Log In
Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium • Apr 27 2019
Clear, 66 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 George Frazier Merlin Metalworks 23:01
2 Matthew Crabbe Mission Source Jr Devo 23:02
3 Devin Harper Reality Bikes/Maxxis Tires 24:18
4 Peyton Beck 0 25:02
5 Corban Burford 0 25:02
6 Tommaso Caccia FC Velo Juniors 26:14
7 Phillip Coleman North Georgia Cycling Associati @1Lap
8 Humberto Melendez Welland Racing @1Lap
9 Jeremiah Washington Welland Racing @1Lap
10 Raphael Yucon --None-- @1Lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julien Ruhe Mission Devo Cycling p/b Tyler 31:20
2 Maxwell Oestreich North Georgia Cycling Associati 31:23
3 Noah Smith Welland Racing 31:24
4 George Frazier Merlin Metalworks 31:26
5 Zachary Lowe Evolution Jr Devolopment 31:27
6 Brady Lawson Southern Velo 31:33
7 Chase Beck 0 33:22
8 Baden Rogan FC Velo Juniors 34:45
9 John Balthrop Welland Racing 35:03 Teammate Top 5: Noah Smith
10 Jack Horton 0 @1Lap
11 Will Mcdonald Anderson Composite @1Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reece Latham North Georgia Cycling Associati 29:10
1
2 Cj Burford 0 29:11
2
3 Ethan Lee Supra Cycling Team 29:11
3
4 Tyler Griffin Velobrew Racing 29:11
4
5 Alex Comella Welland Racing 29:12
5
6 Preston Eye F C Velo Juniors 29:22
7 Johnny Rhodes delbridge North Georgia Cycling Associati 29:55 Teammate Win: Reece Latham
8 Sam Carmean 0 @1Lap Teammate Top 5: Cj Burford
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carlo Roche Top Step Development 29:10
2 Elijah Hughley North Georgia Cycling Associati 31:42
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bruno Moreira Pioneer cycling team 34:11
1
2 David Koonce Texas Roadhouse 34:11
2
3 Casey Magner 0 34:12
3
4 Phil Southerland Team Type 1 Foundation 34:12
4
5 Eric Nelson Velovit 34:12
5
6 Matthew Maddox 0 34:12
6
7 Khan Kogure Trappe Door 34:12
7
8 Dan Holt #N/A 34:13
8
9 Matt Bole Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc 34:14
9
Teammate Top 5: David Koonce
10 Marcos Follonier 0 34:18 Teammate Top 5: Casey Magner
11 Igor Rudalev 0 34:35 Teammate Top 5: Casey Magner
12 Adam Long Constellation Cycling 34:46
13 Richard Keller Support Clean Sport / Guttenpla 35:44
1
14 Pablo Santa cruz FloridaVelo 35:45
2
15 Cliff Kugler Cycle Haus Racing 35:46
3
16 Vinny Silva 0 35:46
4
Teammate Top 5: Casey Magner
17 Modesto Diaz Giovanni's tile design 35:46
5
18 George Ciordas Specialized-BMW 35:46
19 Hernan Horacio karp #N/A 35:47
20 Chris Chotas Specialized-BMW 35:47
21 Kevin Cook Giovanni's Tile Design Cycling 35:47
22 Tony Robinson Fulton Flyers Cycling Club 35:47
23 Ryan Crabbe 0 35:48 Teammate Top 5: Casey Magner
24 Kevin Maxey Specialized-BMW 35:49
25 Sean Philyaw Team Type 1 Foundation 35:50 Teammate Top 5: Phil Southerland
26 Oleg Tanovitsky Team Type 1 Foundation 36:08 Teammate Top 5: Phil Southerland
27 Charlie Putnal Crosstown Velo 36:16
28 Jonathan Sierra American Air p/b Haier 37:13
Off The Back
29 Kenneth Knowles Sarasota Cycling Club p/b Villa @1Lap
Off The Back
30 Heber Cristino EDA / Evolution Cycling Team @1Lap
Off The Back
31 Robert Desantis Sarasota Cycling Club p/b Villa @1Lap
Off The Back
32 Alan Willey ZWS / Brilliant Advice @1Lap
Off The Back
33 Shannon Johnston Landscapes Unlimited @2Lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Oleg Tanovitsky Team Type 1 Foundation 32:16
2 James Carney Piedmont College 32:23
1
3 Curtis Long Florida Velo 32:23
2
4 Kirk Corsello North Georgia Cycling Associati 32:23
3
5 Matthew Maddox 0 32:23
4
6 Nima Ebrahimnejad Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 32:23
5
7 Jeff Martin Groove Subaru Excel Sports 32:24
6
8 David Callahan Giovani 32:24
7
9 Reginald Pineda Giovanni's Tile Design Racing p 32:24
8
10 Vance James 0 32:24
9
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Maddox
11 Ernie Pena Florida Velo 32:24
10
Teammate Top 5: Curtis Long
12 Andy Lougher Giovanni's Tile Design Cycling 32:25
11
13 Curtis Southern NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 32:25
12
14 Ryan Saylor Gearlink Racing Inc. 32:25
13
15 Sean Mulhall VeloBrew 32:25
14
16 Brady Rogers Specialized-BMW 32:26
15
17 Chris Chotas Specialized-BMW 32:26
16
18 Willie Payton CRCA/AXIS 32:27
17
19 Tom Golden American Air p/b Haier | Southe 32:28
18
20 Kevin Maxey Specialized-BMW 32:28
19
21 George Ciordas Specialized-BMW 32:28
20
22 Sean Philyaw Team Type 1 Foundation 32:29
21
Teammate Win: Oleg Tanovitsky
23 Kurt Jambretz 0 32:29
22
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Maddox
24 Scott Breen To Wheels Racing 32:30
23
25 Jon Gallagher Rule 76 Racing 32:30
24
26 Pablo Di marco Team Type 1 Foundation 32:36 Teammate Win: Oleg Tanovitsky
27 Igor Rudalev 0 32:36 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Maddox
28 Javier Rozo 0 32:49 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Maddox
29 Thomas Godfrey 0 32:49 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Maddox
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 7   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Maisto Florida Velo 32:25
2 Guy Preston VeloBrew Racing 32:26
3 Kevin Clark 0 32:27
4 Samuel Beale Grayson Cycling Club GA
5 Robert Mayerik North Atlanta Riding Club 32:27
6 Michael Pavuk North Atlanta Riding Club 32:32
7 John Baxter Constellation Cycling pb / Inla 32:39
8 Glenn Sandefur Robson Forensic/ Hilton Head Cy 34:58
9 Jim Palmer Outspokin 35:24
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caleb Burford 27:26
2 Caedmon Burford @1Lap
3 Mason Crabbe @1Lap
4 Owen Crabbe @1Lap
5 Eli Walker @1Lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Gil Mack Cycle Rush Racing 1:18:15
1
2 Jesse Kooistra Bike Town Spokey Bear Bandits L 1:18:15
2
3 Nima Ebrahimnejad Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 1:18:15
3
4 Dan Holt #N/A 1:18:15
4
5 Steven Ramirez ButcherBox Cycling 1:18:16
5
6 Mcaben Prince Dornier Racing 1:18:16
6
7 Keith Mullaly New England Devo p/b Cadence We 1:18:16
7
8 Garrison Gaylord VeloBrew Racing 1:18:16
8
9 Yukio Mariner Evolution Development 1:18:20
1
10 Zachary Zionts Furman University 1:18:21
2
11 Amai Rawls Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc 1:18:22
3
12 Jon Okenfuss L5Flyers 1:18:22
4
13 David Koonce Texas Roadhouse 1:18:23
5
14 Allen Thompson Georgia Neurological Institue 1:18:23
6
15 Daniel Swan Mektrax Cycling 1:18:23
7
16 Cooper Hammarlund 0 1:18:24
8
17 Nicholas Leonard Outback Bikes Racing 1:18:24
9
18 Chants Davidson Unattached 1:18:24
10
19 Ryan Saylor Gearlink Racing Inc. 1:18:25
11
20 Andy Lougher Giovanni's Tile Design Cycling 1:18:25
12
21 Reginald Pineda Giovanni's Tile Design Racing p 1:18:26
13
22 Aaron Denning Free Flite Bikes 1:18:27
14
23 Julien Guarniere Mr Greens 1:18:27
15
24 Ernie Pena Florida Velo 1:18:27
16
25 Jack White velovit / palmer safety 1:18:28
17
26 Anthony Bailey Crosswind Sports Management 1:18:28
18
27 Robert Kirkpatrick L5 Flyers 1:18:28
19
28 Cj Burford 0 1:18:28
20
29 Tommy Morrison Storage Squad 1:18:30
21
30 Christian Acker Clemson University 1:18:30
22
31 Curtis Long Florida Velo 1:18:30
23
32 Matthew Warren Velobrew Racing 1:18:32
24
33 Simon Lewis 706 1:18:32
25
34 Carlo Roche Top Step Development 1:18:33
26
35 William Seitz Mission Devo Cycling pb Tyler P 1:18:33
27
36 Ethan Lee Supra Cycling Team 1:18:33
28
37 Modesto Diaz Giovanni's tile design 1:18:37
38 Jeff Martin Groove Subaru Excel Sports 1:18:38
39 Matt Bole Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc 1:18:40
40 Gabriel Larrea Racket presented by Drunken Dra 1:19:04
Off The Back
41 Bruno Moreira Pioneer cycling team 1:19:05
Off The Back
42 Brad Parkerson Giovanni's Tile Design Racing p 1:19:36
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Bolde Aminorip 36:05
Off The Front
2 Amai Rawls Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc 36:17
1
3 Steven Ramirez ButcherBox Cycling 36:17
2
4 Dillon Swaim Prima Tappa Cycling 36:17
3
5 Samuel Dobrozsi 0 36:19
4
6 Keith Mullaly New England Devo p/b Cadence We 36:19
5
7 Gabriel Larrea Racket presented by Drunken Dra 36:19
6
8 Jon Okenfuss L5Flyers 36:19
7
9 Cole Rasser United Healthcare of Georgia p/ 36:19
8
10 Garrison Gaylord VeloBrew Racing 36:19
9
11 Jonah Sanchez Imperium Cycling 36:19
10
12 Alex Scherzer GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 36:19
11
13 Dylan Ogle Storage Squad Racing p/b The Ge 36:19
12
14 Clay Wilderman Torq USA 36:20
13
15 Daniel Swan Mektrax Cycling 36:20
14
16 Yukio Mariner Evolution Development 36:20
15
17 Jack White velovit / palmer safety 36:20
16
18 Mcaben Prince Dornier Racing 36:20
17
19 Cooper Hammarlund 0 36:20
18
Teammate Top 5: Samuel Dobrozsi
20 Gionvanni Vasta UNKNOWN Racing p/b Sunbelt Rent 36:20
19
21 Zachary Zionts Furman University 36:20
20
22 Anthony Bailey Crosswind Sports Management 36:20
21
23 Stephen Heath Unknown Racing p/b Sunbelt Rent 36:20
22
24 Matt Stordy ButcherBox Cycling 36:20
23
Teammate Top 5: Steven Ramirez
25 Julien Guarniere Mr Greens 36:21
24
26 Chants Davidson Unattached 36:21
25
27 Luke Woodard 0 36:21
26
Teammate Top 5: Samuel Dobrozsi
28 William Bobrow Texas Roadhouse Development Tea 36:21
27
29 Andrew Hodges East Point Track Club 36:21
28
30 Benhur Sturaro BARDAHL PROMAX 36:21
29
31 Jesse Kooistra Bike Town Spokey Bear Bandits L 36:21
30
32 Tommy Morrison Storage Squad 36:22
31
33 Christian Acker Clemson University 36:22
32
34 Nicholas Leonard Outback Bikes Racing 36:22
33
35 William Seitz Mission Devo Cycling pb Tyler P 36:22
34
36 Mike Morse Velocio Northeast 36:22
35
37 Allen Thompson Georgia Neurological Institue 36:22
36
38 Bruce Boles University of Tennessee Cycling 36:23
37
39 Juan Carlos arias EDA / Evolution Cycling Team 36:23
38
40 Simon Lewis 706 36:23
39
41 Joe Whalley Storage Squad p/b The Gear Atti 36:23
40
42 Aaron Denning Free Flite Bikes 36:23
41
43 Lanier Ash Texas Roadhouse Development 36:24
42
44 Jason Russell Nashville Local Cycling 36:24
43
45 Philip Raschke Mektrax Cycling Team 36:24
44
46 Robert Kirkpatrick L5 Flyers 36:24
45
47 Haegan Altizer Pieluminati 36:25
46
48 Eric Nelson Velovit 36:25
47
49 Renan Dolabella Rush racing team 36:25
48
50 Fabian Garcia Rush Racing Team 36:25
49
51 Henry Shapard Sewanee cycling club 36:25
50
52 Carlo Roche Top Step Development 36:25
51
53 Alexander Gil Mack Cycle Rush Racing 36:26
52
54 Jonathan Austin Peachtree Bikes 36:26
53
55 Luke Scott The Endurance Collective p/b Ca 36:26
54
56 Jacob Kuper Evolution Development team/Pres 36:26
55
57 Erich Mesquita lima 0 36:26
56
Teammate Top 5: Samuel Dobrozsi
58 Joshua Marshall 0 36:26
57
Teammate Top 5: Samuel Dobrozsi
59 Ethan Lee Supra Cycling Team 36:27
58
60 Jason Tucker Supra Cycling Team 36:27
59
61 Tanner Batson Piedmont College 36:28
60
62 Ian Poore Mission Devo Cycling p/b Tyler 36:31
63 Erin Young East Point Track Club 36:36
64 Nathan Harris Honc Industries 36:39
65 Chris Withers Welland Racing 36:40
66 Brian Hale Welland Racing 37:03
Off The Back
67 Nicholas Huber Storage Squad Racing p/b The Ge 37:28
Off The Back
68 Aubrey Pepper Nashville Local Cycling 38:14
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 28   Cat 3: 39   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Warren Velobrew Racing 28:44
Off The Front
2 James Tootill 0 28:58
1
3 Zachary Mccullough 0 28:58
2
4 Samuel Rideout Piedmont College 28:58
3
5 Jacob Cooper 0 28:58
4
6 Cj Burford 0 28:58
5
7 Eric Ernst Youngblood Bicycles 28:59
6
8 Ryan Heron Mr Greens P/B Top Step Developm 28:59
7
9 George Johnson RUSH Racing Team 28:59
8
10 Nicholas Leblanc SQUADRA SUPERCORSA 28:59
9
11 Matthew Roy Rush Racing 28:59
10
12 Preston Eye F C Velo Juniors 28:59
11
13 Michael Johnson Clemson University 28:59
12
14 Alex Petkus Low Country Racing 29:00
13
15 Michael Sanders Outback Bikes 29:00
14
16 Brent Perkins Southern Velo 29:00
15
17 Jerry Richardson 0 29:02
16
Teammate Top 5: James Tootill
18 Blake Norman #N/A 29:02
17
19 Tyler Shrum Velobrew Racing 29:04
18
Teammate Win: Matthew Warren
20 Flores Vladimir 0 29:07 Teammate Top 5: James Tootill
21 Elias Dietrich Mission Devo Cycling 29:10
22 Justin Jordan Support Clean Sport 29:10
23 Bochet Leland Lowcountry Racing 29:22
24 Timothy Carbone GuttenPlan 29:31
25 Joshua Tipton 0 29:35
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: James Tootill
26 Johnny Rhodes delbridge Mission Devo Cycling p/b Tyler 29:47
Off The Back
27 Austin Marsh 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More 30:04
Off The Back
28 Connor Lake 0 30:09
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: James Tootill
29 Skyler Rivera Outback Bikes Racing 30:23
Off The Back
30 Joe Jamison 0 30:23
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: James Tootill
31 Nate Watson Supra Cycling Team 30:31
Off The Back
32 John Erickson 0 @1Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: James Tootill
33 Elijah Hughley North Georgia Cycling Associati @1Lap
Off The Back
34 Kim Cantrell Piedmont College @1Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Samuel Rideout
35 Marcos Bullock Youngblood Racing p/b Bike Law @1Lap
Off The Back
36 Juan Barraza 0 @1Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: James Tootill
37 Randy Caraballo Rush Racing Team @1Lap
Off The Back
38 Tun Khine CRCA/KruisCX @1Lap
Off The Back
39 Vick Dyer Bike Zoo @1Lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 34   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Withers Welland Racing 27:44
1
2 Barrington Slack 0 27:45
2
3 Sidney Boothe 0 27:45
3
4 Cody Lowe 0 27:46
4
5 Juan Jose munera chavarria 27:46
5
6 Parker Lovelace 0 27:46
6
7 Andrew Hill 27:46
7
8 Matthew Saltsgaver Youngblood Bicycles 27:47
8
9 Jose Marrero n/a 27:47
9
10 Isaac Toney 0 27:47
10
Teammate Top 5: Barrington Slack
11 Alex Comella Welland Racing 27:48
11
Teammate Win: Thomas Withers
12 John Cummings 0 27:49
12
Teammate Top 5: Barrington Slack
13 Daniel Luce AeroPro Coaching 27:49
13
14 Jim Powell 0 27:50
14
Teammate Top 5: Barrington Slack
15 Taylor Dawson Atomic Bar & Lounge 27:50
15
16 Ash Justin #N/A 27:50
16
17 Chris Walker 0 27:52
17
Teammate Top 5: Barrington Slack
18 Carson Wright 0 27:52
18
Teammate Top 5: Barrington Slack
19 Erick Brown 27:52
19
20 Eric Cramer 0 27:53
20
Teammate Top 5: Barrington Slack
21 Brandon Grainy 0 27:55 Teammate Top 5: Barrington Slack
22 Mat Harbin Team Turn Signal 28:32
23 Brian Haas 0 29:38 Teammate Top 5: Barrington Slack
24 Noah Smith Welland Racing 29:38 Teammate Win: Thomas Withers
25 Jake Griner Welland Racing 29:38 Teammate Win: Thomas Withers
26 Andreas Wolfe Georgia Tech 29:38
27 Austin Powell 0 29:39 Teammate Top 5: Barrington Slack
28 Floyd Small ii 0 29:39 Teammate Top 5: Barrington Slack
29 Chase Beck 0 29:39 Teammate Top 5: Barrington Slack
30 William Thomas 0 29:39 Teammate Top 5: Barrington Slack
31 Jeremiah Eye 0 29:39 Teammate Top 5: Barrington Slack
32 Jason Smythe 0 29:39 Teammate Top 5: Barrington Slack
33 Christopher Octa 0 29:39 Teammate Top 5: Barrington Slack
34 Shannon Johnston Landscapes Unlimited 29:39
35 Matthew Crabbe North Georgia Cycling Associati 29:39
36 Joseph Gentry Sunshine Cycles 29:39
37 Baden Rogan FC Velo Juniors 29:39
38 Brian Brown UGA Cycling 29:56
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 26   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roderick Asconeguy diaz EDA EVOLUTION CYCLING TEAM 1:51:09
Off The Front
2 Daniel Summerhill TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING 1:51:09
Off The Front
3 John Harris ButcherBox Cycling 1:51:12
4 Owen Shott Velobrew Racing 1:51:13
5 Thomas Gibbons Automatic Racing 1:51:22
1
6 Luke Keough TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING 1:51:22
2
7 Connor Sallee ButcherBox Cycling 1:51:23
3
Teammate Top 5: John Harris
8 Ed Veal RealDeal Racing 1:51:23
4
9 Akil Campbell NGCA Elite team p/b Tyler Perry 1:51:23
5
10 Jake Magee Pearl Izumi- Giant USA 1:51:24
6
11 Cooper Willsey Foundation CCB 1:51:24
7
12 Cristian Clavero EDA EVOLUTION CYCLING TEAM 1:51:24
8
Teammate Win: Roderick Asconeguy diaz
13 Andrew Giniat CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 1:51:24
9
14 Cade Bickmore MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING 1:51:24
10
15 Daniel Holloway TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING 1:51:24
11
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Summerhill
16 Frank Travieso EDA EVOLUTION CYCLING TEAM 1:51:25
12
Teammate Win: Roderick Asconeguy diaz
17 Blake Anton Marc Pro Cycling p/b Gym One 1:51:25
13
18 Benjamin Renkema Palmetto State Medical Elite Cy 1:51:26
14
19 Andrew Dewar Fave Cycling 1:51:26
15
20 Seth Jones UCI CT: Arapahoe | Hincapie p/b 1:51:26
16
21 Grayson Keppler United Cycling Team 1:51:27
17
22 John Borstelmann Team Marc Pro p/b Gym One 1:51:27
18
23 Fischer Maris Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 1:51:28
19
24 Anton Varabei Toronto Hustle 1:51:28
20
25 Jure Rupnik DC Bank pro Cycling team 1:51:28
21
26 Gerd De keijzer Team Novo Nordisk Development 1:51:28
22
27 Joseph Lewis Team CLIF Bar 1:51:29
23
28 Rolly Weaver Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gu 1:51:29
24
29 Ryan Joyce Carolina Crit Squad 1:51:29
25
30 Paul Hartner FAVE 1:51:30
26
31 Mike Jones UCI CT: Team Skyline 1:51:30
27
32 Daniel Lausin velovit / palmer safety 1:51:31
28
33 Zack Allison Team CLIF Bar 1:51:31
29
34 Dylan Cantrell Piedmont College 1:51:32
30
35 Erich Mesquita lima 0 1:51:32
31
36 David Guttenplan Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gu 1:51:32
32
37 Andrew Scarano 706 Project / United Healthcare 1:51:32
33
38 Dalton Collins Northstar Development 1:51:33
34
39 Samuel Lear Palmetto State Medical Elite Cy 1:51:33
35
40 Kendrick Boots 706 1:51:33
36
41 Enrique De comarmond NGCA Elite team p/b Tyler Perry 1:51:33
37
42 Alex Mclaughlin ButcherBox Cycling 1:51:34
38
Teammate Top 5: John Harris
43 Adrian Hegyvary TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING 1:51:38 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Summerhill
44 Nicholas Luther Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gu 1:51:40
45 Kyle Tiesler Palmetto State Medical Elite Cy 1:51:48
46 Kevin Mullervy Team CLIF Bar 1:51:50
47 Artur Sagat 706 Project / United Healthcare 1:52:00
48 Spencer Moavenzadeh ButcherBox Cycling 1:52:12
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: John Harris
49 Justin Pfaff
Off The Back
50 Colin Cavaliere
Off The Back
51 Hamish Beadle
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 35   Cat 2: 6   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Audrey Zents North Georgia Cycling Associati 25:23
2 Gigi Nguy FC Velo 27:02
3 Madisen Higgs Welland Racing 27:58
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ivory Furnari Welland Racing 34:45
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caleigh Rasser The 706 Project 30:54
2 Mallory Bryan Sho-Air TWENTY20 Devo @1Lap
3 Elsa Withers Welland Racing @1Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Morrison Velobrew Racing 29:35
2 Jenna Davis 0 32:01
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rosie Levy 34:26
1
2 Caitlin Wittkop 34:26
2
3 Gabriella Dixon 34:26
3
4 Stacy Robinson 34:26
4
5 Victoria Rainbolt 34:27
5
6 Sloan Fletcher 34:27
6
7 Kathleen Laporte 34:27
7
8 Erica Berthou 34:28
8
9 Carolyn Vanvurst 34:28
9
10 Deborah Postma 34:28
10
11 Caleigh Rasser 34:34
12 Kate Seiler
Finishers: Cat 3: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taylor Gorman Crush Racing 29:38
2 Emily Cameron 706 Project 29:38
3 Rebecca Smith Velovit/601Racing 29:38
4 Jessica He 0 29:41
1
5 Lauren Koon 29:42
2
6 Kelli Rogan FC Velo Juniors 29:42
3
7 Jessica Knight Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sp 29:42
4
8 Kristina Larson Crush Racing 29:43
5
Teammate Win: Taylor Gorman
9 Andrea Castro #N/A 29:43
6
10 Sophie Zents North Georgia Cycling Associati 29:43
7
11 Raquel Torrell recasens Catema.cat 29:44
8
12 Phoebe Maisto Florida Velo 30:49
Off The Back
13 Erin Leonard Supra Cycling Team 30:51
Off The Back
14 Amelia Hicks 0 30:51
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jessica He
15 Courtney Bailey Supra Cycling 30:52
Off The Back
16 Mallory Bryan Sho-Air TWENTY20 Devo 32:22
Off The Back
17 Julia Nichols Piedmont College @1Lap
Off The Back
18 Samantha Morrison VeloBrew Cycling Club @1Lap
Off The Back
19 Ivory Furnari Welland Racing @1Lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 18   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Savannah Williams 29:39
2 Samantha Lindsey wotiz 29:40
3 Anne Greene 29:42
4 Katrina Yaques 30:51
5 Fabiana Asconeguy 30:53
Finishers: Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Summer Moak Rally UHC Cycling 1:16:03
1
2 Samantha Schneider CWA Racing p/b TREK 1:16:04
2
3 Katie Clouse DNA Pro Cycling Team 1:16:04
3
4 Emma Bast Levine Law Group p/b Huseby.com 1:16:04
4
5 Rachel Langdon Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b 1:16:04
5
6 Natalie Redmond Fearless Femme Racing 1:16:05
6
7 Mia Loquai LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 1:16:05
7
8 Madeline Bemis Milligan Cycling 1:16:05
8
9 Abigail Youngwerth Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo 1:16:05
9
10 Michaela Drummond DNA Pro Cycling Team 1:16:05
10
Teammate Top 5: Katie Clouse
11 Makayla Macpherson twenty 20 jr development 1:16:05
11
12 Scotti Lechuga Fearless Femme Racing 1:16:05
12
13 Starla Teddergreen Hagens Berman|Supermint 1:16:05
13
14 Natalia Franco Colavita/Bialetti Pro Cycling T 1:16:05
14
15 Tina Pic Colavita/Bialetti Pro Cycling 1:16:05
15
16 Alexi Costa Pursuit Cycing 1:16:05
16
17 Kat Sweatt Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo 1:16:06
17
18 Yussely Mendevil soto Colavita/Bialetti Pro Cycling 1:16:06
18
19 Hannah Shell DNA Pro Cycling Team 1:16:06
19
Teammate Top 5: Katie Clouse
20 Faith Montreuil Gray Goat Bullseye 1:16:06
20
21 Daniely Garcia CWA Racing p/b TREK 1:16:06
21
Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
22 Julie Kuliecza Hagens Berman|Supermint 1:16:06
22
23 Danielle Moreshead LA Sweat 1:16:06
23
24 Rachel Canning Levine Law Group p/b Huseby.com 1:16:06
24
Teammate Top 5: Emma Bast
25 Lisa Hulse Levine Law Group p/b Huseby.com 1:16:06
25
Teammate Top 5: Emma Bast
26 Madison Kelly CWA Racing p/b TREK 1:16:07
26
Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
27 Kimberly Lucie DNA Pro Cycling Team 1:16:07
27
Teammate Top 5: Katie Clouse
28 Merrill Thierman UNKNOWN Racing Women 1:16:08
28
29 Manuela Escobar Milligan Cycling 1:16:08
29
30 Laurel Rathbun Colavita/Bialetti Pro Cycling 1:16:08
30
31 Sarah Coney LA Sweat 1:16:08
31
32 Olivia Ray Welland Racing 1:16:08
32
33 Larissa Castari de lima 1:16:08
33
34 Vanessa Botero Milligan Cycling 1:16:10
34
35 Laura Van gilder Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b 1:16:10
35
Teammate Top 5: Rachel Langdon
36 Ayesha Mcgowan A Quick Brown Fox p/b Liv Racin 1:16:10
36
37 Regina Legge Gray Goat Bullseye 1:16:11
37
38 Melanie Beale DNA Pro Cycling Team 1:16:11
38
Teammate Top 5: Katie Clouse
39 Rebecca Wiasak Fearless Femme Racing 1:16:11
39
40 Sommers Creed 706 Project / United Healthcare 1:16:11
40
41 Erica Allar Rally UHC Cycling 1:16:11
41
Teammate Win: Summer Moak
42 Jolene Holland Colavita/Bialetti Pro Cycling 1:16:11
42
43 Emily Spence Gray Goat Bullseye 1:16:11
43
44 Jane Tullis Lux Cycling 1:16:11
44
45 Debbie Milne Supra Functional Food Bars Cycl 1:16:12
45
46 Brenna Wrye-simpson DNA Pro Cycling Team 1:16:12
46
Teammate Top 5: Katie Clouse
47 Katherine Long 706 Project / United Healthcare 1:16:12
47
48 Emily Flynn LA Sweat 1:16:13
48
49 Loren Morgan VeloBrew Racing 1:16:13
49
50 Ana Casas CWA Racing p/b TREK 1:16:14
50
Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
51 Ashley Weaver LA Sweat 1:16:18
52 Winanda Spoor Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b 1:16:29 Teammate Top 5: Rachel Langdon
53 Marta Morris LA Sweat 1:16:38
Finishers: Cat 1: 19   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 15