Log In
Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race • May 18 2024 • Harvard, MA
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Curtis White Steve Tilford Foundation Racing 1:58:25
Off The Front
24:35:00 23:41 23:50 22:48 23:31
2 Michael Carilli 545 Velo 1:58:25
Off The Front
24:31:00 23:42 23:48 22:52 23:31
3 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Community Bicycle Racing 1:58:44
Off The Front
24:32:00 23:45 23:48 22:49 23:51
4 Robert Raymond Community Bicycle Racing 1:58:56
Off The Front
24:32:00 23:20 23:37 23:25 24:02:00
5 George Rand CCB Cycling Club 1:58:56
Off The Front
24:33:00 23:19 23:38 23:24 24:02:00
6 Lance Galletti GREEN LINE VELO 2:00:10
Off The Front
24:34:00 23:41 23:51 23:57 24:07:00
7 Tucker Wetmore Velocio Northeast 2:00:27
1
24:32:00 23:43 23:51 23:56 24:25:00
8 Laszlo Vasko GREEN LINE VELO 2:00:29
2
24:33:00 23:41 23:52 23:58 24:25:00
9 Matthew Graham-O'Regan CCB Racing 2:00:29
3
Teammate Top 5: George Rand
24:34:00 23:41 23:50 23:58 24:26:00
10 Erik Levinsohn Jamison Racing 2:00:30
4
24:33:00 23:41 23:51 23:59 24:26:00
11 Matthew Curbeau Velocio Northeast 2:00:30
5
24:32:00 23:43 23:50 23:58 24:27:00
12 Troy French 2:00:32
6
24:34:00 23:42 23:50 23:56 24:30:00
13 Nathaniel Gervez Competitive edge Racing 2:01:09 24:34:00 23:43 23:49 23:56 25:07:00
14 Matt Stordy CLIF Family Drifters Cycling 2:01:47 24:32:00 23:41 23:48 24:00:00 25:45:00
15 Paul Luttik Community Bike Racing 2:08:26 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Nuzzo-mueller 24:36:00 23:47 24:39:00 27:31:00 27:53:00
16 Steve Beaulieu Magenta Express p/b central wheel 2:09:47 24:34:00 23:49 24:55:00 28:32:00 27:58:00
17 Derek daniel Reformat CCB Racing 2:10:40 Teammate Top 5: George Rand 24:31:00 23:52 25:29:00 28:19:00 28:30:00
18 Gregg Izzo GREEN LINE VELO P&P 24:34:00 23:43 25:47:00 28:54:00
DNF Cormac Nagle New England Development p/b Cadence DNF 24:32:00 23:44
DNF Marcus Orr CCB Cycling Club DNF Teammate Top 5: George Rand 24:35:00
DNF Andrew Piper Community Bicycle Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: Daniel Nuzzo-mueller 24:35:00 23:41
DNF Tommy Goguen RACE CF DNF
DNF Ethan Delgrosso Competative Edge DNF 24:33:00
DNF Shane Messer DNF
DNF Steven Ramirez DNF 24:34:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Charles Jarm New England Devolopment p/b Cadence 1:40:19
1
24:34:00 25:07:00 24:47:00 25:50:00
2 James Kulik GREEN LINE VELO 1:40:19
2
24:36:00 25:05:00 24:49:00 25:50:00
3 Isaac Nelson CCB Racing 1:40:19
3
24:37:00 25:04:00 24:49:00 25:50:00
4 Ryan Kennedy 545 Velo 1:40:20
4
24:41:00 25:01:00 24:47:00 25:50:00
5 Beau Guenther West Hill 1:40:20
5
24:36:00 24:42:00 25:11:00 25:51:00
6 Liam Goff AP-CCB Junior Devo p/b Corner Cycle 1:40:20
6
24:37:00 25:04:00 24:49:00 25:50:00
7 Conor Grogan Minuteman Road Club 1:40:20
7
24:36:00 25:04:00 24:49:00 25:50:00
8 Jacob Mccarthy Capital Bicycle Racing Club 1:40:20
8
24:36:00 25:06:00 24:47:00 25:50:00
9 Brendan Ronan West Hill Shop 1:40:20
9
24:38:00 25:05:00 24:47:00 25:50:00
10 Eziel Hernandez Independent 1:40:20
10
24:38:00 25:04:00 24:48:00 25:50:00
11 Bryan Germain Minuteman Road Club 1:40:20
11
24:40:00 25:02:00 24:55:00 25:42:00
12 Samuel Currie New England Development p/b Cadence 1:40:20
12
24:37:00 25:04:00 24:58:00 25:42:00
13 Thomas Francisco New Haven Angels 1:40:22
13
24:40:00 25:04:00 24:47:00 25:50:00
14 Nathaniel Standley New England Development and Cadence 1:40:22
14
24:38:00 25:05:00 24:47:00 25:53:00
15 Nicolas Amato West Hill Shop 1:40:22
15
24:35:00 25:07:00 24:46:00 25:54:00
16 Mark Poirier 545 Velo 1:40:25 Teammate Top 5: Ryan Kennedy 24:39:00 25:02:00 25:15:00 25:29:00
17 Keith Kaminski 545 Velo 1:40:27 Teammate Top 5: Ryan Kennedy 24:38:00 25:03:00 24:48:00 25:58:00
18 Vincent Mariano 545 Velo 1:40:47 Teammate Top 5: Ryan Kennedy 24:38:00 25:05:00 25:11:00 25:53:00
19 Alexander Duncan B2C2 Cycling p/b Conte's Bike Shop 1:40:48 24:37:00 25:05:00 24:58:00 26:08:00
20 Jake Sholomith Minuteman Road Club 1:40:52 24:41:00 25:02:00 25:07:00 26:02:00
21 Ben Finch 545 Velo 1:41:34 Teammate Top 5: Ryan Kennedy 24:40:00 25:03:00 25:12:00 26:39:00
22 Nicholas Kennedy New England Devo 1:42:24 24:36:00 25:02:00 25:00:00 27:44:00
23 Ross Garrett Troyeville Flamingoes 1:43:35 24:42:00 25:01:00 25:48:00 28:03:00
24 Tony Hua 1:46:54 24:39:00 25:04:00 25:50:00 31:21:00
25 Jacob Lipcon Minuteman Road Club 1:53:45 24:38:00 26:49:00 29:35:00 32:43:00
26 Christopher Maclean 1:53:45 25:41:00 31:18:00 29:10:00 27:37:00
DNF Colin Reuter B2C2 Cycling p/b Conte's Bike Shop DNF
DNF Maxwell Greene 545 Velo DNF Teammate Top 5: Ryan Kennedy 24:41:00 25:03:00
DNF Michael Weidenbruch GREEN LINE VELO DNF Teammate Top 5: James Kulik
DNF Bradley Demarco B2C2 DNF
DNF Chris Mitchell Minuteman Road Club DNF 51:35:00
DNF Will Paul DNF
DNF Mitchell Tyson DNF
DNF Davis Garner GREEN LINE VELO DNF Teammate Top 5: James Kulik
DNF Leonel Rodriguez Merrimack River cycling team p/b So DNF 26:27:00 30:30:00
DNF Daniel Seaman GREEN LINE VELO DNF Teammate Top 5: James Kulik
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 17   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Matthew Casey 545 Velo 1:14:41
1
24:47:00 25:14:00 24:40:00
2 Nicholas Zaffino Revolution Racing 1:14:41
2
24:45:00 25:15:00 24:41:00
3 Ethan Landon 545 Velo 1:14:42
3
Teammate Win: Matthew Casey
24:46:00 25:04:00 24:52:00
4 Charlie Booth Monsters in the Basement 1:14:42
4
24:44:00 25:14:00 24:44:00
5 Willian Goguen RACE CF 1:14:42
5
24:44:00 25:16:00 24:43:00
6 David Spreen 545 Velo 1:14:42
6
Teammate Win: Matthew Casey
24:45:00 25:14:00 24:44:00
7 Robert Hoenick SVC\Bikeworks 1:14:43
7
24:48:00 25:13:00 24:42:00
8 Mitchell Tyson 1:14:43
8
24:46:00 25:14:00 24:43:00
9 Karl Schultz B2C2 Cycling p/b Conte's Bike Shop 1:14:43
9
24:45:00 25:15:00 24:43:00
10 William Corbett New England Development p/b Cadence 1:14:43
10
24:37:00 25:22:00 24:44:00
11 Steven Shive Bax Cycle / Shive Coaching 1:14:43
11
24:47:00 25:13:00 24:43:00
12 William Lu Phillips Exeter Academy 1:14:43
12
24:46:00 25:14:00 24:43:00
13 Scott Kallgren B2C2 Cycling p/b Conte's Bike Shop 1:14:44
13
24:47:00 25:14:00 24:44:00
14 Nevin Snow 1:14:44
14
24:46:00 25:12:00 24:46:00
15 Paul Rios VeloJawn Racing 1:14:45
15
24:45:00 25:14:00 24:45:00
16 Michael Chiauzzi Minuteman Road Club 1:14:45
16
24:46:00 25:15:00 24:44:00
17 Louis Gentile SVC / Bikeworks 1:14:47
17
24:46:00 25:13:00 24:48:00
18 Saba Jugeli New Haven Angels 1:14:49
18
24:48:00 25:13:00 24:48:00
19 Graydon Vigneau The Round Hearth Cycling Club 1:14:54 24:47:00 25:13:00 24:54:00
20 Bayard Dodge 545 Velo 1:16:28 Teammate Win: Matthew Casey 24:44:00 25:15:00 26:28:00
21 Trevor Houchens 1:18:11 24:50:00 25:59:00 27:21:00
22 Bryan Wynn 545 Velo 1:18:17 Teammate Win: Matthew Casey 24:47:00 26:01:00 27:29:00
23 Caleb Brackbill Rippers 1:20:00 24:47:00 27:09:00 28:04:00
24 Alex Rodin 545 Velo 1:20:00 Teammate Win: Matthew Casey 25:06:00 26:50:00 28:04:00
25 Michael Czyz Horst Engineering 1:20:01 25:06:00 26:50:00 28:06:00
26 Blake Goodwin The Rippers Winchester MA 1:20:02 25:06:00 26:50:00 28:05:00
27 Steven Tufts Minuteman Road Club 1:20:03 25:06:00 26:50:00 28:07:00
28 Mason Vernon New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 1:20:07 25:07:00 26:50:00 28:11:00
29 Caleb Jackson 1:22:10
1
25:39:00 28:30:00 28:01:00
30 Alessandro Millor 1:22:10
2
25:05:00 27:14:00 29:51:00
31 Brian Teran 545 Velo 1:22:10
3
Teammate Win: Matthew Casey
24:46:00 29:01:00 28:23:00
32 Dan Buckland 1:22:10
4
25:40:00 28:29:00 28:01:00
33 Charles O'brien 1:22:12 25:40:00 28:29:00 28:02:00
34 Matthew Kane 1:22:12 24:47:00 27:25:00 30:00:00
35 Eugene Klitenik B2C2 Cycling p/b Conte's Bike Shop 1:22:18 29:04:00 25:06:00 28:08:00
36 Ghazarian George New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 1:23:06 25:05:00 27:33:00 30:27:00
37 Casey Diehl Lone Pine Rouleurs 1:26:08 25:40:00 30:29:00 29:58:00
38 Daniel Martinez 1:26:08 25:28:00 29:50:00 30:50:00
39 Andrew Glaude 1:26:27 27:03:00 29:40:00 29:44:00
40 Colin Pender Minuteman Road Club 1:26:28 25:39:00 30:57:00 29:52:00
41 Sam Calandra Minuteman Road Club 1:26:29 27:03:00 29:40:00 29:46:00
42 Jesse Ball Phillips Exeter Academy 1:26:30 26:16:00 30:27:00 29:47:00
43 Jeffrey Tufts Minuteman Road Club 1:26:41 27:03:00 29:41:00 29:57:00
44 Damien Goudreau B2C2 Cycling p/b Conte’s Bik 1:26:47 27:20:00 30:14:00 29:12:00
45 Sebastien Sobeih Phillips Exeter Academy 1:28:46 25:29:00 31:16:00 32:02:00
46 Alex Rosen Phillips Exeter Academy 1:28:56 27:20:00 30:15:00 31:21:00
47 Will Paul 1:29:38 29:20:00 29:52:00 30:26:00
48 Frank Sleegers Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 1:31:32 28:27:00 31:15:00 31:50:00
49 Blake Dobay 1:35:06 28:27:00 32:13:00 34:26:00
50 Louis Meunier 1:36:38 28:27:00 32:29:00 35:42:00
51 Amara Katabarwa 1:37:42 29:04:00 34:02:00 34:36:00
52 Brendan Train 1:42:29 31:25:00 35:44:00 35:20:00
53 John "jack" Cassidy Phillips Exeter Academy 1:47:10 40:07:00 33:04:00 33:59:00
54 Barros Celso 1:48:20 32:48:00 38:32:00 37:00:00
55 Neil Sheehan Salisbury Elite Racing lapped 37:31:00 38:08:00
DNF Avery Baker Phillips Exeter Academy DNF 24:47:00
DNF Rocha Matheus 545 Velo DNF Teammate Win: Matthew Casey 24:44:00 29:43:00
DNF Sam Sagartz DNF 24:47:00
DNF Matthew Geyer 545 Velo DNF Teammate Win: Matthew Casey 24:45:00 29:47:00
DNF Benjamin Retik DNF
DNF Alex Rishty Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute DNF 24:45:00
DNF Osiris Ozoria DNF 25:05:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 31   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Miles Billings 545 Velo 1:39:21
1
25:02:00 24:47:00 24:48:00 24:44:00
2 Ciaran Mangan Wheelworks racing 1:39:21
2
25:01:00 24:49:00 24:47:00 24:44:00
3 Jeremy Cratty Minuteman Road Club 1:39:21
3
25:03:00 24:45:00 24:50:00 24:43:00
4 Richard Nadeau Body Over Bike 1:39:21
4
25:02:00 24:47:00 24:49:00 24:42:00
5 Sean Maher Capital Velo Club - CVC 1:39:21
5
25:03:00 24:47:00 24:48:00 24:43:00
6 Paul Richard CCB Racing/CCNS 1:39:22
6
25:01:00 24:50:00 24:49:00 24:41:00
7 Stephen Jette UTC- Butcherbox Cycling p/b LOOK 1:39:22
7
25:03:00 24:47:00 24:50:00 24:43:00
8 Brian Anderson Minuteman Road Club 1:39:22
8
Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Cratty
25:02:00 24:47:00 24:45:00 24:47:00
9 Andrew Tine SVC/Bikeworks 1:39:22
9
25:06:00 24:45:00 24:49:00 24:42:00
10 Dan Schlieff Revolution Racing 1:39:22
10
25:03:00 24:45:00 24:49:00 24:44:00
11 Colm Mcmahon Wheelworks Racing 1:39:22
11
Teammate Top 5: Ciaran Mangan
25:07:00 24:45:00 24:46:00 24:44:00
12 Brian Massey Minuteman Road Club 1:39:23
12
Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Cratty
25:01:00 24:47:00 24:49:00 24:46:00
13 Thomas Biederer Body Over Bike 1:39:23
13
Teammate Top 5: Richard Nadeau
25:04:00 24:46:00 24:49:00 24:45:00
14 Chris Crowell Capital Velo Club - CVC 1:39:25
14
Teammate Top 5: Sean Maher
25:02:00 24:47:00 24:48:00 24:47:00
15 Bart Lipinski CCB Racing p/b PROthirteen 1:39:25
15
25:02:00 24:49:00 24:48:00 24:47:00
16 Ryan Hartmaier 1:39:26
16
25:04:00 24:46:00 24:49:00 24:47:00
17 David Hildebrand Competitive Edge Racing 1:39:26
17
25:03:00 24:48:00 24:47:00 24:48:00
18 Nicholas Nardelli Wheelworks Racing 1:39:53 Teammate Top 5: Ciaran Mangan 25:08:00 24:45:00 24:47:00 25:14:00
19 Dan Rowinski B2C2 Cycling p/b Conte's Bike Shop 1:40:09 25:07:00 24:44:00 24:49:00 25:29:00
20 Matthew Giunta Minuteman Road Club 1:44:27 Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Cratty 25:04:00 24:47:00 25:38:00 28:58:00
21 Alexander Grabau Boston Racing Independent 1:47:28 25:02:00 24:48:00 26:54:00 30:44:00
22 Matthew Kressy Wheelworks Racing 1:48:20
1
Teammate Top 5: Ciaran Mangan
25:34:00 27:24:00 28:07:00 27:15:00
23 Tom Krol Capital Velo Club - CVC 1:48:20
2
Teammate Top 5: Sean Maher
26:01:00 26:58:00 28:08:00 27:13:00
24 Fred Schnabel 1:48:21
3
25:53:00 27:06:00 28:08:00 27:14:00
25 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing 1:48:23
4
Teammate Top 5: Ciaran Mangan
26:01:00 26:57:00 28:08:00 27:17:00
26 Juan Lopera 545 Velo 1:48:25 Teammate Win: Miles Billings 25:41:00 27:17:00 28:08:00 27:19:00
27 Charlie Philbrook 545 Velo 1:48:26 Teammate Win: Miles Billings 25:03:00 27:15:00 28:48:00 27:19:00
28 Kyle Smith Boston Racing Independent 1:51:52 26:32:00 28:01:00 28:37:00 28:43:00
29 Dino Piskopanis UTC-ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK 1:52:37 26:36:00 27:56:00 28:36:00 29:28:00
30 Hank Midgley CCNS 1:53:23 26:05:00 28:28:00 28:36:00 30:14:00
31 Ryan Tomb Minuteman Road Club 1:54:27 Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Cratty 26:37:00 27:56:00 28:37:00 31:17:00
32 Nate Kemp 545 Velo 1:55:28 Teammate Win: Miles Billings 25:56:00 28:48:00 30:16:00 30:27:00
33 Marcel Rindisbacher CCNS 1:58:28 27:27:00 28:54:00 31:03:00 31:05:00
34 Kevin Keane Skylands Cycling P&P 28:55:00 32:53:00 32:49:00
DNF Stephen Putnam Corner Cycle DNF
DNF Nelson Repenning The Meteor DNF 25:45:00
DNF Max Candidus Riverside Racing/CCNS DNF
DNF Conor Nagle Wheelworks Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: Ciaran Mangan 26:01:00
DNF Mark Paggioli Capital Velo Club - CVC DNF Teammate Top 5: Sean Maher 26:39:00 27:55:00
DNF Ron Jacobs Wheelworks Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: Ciaran Mangan
DNF Terrence Chioffi CRCA/Rockstar Games DNF 26:33:00
DNF Alan Potter 545 Velo DNF Teammate Win: Miles Billings
DNF Derek Mcintire B2C2 Cycling p/b Conte's Bike Shop DNF
DNF Anthony Alessio Capital Velo Club - CVC DNF Teammate Top 5: Sean Maher
DNF Dave Mingori Minuteman Road Club DNF Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Cratty
DNF Craig Laplante SVC/Bikeworks DNF 26:38:00
DNF Philip Fujawa Boston Racing Independent DNF 26:37:00
DNF Cuneyt Iscan Minuteman Road Club DNF Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Cratty
DNF Adam Sullivan Specialized DNF 25:11:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 John Eielson 1:17:34
Off The Front
26:09:00 25:52:00 25:33:00
2 Jerry Dezutter 545 Velo 1:18:08
Off The Front
26:11:00 25:50:00 26:07:00
3 Jay Trojan Arc En Ciel Racing Team 1:20:09
1
26:09:00 26:22:00 27:38:00
4 David Kellogg Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 1:20:10
2
26:11:00 26:22:00 27:37:00
5 Joseph Rano Peak Racing/Valley Bike & Ski Werks 1:20:10
3
26:10:00 26:21:00 27:39:00
6 Art Podgorski jr. Competitive edge Racing 1:20:10
4
26:12:00 26:20:00 27:38:00
7 Daniel Dudzik MIT Cycling Team 1:20:11
5
26:12:00 26:21:00 27:38:00
8 Carl Reglar Aistriu/Giant 1:20:11
6
26:10:00 26:23:00 27:37:00
9 Michael Parent Competitive Edge Race Team 1:20:11
7
26:12:00 26:21:00 27:38:00
10 William Von thaden 1:20:11
8
26:11:00 26:31:00 27:29:00
11 Tyler Munroe CCB Racing 1:20:12
9
26:10:00 26:24:00 27:39:00
12 Leo Devellian CCB 1:23:27 26:10:00 27:32:00 29:44:00
13 Vassos Kyprianou CCNS 1:23:28 26:11:00 27:31:00 29:46:00
14 Bob Lelievre Northampton Cycling Club 1:23:31 26:12:00 27:31:00 29:48:00
15 Doug Chiasson Peak Racing/Valley Bike & Ski Werks 1:25:35 Teammate Top 5: Joseph Rano 26:24:00 29:15:00 29:56:00
16 Michael Harris Bikeway Source 1:25:39 26:24:00 29:15:00 29:59:00
17 Eiric Marro Sunapee/Buchika's/Canary Systems 1:26:23 26:49:00 29:15:00 30:20:00
18 Luis Mendez Drinks Team 1:26:24 26:50:00 29:15:00 30:20:00
19 William Sawyer SpinArts / American Lung Associatio 1:26:25 26:49:00 29:14:00 30:21:00
20 Ken Milne 1:26:25 27:20:00 29:47:00 29:18:00
21 William Casazza Soall Viet Kitchen 1:26:26 26:25:00 29:40:00 30:22:00
22 Carl Hitchcock Downeast Racing 1:28:02 27:44:00 29:23:00 30:55:00
23 Dave Geissert EUIN Racing Team 1:32:28 28:26:00 32:01:00 32:01:00
24 Paul Curley American Lung Assn. / Spin Arts Cyc 1:32:29 28:27:00 32:01:00 32:01:00
25 Marc Tatar Bikeworks/SVC 1:32:33 28:27:00 32:00:00 32:06:00
26 Timothy Shea Sunapee/Buchika's/Canary Systems 1:34:02 29:14:00 32:21:00 32:27:00
27 Charles Whalen Sleepy Hollow Bicycle Club 1:38:30 33:56:00 32:31:00 32:04:00
28 Lawrence Purtill Stedmans Racing 1:43:20 32:55:00 34:30:00 35:56:00
DNF Charles Dow Minuteman cycling DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Catherine Barnwell Community Bike Racing 1:29:12
1
28:51:00 28:35:00 31:47:00
2 Leslie Timm Wheelworks Racing 1:29:13
2
28:51:00 28:34:00 31:47:00
3 Tori Wuthrich Community Bike Racing 1:29:13
3
Teammate Win: Catherine Barnwell
28:52:00 28:34:00 31:47:00
4 Naomi Bisagno E-Voke Racing 1:29:13
4
28:52:00 28:34:00 31:47:00
5 Wendy King Joes Garage 1:29:13
5
28:52:00 28:35:00 31:47:00
6 Virginie Caspard United Cycling 1:29:14
6
28:51:00 28:35:00 31:47:00
7 Hannah Varner BikeReg | Share Coffee 1:29:14
7
28:52:00 28:34:00 31:47:00
8 Carolina Rabbat CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financia 1:29:17 28:52:00 28:35:00 31:50:00
9 Caitrin Huysman BikeReg | Share Coffee 1:30:52 28:52:00 30:08:00 31:52:00
10 Melinda Barnes Keep It Tight 1:34:23 30:00:00 31:59:00 32:24:00
11 Ella Dishong Green Line Velo 1:37:11 30:24:00 33:06:00 33:40:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Lauren Shumate Minuteman Road Club 1:29:15 28:51:00 28:35:00 31:49:00
2 Sarah Sutton SVC/Bikeworks 1:29:16 28:51:00 28:35:00 31:50:00
3 Leta Griffith Phillips Exeter Academy 1:29:18 29:18:00 28:09:00 31:50:00
4 Elena Svenstrup AP-CCB Junior Devo p/b Corner Cycle 1:29:18 28:52:00 28:34:00 31:51:00
5 Jeanette Lovett Phillips Exeter Academy 1:30:43 29:18:00 29:28:00 31:58:00
6 Sandra Delgrosso Team ERRACE 1:33:57 29:47:00 32:12:00 31:58:00
7 Elle Perry Phillips Exeter Academy 1:37:10 Teammate Top 5: Leta Griffith 30:25:00 33:06:00 33:39:00
8 Natalie Welling Phillips Exeter Cycling Team P&P 31:40:00 33:52:00
9 Lydia Reimert Phillips Exeter Academy P&P Teammate Top 5: Leta Griffith 31:40:00 33:52:00
10 Helena Kline Phillips Exeter Academy P&P Teammate Top 5: Leta Griffith 33:11:00 35:45:00
11 Tatem Rios MIT P&P 32:47:00 36:11:00
12 Ashley Seiger-jones P&P 34:25:00 40:26:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 7