Log In
Boulder Roubaix Road Race powered by Wholesome Masters Cycling Team • Apr 6 2024 • Longmont, CO
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Moon 1:22:57
2 Michael Sales Adaptive Adventures 1:33:13
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Larry Seidman 1:28:08
2 Cliff Purta 2:05:10
3 John Grotluschen 3:00:12
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Cook 1:17:30
2 Zack Kerr 1:17:32
3 Bob Kauffman 1:22:57
4 Patrick Jacques 1:23:10
5 Mazuba Tillman 1:23:19
6 David O'connell 1:29:19
7 David Weigel 1:43:32
8 Michael Turek 2:05:10
9 Matthew Carlton 2:07:59
10 Scott Ganschow 2:15:03
11 David Morris 2:16:10
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Theodore Hulslander Boulder Junior Cycling 0:32:32
2 Ryder Michalik Boulder Junior Cycling 0:38:47 Teammate Win: Theodore Hulslander
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyson Webb Boulder Junior Cycling 0:26:55
2 Cavan Bales Boulder Junior Cycling 0:27:00 Teammate Win: Kyson Webb
3 Charlie Andersen Boulder Junior Cycling 0:28:55 Teammate Win: Kyson Webb
4 Benjamin Zukowski NoCo Cycling Project 0:29:19
5 Jacob Cox Groove Dirt 0:32:22
6 Shaan Barthelat Boulder Junior Cycling 0:32:38 Teammate Win: Kyson Webb
7 Devon Frost 0:35:19
Finishers: Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Higley Donovan Racing Development 0:51:31
2 Joseph Zukowski NoCo Cycling Project 0:52:30
3 Jack Leavell Boulder Junior Cycling 0:54:35
4 Niko Dennis Boulder Junior Cycling 0:55:22
5 Connnor Beshore Boulder Junior Cycling 0:57:25
6 Liam Simmons 0:57:26
7 Anand Barthelat Boulder Junior Cycling 0:57:56 Teammate Top 5: Jack Leavell
8 Karl Bryan Boulder Junior Cycling 0:59:16 Teammate Top 5: Jack Leavell
9 Aidan Cameron Boulder Junior Cycling 0:59:19 Teammate Top 5: Jack Leavell
10 George Watts 0:59:23
11 Henry Cox Groove Dirt 0:59:23
12 Oban Pitts 1:06:16
13 Adam Sankoff Front Rangers Cycling Club 1:13:09
DNF Colby West
Finishers: Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathaniel Yen Boulder Junior Cycling 1:59:09
2 Dylan Lewis Boulder Junior Cycling 2:12:36 Teammate Win: Nathaniel Yen
3 Ty Anderson 2:42:02
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Walker Butterfield 0:23:10
2 Ansel Merges 0:33:17
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Simon Kessler Team Cuore Test Lab 1:50:55
2 Giancarlo Bianchi 1:50:55
3 Nicholas Applegate Sonic Boom Racing 1:50:56
4 Antony Barsi Black Swift/Cycleton Cycling Club 1:51:03
5 Patrick Warner Team Cuore Test Lab 1:51:29 Teammate Win: Simon Kessler
6 Randall Fransen 1:51:29
7 Jerod Ridge Black Swift/Cycleton Cycling Club 1:55:34 Teammate Top 5: Antony Barsi
8 Adam Zimmerman Project Echelon Racing 1:58:00
9 Daniel Possley 1:58:24
10 Trevor Connor Fast Talk Laboratories 2:01:48
DNF Michael Ward 2:02:23
DNF David Almanzan
DNF Jon Tarkington Team Cuore Test Lab Teammate Win: Simon Kessler
DNF Matt O'malley
DNF Jon Moro
DNF James Thies Team Cuore Test Lab Teammate Win: Simon Kessler
DNF Michael Hanna Racer X Cycling/ColoBikeLaw
DNF Darian Founds
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Dunn Primal - Audi Denver 1:52:09
2 Peter Bergmann Primal - Audi Denver 1:52:15 Teammate Win: Patrick Dunn
3 Nathan Evans 1:52:23
4 Sanjin Obhodas Primal - Audi Denver 1:55:03 Teammate Win: Patrick Dunn
5 Scott Meadows Old School Industries 1:56:38
6 Peter H gee 2:01:15
7 Michael Murphy Primal - Audi Denver 2:03:18 Teammate Win: Patrick Dunn
8 Mike Swanson Primal - Audi Denver 2:06:38 Teammate Win: Patrick Dunn
9 Scott Hogg Laws Whiskey House 2:07:24
10 Michael Howells Racer X Cycling/ColoBikeLaw 2:12:51
11 Robert Massey Primal - Audi Denver 2:15:57 Teammate Win: Patrick Dunn
DNF Josh Weis
DNF Anthony Hardwick
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pablo Bles 1:46:00
2 Matthew Klick LOCKTON FULL CYCLE 1:46:01
3 Rob Dawson Primal - Audi Denver 1:47:44
4 Christopher Conley 1:50:07
5 Zachary Pitts 1:52:17
6 David Choren Old School Industries 1:53:38
7 Mikhail Ivanov 1:53:38
8 Darren Riethmiller Primal - Audi Denver 1:53:38 Teammate Top 5: Rob Dawson
9 Ryan Stewart Black Swift/Cycleton Cycling Club 1:53:45
10 Regan Lofgreen 1:55:27
11 Joseph Marinelli Old School Industries 1:57:49
12 Justin Jewell COS Racing 1:57:49
13 David Cahill 2:00:13
14 Scott Turpin 2:03:39
15 Michael Welker Primal - Audi Denver 2:04:06 Teammate Top 5: Rob Dawson
16 Nick Steiner 2:05:45
17 Jonathan Knisely Stem Ciders Racing 2:06:07
18 Kyle Gustafson Old School Industries 2:11:19
19 David Lugo 2:11:21
20 Robert Love 2:13:44
21 Jorge Montiel Primal - Audi Denver 2:18:52 Teammate Top 5: Rob Dawson
22 Chris Boardman 2:24:12
23 Daniel Martell 2:31:54
24 Justin Oconnell 2:43:31
25 Matthew Knoeder @ 1 Lap
26 Robert Shapiro @ 1 Lap
DNF Robert Lydic Wholesome Masters Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Benz 0:54:21
2 Bryce Mcnitt 0:54:23
3 Ben Marwitz 0:54:24
4 Paul Tarell LOCKTON FULL CYCLE 0:54:24
5 Daniel Harris 0:55:35
6 Scott Rye 0:57:17
7 Jolin Jegier 0:57:20
8 Robert Bristol 0:58:55
9 Chris Michael 0:59:06
10 Andrew Phillips 1:00:39
11 Matt Harris 1:00:48
12 Charles Trujillo 1:00:55
13 Jason Horn 1:02:02
14 Jeff Beard 1:03:29
15 Mike Egner 1:03:59
16 Peter Thron 1:04:00
17 Chris Desouza 1:04:34
18 Jim Curfman 1:05:23
19 Mike Dykstra 1:05:23
20 Serge Roumi 1:07:08
21 Michael Nesladek 1:10:13
22 Marten Remelts 1:10:18
23 Chris Moor 1:11:05
24 Jerry Cutright 1:12:09
25 Robert Ferrara 1:12:16
26 William Cox 1:12:26
27 Michael Pike 1:14:02
28 Alan Doty 1:14:18
29 Noname #146 1:16:57
30 Andy Graziano 1:17:28
31 Chris Marrinan 1:18:49
32 Rodney Frank 1:21:30
33 Ted Chamberlin 1:31:28
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carlos Casali The Meteor 1:46:34
2 John Fallon Team Chalet Colorado 1:48:44
3 Norman F alvis CREATIVE BLUE Racing 1:53:01
4 Charles Coyle 1:55:55
5 Joseph Taddeucci JONES + CO Cycling 1:55:55
6 Mike Unruh 1:55:55
7 Matt Davies 1:59:28
8 Lewis Perna Great Divide Brewing Company 1:59:28
9 Christopher Jones Natural Grocers Cycling 1:59:46
10 Mike West 2:01:44
11 Russell Griffin Black Swift/Cycleton Cycling Club 2:02:04
12 Brian Wenham CINCH Cycling 2:02:06
13 Juan Gutierrez Beyond Category Coaching 2:02:21
14 Christopher Craver Medtronic 2:04:47
15 Pablo Espinosa CoreTechs Cycling Team 2:05:42
16 Marten Koops 2:14:54
17 Garrick Mitchell Stem Ciders Racing 2:15:44
18 Joey Mesa 2:20:11
19 Noname #881 2:20:32
DNF Carey Roseth
DNF Jason Meidhof Monster Racing Cadence Cyclery
DNF Gary Brown
DNF Kris Thompson Wholesome Masters Racing Team
DNF Patrick Gallegos
DNF Anthony Ramirez
DNF Tomas Adamec
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 9   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carl Harmon Wholesome Masters Racing Team 1:51:35
2 Adam Devoe Laws Whiskey House 1:53:39
3 Kevin Kraus Wholesome Masters Racing Team 1:54:06 Teammate Win: Carl Harmon
4 Karl Beshore Boulder Junior Cycling 1:55:33
5 Michael Barsch Wholesome Masters Racing Team 1:56:04 Teammate Win: Carl Harmon
6 J Hartel COS Racing 1:56:34
7 Phillip Mcinturff Wholesome Masters Racing Team 1:56:49 Teammate Win: Carl Harmon
8 Brett Hoopes Racer X Cycling/ColoBikeLaw 1:58:13
9 Neil Cestra Primal - Audi Denver 2:01:21
10 Sean Steeves 2:02:02
11 Paul Martin Old School Industries 2:02:07
12 Jonathan P jones Old School Industries 2:04:22
13 Todd Brady 2:05:31
14 Robert White 2:06:09
15 Brian Ondre 2:06:19
16 Tom Anthony Alpha Racing Team 2:08:47
17 Walter Hester Old School Industries 2:11:23
18 Chris Andersen 2:14:36
19 Dave Milito We Ride 4 2:17:37
20 Jerry Nista 2:17:44
21 John Heisel 2:20:28
22 Brad Haynes 2:20:28
23 Matthew A ray 2:22:54
24 Tyler Pilger 2:23:28
25 Adam Rex 2:28:51
26 John Gulledge 2:30:52
27 Steven Frank Wholesome Masters Racing Team @ 1 Lap Teammate Win: Carl Harmon
28 David Mierzejewski Sonic Boom Racing @ 1 Lap
DNF Mike Omalley
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Arena Groove Subaru Excel Sports 2:42:13
2 Jim Copeland 2:42:15
3 Michael S williams Great Divide Brewing Company 2:42:39
4 Robert Dahl 2:49:18
5 Adam Asnes Medtronic 2:49:19
6 Craig Hofer Groove Subaru Excel Sports 2:49:19 Teammate Win: Robert Arena
7 Steve Crowley Groove Subaru Excel Sports 2:49:25 Teammate Win: Robert Arena
8 Christopher Stout Medtronic 2:54:11 Teammate Top 5: Adam Asnes
9 James Dickerson Great Divide Brewing Company 2:54:24 Teammate Top 5: Michael S williams
10 Nigel Willerton Wholesome Masters Racing Team 3:00:30
11 A Michael mcqueeney Wholesome Masters Racing Team 3:06:29
12 Steve Young Wholesome Masters Racing Team 3:07:39
13 Steve Matous Medtronic 3:10:57 Teammate Top 5: Adam Asnes
14 James Everett 3:14:27
15 Doug Richards Feedback Sports Racing 3:26:27
16 Timothy Bellio 3:27:40
17 John Langley 3:38:33
18 Mark Carlson 3:39:11
19 Tom Kunstman Wholesome Masters Racing Team 3:54:23
20 Glenn E cruger @ 1 Lap
21 John Scales @ 1 Lap
DNF Steve Parcell
DNF Stuart Mann Wholesome Masters Racing Team
DNF John Talley BoulderCentre for Orthopedics & Spi
DNF Steven Jones
DNF Brian Dunn Great Divide Brewing Company Teammate Top 5: Michael S williams
DNF Todd Creek Team EF Coaching
DNF Michael Kitson
DNF Jeff Hammond Wholesome Masters Racing Team
DNF Bill Kiester Great Divide Brewing Company Teammate Top 5: Michael S williams
DNF Joel Howes
DNF Dan Pate
DNF Michael Porter Wholesome Masters Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Arthur Allen 1:01:39
2 James Malone Wholesome Masters Racing Team 1:01:52
3 Murray S. willis Wholesome Masters Racing Team 1:02:39
4 Richard Bauch Wholesome Masters Racing Team 1:05:09
5 Larry Varys 1:06:39
6 Bob Meyers 1:10:33
7 Greg Chokran 1:21:11
8 Allen Bese 1:37:30
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isaac Allred Fort Lewis College 1:47:23
2 Aj Sherer Sonic boom racing 1:47:27
3 Terol Pursell 1:47:29
4 Luke Leavitt Colorado State University 1:47:36
5 Quentin Loxtercamp Colorado State University 1:47:46
6 Seth Stingley 1:47:46
7 Joey Hassett Primal - Audi Denver 1:51:27
8 Johannes Railsback 1:51:28
9 Maas Van de graaf Colorado State University 1:57:34 Teammate Top 5: Luke Leavitt
10 Ian Kutzleb 1:58:33
11 Travis Burkel LOCKTON FULL CYCLE 2:00:39
12 Laurence Bristol University of Colorado Boulder 2:01:03
13 Luke Robinson 2:01:43
14 Neruda Diaz University of Colorado Boulder 2:04:10
15 Noah Cimini Colorado School of Mines 2:06:05
16 Trevor Wilson University of Colorado Boulder 2:09:51
17 Aaron Mcneil 2:10:09
18 Kelley Oelkers Fort Lewis College 2:20:37 Teammate Win: Isaac Allred
DNF Gregory Debenedetti
DNF Matteo Bugatti
DNF Frederick Dreier
DNF Wolf Whalley University Of Colorado-Boulder
DNF Dustin Evans
DNF Dante Humphrey
DNF Henry Praznowski Colorado State University Teammate Top 5: Luke Leavitt
DNF John Herr Primal - Audi Denver
DNF Zachary Woy Team Rio Grande
DNF Luke Holloway Boulder Junior Cycling
DNF Jonathan Lamar
DNF Ian Wilson University of Colorado Boulder
Finishers: Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 George Kasch 1:41:41
2 Keaton Jansen 1:41:43
3 Kalen Brown 1:42:49
4 Spencer Pendleton 1:43:26
5 Dylan Atkinson Fort Lewis College 1:44:58
6 Gonzalo Franco Adventure Cycling 1:44:59
7 Brock Harmon 1:45:02
8 Carter Sheley Primal - Audi Denver 1:45:02
9 Steven Seguin 1:45:03
10 Gary Deaguero 1:45:30
11 Kyle Dow 1:45:34
12 Karl Kubala Boulder Junior Cycling 1:45:48
13 Alexander Flunker Adventure Cycling 1:46:08
14 Desmond Mohr 1:46:42
15 Harrison Threlfall University of Colorado Boulder 1:48:29
16 Derek Meadows Old School Industries 1:48:30
17 Patrick Neeb Primal - Audi Denver 1:48:36
18 William Drasler 1:48:58
19 Freddie Liversidge 1:49:20
20 Jackson Strickland Colorado State University 1:49:41
21 Chandler Hill Boulder Junior Cycling 1:49:42
22 Erik Fellenstein Holy Cow Racing 1:50:12
23 Jacob Winkelhake CINCH Cycling 1:50:14
24 Dominic Castanoli Holy Cow Racing 1:50:24
25 Trek Salzer Colorado State University 1:51:03
26 Samuel Mcgee Team Denver Bicycle Club 1:51:03
27 Amedeo Claudia Boulder Junior Cycling 1:51:21
28 Dylan Haynes Boulder Junior Cycling 1:51:25
29 Reese Stanley 1:51:29
30 Christopher J williams 1:51:29
31 Arnaud Froidmont 1:52:06
32 Elias Montiel University of Colorado Boulder 1:52:10
33 Mitchell Sutton Stem Ciders Racing 1:52:52
34 Ewan Mcguigan Colorado School of Mines 1:55:08
35 Rob Kelly 1:55:44
36 Sam Hubbell 1:55:46
37 Brian Merkel 1:56:01
38 Kevin Ash University of Colorado Boulder 1:56:58
39 Nicolas Eversbusch University of Colorado Boulder 1:57:00
40 Holden Kohlmeyer 1:57:01
41 Roderick Eskew GRVL DNKYS 1:57:23
42 Jackson Turbyfill 1:57:24
43 Alex Willmore 1:59:07
44 Adam Kubala Boulder Junior Cycling 1:59:31
45 Eric Coe 1:59:50
46 Jorge Contreras Primal - Audi Denver 2:00:16
47 Liam Willhite Boulder Junior Cycling 2:00:28
48 Zach Campbell 2:01:27
49 Kevin Klaes 2:01:45
50 Ryan Bonick Reynolds Roofing Racing 2:03:51
51 Kyle Southworth US Air Force Academy 2:04:37
52 Michael Bodtke 2:05:01
53 Shuchang Lu Colorado School of Mines 2:05:02
54 Jack Hennes Primal - Audi Denver 2:07:50
55 Alex Stolberg 2:07:56
56 Jason Cappiello 2:08:17
57 Piers Moor 2:08:32
58 Timothy Skolds Colorado State University 2:10:53
59 Michael Pelletier US Air Force Academy 2:11:39
60 Evan Steinmetz University of Colorado Boulder 2:14:15
61 Julian Facciolo Colorado School of Mines 2:14:47
62 Aedan Hale 2:16:51
63 Oliver Ferdinand US Air Force Academy 2:17:40
64 Jacob Lightfoot 2:21:13
65 Noah Vigil Fort Lewis College 2:23:50 Teammate Top 5: Dylan Atkinson
66 Will Simonson CU Denver Club Cycling 2:24:43
67 Riley Frackleton @ 1 Lap
68 John Newman Stem Ciders Racing @ 1 Lap
69 Tim Blakemore @ 1 Lap
70 Jordan Wellborn @ 1 Lap
71 Scott Nitzel @ 1 Lap
72 Trevor Foster Century Road Club Assoc @ 1 Lap
DNF Jake Elmer Groove Subaru Excel Sports
DNF Eric Chin
DNF Christian Beitel-horton
DNF Zachary Pendleton
Finishers: Cat 4: 44   Cat 5: 21   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cody Chadwick 0:49:45
2 Oliver Townsend 0:49:46
3 Ian Bormett 0:50:26
4 Peter Fuchs 0:53:33
5 Cooper Mangum 0:53:50
6 William Cairncross 0:53:50
7 Eli Rubel 0:53:51
8 Dan Kubes 0:54:01
9 Alessandro Villain 0:54:26
10 Scott Salisbury 0:54:45
11 Garrett Ward 0:54:58
12 Nicklas Wihlborg 0:55:11
13 Joseph Verro 0:55:25
14 Kevin Clark 0:55:25
15 Ryan Mackson 0:55:27
16 Kevin Curry 0:56:17
17 Michael Lord 0:56:51
18 Kyle Zalmstra 0:56:53
19 Evan Healey 0:56:56
20 Michael Schmidt 0:57:17
21 Kevin Beades 0:57:18
22 Ari Cone 0:57:32
23 Brett Hensinger 0:57:59
24 Jordan Heinrichs 0:58:07
25 Daniel Scullion 0:58:55
26 Ranko Blazanovic 0:59:21
27 Tyler Simon Holy Cow Racing 0:59:26
28 Joshua Palmeri 1:00:02
29 Marcus Gilchrist 1:01:49
30 Micah Sanchez 1:01:49
31 Mark Haselmaier 1:02:02
32 Benjamin Forbes 1:02:08
33 Matt Breit 1:03:05
34 Jay Wajanasoontorn 1:03:26
35 Sam Mcingvale 1:04:07
36 Parker Morris 1:05:33
37 Jad Hamdan 1:05:47
38 Aaron Cable 1:09:19
39 Riley Varner 1:09:49
40 Max Chambers 1:11:28
41 Dareck Giuliani 1:12:45
42 Lawrence Santa 1:14:42
43 Paul Owen 1:15:09
44 Remi Akinwonmi 1:18:31
45 Justin Montreuil 1:20:32
46 Austin Fisher 1:20:46
47 Nicholas Voyton 1:45:50
DNF Tucker Travins
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 32  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Finn Gullickson 1:37:02
1
2 Luke Elphingstone Colorado Mesa University 1:37:02
2
3 Lance Abshire 1:37:03
3
4 Troy Fields 1:37:04
4
5 Thomas Gibbons 1:37:04
5
6 Cole Tamburri Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 1:37:04
6
7 Tyler Butterfield 1:38:14
8 Matthew Doyle Team Rio Grande 1:38:14
9 Joshua Anderson 1:39:09
10 Scott Funston 1:39:26
11 James Hilyer 1:39:27
12 Conor Mullervy Clif Family Drifters Cycling 1:39:30
13 Ethan Overson 1:40:19
14 Alexander Konyha Groove Subaru Excel Sports 1:40:35
15 Cade Bickmore 1:41:45
16 Nicholas Tabares Deschacht-Hens-Maes Containers 1:41:50
17 Adrian Magun Fort Lewis College 1:42:41
18 Luke Mather University of Colorado Boulder 1:44:18
19 Sam J redding Groove Subaru Excel Sports 1:44:19
20 Gabriel Gutierrez flores 1:44:20
21 Henry York Team Rio Grande 1:44:23
22 Sam Hausmann 1:44:32
23 Matthew Rowe Team Rio Grande 1:45:11
24 Dylan Zakrajsek 1:45:45
25 Robert Deetz 1:45:49
26 Edward Larkin Stem Ciders Racing 1:46:30
27 Parker Gara 1:46:41
28 Richard Arnopol 1:47:46
29 Adam Oliver 1:49:04
30 Sergei Volkov Dolce Vita Cycling 1:50:20
31 Liam Olson 1:51:21
32 Jonathan Meyer Fort Lewis College 1:51:31
33 Beckett Ledger Fort Lewis College 1:51:39
34 Ethan Cefus Colorado School of Mines 1:54:07
35 Aidan Lemorande Colorado Mesa University 1:55:08 Teammate Top 5: Luke Elphingstone
36 Henry Mcalvanah 1:56:55
37 Peter Sabey Groove Subaru Excel Sports 1:59:31
38 Caleb Schroder University of Colorado Boulder 2:00:07
39 Jules Van kempen 2:00:26
40 Andrew Huck 2:04:52
41 Melvin Barrios Adventure Cycling 2:05:27
42 Ryan Osullivan 2:08:40
43 Sean Burke Ardor Racing 2:09:57
44 Andrew Escandon Adventure Cycling 2:24:10
DNF Garrett Gallaher US Air Force Academy
DNF Alex Howes
DNF Matt Jablonski
DNF Luca Haines Fort Lewis College
DNF Robert Strobel
DNF Christopher Clancy Groove Subaru Excel Sports
DNF Bryce Pfuetze University of Colorado Boulder
DNF Miles Livermore Primal - Audi Denver
DNF Ryan Witt Primal - Audi Denver
DNF Alex Salillas
DNF Darin Morgan
DNF Cade Pair University of Colorado Boulder
DNF Seth Hart Cura Racing Regent Bank
DNF Cameron Buccellato
DNF Andrew Frank The University of Montana
DNF Michael Watkins Jacomo Racing p/b Minsky's Pizza
DNF Ian Williams Fort Lewis College
Finishers: Cat 1: 22   Cat 2: 23   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jataya Taylor 2:07:57
1
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alison Rehfus 1:43:30
2 Erika Hunter 1:59:52
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carrie Pressett 1:29:18
2 Olivia Hoeft 2:20:35
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sydney Lehman Avout Racing 0:42:06
2 River Merges Boulder Junior Cycling 0:42:27
3 Heather Mccalmon 0:43:16
4 Emma Klenk 0:47:32
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julia Klenk Boulder Junior Cycling 0:47:32
2 Gracie Remelts 0:51:51
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stella Lehman 1:05:32
2 Zoe Bockmann Boulder Junior Cycling 1:07:11
3 Anna Halverson Boulder Junior Cycling 1:07:33
4 Madeline Frost Avout Racing 1:17:33
5 Lauren Sankoff 1:38:58
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Claire Pekarek 2:22:55
2 Clara Appel Boulder Junior Cycling 2:41:24
3 Reese Davis 2:45:19
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Lausen 2:22:50
2 Jamie Gilmore 2:23:03
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tracey Jacobs 2:04:27
2 ? Jennifer 2:13:44
3 Erica Brann Groove Subaru Excel Sports 2:47:17
DNF Lanier Allen Sonic Boom Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jane E finsterwald 1:02:04
2 Carol Becht Racer X Cycling/ColoBikeLaw 1:07:52
3 Karen Smith 1:09:00
4 Karen Tourian Old School Industries 1:17:44
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Victoria Dippold CINCH Cycling 1:48:06
2 Aly Nielson Valkyr Cycling 1:52:53
3 Sarah Vladimirova 1:54:56
4 Anna Bondow 1:55:56
5 Kirby Kelly Ride or Die Racing 1:57:42
6 Kaya Musgrave 2:00:36
7 Tegan Bartholomew brown University of Colorado Boulder 2:01:32
8 Natasha Koermer Groove Subaru Excel Sports 2:01:34
9 Laura Henderson 2:04:07
10 Elsa Westenfelder Team Stampede/Five Valley Velo 2:09:21
11 Jordan Johnson Ride or Die Racing 2:09:53 Teammate Top 5: Kirby Kelly
12 Heather Romenesko Square1 Cycling 2:11:04
13 Macayla Scheidt Colorado State University 2:29:07
14 Jillian Lukez Colorado State University 2:52:17
DNF Jenna Mehre Ride or Die Racing Teammate Top 5: Kirby Kelly
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Oona Nelson Fort Lewis College 2:03:20
2 Alayna Szuch 2:03:28
3 Stella Scholz Fort Lewis College 2:03:36 Teammate Win: Oona Nelson
4 Maiti Grabow Groove Subaru Excel Sports 2:08:36
5 Anna Munro 2:15:34
6 Adeline Hamilton Boulder Junior Cycling 2:16:18
7 Gabriella Macarelli University of Colorado Boulder 2:18:41
8 Kristina Darroch Groove Subaru Excel Sports 2:18:46 Teammate Top 5: Maiti Grabow
9 Abigail Francis Colorado State University 2:20:22
10 Sara Perlmutter 2:24:46
11 Abby Taylor 2:26:07
12 Michelle Mehnert 2:26:08
13 Karis Boonzaaijer United States Air Force Academy 2:30:49
14 Aimee Rogers @ 1 Lap
15 Fiona Gallagher Boulder Junior Cycling @ 1 Lap
16 Alex Allen @ 1 Lap
DNF Kimberly Rumack Colorado School of Mines
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marykate Vaughn 0:57:42
2 Rachel Frey 1:01:00
3 Anabelle Cloutier 1:04:27
4 Kelly Kerschner 1:04:29
5 Emily Troutman 1:06:23
6 Jenna Daucunas 1:07:29
7 Rachel Ferguson 1:07:29
8 Aliyih Bristol 1:07:32
9 Leah Ferrara 1:10:03
10 Jennifer Kaufman 1:18:05
11 Gabrielle Hoyer 1:18:20
12 Margaret Griffith 1:19:14
13 Kasey Stanfill 1:31:21
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anna Dorovskikh 1:56:59
2 Kate Seiler Colorado Mesa University 1:59:33
3 Kaia Schmid Liv AlUla Jayco 2:01:22
4 Arielle Coy 2:01:23
5 Mahika Peterson Colorado School of Mines 2:10:33
6 Hannah Shell 2:15:02
DNF Lauren Zoerner
DNF Danika Brabec Fort Lewis College
DNF Isabel Naschold Colorado State University
DNF Sam Quijano Ride or Die Racing
DNF Danielle Audino Fount Cycling Guild
DNF Cecilia Casas
DNF Allison Crow
DNF Ava Hachmann
DNF Gwen Jorgensen
DNF Christin Reuter
DNF Kyleigh Spearing
DNF Esma Taylor AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing
DNF Nadine Visser University of boulder colorado
DNF Natalie Quinn Fort Lewis College
DNF Kylie Small Fort Lewis College
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1