Log In
Blue Hills Classic • May 4 2014
Series: NEBRA 2014
Clear, 56 degrees, wind 16 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Campbell 545 Velo 0:46:28.02
1
2 Miles Billings 545 Velo 0:46:29.20
2
3 Ari Shocket Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:46:29.28
3
4 John Grenier RAINBOW 0:46:29.42
4
5 Christopher Naimie Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buch 0:46:29.68
5
6 Timothy Smith 0:00:00.0 0:46:29.74
6
7 Peter Pereira Spark Road Team 0:46:29.75
7
8 Gary Aspnes Aetna ExpoWheelmen 0:46:29.83
8
9 James Nash CCB Racing 0:46:29.96
9
10 Steven Smallwood Mystic Velo Club 0:46:29.97
10
11 John Gibbons Corner Cycle 0:46:30.02
11
12 Alan Pimentel CCB Racing 0:46:30.11
12
13 Christopher Darling OA/ Cyclemania 0:46:30.16
13
14 Larry Alford 545 Velo 0:46:30.38
14
Teammate Top 5: Miles Billings
15 Len Engel UNATT 0:46:30.61
15
16 John Raguin Minuteman Road Club 0:46:30.71
16
17 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buch 0:46:30.72
17
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Naimie
18 Jeffrey Dixon Downeast Racing 0:46:31.11
18
19 David Dornaus CARVER CYCLE 0:46:31.27
19
20 Salvatore Taibi WWVC Racing 0:46:31.57
20
21 Jairo Querubin 0:00:00.0 0:46:32.26
21
22 Ciaran Mangan CCB/ RACING 0:46:32.37
22
23 Debony Diehl Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buch 0:46:33.74
23
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Naimie
24 Richard Batten Minuteman Road Club 0:46:33.91
24
25 Mark Stotz NYCross 0:46:34.03
25
26 Danielle Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buch 0:46:34.17
26
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Naimie
27 Steve Mcgrath Lagunitas Racing Experience 0:46:34.53
27
28 Jonathan Lowenstein Clif Bar/Pactimo 0:46:34.69
28
29 Christopher Jordan Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike 0:46:34.75
29
30 Jim Frame MBRC 0:46:35.47
30
31 Devens Hamlen Riverside Racing 0:46:35.78
31
32 Young-kershaw Duane Team Spark 0:46:35.97
32
33 Bruce Pierce Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:46:41.92
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ari Shocket
34 Tom Worster 545 Velo 0:46:54.26
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Miles Billings
35 Bruce Diehl Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buch 0:47:11.32
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Naimie
36 Christopher Ragusa CCB Racing 0:47:11.94
Off The Back
37 Jeremy Cratty Minuteman Road Club 0:47:13.97
Off The Back
DNF Mark Wendolowski Northampton Cycling Club 0:00:00.00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alistair Leigh NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:47:38.10
1
2 James Nash CCB Racing 0:47:38.15
2
3 Christofer Dehahn Brauer/Mick Management 0:47:38.42
3
4 Tom Stevens Spin Arts CyclMaggie Rosa's/Gra 0:47:38.44
4
5 Guy Poirier bethel cycle 0:47:38.62
5
6 Jose r. Torres 0:00:00.0 0:47:38.81
6
7 Steve Mcgrath Lagunitas Racing Experience 0:47:38.85
7
8 John Grenier Rancourt Shoe/ Rainbow Bike 0:47:38.85
8
9 Richard Cullen Cycle Lodge 0:47:38.89
9
10 Christopher Naimie Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buch 0:47:39.06
10
11 Eiric Marro Sunapee /Continental Paving/Buc 0:47:39.29
11
12 Jeffrey Dixon Downeast Racing 0:47:39.30
12
13 Jerry Jacobs 545 Velo 0:47:39.71
13
14 Parker Mccomas CCB Racing 0:47:39.74
14
Teammate Top 5: James Nash
15 Lance Littlefield 0:00:00.0 0:47:39.82
15
16 James Godbey 545 Velo 0:47:40.05
16
17 Michael Neal 0:00:00.0 0:47:40.21
17
18 Bruce Weinberg CCB Racing 0:47:40.33
18
Teammate Top 5: James Nash
19 Leon Piasecki Spin Arts Cycling Team 0:47:40.52
19
20 Ted Shanstrom Arc En Ciel Racing Team 0:47:40.57
20
21 Charles Dow boston road club/ NEBC 0:47:40.89
21
22 Richard Batten Minuteman Road Club 0:47:41.37
22
23 Michael Mccabe bikebarnracing.com 0:47:41.43
23
24 Eric Hansmeier Elm City Velo p/b Andy's Cycle 0:47:42.01
24
25 Marc Tatar Bikeworks/SVC 0:47:42.22
25
26 Carl Brown CCB Racing 0:47:42.40
26
Teammate Top 5: James Nash
27 William Von thaden NONE 0:47:43.95
27
28 Bob Roldan CCC Keltic Construction/Zanes C 0:47:44.72
28
29 Mark Thompson Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buch 0:47:45.00
29
30 Chuck Dopfel 545 Velo 0:47:45.81
30
31 Len Engel Minuteman Road Club 0:48:15.72
32 Tom Doucette NEBC/ p/b Cycle Loft 0:49:17.53
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Alistair Leigh
33 Jim Downs Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 0:49:17.61
Off The Back
34 John Koenitzer Begemann Racing Systems 0:50:14.15
Off The Back
35 Ralph Hanseler NEBC p/b cycle loft DN 1 LAP
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Alistair Leigh
36 Donald Kimball CCAP DN 2 LAPS
Off The Back
37 Larry Stachowiak CCB Racing DN 3 LAPS
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: James Nash
38 Daniel Joakim Bicycle Link/MBRC DNF
Off The Back
39 William Rowe Schenectady Cycling Club/HRRT DNF
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucas Fortini Sherpa elite cycling 0:55:15.09
1
2 Sam Rosenholtz GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 0:55:15.11
2
3 Emmanuel Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 0:55:15.28
3
4 Kyle Smith Boston Racing Independent 0:55:15.43
4
5 A.j. Moran GREENLINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:55:15.64
5
6 Thomson Riley Lagunitas Racing 0:55:15.66
6
7 Preston Buehrer B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:55:15.69
7
8 David Warner GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 0:55:15.73
8
Teammate Top 5: Sam Rosenholtz
9 Robert Campbell Cycle Lodge 0:55:15.80
9
10 Chris Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org 0:55:15.98
10
Teammate Top 5: Emmanuel Goguen
11 Alex Carmona Grinta Cycling Team 0:55:16.05
11
12 Jason Barella Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cy 0:55:16.18
12
13 Ryan Laperle Lagunitas Racing 0:55:16.19
13
14 Tom Reagan Sunapee Racing Team 0:55:16.35
14
15 Nicholas Sousa Cycle Lodge 0:55:16.37
15
16 Hughes Burridge B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:55:16.48
16
17 Brian Campbell 545 Velo 0:55:16.54
17
18 Maxwell Godbey Bayhill Capital/Corner Cycle 0:55:16.64
18
19 Dean Phillips Fit Werx 0:55:16.72
19
20 Jason Clevenger 545 Velo 0:55:16.80
20
21 Kenneth Thoman Boston Racing Independent 0:55:16.82
21
Teammate Top 5: Kyle Smith
22 Smith Anderson Green line velo driven by zipca 0:55:17.06
22
Teammate Top 5: Sam Rosenholtz
23 Nuzzo Mueller GRINTA 0:55:17.08
23
24 Charles Berhtram B2C2/Boloco 0:55:17.15
24
25 Kyle Butler GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 0:55:17.28
25
Teammate Top 5: Sam Rosenholtz
26 Ryan Kelly ENGVT UnTapped 0:55:17.56
26
27 Jay Robbins Boston Racing Independent 0:55:17.76
27
Teammate Top 5: Kyle Smith
28 Scott Brooks 0:00:00.0 0:55:17.81
28
29 Alexander Grabau Boston Racing Independent 0:55:17.88
29
Teammate Top 5: Kyle Smith
30 Kevin Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 0:55:18.27
30
Teammate Top 5: Emmanuel Goguen
31 Eric Brassell 545 Velo 0:55:18.35
31
32 Zachary Curtis Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycl 0:55:18.42
32
33 Johan Gibcus Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cy 0:55:18.75
33
34 Matt Doremus GRINTA 0:55:19.04
34
35 Jonathan Lowenstein Clif Bar/Pactimo 0:55:19.81
35
36 Gregg Izzo GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 0:55:21.35
36
Teammate Top 5: Sam Rosenholtz
37 Meredith Moran Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 0:55:25.09
Off The Back
38 Young-kershaw Duane Team Spark 0:55:27.39
Off The Back
39 John Smathers 545 Velo 0:55:27.46
Off The Back
40 Christopher Merola GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 0:55:30.57
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Sam Rosenholtz
41 Gary Aspnes Aetna Expo Wheelmen 0:55:30.68
Off The Back
42 Sean Casey GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 0:56:07.73
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Sam Rosenholtz
43 Matt Nunnelly Boston Racing Independent 0:56:45.04
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kyle Smith
DNF Benjamin Kramer Sunapee Bike Racing 0:00:00.00
DNF Tommy Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 0:00:00.00 Teammate Top 5: Emmanuel Goguen
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Travis Dawson Green Line Velo driven by ZipCa 0:49:45.94
1
2 Kurt Belhumeur BCD Racing P/B Bern Unlimited/P 0:49:45.95
2
3 Michael O'donnell Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:49:46.08
3
4 Andrew Piper M3 Racing 0:49:46.16
4
5 Jacob Lipcon Minuteman Road Club 0:49:46.29
5
6 Stefan Wawersik Minuteman Road Club 0:49:46.40
6
7 Stephen Jette M3 Racing 0:49:46.45
7
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Piper
8 Jonathan Doller Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:49:46.62
8
Teammate Top 5: Michael O'donnell
9 Brian Albert Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:49:46.72
9
Teammate Top 5: Michael O'donnell
10 Danny Saccoccio Bikeworks Beaupre Electric 0:49:46.77
10
11 Ed Doyle RealFood Consulting 0:49:46.77
11
12 Jonathan Delcolle Bikeworks Beaupre Electric 0:49:46.83
12
13 Robert Hoenick Bikeworks Beaupre Electric 0:49:46.85
13
14 Aaron Mccormack Cycle Lodge 0:49:46.96
14
15 Michael Heiss GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 0:49:47.01
15
Teammate Win: Travis Dawson
16 Algis Norkevicius Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:49:47.05
16
Teammate Top 5: Michael O'donnell
17 Jeffrey Soderman 0:00:00.0 0:49:47.19
17
18 Benjamin Grenier Rancourt & Co. Cycling 0:49:47.32
18
19 Nate Sievers Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:49:47.36
19
Teammate Top 5: Michael O'donnell
20 Andrew Rothstein Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:49:47.42
20
Teammate Top 5: Michael O'donnell
21 Juan Lopera 545 Velo 0:49:47.53
21
22 Gennaro Ameno GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 0:49:47.56
22
Teammate Win: Travis Dawson
23 Nolan Garon Minuteman Road Club 0:49:47.61
23
Teammate Top 5: Jacob Lipcon
24 Michael Roman Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:49:47.73
24
Teammate Top 5: Michael O'donnell
25 Douglas Chrystall M3 Racing 0:49:47.82
25
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Piper
26 Nick Smith Boston University Cycling Team 0:49:47.87
26
27 John Weaver Mystic Velo Club 0:49:48.61
27
28 Adam Bernstein GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 0:49:48.64
28
Teammate Win: Travis Dawson
29 Chris Busick Minuteman Road Club 0:49:48.75
29
Teammate Top 5: Jacob Lipcon
30 Jonathan Anderson 0:00:00.0 0:49:49.27
30
31 Dale Para M3 Racing 0:49:49.53
31
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Piper
32 Eric Marchese GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 0:49:49.73
32
Teammate Win: Travis Dawson
33 Adam Shutes Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:49:52.05
33
Teammate Top 5: Michael O'donnell
34 Jason Dobbs hyer M3 Cycling 0:49:56.64
35 Christian Thompson 0:00:00.0 0:50:32.30
Off The Back
36 Seth Porter GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca DNF
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Travis Dawson
37 Jeffrey Lydon Blue Hills Cycling Club DNF
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Michael O'donnell
38 Ken Chadwick Minuteman Road Club DNF
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jacob Lipcon
39 Kioko Mwosa Blue Hills Cycling Club DNF
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Michael O'donnell
40 Victor Milligan Blue Hills Cycling Club DNF
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Michael O'donnell
41 Greg Norton Blue Hills Cycling Club DNF
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Michael O'donnell
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 33   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Cammarata Fit Werx 0:49:51.73
1
2 Alex Meier PEDAL POWER 0:49:51.89
2
3 Brendan Longe Community Bicycle Supply Racing 0:49:51.91
3
4 Max Rome Broadway Bicycle School / Zanco 0:49:51.94
4
5 William Matlack QuadCycles 0:49:52.04
5
6 Bruce Romano 0:00:00.0 0:49:52.09
6
7 Nicholas Tham ming qiang MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 0:49:52.19
7
8 Scott Yarosh Northampton Cycling Club 0:49:52.27
8
9 Patrick Collins Team Bike Alley 0:49:52.30
9
10 Alex Gorman Fit Werx Cycling Team 0:49:52.44
10
Teammate Win: Justin Cammarata
11 Matthew Burke TruStrength Athletics 0:49:52.45
11
12 Mark Wendolowski Northampton Cycling Club 0:49:52.81
12
13 Jerome Guerard Optimum Performance 0:49:52.92
13
14 David Neider 0:00:00.0 0:49:53.22
14
15 Andrew Rothstein BHCC 0:49:53.48
15
16 Chris Watt Comprehensive racing/Salem Cycl 0:49:53.65
16
17 Stefano Zimei Optimum Performance 0:49:53.72
17
18 Benjamin Grenier Rancourt & Co. Cycling 0:49:53.73
18
19 Shayne Gaffney Spider One Racing 0:49:53.80
19
20 Christopher Jordan Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike 0:49:54.03
20
21 Dino Piskopanis Atlas Sports 0:49:54.13
21
22 Todd Wagner NorEast Cycling 0:49:54.20
22
23 Lincoln Muir 0:00:00.0 0:49:54.21
23
24 Kurt Maw Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cy 0:49:54.42
24
25 Michael Passanisi Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cy 0:49:54.45
25
26 Scott Burdick MIT Cycling/FXDD 0:49:54.89
26
27 John Moore Community Bicycle Racing 0:49:54.96
27
28 Jay Curry Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycl 0:49:55.21
28
29 Grant Hasley NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:49:55.73
29
30 Jim Gomez QuadCycles 0:49:55.77
30
Teammate Top 5: William Matlack
31 Alex Johnson Fit Werx 0:49:55.99
31
Teammate Win: Justin Cammarata
32 Anthony Codding Fit Werx Cycling Team 0:49:56.63
32
Teammate Win: Justin Cammarata
33 Dan Cooper Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycl 0:50:01.38
Off The Back
34 Scott Wilson Comprehensive racing/salem cycl 0:50:02.94
Off The Back
35 Josue Flores rivera Community Bicycle Racing 0:50:04.32
Off The Back
36 Joseph Marinelli Threshold Cycling 0:50:06.32
Off The Back
DNF Frederick Marvel NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:00:00.00
Finishers: Cat 4: 31   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Tolley Stampede 0:49:28.42
1
2 John Morrissey Minuteman road club 0:49:28.81
2
3 David Dzikiewicz 0:00:00.0 0:49:29.33
3
4 Brad Bradford Minuteman Road Club 0:49:29.71
4
5 Nat Shaver 0:00:00.0 0:49:29.89
5
6 Mike Morse 0:00:00.0 0:49:30.12
6
7 Chad Guevremont Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:49:30.55
7
8 Austin Guyette 0:00:00.0 0:49:30.60
8
Teammate Top 5: David Dzikiewicz
9 Glenn James 0:00:00.0 0:49:32.42
9
Teammate Top 5: David Dzikiewicz
10 Peter Werner Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:49:34.82
10
11 William Pierce 0:00:00.0 0:49:35.37
11
Teammate Top 5: David Dzikiewicz
12 Scott Harrington Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:49:35.42
12
13 Dave Voutila 0:00:00.0 0:49:35.43
13
Teammate Top 5: David Dzikiewicz
14 Charles O'connell Cedar Street Racing 0:49:36.24
14
15 Glenn Doucet Grace Bicycles Velo Club 0:49:36.56
15
16 Tim Kennedy 0:00:00.0 0:49:39.17
16
Teammate Top 5: David Dzikiewicz
17 Kevin Teves Minuteman Road Club 0:49:46.90
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: John Morrissey
18 Robert Klinkhammer Minuteman Road Club 0:49:47.67
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: John Morrissey
19 Jay Glickman 0:00:00.0 0:49:48.69
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: David Dzikiewicz
20 Miguel Rivera TRAVIS CYCLE 0:50:01.61
Off The Back
21 Michael Green Boston Road Club 0:50:01.93
Off The Back
22 Wes Gardner BSTT 0:50:02.50
Off The Back
23 Sam Veggeberg Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 0:51:00.20
Off The Back
24 William Paredes 0:00:00.0 0:51:44.35
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: David Dzikiewicz
25 Dale Hollingsworth Travis Cycle DN 1 LAP
Off The Back
DNF Tony Zanon Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:00:00.00
DNF Jeremy Saksik 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.00 Teammate Top 5: David Dzikiewicz
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Kenison marvin 0:00:00.0 0:42:46.26
Off The Front
2 Brayam Teran 0:00:00.0 0:43:49.52
1
Teammate Win: Nathan Kenison marvin
3 Duvalier Alvarez 0:00:00.0 0:43:49.71
2
Teammate Win: Nathan Kenison marvin
4 Peter Werner Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:43:50.00
3
5 Ben Dowling Union Cycle Racing 0:43:50.30
4
6 Spencer Moavenzadeh Riverside Racing 0:43:50.45
5
7 John Simpson 0:00:00.0 0:43:50.80
6
Teammate Win: Nathan Kenison marvin
8 Robinson Rios 0:00:00.0 0:43:50.87
7
Teammate Win: Nathan Kenison marvin
9 Leon Palandjian 0:00:00.0 0:43:50.91
8
Teammate Win: Nathan Kenison marvin
10 Ben Jankowski Union Cycle 0:43:51.17
9
Teammate Top 5: Ben Dowling
11 Scott Zoltowski 0:00:00.0 0:43:51.58
10
Teammate Win: Nathan Kenison marvin
12 Gregory Costigan NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:43:51.63
11
13 Marc Cedrone Minuteman Road Club 0:43:51.64
12
14 Tim Cary Northampton Cycling Club 0:43:51.85
13
15 Roberto Ludovico NCC 0:43:51.86
14
16 Jonathan O'keeffe Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 0:43:51.96
15
17 Joseph O'neil 0:00:00.0 0:43:52.07
16
Teammate Win: Nathan Kenison marvin
18 Matthew Leahey Northampton Cycling Club 0:43:52.19
17
19 Scott Levasseur 0:00:00.0 0:45:37.98
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Nathan Kenison marvin
20 Joseph Wohlleib 0:00:00.0 0:45:40.27
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Nathan Kenison marvin
21 Ryan Tomb 0:00:00.0 0:45:41.35
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Nathan Kenison marvin
22 Scott Wagner Team Fit Werx DN 1 LAP
Off The Back
23 Patrick Carr NEBC p/b Cycle Loft DN 2 LAP
Off The Back
24 Gregory Affsa Wentworth Cycling Club DNF
Off The Back
25 Sean Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf DNF
Off The Back
26 Michael Green Boston Road Club DNF
Off The Back
27 Robert Ainslie 0:00:00.0 DNF
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Nathan Kenison marvin
28 Steven Joseph NEBC DNF
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Regina Legge 0:00:00.0 0:54:36.27
1
2 Julie Tracy pedalpowertraining.com 0:54:36.32
2
3 Danielle Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buch 0:54:36.32
3
4 Emily Molden NANTUCKET VELO 0:54:36.39
4
5 Debony Diehl Sunapee Racing Team 0:54:36.42
5
6 Nancy Labbe-giguere Quadcycles 0:54:36.45
6
7 Meredith Moran Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 0:54:36.50
7
8 Katherine Snell NEBC 0:54:36.56
8
9 Kate Leppanen Quad Cycles 0:54:37.03
9
10 Milica Wren STAMPEDE! 0:54:37.12
10
11 Melissa Chester-letendre 0:00:00.0 0:56:33.57
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Regina Legge
12 Jennifer Runo pedalpowertraining.com 0:56:37.36
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Julie Tracy
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 5