Log In
Merco Cycling Classic • Mar 2 2013
Clear, 70 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Riekert 1:00:15
1
2 Aaron Patterson Leopard-Sapporo Team 1:00:15
2
3 Corey Scobie ThirstyBear Cycling 1:00:15
3
4 Sean Ekins California Pools 1:00:15
4
5 Tommy Lucas Bear Development Team 1:00:15
5
6 Sean Mcelroy Team Specialized Racing Juniors 1:00:16
6
7 Jason Saltzman Team Specialized Racing Juniors 1:00:16
7
8 Dennis Baker Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 1:00:17
8
9 Michael Tunzi Michelob Ultra- La Grange 21+ 1:00:17
9
10 Tony Wolf INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity 1:00:18
10
11 Gabe Multer Bear Development Team 1:00:18
11
Teammate Top 5: Tommy Lucas
12 Paul Chia Cal pools 1:00:18
12
13 Alvaro Mosquera Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevad 1:00:19
13
14 David Doll TopSport 1:00:19
14
15 John Collins Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 1:00:20
15
16 Chad Covington INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity 1:00:20
16
17 Ernest Sanchez CA Pools/Primal 1:00:20
17
18 Isaac Sparling SquadraSF 1:00:20
18
19 Jude Mayne Hub Coffee Roasters p/b Tahoe C 1:00:20
19
20 Sean Brandt Dolce Vita Cycling 1:00:23
21 Alex Lockwood Fusion Sport 1:00:23
22 Jason Curtis Fast Friday 1:00:23
23 Mario Reyes Bolthouse Farms Cycling Team 1:00:25
24 Carlos Ibarra OTR Racing 1:00:26
25 Samuel Cerruti Trek Bear Development Team 1:00:30
26 Peter Tousignant cushman&wakefield racing 1:00:34
27 Zach Starnes Dolce Vita Cycling 1:00:34
28 Ryan Brooks Dayka-Hackett 1:00:52
Off The Back
29 Casey Fallon Data Driven Athlete 1:00:52
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marc Marino Chica Sexy 43:36
Off The Front
2 Tyler Kraus 43:36
Off The Front
3 Trevor Ellsworth Bear Development Team 43:37
Off The Front
4 Robert Terra Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevad 44:53
1
5 Elijah Ruggiero Rock Sports Racing 44:54
2
6 Joseph Chicoine Steven's Bicycles 44:55
3
7 Greg Erwin OTR Racing 44:55
4
8 Raul Arias j.r. SJBC 44:55
5
9 Christopher White Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing 44:55
6
10 Sunil Jagadish Audi/Kryki Sports 44:55
7
11 David Glennon Momentum Racing 44:55
8
12 Steven Jones Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing 44:56
9
13 Shannon Oshea BME 44:56
10
14 David Priest Santa Ynez Valley Cycling Club 44:56
11
15 Matthew Lee Team Mason Thomas 44:57
12
16 Ben Johnson Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team 44:57
13
17 Dustin Denton Michael David Winery Cycling Te 44:57
14
18 Matthew Mckenzie Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing 44:58
15
19 Juan Lopez SquadraSF 44:58
16
20 Vitaly Gashpar SquadraSF 44:59
17
21 Lance Crow Momentum LLC Racing 45:01
18
22 Jared Ellison Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevad 45:05 Teammate Top 5: Robert Terra
23 Bo Knickman Get Crackin' 45:28
24 Jon Stevens Dolce Vita Cycling 45:29
25 Gary Phelps 45:30
26 Timothy Sanders IC 3
27 Chris King Dolce Vita Cycling
28 Chaz Turmon INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity
29 Jasper Hodgson Team Bicycles Plus
Finishers: Cat 4: 27   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Casados Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 43:13
1
2 Ben French 43:13
2
3 Brent Chipponeri BRECycling 43:13
3
4 John Olsen 43:13
4
5 Matthew Jones Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 43:13
5
Teammate Win: Aaron Casados
6 Alex Corbishley Red Kite Racing Team 43:13
6
7 Winson Hong SBR 43:13
7
8 Jeremy Hansen Stevens Bicycle Racing 43:14
8
9 Walter Ham Team Mason Thomas 43:14
9
10 Joseph Holt Chico Corsa 43:14
10
11 Jose Deltoro Topsport 43:14
11
12 Luis Adrian LEOPARD-SAPPORO CYCLING TEAM 43:15
12
13 Ray Andrew 43:18
14 Bernard Orencia 43:23
15 Rafael Aguilar 43:28
16 Ricardo Stephen Team Mason Thomas 44:05
Off The Back
17 Miguel Castillo 44:30
Off The Back
18 Elton Perez
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kayle Leo grande dope MRI Endurance Elite Masters 1:04:10
1
2 Dean Laberge PrimeTIme Cycling Team 1:04:10
2
3 Matthew Carinio ArtsCyclery.com 1:04:10
3
4 Chris Demarchi MRI Endurance Elite Masters 1:04:10
4
Teammate Win: Kayle Leo grande
5 Jan Weissenberger ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM 1:04:10
5
6 Jason Boynton Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 1:04:10
6
7 Mike Herdman RokForm Rock n Road 1:04:10
7
8 Brian Choi Stuzio.com 1:04:10
8
9 Christopher Baker Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 1:04:10
9
10 Robert Pasco SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus 1:04:10
10
11 Jeromy Cottell Team Specialized Racing Masters 1:04:10
11
12 Wyatt Garcia Topsport Cycling 1:04:10
12
13 Richard Steele Lange Twins Winery Racing Team 1:04:10
13
14 David Albrecht ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM 1:04:10
14
Teammate Top 5: Jan Weissenberger
15 Richard Picarelli Bolthouse Farms Cycling Team 1:04:10
15
16 Kevin Klein PrimeTIme Cycling Team 1:04:10
16
Teammate Top 5: Dean Laberge
17 Gary Douville MRI Endurance Elite Masters 1:04:10
17
Teammate Win: Kayle Leo grande
18 Nathan Erickson ArtsCyclery.com 1:04:10
18
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Carinio
19 Anthony Restuccia MRI Endurance Elite Masters 1:04:10
19
Teammate Win: Kayle Leo grande
20 Paul Vaccari 1:04:10
20
21 Daniel Bryant Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 1:04:10
21
22 Jason Snovel Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 1:04:10
22
23 Randall Coxworth MRI Endurance Elite Masters 1:04:10
23
Teammate Win: Kayle Leo grande
24 Ron Castia ThirstyBear Cycling 1:04:10
24
25 Craig Roemer 1:04:10
25
26 Craig Nunes ArtsCyclery.com 1:04:10
26
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Carinio
27 James Gunn-wilkinson MRI Endurance Elite Masters 1:04:10
27
Teammate Win: Kayle Leo grande
28 Kyle Glerum SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus 1:04:10
28
29 Nick Theobald SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus 1:04:10
29
30 Kyle Ashton ThirstyBear Cycling 1:04:10
30
31 Curt Mills Data Driven Athlete Racing 1:04:10
31
32 Jeremy Barnes Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 1:04:10
32
33 Graeme Galyer OGF&T 1:04:10
33
34 Alex Holtz Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 1:04:10
34
35 David Rous Bolthouse Farms Cycling Team 1:04:10
35
36 Brian Cook MRI Endurance Elite Masters 1:04:10
36
Teammate Win: Kayle Leo grande
37 Jonathan Eropkin SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus 1:04:10
37
38 Herman Johnson halo sports group 1:04:10
38
39 Christian Hobbs Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase 1:04:10
39
40 Blake Reed ArtsCyclery.com 1:04:10
40
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Carinio
41 Jacob Berkman Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase 1:04:10
41
42 Oliver Ryan Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase 1:04:10
42
43 Jason Benford Giga OM-ARO Pistachios 1:04:10
43
44 Ken Gallardo ThirstyBear Cycling 1:04:10
44
45 John Cavanaugh PrimeTIme Cycling Team 1:04:10
45
Teammate Top 5: Dean Laberge
46 Greg Davis Los Gatos 1:04:10
46
47 Chris Ott PrimeTIme Cycling Team 1:04:10
47
Teammate Top 5: Dean Laberge
48 Mitch Boehs Topsport Cycling 1:04:10
48
49 Joseph Sullivan SJBC 1:04:10
49
50 Scott Fonseca PrimeTIme Cycling Team 1:04:37 Teammate Top 5: Dean Laberge
51 Bob Ehardt Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 1:04:37
52 Patrick Briggs PrimeTIme Cycling Team 1:04:39 Teammate Top 5: Dean Laberge
53 Gregg Betonte ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM 1:05:02
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jan Weissenberger
54 Chris Wire PrimeTIme Cycling Team 1:05:18
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Dean Laberge
55 Jens Hillen ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM 1:05:20
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jan Weissenberger
56 Jeffrey Galland ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM 1:05:31
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jan Weissenberger
57 Adam Hensley AIAGE / Bolthouse Farms 1:07:24
Off The Back
58 Patrick Hampton ArtsCyclery.com 1:27:31
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Carinio
59 Richard Thomas 1:27:31
Off The Back
60 Damian Gonzalez 1:27:31
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 23   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dennis King CCT 43:01
Off The Front
2 Guy Van natta Momentum Racing LLC - CA 43:04
Off The Front
3 Chris Black Morgan Stanley/Specialized 43:19
1
4 Shaun Bagley Momentum Racing 43:20
2
5 Eric Saltzman CoreTechs Cycling Team 43:20
3
6 Rodney Spradlin Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevad 43:20
4
7 Andrew Nevitt Morgan Stanley/Specialized 43:21
5
Teammate Top 5: Chris Black
8 Dan Shore Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 43:21
6
9 Mark Robertson Cushman & Wakefield Racing 43:21
7
10 John Fritz Michael David Winery Cycling Te 43:21
8
11 R Todd marshall Davis Bike Club Race Team 43:21
9
12 Mario Reyes Bolthouse Farms Cycling Team 43:21
10
13 Michael Boehme Colavita Racing-Norcal 43:21
11
14 Chris Morris Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 43:21
12
15 Wilson Gorrell Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 43:22
13
16 Frank Sarate SoCalCycling.com 43:22
14
17 Doug Zell IsCorp Cycling 43:22
15
18 Dave Maminski Morgan Stanley/Team Specialized 43:22
16
19 Darryl Smith Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrit 43:23
17
20 J Clifford Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevad 43:24
18
21 David Baumgardner Momentum cycling LLC 43:25
19
22 Jon Gallagher Cole Sport 43:26
20
23 Robbin Goldfoos Cucina Fresca 43:26
21
24 Steve Vilhauer Sierra Bicycle Werks/Youngs Rac 43:31
25 Donald Langley Team Specialized Racing Masters 43:34
26 Jess Raphael Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 43:58
Off The Back
27 Jeffrey Purcell Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 44:08
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kenneth Hanson Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 1:23:25
1
2 Fabrizio Vonnacher CashCall Mortgage 1:23:25
2
3 Benjamin Swedberg California Giant/Specialized 1:23:25
3
4 Daniel Holloway Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase 1:23:25
4
5 Michael Weicht CashCall Mortgage 1:23:25
5
6 Eamon Lucas California Giant/Specialized 1:23:25
6
7 Tyler Brandt Get Crackin 1:23:25
7
8 Orlando Garibay SC Velo MRI Endurance Elite U23 1:23:25
8
9 Benjamin Jacques-maynes Jamis-Hagen Berman 1:23:25
9
10 James Laberge Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase 1:23:25
10
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
11 Jesse Anthony Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 1:23:25
11
Teammate Win: Kenneth Hanson
12 Freddie Rodriguez Team Fast Freddie 1:23:25
12
13 Alexander Candelario Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 1:23:25
13
Teammate Win: Kenneth Hanson
14 Bryan Larsen Stage 17-Cylance 1:23:25
14
15 Tom Zirbel Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 1:23:25
15
Teammate Win: Kenneth Hanson
16 Phillip Gaimon BISSELL Pro Cycling 1:23:25
16
17 Dion Smith Full Circle powered by Pure Gear 1:23:25
17
18 Logan Loader dope CashCall Mortgage 1:23:25
18
Teammate Top 5: Fabrizio Vonnacher
19 Kirk carlsen Prooffcycling.com 1:23:25
19
20 Robin Eckmann California Giant/Specialized 1:23:25
20
Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Swedberg
21 Michael Olheiser CashCall Mortgage 1:23:25
21
Teammate Top 5: Fabrizio Vonnacher
22 Taylor Clements Get Crackin 1:23:25
22
23 Frank Pipp BISSELL Pro Cycling 1:23:25
23
24 Serghei Tvetcov Full Circle powered by Pure Gear 1:23:25
24
25 Michael Torckler BISSELL Pro Cycling 1:23:25
25
26 Sam Bassetti California Giant/Specialized 1:23:25
26
Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Swedberg
27 Diego Sandoval MRI ENDURANCE U23 1:23:25
27
28 Joshua Carling Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 1:23:25
28
29 Connor Mccutcheon Get Crackin 1:23:25
29
30 Anthony Canevari SoCalCycling.com 1:23:25
30
31 Torey Philipp California Giant/Specialized 1:23:25
31
Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Swedberg
32 Kurt Wolfgang Squadra SF 1:23:25
32
33 Daniel Katz Stage 17-Cylance 1:23:25
33
34 Brandon Trafton Full Circle powered by Pure Gear 1:23:25
34
35 Jos Leroux Get Crackin 1:23:25
35
36 Chad Haga Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 1:23:25
36
Teammate Win: Kenneth Hanson
37 Stephen Leece California Giant/Specialized 1:23:25
37
Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Swedberg
38 Robert Evans Bear Development Team 1:23:25
38
39 Kennett Peterson Team Rio Grande 1:23:25
39
40 Christopher Baldwin BISSELL Pro Cycling 1:23:25
40
41 Roman Kilun Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase 1:23:25
41
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
42 Jeremy Vennell BISSELL Pro Cycling 1:23:25
42
43 David Santos CashCall Mortgage 1:23:25
43
Teammate Top 5: Fabrizio Vonnacher
44 Eric Riggs Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase 1:23:25
44
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
45 Andrew Dahlheim BISSELL Pro Cycling 1:23:25
45
46 Daniel Eaton Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek U23 1:23:25
46
47 Eric Losak Team Clif Bar Cycling 1:23:25
47
48 Bjorn Selander Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 1:23:25
48
Teammate Win: Kenneth Hanson
49 Carter Jones BISSELL Pro Cycling 1:23:25
49
50 Ian Moir Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 1:23:25
50
Teammate Win: Kenneth Hanson
51 Alexander Ray ISCORP INTELLIGENTSIA 1:23:25
51
52 Maxim Jenkins Five Hour Energy pb Kenda 1:23:25
52
53 Justin Williams 1:23:25
53
54 Thomas Soladay Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 1:23:25
54
Teammate Win: Kenneth Hanson
55 Nic Hamilton Jelly Belly p/b Kenda 1:23:25
55
56 Adam Switters Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase 1:23:25
56
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
57 Blake Anton Team Clif Bar Cycling 1:23:25
57
58 Stefano Barberi California Giant/Specialized 1:23:25
58
Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Swedberg
59 Paul Morris Team Clif Bar Cycling 1:23:25
59
60 Jeffrey Perrin California Giant/Specialized 1:23:25
60
Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Swedberg
61 Ben Bertiger Stage 17-Cylance 1:23:25
61
62 Lee Muse Team Bike Religion/ShoAir 1:23:25
62
63 Nathanael Christensen Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 1:23:25
63
64 Julian Kyer BISSELL Pro Cycling 1:23:25
64
65 Cory Greenberg Get Crackin 1:23:25
65
66 David Stephens Team H&R BLOCK 1:23:25
66
67 Justin Rossi Marc Pro-Strava 1:23:25
67
68 Kris Lunning The Bar Fly -PB- Tate Labs 1:23:25
68
69 Shawn Daurelio Full Circle powered by Pure Gear 1:23:25
70 Taylor Bertrand-barrett Marc Pro-Strava 1:23:25
71 Jose Alfredo aguirre infa MRI Endurance Elite Juniors p/b Mon 1:23:25
72 Jason Mccartney BISSELL Pro Cycling 1:23:25
73 Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka AISAN Racing Team 1:23:25
74 Geoffrey Curran Get Crackin 1:23:25
75 Christian Varley Full Circle powered by Pure Gear 1:23:25
76 Andrew Mackay Team Bike Religion/ShoAir 1:23:25
77 Justin Oien MRI ENDURANCE U23 1:23:25
78 Aj Snovel VW/ Raley's/ Folsom Bike 1:23:25
79 Brian Mcculloch CashCall Mortgage 1:23:43 Teammate Top 5: Fabrizio Vonnacher
80 Shawn Rosenthal Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase 1:23:43 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
81 Garrett Mcleod Team H&R BLOCK 1:23:48
82 Tim Aiken Bear Development Team 1:23:48
83 Keith Wong VuMedi p/b Lombardi Sports 1:23:55
84 Jonathan Teeter Marc Pro-Strava 1:23:55
85 Ian Moore Stage 17-Cylance 1:24:00
86 Christopher Harlanddunaway Marc Pro-Strava 1:24:00
87 Isaiah Newkirk Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek U23 1:24:00
88 Randy Bramblett Leopard - Sapporo Team 1:24:00
89 Branton Curt Leopard - Sapporo Team 1:24:00
90 Nathan Freed Marc Pro - Strava 1:24:00
91 Christopher Flanagan Halo-Sports Racing/Leopard-Sapporo 1:24:00
92 Jesse Reams Trek Red Truck Racing Pb Mosaic Hom 1:24:00
93 Scot Ferguson Team Clif Bar Cycling 1:24:00
94 Marcus Smith Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase 1:24:00 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
95 Michael Jasinski Team Clif Bar Cycling 1:24:00
96 Cameron Rex Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek U23 1:24:00
97 Charles 'mac' cassin Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek U23 1:24:00
98 Daniel Harm Stage 17-Cylance 1:24:00
99 Collin Berry Get Crackin 1:24:03
100 Andrew Bosco Team Bike Religion/ShoAir 1:24:03
101 ? Samuel MRI ENDURANCE U23 1:24:03
102 Gregory White VuMedi p/b Lombardi Sports 1:24:06
103 Jason King Fremont Bank Cycling Team 1:24:09
104 David Grundman Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 1:24:09
105 Taylor Vaccari SC Velo MRI Endurance Elite U23 1:24:09
106 Reese Levine Tieni Duro 1:24:11
107 Will Brickler Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 1:24:11
108 Rene Corella braun Stage 17-Cylance 1:24:11
109 Miles Lamon Team Clif Bar Cycling 1:24:11
110 Stuart Wight Hagens Berman Cycling 1:24:11
111 Chris Stastny Hagens Berman Cycling 1:24:11
112 Michael Painter Chico Corsa Cycling Club 1:24:11
113 Daniel Clifford Full Circle powered by Pure Gear 1:24:11
114 Daniel Farinha VuMedi p/b Lombardi Sports 1:24:11
115 William Zellmer Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek U23 1:24:20
116 Matthew Abdalah Squadra SF 1:24:21
117 Brandon Borth Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 1:24:26
118 Michael Valdez Stage 17-Cylance 1:24:35
119 James Stemper Five Hour Energy pb Kenda 1:25:06
Off The Back
120 Daichi Kagimoto Kyoto Sangyo University 1:25:27
Off The Back
121 Tosh Clements Stage 17-Cylance 1:25:47
Off The Back
122 Patrick Caro Full Circle powered by Pure Gear 1:27:24
Off The Back
123 Toby Long Squadra SF 1:27:24
Off The Back
124 Ryan Schneider Team Bike Religion/ShoAir 1:27:24
Off The Back
125 Christopher Dudley Team Clif Bar Cycling 1:27:24
Off The Back
126 Alexander Kusztyk SC Velo MRI Endurance Elite U23 1:29:24
Off The Back
127 Cole House CashCall Mortgage 1:31:24
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Fabrizio Vonnacher
128 Wes Holloway CashCall Mortgage 1:38:24
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Fabrizio Vonnacher
129 Aaron Rindy Velo Reno 1:38:24
Off The Back
130 David Benkoski Team Clif Bar Cycling 1:40:24
Off The Back
131 Trevor Gomes Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 1:45:24
Off The Back
132 Nicholas Newcomb Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase 1:45:24
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
133 Dillon Clapp Team Clif Bar Cycling 1:51:24
Off The Back
134 Daniel Gay Get Crackin 2:00:24
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 82   Cat 2: 33   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ina-yoko Teutenberg Specialized-lululemon 1:09:05
Off The Front
2 Lauren Hall Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 1:09:05
Off The Front
3 Joanne Kiesanowski Team TIBCO 1:09:05
Off The Front
4 Leah Kirchmann Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 1:09:05
Off The Front
5 Lauren Tamayo Exergy TWENTY16 1:09:05
Off The Front
6 Ally Stacher Specialized-lululemon 1:09:12
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Ina-yoko Teutenberg
7 Mary Maroon SB Racing 1:10:07
1
8 Evelyn Stevens Specialized-lululemon 1:10:07
2
Teammate Win: Ina-yoko Teutenberg
9 Flavia Oliveira DNA Cycling p/b Plan7 1:10:07
3
10 Emily Thurston KENDA p/b RACC 1:10:07
4
11 Tayler Wiles Team Specialized-lululemon 1:10:07
5
12 Alison Powers NOW and Novartis for MS 1:10:07
6
13 Joy Mcculloch CashCall Mortgage 1:10:07
7
14 Alexis Ryan NOW and Novartis for MS 1:10:07
8
15 Amy Thornquist Pinnacle p/b Argon 18 1:10:07
9
16 Andrea Dvorak Exergy TWENTY16 1:10:14
1
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Tamayo
17 Lex Albrecht NOW and Novartis for MS 1:10:14
2
18 Robin Farina NOW and Novartis for MS 1:10:14
3
19 Holly Breck SC Velo/Incylce 1:10:14
4
20 Jenny Rios SC Velo/Incycle 1:10:14
5
21 Sunshine Townsend Folsom Bike/Cervelo 1:10:14
6
22 Emma Grant Pinnacle p/b Argon 18 1:10:14
7
23 Beatriz Rodriguez SC Velo 1:10:14
8
24 Sara Clafferty Pinnacle p/b Argon 18 1:10:14
9
25 Brianna Walle Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 1:10:14
10
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Hall
26 Amber Gaffney Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 1:10:14
11
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Hall
27 Amy Mcguire FCS|Zngine powered by Mr. Restore 1:10:14
12
28 Mara Abbott ExergyTWENTY16 1:10:14
13
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Tamayo
29 Anna Sanders FCS/Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 1:10:14
14
30 Annie Ewart Optum p/b Kelly Benefits Strategies 1:10:14
31 Kristabel Doebel-hickok SPY GIANT RIDE 1:10:14
32 Alison Starnes Exergy TWENTY16 1:10:14 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Tamayo
33 Kathryn Donovan NOW and Novartis for MS 1:10:14
34 Rebecca Siegel SC Velo/Incycle 1:10:14
35 Olivia Dillon NOW and Novartis for MS 1:10:14
36 Maura Kinsella NOW and Novartis for MS 1:10:14
37 Lauren Rauck komanski NOW and Novartis for MS 1:10:14
38 Kira Prokopakis Folsom Bike/Cervelo Women's Team 1:10:14
39 Keri Gibson DNA Cycling p/b Plan7 1:10:14
40 Felicia Gomez Pinnacle p/b Argon 18 1:10:14
41 Claire Morgan Folsom Bike/Cervelo 1:10:14
42 Rikke Preisler Metromint Cycling 1:10:14
43 Lisa Mueller Metromint Cycling 1:10:14
44 Elizabeth Newell NOW and Novartis for MS 1:10:14
45 Anne Perry DNA Cycling p/b Plan7 1:10:14
46 Marissa Axell Team Fremont Bank 1:10:14
47 Heather Nielson Team Fremont Bank 1:12:21
48 Kaytie Scott DNA Cycling p/b Plan7 1:14:21
49 Adrienne Belliveau CyclesFANATICRacing.com 1:20:21
50 Eileen Mazzochette Metromint Cycling 1:20:21
51 Josephine Morgan Fremont Bank Cycling Team 1:22:21
52 Breanne Nalder DNA Cycling p/b Plan7 1:30:21
53 Rhonda Serr Pinnacle p/b Argon 18 1:30:21
54 Jennifer Zierke Pinnacle p/b Argon 18 1:30:21
55 Caitlin Laroche SPY GIANT RIDE 1:30:21
56 Rita Borelli Specialized 1:30:21
57 Lucia Mokres Los Gatos 1:30:21
Finishers: Cat 1: 29   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 8