Log In
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 • Apr 6 2019
Clear, 69 degrees, wind 10 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zach Gregg Kelly Benefit Strate 00:00:00
2 Andrew Evans City Title Cycling T 00:00:19
3 Joe Goettl Above and Beyond Can 00:00:25
4 Owen Shott Velobrew Racing 00:00:26
5 Gianni Lamperti LUX / Sideshow p/b S 00:00:31
6 Fischer Maris Kelly Benefit Strate 00:00:34 Teammate Win: Zach Gregg
7 Logan Mclain LUX / Sideshow p/b S 00:00:36 Teammate Top 5: Gianni Lamperti
8 Geno Villafano CRCA/Jamison - Canno 00:00:39
9 Frederick Junge Base Media Racing 00:00:42
10 Lucas Bourgoyne Elevate/KHS 00:00:43
11 Kyle Tiesler Evolution Developmen 00:00:47
12 Daniel Lausin Velovit 00:00:48
13 Mat Stephens Bicycles Plus Racing 00:00:48
14 Eric Haynes City Title Cycling T 00:00:49 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Evans
15 Scotty Albaugh Base Media Racing 00:00:50
16 Jacob Schofield Bicycle Heaven 00:00:52
17 Caleb Smith Kelly Benefit Strate 00:00:53 Teammate Win: Zach Gregg
18 Mario Arroyave Elevate Cycling Team 00:00:53
19 Evan Mcquirk Schlegel Racing 00:00:57
20 Christopher Hanson Giant Lakeside - Aud 00:01:00
21 Jack Niewold Vol Gas Racing 00:01:00
22 Dominic Caiazzo CRCA/Jamison - Canno 00:01:01
23 Alex Schueckler US Military Enduranc 00:01:03
24 Jake Buescher xXx Racing 00:01:04
25 Jonathan Spangle Strike Cycling Team 00:01:05
26 Cooper Johnson Evolution Developmen 00:01:06
27 Tristan Manderfeld US Military Enduranc 00:01:10
28 Christopher Welch CRCA/Jamison - Canno 00:01:10
29 Logan Grace Vol Gas Racing 00:01:12
30 Davis Adams Velovit 00:01:12
31 Brian Sciba Velobrew Racing 00:01:16 Teammate Top 5: Owen Shott
32 Rob Sandusky Matrix/RBM 00:01:16
33 Jordan Miller Olathe Subaru Cyclin 00:01:17
34 Grant Simonds DEAN Factory Racing 00:01:18
35 Owen Musser Kelly Benefit Strate 00:01:19 Teammate Win: Zach Gregg
36 Joseph Pardue Strike Cycling Team 00:01:19
37 Spencer Miller DEAN Factory Racing 00:01:19
38 Ben Marshall Primal - Audi Denver 00:01:19
39 Macen Vanallen Above and Beyond Can 00:01:20 Teammate Top 5: Joe Goettl
40 Justin Pfaff Velobrew Racing 00:01:25 Teammate Top 5: Owen Shott
41 Michaelee Bowes Nashville Local Cycl 00:01:26
42 Dalton Collins NorthStar Developmen 00:01:28
43 Taylor Nash Nashville Local Cycl 00:01:28
44 Patton Sims Velovit 00:01:29
45 Matthew Eberly Primal - Audi Denver 00:01:29
46 Thomas Brown City Title Cycling T 00:01:31 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Evans
47 John Shalekbriski US Military Enduranc 00:01:32
48 Ross Baldwin CRCA/Jamison - Canno 00:01:36
49 Timothy Killelea Nashville Local Cycl 00:01:38
50 John Heinlein iii Vol Gas Racing 00:01:38
51 Erik Post CRCA/Jamison - Canno 00:01:41
52 Fredd Matute Velobrew Racing 00:01:43 Teammate Top 5: Owen Shott
53 Justin Barber Primal - Audi Denver 00:01:44
54 Logan Jones-wilkins Kelly Benefit Strate 00:01:45 Teammate Win: Zach Gregg
55 Zach Shone DEAN Factory Racing 00:01:45
56 Allan Rego CRCA/Jamison - Canno 00:01:49
57 John Fratinardo Poggio Test Team 00:01:51
58 Eames Bennett Strike Cycling Team 00:01:54
59 Chase Wark Vol gas 00:01:54
60 Will Jessup Velobrew Racing 00:01:56 Teammate Top 5: Owen Shott
61 Connor Dilger Above and Beyond Can 00:01:57 Teammate Top 5: Joe Goettl
62 Yukio Mariner Nashville Local Cycl 00:02:03
63 Brenden Hardy Above and Beyond Can 00:02:05 Teammate Top 5: Joe Goettl
64 Nathan Harris Honc Industries 00:02:05
65 John C mooney Velovit 00:02:07
66 Ben Laforce Primal - Audi Denver 00:02:08
67 Chris Carlson Matrix/RBM 00:02:09
68 Igor Shvytov XXX Racing - Athleti 00:02:10
69 Dominic Falter NorthStar Developmen 00:02:16
70 Grayson Keppler United Cycling Team 00:02:16
71 Christopher Baker Nashville Local Cycl 00:02:28
72 Randy Lee Giant Lakeside Audi 00:02:40
73 John Ryan Matrix/RBM 00:02:42
74 Tim Speciale Primal Audi-Denver 00:02:51
75 Ben Gramling City Title Cycling T 00:03:08 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Evans
Finishers: Cat 1: 40   Cat 2: 33   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Bassett First Internet Bank Cycling 00:00:00
2 James Piccoli Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 00:00:00
3 Jarret Oldham First Internet Bank Cycling 00:00:08 Teammate Win: Stephen Bassett
4 Adam Roberge Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 00:00:14
5 Austin Stephens 303 PROJECT 00:00:21
6 Efren Santos mareno CANEL'S SPECIALIZED 00:00:22
7 Marko Pavlic DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 00:00:23
8 Tyler Stites AEVOLO 00:00:25
9 Pablo Andres alarcon cares CANEL'S SPECIALIZED 00:00:25
10 Alex Hoehn AEVOLO 00:00:25
11 Alexander Cowan Floyd's Pro Cycling 00:00:32
12 Andrew Vollmer AEVOLO 00:00:32
13 Benjamin Wright Foundation CCB 00:00:34
14 Matthew Zimmer Project Echelon Racing 00:00:34
15 Jordan Cheyne Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 00:00:35 Teammate Top 5: James Piccoli
16 Matt Mcloone Total Civil Construction p/b Battle 00:00:35
17 Noah L granigan Floyd's Pro Cycling 00:00:36
18 Carson Miles Floyd's Pro Cycling 00:00:36
19 Ignacio Prado juaez CANEL'S SPECIALIZED 00:00:38
20 William Cooper CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 00:00:40
21 Christopher Winn 303 PROJECT 00:00:41 Teammate Top 5: Austin Stephens
22 Griffin Easter 303 PROJECT 00:00:41 Teammate Top 5: Austin Stephens
23 Brett Wachtendorf Rio Grande Elite Cycling 00:00:42
24 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing 00:00:49
25 Tyrel Fuchs Rio Grande Elite Cycling 00:00:50
26 Scott Mcgill Gateway Devo Cycling 00:00:51
27 Alexandre Latil Veloselect Racing Team 00:00:52
28 Lane Maher Foundation CCB 00:00:52
29 Laurent Gervais AEVOLO 00:00:53
30 Michael Hernandez AEVOLO 00:00:53
31 Ethan Palamerek Toronto Hustle 00:00:53
32 Thomas Schellenberg DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 00:00:54
33 Jure Rupnik DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 00:00:54
34 Ben Schmutte First Internet Bank Cycling 00:00:54 Teammate Win: Stephen Bassett
35 Gregory Daniel DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 00:00:55
36 Ulises Castillo soto Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 00:00:55 Teammate Top 5: James Piccoli
37 Eric Young Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 00:00:55 Teammate Top 5: James Piccoli
38 Antoine Leplingard DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 00:00:56
39 Bernat Font mas 303 PROJECT 00:00:58 Teammate Top 5: Austin Stephens
40 Ryan Knapp First Internet Bank Cycling 00:00:59 Teammate Win: Stephen Bassett
41 Sean Burger CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 00:01:01
42 Matthew Rowe Rio Grande Elite Cycling 00:01:01
43 Chaz Hogenauer Rio Grande Elite Cycling 00:01:01
44 Robin Plamondon Floyd's Pro Cycling 00:01:02
45 Hugo Scala jr. Gateway Devo Cycling 00:01:03
46 Eduardo Corte cordero CANEL'S SPECIALIZED 00:01:03
47 Chad Capobianco Total Civil Construction p/b Battle 00:01:04
48 Riley Sheehan AEVOLO 00:01:05
49 Resendez Eugenio mirafuentes DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 00:01:06
50 Hamish Beadle Team Novo Nordisk Development 00:01:06
51 Tanner Ward DNA Racing p/b ALLIED Cycle Works 00:01:06
52 Grant Koontz DNA Racing p/b ALLIED Cycle Works 00:01:06
53 George R simpson Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 00:01:07 Teammate Top 5: James Piccoli
54 John Purvis DNA Racing p/b ALLIED Cycle Works 00:01:07
55 Cade Bickmore AEVOLO 00:01:08
56 Thomas Humphreys Foundation CCB 00:01:09
57 Joshua Kropf DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 00:01:09
58 Evan Hartig Project Echelon Racing 00:01:11
59 Brett Rindt Rio Grande Elite Cycling 00:01:11
60 Lucas Dauge Team Novo Nordisk Development 00:01:11
61 Rolando A gonzalez fernandez 303 PROJECT 00:01:12 Teammate Top 5: Austin Stephens
62 Ethan Pauly Support Clean Sport/BSCG/Guttenplan 00:01:13
63 Baili Guidi Toronto Hustle 00:01:16
64 Timothy Savre Project Echelon Racing 00:01:17
65 Johann Van zyl 303 PROJECT 00:01:19 Teammate Top 5: Austin Stephens
66 Patrick Collins CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 00:01:22
67 Connor Ryan Total Civil Construction p/b Battle 00:01:23
68 Evan Bausbacher Gateway Devo Cycling 00:01:24
69 Cyrus Pearo Rio Grande Elite Cycling 00:01:24
70 Pablo Cruz DNA Racing p/b ALLIED Cycle Works 00:01:28
71 Peter Olejniczak Project Echelon Racing 00:01:28
72 Rolly Weaver Support Clean Sport/BSCG/Guttenplan 00:01:29
73 Jose Alfredo rodriguez victoria Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 00:01:30 Teammate Top 5: James Piccoli
74 Cristhian Ravelo CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 00:01:31
75 Gabriel Mendez Foundation CCB 00:01:32
76 Vitor Zucco schizzi Foundation CCB 00:01:32
77 William Goodfellow dope Veloselect Racing Team 00:01:33
78 Robert Sroka First Internet Bank Cycling 00:01:34 Teammate Win: Stephen Bassett
79 Logan Lakota phippen Team Novo Nordisk Development 00:01:35
80 Taylor Pearman Total Civil Construction p/b Battle 00:01:36
81 Andrew Giniat CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 00:01:41
82 Danil Evdokimov Support Clean Sport/BSCG/Guttenplan 00:01:43
83 Kevin Goguen Foundation CCB 00:01:44
84 Gaelen Merritt Toronto Hustle 00:01:45
85 Gerd De keijzer Team Novo Nordisk Development 00:01:46
86 Brendan Housler DNA Racing p/b ALLIED Cycle Works 00:01:50
87 Jofre Prunera macias Giant Lakeside-Audi McKinney p/b Ba 00:01:51
88 Dominic Hamelin Veloselect Racing Team 00:01:53
89 Reid Mcclure Team Novo Nordisk Development 00:01:54
90 Anton Varabei Toronto Hustle 00:01:55
91 Jonas Orset Giant Lakeside-Audi McKinney p/b Ba 00:01:56
92 Sam Fritz Support Clean Sport/BSCG/Guttenplan 00:01:57
93 Jake Silverberg 303 PROJECT 00:01:57 Teammate Top 5: Austin Stephens
94 Preston Glace DNA Racing p/b ALLIED Cycle Works 00:01:58
95 Francisco Lara carbajal CANEL'S SPECIALIZED 00:02:01
96 Austin Gomes Gateway Devo Cycling 00:02:05
97 Fernando Guillermo gutierrez martin Giant Lakeside-Audi McKinney p/b Ba 00:02:12
98 Brad Bradford Toronto Hustle 00:02:16
99 Jan Dunnewind Team Novo Nordisk Development 00:02:16
Finishers: Cat 1: 49   Cat 2: 5   Cat ?: 45  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrea Ramirez fregoso SWAPIT AGOLICO 00:00:00
2 Emma White Rally UHC Cycling 00:00:06
3 Sara Bergen Rally UHC Cycling 00:00:08
4 Krista Doebel-hickok???? Rally UHC Cycling 00:00:15
5 Emma Langley Amy D Foundation 00:00:15
6 Chloe Dygert Sho-Air TWENTY20 00:00:18
7 Shannon Malseed MIX TEAM - TIBCO 00:00:20
8 Brenda Andrea santoyo perez SWAPIT AGOLICO 00:00:23 Teammate Win: Andrea Ramirez fregoso
9 Lily Williams Hagens Berman|Supermint 00:00:27
10 Marcela Elizabeth prieto castaneda SWAPIT AGOLICO 00:00:27 Teammate Win: Andrea Ramirez fregoso
11 Gillian Ellsay Rally UHC Cycling 00:00:30 Teammate Top 5: Emma White
12 Emily Marcolini MIX TEAM - TIBCO 00:00:33
13 Whitney Allison Hagens Berman|Supermint 00:00:34
14 Jasmin Duehring Sho-Air TWENTY20 00:00:37
15 Leigh Ann ganzar Hagens Berman|Supermint 00:00:38
16 Maria Jose vargas barrientos SWAPIT AGOLICO 00:00:39 Teammate Win: Andrea Ramirez fregoso
17 Olivia Baril Macogep Tornatech Specialized p/p M 00:00:44
18 Sharlotte Lucas MIX TEAM - TIBCO 00:00:48
19 Jennifer Luebke Sho-Air TWENTY20 00:00:48
20 Stefanie Sydlik Femme Equipe p.b. Swisse Wellness 00:00:50
21 Sara Poidevin Rally UHC Cycling 00:00:50 Teammate Top 5: Emma White
22 Emily Newsom MIX TEAM - TIBCO 00:00:52
23 Lex Albrecht MIX TEAM - TIBCO 00:00:55
24 Aimee Vasse Hagens Berman|Supermint 00:00:55
25 Ariadna Gutierrez arzaluz SWAPIT AGOLICO 00:00:57 Teammate Win: Andrea Ramirez fregoso
26 Emily Ehrlich CWA Racing p/b TREK 00:01:00
27 Rachel Langdon Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b The 00:01:02
28 Michele Schaeffer Instafund La Prima 00:01:07
29 ? Elizabeth Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b The 00:01:09
30 Luce Bourbeau Macogep Tornatech Specialized p/p M 00:01:11
31 Marion Bessone Macogep Tornatech Specialized p/p M 00:01:14
32 Jasmin Gabriela soto lopez SWAPIT AGOLICO 00:01:14 Teammate Win: Andrea Ramirez fregoso
33 Emma Edwards Femme Equipe p.b. Swisse Wellness 00:01:17
34 Isabella Bertold Instafund La Prima 00:01:19
35 Frederique Larose gingras Macogep Tornatech Specialized p/p M 00:01:20
36 Lori Nedescu Femme Equipe p.b. Swisse Wellness 00:01:21
37 Beth Ann orton Instafund La Prima 00:01:22
38 Laura Jorgensen Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b The 00:01:23
39 Georgia Simmerling Sho-Air TWENTY20 00:01:25
40 Leah Thorvilson Amy D Foundation 00:01:27 Teammate Top 5: Emma Langley
41 Brenna Wrye-simpson Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 00:01:31
42 Maddy Ward Amy D Foundation 00:01:31 Teammate Top 5: Emma Langley
43 Haley Gill Instafund La Prima 00:01:34
44 Ann Pascale ouellet Macogep Tornatech Specialized p/p M 00:01:35
45 Daniely Del valle garcia bu CWA Racing p/b TREK 00:01:36
46 Starla Teddergreen Hagens Berman|Supermint 00:01:37
47 Allison Beveridge Rally UHC Cycling 00:01:43 Teammate Top 5: Emma White
48 Alice Cobb MIX TEAM - TIBCO 00:01:44
49 Ana Cristina sanabria sanchez SWAPIT AGOLICO 00:01:44 Teammate Win: Andrea Ramirez fregoso
50 Allie Dragoo Sho-Air TWENTY20 00:01:44
51 Jessica Cerra Hagens Berman|Supermint 00:01:51
52 Ayesha Mcgowan Amy D Foundation 00:01:51 Teammate Top 5: Emma Langley
53 Courteney Lowe Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b The 00:01:57
54 Helena Coney Instafund La Prima 00:01:57
55 Danielle Clark Femme Equipe p.b. Swisse Wellness 00:01:59
56 Rachel Jordan Femme Equipe p.b. Swisse Wellness 00:02:00
57 Esta Bovill Instafund La Prima 00:02:01
58 Simone Boilard Sho-Air TWENTY20 00:02:02
59 Flora Yan CWA Racing p/b TREK 00:02:02
60 Erica Allar Rally UHC Cycling 00:02:03 Teammate Top 5: Emma White
61 Caroline Poole Femme Equipe p.b. Swisse Wellness 00:02:09
62 Janelle Cole Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b The 00:02:14
63 Sara Youmans Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 00:02:15
64 Jennifer Hale Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 00:02:19
65 Gabrielle Russell Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 00:02:23
66 Anna Talman Instafund La Prima 00:02:24
67 Samantha Ann schneider CWA Racing p/b TREK 00:02:31
68 Jennah Dunham Femme Equipe p.b. Swisse Wellness 00:02:38
69 Abby Krawczyk Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 00:02:41
70 Winanda Spoor Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b The 00:02:53
71 Harriet Owen Hagens Berman|Supermint 00:02:58
72 Allison Crow Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 00:03:08
73 Carol Seipp Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 00:03:17
74 Leigh Dukeman Amy D Foundation 00:03:48 Teammate Top 5: Emma Langley
75 Ana Teresa casas bonilla CWA Racing p/b TREK 00:03:56
Finishers: Cat 1: 19   Cat 2: 12   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 42