Log In
Barry Wolfe Grand Prix • May 26 2024 • Thousand Oaks, CA
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pascal Ackermann-karam
2 Johann Magana Peach Racing
3 Jordan Zhdanov
4 Adrien Thein-sandler Serious Cycling
5 Elijah Baker Team Six
6 Adian Beckman Team Six
7 Michael Loweree
8 Nick Garcia
9 Will Patton Big Orange Cycling
10 Prince Patel Serious Cycling Teammate Top 5: Adrien Thein-sandler
11 Kaichen Li
12 Jose Mata Albabici Racing Team Team
13 Thomas Sullivan Velosport Cycling
14 Josh Kotani
15 Casey Mcfayden Velosport Cycling Team
16 Steven Fick
17 Nicolas Alonso Los Angeles Bicycle Academy
18 Marco Rodriguez
19 Noe Sam
20 Frank Torres Big Orange Cycling
21 Mateo Padilla Team California Juniors
22 Dominic Orlando University of California-San Diego
23 Bernard James uclaray Big Orange Cycling
24 Javier Gallardo jr
25 Jorge Parada Peach Racing Teammate Top 5: Johann Magana
26 Aaron Goodale Serious Cycling Teammate Top 5: Adrien Thein-sandler
27 Edgar Munoz
28 Bobby Lozoya
29 Hicham Bekraoui Peach Racing Teammate Top 5: Johann Magana
30 Christopher Ackerman Subaru Santa Monica Racing
31 Alessandro Cirulli
32 David Quigley BEAT Cycling Amateur Race Club Team
33 Zach Martinez Velosport Cycling
34 Tyler Sheridan Velosport Cycling
35 Yazeed Albadarin Velosport Cycling
36 Owen Kuhl Velosport Cycling Team
37 Dylan Kuhl
DNP Alfred Aldaco
DNP Matthew Rios E-VOKE RACING TEAM
DNP Nicholas Mcchesney Velosport Cycling
DNP Luke Lynch SoCalCycling.com Team Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 31   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jesse Clark Serious Cycling
2 Fabricio Curtis Go Fast Team
3 Jesse Moniz Padyak Racing Team
4 Andrew Horn Velosport Cycling
5 Aidan Knierim
6 Abraham Arteaga
7 Sean Shahmirzadi
8 Jax Weber
9 Marcos Melchor
10 Austin Pangcog Padyak Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Jesse Moniz
11 Rafael Tamayo Serious Cycling Team
12 Charles Aquino
13 Garrett Boland
14 Carlos Garcia
15 Laykyn Branco
16 Robert Aceves Peach Racing
17 Ricky Cortez Padyak Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Jesse Moniz
18 Mike Tran Team Endure Racing
19 Jose Morales
20 Joseph Orellana
21 Tristan Tookey Velosport Cycling Team
22 Ignacio Marez
23 Yosef Mahboubi
24 Andres Villalobos Padyak Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Jesse Moniz
25 Gerardo Cardenas
26 Jay Lopez SRCT/SignaturePayments/WWPLIFE Team
27 Zachary Olson Velosport Cycling Team
28 Keith Grine Serious Cycling Team
29 Pablo De la hoya
30 Hayden Flores
31 Bryan Patterson Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
32 Willie Brown
33 Edgar Santos SRCT/SignaturePayments/WWPLIFE Team
34 Joshua Cagney
35 Angelo Flores
36 Lizardo Rodas
37 Garnett Whitmire
38 David Binder Velo Club La Grange Team
39 Claren Flores Peach Racing
40 Daniel Covarrubias Peach Racing
41 Steven Stewart
42 Eric Oien Team Velosport
43 Sebastian Pena
DNP Bo Zabriskie
44 Raymond Rivera E-VOKE RACING TEAM Team
DNP James Likes Serious Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 41   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Diego Johnson
2 Abraham Arteaga
3 Marcos Melchor
4 Jesse Moniz Padyak Racing Team
5 Fabricio Curtis Go Fast Team
6 Jax Weber
7 Aidan Knierim
8 Austin Pangcog Padyak Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Jesse Moniz
9 Andrew Horn Velosport Cycling
10 Andres Villalobos Padyak Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Jesse Moniz
11 Keith Grine Serious Cycling Team
12 Conrad Parsons Serious Cycling Team
13 Chris Mang A Faster Me Team
14 Ignacio Marez
15 Jonathan Pople Amgen Cycling Club
16 Lizardo Rodas
17 Carlos Garcia
18 Charles Aquino
19 Ricky Cortez Padyak Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Jesse Moniz
20 Yosef Mahboubi
21 Mark Martinez Velo Pro Cyclery
22 Edgar Santos SRCT/SignaturePayments/WWPLIFE Team
23 Daniel Cruz
24 Zachary Olson Velosport Cycling Team
25 Cesar Riffo
26 Omar Conde PatAos 605
27 Hayden Flores
28 Alex Rodriguez Pats 605
29 Antonio Delfino Evoke
30 Jesse Garcia
31 Levi Ritter
32 Dereck Mendoza
33 Nathen Cannon
34 Laykyn Branco
35 Gabriel Sandoval
36 Jesse Clark Serious Cycling
37 Tristan Tookey Velosport Cycling Team
38 Rafael Tamayo Serious Cycling Team
39 Raymond Rivera E-VOKE RACING TEAM Team
40 David Binder Velo Club La Grange Team
41 Mark Walker Go Fast
42 Lemmy Haddad Domestique Cycles
43 Garnett Whitmire
DNP Michael Bednar Serious Cycling
44 Brandon Scher
DNP Cesar Clemente Domestique Cycles
DNP Antonio Contreras Domestique Cycles
DNP Joshua Dawes Padyak Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Jesse Moniz
DNP Jose Morales
DNP Timothy Park E-Voke Racing
DNP Anthony Zacarias Evoke Racing
DNP Samuel Bodiford
Finishers: Cat 4: 29   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Park E-Voke Racing
2 Brandon Scher
3 Daniel Cruz
4 Michael Bednar Serious Cycling
5 Jonathan Pople Amgen Cycling Club
6 Samuel Bodiford
7 Omar Conde PatAos 605
8 Cesar Riffo
9 Alex Rodriguez Pats 605
10 Gabriel Sandoval
11 Anthony Zacarias Evoke Racing Teammate Win: Timothy Park
12 Eric Fermin Go Fast
13 Jesse Garcia
14 Adam Sonneland
15 Dereck Mendoza
16 Antonio Delfino Evoke
17 Alexander Conn
18 Nicholas Lopez
19 Uhl Woods
20 Matthew Cooper
Finishers: Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Carr Voler Factory Racing p/b Schnur Rac
2 Chris Hildreth Team Six
3 Alejandro Che
4 Dillon Geary iSpeed-FELT
5 John Janneck Team Six
6 Austin Carroll Team Six
7 Rex Roberts Team Six Teammate Top 5: Chris Hildreth
8 Giovanni Romero iSpeed-FELT Teammate Top 5: Dillon Geary
9 Thomas Fuller iSpeed-FELT Teammate Top 5: Dillon Geary
10 Jason Paez L39ION OF LOS ANGELES
11 Brendan Luongo Hot tubes
12 Maxwell Lane
13 Jack Oh Big Orange Cycling
14 Nicolas Trejo Voler Factory Racing p/b Schnur Rac Teammate Win: Andrew Carr
15 Gama Lara
16 Kyle Kilmartin iSpeed-FELT Team
17 Shaun Bagley E-VOKE RACING TEAM Team
18 Jordan Zhdanov
19 Ansel Smolund
20 Mateo Diaz iSpeed-FELT Team
21 Kaichen Li
22 Ronald Toth
23 Zach Martinez Velosport Cycling
24 Will Patton Big Orange Cycling
25 Arjuna Burgos
26 Nick Garcia
27 Adrien Thein-sandler Serious Cycling
28 Sam Wade SoCalCycling.com Team
29 Kyle Cooper Team Six Teammate Top 5: Chris Hildreth
30 Josh Kotani
31 Mateo Padilla Team California Juniors
32 Patrick Conneely
33 Adian Beckman Team Six Teammate Top 5: Chris Hildreth
34 Philip Tinstman Monster Racing Cadence Cyclery Team
35 Espen Kateraas Team Fitter Team
36 Noe Sam
37 Shan Nowroozani Serious Cycling
38 Eric Henson Monster Racing Cadence Cyclery Team
39 Owen Kuhl Velosport Cycling Team
40 Luke Vaughn Team Six Teammate Top 5: Chris Hildreth
41 Edgar Munoz
42 Jose Mata Albabici Racing Team Team
43 Thomas Sullivan Velosport Cycling
44 Frank Torres Big Orange Cycling
45 Richard Welker iSpeed Racing
46 Blake Anton Voler Factory Racing p/b Schnur Rac Teammate Win: Andrew Carr
47 Rahsaan Bahati Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
48 Brandon York Farmers Cycling Team
49 Antonio Rios Go Fast
50 James Wright Big Orange Cycling
51 Prince Patel Serious Cycling
52 Christopher Ackerman Subaru Santa Monica Racing
53 Joseph Lupien UTC-ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
54 Drew Kogon
55 Tyler Sheridan Velosport Cycling
56 C Williams Austin Outlaws
57 Jacob Longo SoCalCycling.com Team Team
58 Steven Fick
59 Alfred Aldaco
60 Dylan Richter CycleSport.com Team
61 Michael Loweree
DNP Charles Everett Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing
DNP Rodrigo Flores
DNP Antwuan Hill Major Motion Racing LLC
DNP Dylan Kuhl
DNP Luke Lynch SoCalCycling.com Team Team
DNP Matthew Rios E-VOKE RACING TEAM
DNP Frank Sarate SoCalCycling.com Team
DNP Ladonn Williams
DNP Dante Young L39ION OF LOS ANGELES
DNP Nicholas Mcchesney Velosport Cycling
DNP Casey Mcfayden Velosport Cycling Team
DNP Yazeed Albadarin Velosport Cycling
DNP Melissa Haley Los Angeles Bicycle Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 23   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 31   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aolin Wang GS Andiamo
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Arjuna Burgos
2 Bo Zabriskie
3 Sebastian Pena
4 Dylan Panoussi
5 Miles Mcguinness
6 Brody Tinstman Monster Racing Team
7 Colin Scher
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dylan Kuhl
2 Tristan Tookey Velosport Cycling Team
3 Casey Mcfayden Velosport Cycling Team
4 Tyler Sheridan Velosport Cycling
5 Andrew Horn Velosport Cycling
6 Zachary Olson Velosport Cycling Team
DNP Jesse Garcia
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Yazeed Albadarin Velosport Cycling
2 Zach Martinez Velosport Cycling Teammate Win: Yazeed Albadarin
3 Thomas Sullivan Velosport Cycling Teammate Win: Yazeed Albadarin
4 Diego Rangel SRCT/SignaturePayments/WWPLIFE Team
5 James Likes Serious Cycling Team
6 Owen Kuhl Velosport Cycling Team
7 Carlos Garcia
8 Yosef Mahboubi
9 Levi Ritter
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Brown Bahati Foundation
2 Ladonn Williams
3 Robert Angle
4 Blake Anton Voler Factory Racing p/b Schnur Rac
5 Richard Welker iSpeed Racing
6 Hicham Bekraoui Peach Racing
7 Frank Torres Big Orange Cycling
8 Ronald Toth
9 Raul Quiroz CFT/AXION Cycling Team
10 Dylan Richter CycleSport.com Team
11 Jose Mata Albabici Racing Team Team
12 Roberto Betancourt Big Orange Cycling Team
13 Johann Magana Peach Racing
14 Luke Vaughn Team Six
15 Bernard James uclaray Big Orange Cycling
16 James Wright Big Orange Cycling
17 Kyle Cooper Team Six
18 Brandon York Farmers Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rahsaan Bahati Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
2 Steven Salazar Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team Teammate Win: Rahsaan Bahati
3 Louis Tejeda Big Orange Cycling Team
4 Jose Reyes S2C/BOSCH pb Eliel
5 Michael Schanafelt SRCT/SignaturePayments/WWPLIFE Team
6 Christopher Judy
7 Elijah Baker Team Six
8 David Quigley BEAT Cycling Amateur Race Club Team
9 Alejandro Rosales Padyak Racing Team
10 Richard Rosales
11 Terrence Roberts Major Motion Racing LLC
DNP Leo Reyes Bahati Foundation Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 5   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Easter SRCT/SignaturePayments/WWPLIFE Team
2 Norman Carter
3 Eric Anderson Bahati Foundation
4 Max Hernandez Go Fast Team
5 Jack Oh Big Orange Cycling
6 Sang Vu Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy
7 Charles Everett Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing
8 Anthony Freeman Big Orange Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jack Oh
9 Bart Clifford E-Voke Racing
10 Robert Kamppila Serious Cycling
11 Scott Cochran E-VOKE RACING
12 Charles Hogan SRCT/SignaturePayments/WWPLIFE Team Teammate Win: Michael Easter
13 Ricardo Alcina
14 Reyes Hilario
15 Michael Spangler S2C/BOSCH pb Eliel
16 Paul Chia E-VOKE RACING TEAM
17 Marco Arocha SRCT/SignaturePayments/WWPLIFE Team Teammate Win: Michael Easter
18 Kenneth Rogers Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy
19 Patrick Conneely
20 Shan Nowroozani Serious Cycling
21 Wesley Morgan Bahati Foundation Teammate Top 5: Eric Anderson
22 Patrick Bos Serious Cycling
23 Antwuan Hill Major Motion Racing LLC
24 Michael Araluce Big Orange Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jack Oh
25 Adam Beno
26 Wilson Blas Ironfly
27 Otto Nebel Monster Racing Cadence Cyclery
28 Ryan Gielow Go Fast
29 Ben Collins
30 Philip Tinstman Monster Racing Cadence Cyclery Team
31 Brandon Sanchez Big Orange Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jack Oh
32 Peter Dorantes Velo Club La Grange Team
33 Darren Williams E-Voke
34 Frank Sarate SoCalCycling.com Team
35 Rudolph Napolitano SRCT/SignaturePayments/WWPLIFE Team Teammate Win: Michael Easter
36 David Morrison San Diego Bicycle Club
37 Patrick Caro
38 John Garbo Go Fast
39 Charon Smith Bahati Foundation Teammate Top 5: Eric Anderson
DNP James Barnwell Velo Pasadena
DNP Mark Maxson Big Orange Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jack Oh
DNP Tony Smith Big Orange Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jack Oh
DNP Steve Remy Monster Racing Cadence Cyclery
DNP Gregory Coburn Monster Racing Cadence Cyclery
DNP Kevin Salk Big Orange Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jack Oh
Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charon Smith Bahati Foundation
2 John Garbo Go Fast
3 Kevin Phillips Ironfly
4 Sang Vu Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy
5 Rudolph Napolitano SRCT/SignaturePayments/WWPLIFE Team
6 Ryan Dorris Big Orange Cycling
7 Anthony Freeman Big Orange Cycling
8 David Morrison San Diego Bicycle Club
9 Hans Wilhelm
10 Scott Cox CREATIVE BLUE Racing
11 Michael Spangler S2C/BOSCH pb Eliel
12 Robert Kamppila Serious Cycling
13 Paul Chia E-VOKE RACING TEAM
14 Tony Dominguez S2C/BOSCH pb Eliel
15 Anthony Strickland A Faster Me Team
16 Eric Henson Monster Racing Cadence Cyclery Team
17 Aaron Goodale Serious Cycling
18 Ludovic Hilde
19 Rodrigo Flores
20 Otto Nebel Monster Racing Cadence Cyclery
21 William Mercier E-VOKE RACING
22 Scott Johnson Serious Cycling
23 Mark Maxson Big Orange Cycling
24 Peter Dorantes Velo Club La Grange Team
25 Oktay Ortabasi
26 Jorge Hernandez E-VOKE RACING TEAM Team
27 Kevin Nix Big Orange Cycling
28 Philip Tinstman Monster Racing Cadence Cyclery Team
29 Mel Echual Ironfly Teammate Top 5: Kevin Phillips
30 Brandon Sanchez Big Orange Cycling
31 Oliver Dayos Go Fast Teammate Top 5: John Garbo
32 Adam Beno
33 Max Burgos BOOST CycleSport
DNP Kevin Lewis 805 Race Team Team
34 K Lane herrick
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bart Clifford E-Voke Racing
2 Espen Kateraas Team Fitter Team
3 Scott Cochran E-VOKE RACING Teammate Win: Bart Clifford
4 Jon Davis Serious Cycling
5 Chris Hahn The Meteor Team
6 Javier Gallardo jr
7 Jose Eugenio vega S2C/BOSCH pb Eliel
8 Michael Penta
9 Tony Smith Big Orange Cycling
10 Alan Flores CREATIVE BLUE Racing
11 Dennis King Central Coast Tire CCT
12 Sonny Hong CDM Cycling Team
13 Kenneth Rogers Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy
14 John Slover E-VOKE RACING TEAM
15 Robert Neary 805 Race Team Team
16 Scott Claes Swami's Cycling Club Team
17 Steve Remy Monster Racing Cadence Cyclery
18 Norberto Galvan
19 Evan Teske
20 Phillip Husband S2C/BOSCH pb Eliel
21 Michael Araluce Big Orange Cycling
22 Donald Ciceri Serious Cycling Team
23 Andrew Nuckles Big Orange Cycling
24 Shaun Bagley E-VOKE RACING TEAM Team
25 Carlos Gonzalez
26 Nick Gillock Velo Club La Grange
27 Carlos Ristorcelli Ironfly
28 Gary Wolfe
29 Darren Williams E-Voke
30 Kevin Salk Big Orange Cycling
31 Patrick Caro
32 Gregory Coburn Monster Racing Cadence Cyclery
DNP Tom Fitzgibbon Velo Club La Grange Team
DNP Barry Hughes
DNP Jon Nist Monster Racing Cadence Cyclery
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jon Nist Monster Racing Cadence Cyclery
2 William Lupo 805 Race Team
3 Chris Hahn The Meteor Team
4 Scott Claes Swami's Cycling Club Team
5 Barry Hughes
6 Bradley Jones BBI-SIC Cycling
7 Michael Araluce Big Orange Cycling
8 Alan Flores CREATIVE BLUE Racing
9 Fernando Lindo Padyak Racing Team
10 Brad Decker E-Voke Racing
11 Shahrokh Shabahang DRT p/b Don's Bicycles
12 Robert Neary 805 Race Team Team
13 Craig Miller
Finishers: Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Teske
2 Jeff Newman Team Simple Green/MediaSpot/RocknRo
3 John Avila S2
4 Cyril Hunte CORE Racing
5 Hrach Gevrikyan Velo Pasadena
6 Darrell Askey BoulderCentre for Orthopedics & Spi
7 Goren Issac Team Israel
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryan Patterson Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
2 Juan Munoz Padyak Racing Team
3 Ricky Shorts Bahati Foundation
4 Howard Miller Velo Allegro
5 Jack Briggs South Bay Wheelmen Foundation
DNP Hugh Lothrop Bikecoach Cycling Club
6 Armen Khachadourian Padyak Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Juan Munoz
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lani Woods
2 Ellen Strickland A Faster Me Team
3 Deborah Juarez Serious Cycling
4 Saundee Smith Serious Cycling
5 Uhllana Woods Serious Cycling
6 Audrey Williams
7 Sarah Bowman Peach Racing
8 Kelly Cianci
9 Nora Escalante
10 Sophia Avery Work Health Solutions Racing
11 April Kent Sierra Nevada Cycling Team
12 Rachael Distefano Sierra Nevada Trek Women's Cycling
13 Ivory Maccracken Peach Racing
14 Denedra Woods
15 Noemi Soto Peach Racing
16 Lisa Garr Serious Cycling Teammate Top 5: Deborah Juarez
17 Abigail Fisher Sycip / Devout Coffee
18 Melissa Kovach Serious Cycling Teammate Top 5: Deborah Juarez
19 Shelby Savoy Serious Cycling Teammate Top 5: Deborah Juarez
DNP Natalie Maclean Mamis
20 Jacquelyn Jones
DNP Lissa Muhammad
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laurel Rathbun incycle
2 Georgeta Ungureanu iSpeed-FELT
3 Kayla Davis
4 Priscilla Calderon Incycle MAMIS
5 Morgan James Velo Club La Grange
6 Jade Stevens Major Motion Racing LLC
7 Marlaina Bemis A Faster Me Team
8 Ana Maria hernandez delgado Juquilita Cycling Team
9 Summer Fulp Major Motion Racing LLC
10 Felicia Castellanos CFT/AXION Cycling Team Team
11 Elisa Luo
12 Melissa Meddock
13 Sarah Blazic Serious Cycling
14 Julie Sims Major Motion Racing LLC
15 Catalina Fierros Los Angeles Bicycle Academy
16 Heather O'brien incycle Team
17 Alexa Alarcon A Faster Me
18 Riley Halpern Serious Cycling
19 Melissa Haley Los Angeles Bicycle Club
20 Shelby Reynolds incycle Teammate Win: Laurel Rathbun
21 Rebekah Potter incycle Teammate Win: Laurel Rathbun
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sophia Avery Work Health Solutions Racing
2 Uhllana Woods Serious Cycling
3 Abigail Fisher Sycip / Devout Coffee
4 Cadence Lee
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Riley Halpern Serious Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sage Cannon South Bay Squad
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jade Stevens Major Motion Racing LLC
2 Heather O'brien incycle Team
3 Melissa Meddock
4 Shari Stillman-corbitt Unattached
5 Charity Chia E-VOKE RACING TEAM
6 Priscilla Calderon Incycle MAMIS
7 Dara Rogers
8 Rachael Distefano Sierra Nevada Trek Women's Cycling
9 Lissa Muhammad
DNP Natalie Maclean Mamis
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2