Log In
13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - TT • Aug 3 2019
Overcast, 77 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Yannelli U.S. Military Endurance Sports 0:17:49.02
2 Colden Kimber Cayuga Ski & Cyclery 0:17:49.20
3 Christopher Pulomena Merrick Bicycles Racing 0:17:57.35
4 Jon Balatbat WWVC Racing 0:18:26.35
5 Lee Sobotkin Blue Bell Wealth Management p/b Can 0:18:32.96
6 Ian Witkowski Young Medalists 0:18:33.11
7 Iain Mackeith Team Beyer Auto 0:18:40.63
8 Tyler Honey CS Velo 0:18:46.10
9 Kevin Valenski Merrick Bicycles Racing 0:18:52.14 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Pulomena
10 Owen Wright Cyclonauts 0:18:56.32
11 John Beardsley CRCA/NYCC Racing 0:18:59.22
12 Noah Stauffer CS Velo 0:19:02.73
13 Patrick Brown Veloce Elite pb DiscoverNEPA 0:19:06.83
14 Jonah Killy Kelly Benefits/LSV 0:19:10.14
15 Darin Alleman Antietam Velo Club 0:19:13.22
16 Neal Coughlin U.S. Military Endurance Sports 0:19:15.08 Teammate Win: Jason Yannelli
17 Alex Kasch Team Beyer Auto 0:19:18.75
18 Darrin Arbaugh Redshift Racing 0:19:24.43
19 Zachary Berkow DistrictTaco Racing 0:19:25.40
20 Max Frankel Frankel Technologies Racing 0:19:26.52
21 Travis Burleson Community Bicycle Racing 0:19:42.66
22 Ami Assayag Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team 0:19:43.62
23 Grayson Rosenfeld Total Civil Construction p/b Battle 0:19:50.35
24 Krzysztof Jedrzejewski WWVC Racing 0:19:54.42 Teammate Top 5: Jon Balatbat
25 Michael Martys La Prima Espresso Co. Racing 0:20:01.16
26 Travis Burkel CRCA/To Be Determined 0:20:03.72
27 Jeremy Siedor Kelly Benefit Strategies/ LSV 0:20:10.07
28 Bryan Hernandez Redshift Racing 0:20:23.01
29 Justin Culotta La Prima Espresso Co. Racing 0:20:28.40
30 Loren Barisch Blue Mountain Velo 0:20:28.65
31 Nelson Beimfohr Antietam Velo Club 0:20:39.30
32 Chris Eck Tri-State Velo 0:21:10.36
33 Sean Gordon e2Value p/b Verge Sport 0:21:11.48
34 Manuel Paniagua Redshift Racing 0:21:13.42
35 Maatje Benassi US Military Endurance Sports 0:21:42.97 Teammate Win: Jason Yannelli
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 34  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Moon Millersburg Velo Club p/b Holmes Cy 0:18:35.80
2 Erik Caldarone Team Quad 0:18:54.72
3 Samuel Smith Otterhaus/K&F Construction 0:19:21.07
4 Jacob Haines Millersburg Velo Club p/b Holmes Cy 0:19:27.39 Teammate Win: Eric Moon
5 Jacob Steinfeld 0:19:32.01
6 Ian Auger CRCA/KruisCX 0:19:39.59
7 Noah Koppenhaver Millersburg Velo Club p/b Holmes Cy 0:19:39.93 Teammate Win: Eric Moon
8 Aaron Mcnany Veloce Elite pb DiscoverNEPA 0:19:43.15
9 Henry Germakne University of Maryland 0:19:50.52
10 Caleb Rudick CS Velo 0:20:00.64
11 Paul Gugliuzza TA CC p/b HG 0:20:01.42
12 Daniel Schumacher Evolution Cycling Club US Military 0:20:03.66
13 Kenneth Beauchamp US Military Endurance Sports 0:20:11.61
14 Carlos Gabriel acajabon Millersburg Velo Club p/b Holmes Cy 0:20:24.09 Teammate Win: Eric Moon
15 Osvaldo Capellan Karma Racing Team 0:20:26.83
16 Joe Lin 0:20:27.67
17 Ethan Turner Phase Cycling 0:20:28.02
18 Jeremy King Lancaster VELO 0:20:51.45
19 Aedan Hale Race CF 0:20:53.21
20 Devin Stief Tristate Velo 0:20:58.42
21 Marcus Fugeta 0:21:01.27
22 Alexander Hedrick 0:21:02.26
23 Don Schlichtmann USMES 0:21:16.05
24 Brian Schaefer Cornell University 0:21:18.24
25 Zackary Curran Veloce Elite pb DiscoverNEPA 0:21:19.71
26 Matthew Mech 0:21:22.39
27 Keith B. ives USMES 0:21:48.81
28 Victor Choi Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 0:21:52.54
29 Santiago Urrego Redshift racing 0:21:56.38
30 Judson Powers 0:21:59.64
31 Kyle Fitzgerald Cornell Cycling Team 0:22:00.92
32 Norman Resurreccion 0:22:01.49
33 Alec Schreier LCR 0:22:04.41
34 Joshua Smith Millersburg Velo Club p/b Holmes Cy 0:22:20.39 Teammate Win: Eric Moon
35 David Rodda WWVC Racing 0:22:22.11
36 James Ouderkirk recre's bike studio 0:22:27.68
37 Michael Dent USMES / FCC / MBM 0:22:35.26
38 Joe Matunis Kissena Cycling Club 0:22:35.76
39 Kenneth Grover 0:22:35.79
40 Jahiem Williams 0:23:58.47
41 Devante Bivins Bicycle Coalition Youth Cycling 0:24:15.59
42 William Bordner 0:24:49.00
43 Sahmeer Mundy Bicycle Coalition Youth Cycling 0:25:29.72
44 Qaasim Hayes Bicycle Coalition Youth Cycling 0:25:52.23
Finishers: Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Driscoll Otterhaus/K&F Construction 0:17:30.27
2 Drake Deuel New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:17:32.25
3 Allen Carr CRCA / E2Value p/b Verge Sport 0:17:43.59
4 Fischer Maris Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 0:17:44.85
5 Sean Gardner Gateway Devo Cycling Team 0:17:49.23
6 Shawn Litster Margie Bars - J Mac Cycling 0:17:50.23
7 George Ganoung Otterhaus/K&F Construction 0:17:52.12 Teammate Win: Alex Driscoll
8 Taylor Pearman Total Civil Construction p/b Battle 0:17:59.81
9 Alex Kellum QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 0:18:00.31
10 Logan Jones-wilkins Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 0:18:06.71 Teammate Top 5: Fischer Maris
11 Paul Lengermann DistrictTaco Racing 0:18:06.78
12 Patrick Jarenwattananon District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl 0:18:09.42
13 Aaron Delong Otterhaus/K&F Construction 0:18:14.97 Teammate Win: Alex Driscoll
14 Christopher Peltzer La Prima Espresso Co. Racing 0:18:17.83
15 Erik Markewich Community Bicycle Racing 0:18:20.70
16 Nathaniel Moser Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 0:18:25.34 Teammate Top 5: Fischer Maris
17 Neal Overbeck CS Velo 0:18:37.00
18 Jerod Stoner Commonwealth Cycling Collective 0:18:39.32
19 Jose Solis Otterhaus/K&F Construction 0:18:41.64 Teammate Win: Alex Driscoll
20 James Johnson NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:18:44.24
21 John Hunter Margie Bars - Jmac Cycling 0:18:44.82
22 Nick Hight-huf Northampton Cycling Club 0:18:51.16
23 Nate Ricketts JMAC Cycling 0:18:53.19
24 Michael Russo DistrictTaco Racing 0:18:54.13
25 Benjamen Shrewsberry NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:18:57.18
26 Ben Moores QCW p/b Cadence 0:19:02.07
27 Colin Keaveney CRCA/To Be Determined 0:19:05.39
28 David Rodgers DistrictTaco Racing 0:19:06.60
29 Chad Capobianco Total Civil Construction p/b Battle 0:19:15.67
30 Owen Musser Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 0:19:15.76 Teammate Top 5: Fischer Maris
31 John Anthony District Velocity p/b Bicycle Pro S 0:19:20.86
32 Scott Coblentz AVC 0:19:23.45
33 Ryan Chien DistrictTaco Racing 0:19:44.49
34 Jonathan Marshall QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 0:19:46.85
35 Morgan Baker Margie Bars - Jmac Cycling 0:19:47.13
36 Sam Fritschel Team Quad 0:19:47.96
37 Jesse Stauffer QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 0:19:54.76
38 Robert Wasch 0:20:28.27
39 Clifton Chamberlin TEAM BIKE DOCTOR 0:20:28.97
40 Xavier Szigethy Margie Bars - JMac Cycling 0:20:55.40
41 Brad Thompson Amoroso's/TSV 0:22:24.26
42 Wanya Cave Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T 0:23:37.85
Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brent Vollrath Blue Bell Wealth Management p/b Can 0:18:18.26
2 Daniel Burns 0:18:27.19
3 Michael Miller Active Yards 0:19:01.30
4 Nathan Goates Antietam Velo Club 0:19:10.39
5 Justin Wheeler Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team 0:19:12.13
6 Jeffrey Miesemer MAMBO Kings Racing / D&Q 0:19:32.06
7 Gregory Danielewicz Guy's Racing Club 0:20:00.56
8 Stephen Sambrano Guy's Racing Club 0:20:29.62
9 Garett Schreier US Military Endurance Sports 0:20:40.85
10 Dave Haight Mid Atlantic Industrial 0:21:05.06
11 David Gates NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:21:11.94
12 Jerry Jacobs QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 0:21:14.71
13 Robert Mecea Healthy & Happy Racing 0:21:31.77
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Donahue 0:19:14.53
2 Joe Odierno 0:19:36.76
3 Ryan Cale Millersburg Velo Club 0:21:05.68
4 Jeffery Markham Thru It All Body Shop 0:21:10.71
5 Tyler Michael Millersburg Velo Club p/b Holmes Cy 0:21:13.66
6 William Apollo 0:22:17.99
7 Brittany Luzik Millersburg Velo Club p/b Holmes Cy 0:22:18.05 Teammate Top 5: Ryan Cale
8 Matthew Mavretic 0:22:18.91
9 Michael Smith Unattached 0:23:06.78
10 Kyle Mongold Millersburg Velo Club 0:23:15.64 Teammate Top 5: Ryan Cale
11 Douglas Pintarch 0:24:15.19
12 Marc Darden Bicycle Coalition Youth Cycling 0:41:23.85
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paige Bower Electric Banana Cycling Project 0:20:54.88
2 Katherine Bower QCW Cycling p/b Cadence Cycling 0:20:55.97
3 Randi Dahms Mathletes Racing 0:20:57.82
4 Rachelle Gehr Otterhaus/ K&F Construction 0:21:13.59
5 Taylor Armstrong Team EPS/M3 p/b Brielle Cyclery 0:21:17.40
6 Maureen Gribb New Hope Cyclery 0:21:36.17
7 Sophia Kaounas DistrictTaco Racing 0:21:53.51
8 Monika Lukens Team ETA 0:22:00.22
9 Melinda Barnes ButcherBox Cycling 0:22:06.76
10 Amelia Capuano Leed's Cyclery/Wicked Girl Jerseys 0:22:13.41
11 Amanda Rinderer Team EPS/M3 p/b Brielle Cyclery 0:22:25.79 Teammate Top 5: Taylor Armstrong
12 Sarah Eddy NYCC Women's Racing 0:22:52.69
13 Cara King Edge cycling 0:22:53.74
14 Jenna Latour-nichols Pro Bike FC Racing 0:22:55.26
15 Jaclyn Petroff Millersburg Velo Club 0:22:55.57
16 Kelly Beauchamp US Military Endurance Sports 0:23:35.89
17 Dana Haberern CRCA/KruicCX 0:23:51.07
18 Anna Clark Pro bike FC Racing 0:23:53.43
19 Kelly O'brien Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team 0:24:17.99
20 Em Chiu Pro Bike FC Racing 0:24:25.47
21 Megan Barto Millersburg Velo Club p/b Holmes Cy 0:25:04.75
22 Chandra Little Probike FC Racing 0:25:17.69
23 Theresa Hall Pro Bike FC Racing 0:25:24.39
24 Tatyana Rozental H&H racing 0:25:27.80
25 Kristine Shaffer Millersburg Velo Club p/b Holmes Cy 0:26:30.92
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 5