
109 William Zellmer Team Specialized Racing Junior 00:00.0
110 Joshua Carling Michael David Winery Cycling T 00:00.0
111 Miles Lamon Arts Cyclery.com/Wild Horse Wi 00:00.0
112 John Bergmann Team Clif Bar 00:00.0
113 Randy Bramblett Pactimo Cycling Apparel 00:00.0
114 Tosh Clements Platinum Performance Cycling T 00:00.0
115 Taylor Clements NOW-MS Society 00:00.0
116 Nathaniel English Yahoo! Cycling Team 00:00.0
117 Nathan Freed Marc Pro - Strava 00:00.0
118 Elliot Jaramillo McGuire Cycling Team 00:00.0
119 Luther Kopf Dolce Vita Cycling 00:00.0
120 Kris Lunning Marc Pro-Strava 00:00.0
121 Peter Nicholson Whole Athlete-Specialized 00:00.0
122 Scott Peifer Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 00:00.0
123 Stephen Pelaez Team Mikes Bikes 00:00.0
124 Joel Robertson Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
125 Shawn Rosenthal Team Mike's Bikes 00:00.0
126 Charon Smith Sho-air/Sonance 00:00.0
127 Todd Stone Fremont Bank Cycling Team 00:00.0
128 Robin Vanvalkenburgh Mercedes Benz-Folsom Bike 00:00.0
129 Eric Wiecek Synchro Nutritionals 00:00.0
130 Richard Breininger 00:00.0
131 Steven Reid Audi 00:00.0
132 Micah Coterny Full Circle 00:00.0
133 Aaron Beardsley TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 00:00.0
134 Christopher Dudley TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 00:00.0
135 Diminuk Roels 00:00.0
136 Jordan Kobert Sif Fifty Racing 00:00.0
137 Jason Moore 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 60   Cat 2: 51   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Coryn Rivera Peanut Butter & Co.TWENTY12 00:00.0
1
2 Martina Patella Red Racing 00:00.0
2
3 Mary Ellen ash Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
3
4 Pascale Maria schnider 00:00.0
4
5 Megan Melack RED Racing 00:00.0
5
6 Jane Robertson Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
6
7 Starla Teddergreen Vanderkitten 00:00.0
7
8 Emily Thurston Touchstone Climbing & Fitness 00:00.0
8
9 Mary Elizabeth maroon Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
9
10 Vanessa Drigo Team Vanderkitten 00:00.0
10
11 Olivia Dillon Peanut Butter & Co.TWENTY12 00:00.0
11
Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
12 Tayler Wiles Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY12 00:00.0
12
Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
13 Anne Fulton Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
13
Teammate Top 5: Mary Ellen ash
14 Elizabeth Newell Fremont Bank Cycling Team 00:00.0
14
15 Rikke Preisler Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
15
Teammate Top 5: Mary Ellen ash
16 Julie Bellerose Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
16
Teammate Top 5: Mary Ellen ash
17 Julia Lafranchise NOW-MS Society 00:00.0
17
18 Lauren Liscinski NOW-MS Society 00:00.0
18
19 Shelby Reynolds Sugar Cycles 00:00.0
19
20 Kimberly Fong Michael David Winery Cycling T 00:00.0
20
21 Haley Juno-galdes Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
21
22 Courtney Dimpel BSA RACING 00:00.0
22
23 Rebecca Werner Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
23
24 Jennie Phillips Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
24
25 Holly Liske Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
25
26 Yukie Nakamura Form Fitness 00:00.0
26
27 Carol Irving Touchstone Climbing 00:00.0
27
28 Emily Weinert Team TIBCO II 00:00.0
28
29 Kate Ligler Red Racing 00:00.0
29
Teammate Top 5: Martina Patella
30 Josephine Morgan Michael David Winery 00:00.0
30
31 Lauren Catlin Durango Land and Homes 00:00.0
31
32 Susannah Breen Fremont Bank Cycling Team 00:00.0
32
33 Tammy Wildgoose SC VELO/Empower Coaching 00:00.0
33
34 Alison Starnes Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY12 00:00.0
34
Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
35 Marissa Axell Touchstone Climbing 00:00.0
36 Heather Ross Spokesman 00:00.0
37 Amy Chandos Fremont Bank Cycling Team 00:00.0
38 Danielle Haulman Team TIBCO II 00:00.0
39 Ryan Hostetter Metromint Cycling 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Mary Ellen ash
40 Jennifer Reither Vanderkitten pb Kenda 00:00.0
41 Rhonda Serr Dolce Vita Cycling 00:00.0
42 Anna Davenport Los Gatos 00:00.0
43 Sonja Klein Sycomp Racing 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 2