Log In
Cherry Pie Criterium • Mar 1 2015
Clear, 60 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Murphy UCI CT : Lupus Racing Team
2 Chris Coble Olympic Club
3 Justin Traud VuMedi Elite Cycling Team
4 Luke Williams Hagens Berman U-23
5 Dimitri Lemus Team Beyer Auto
6 Diego Binatena Hagens Berman U-23
7 William Myers Herbalife p/b MarcPro-Strava
8 Owen Gillott Hagens Berman U23 Teammate Top 5: Luke Williams
9 Giuseppe Errico SquadraSF p/b Terun
10 John Bergmann TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
11 Michael Charleton Red Peloton
12 Erik Camacho ZOCA p/b Halo Sports
13 David Grundman TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
14 Robert Pasco Airgas SAFEWAY Cycling
15 Francisco Padilla CyclesFANATICRacing.com
16 Chris Laberge VuMedi Cycling Team
17 Cesar Correa Dolce Vita Freewheel
18 Dean Laberge Chronos Racing p/b Easton Cycling
19 Dustin Diede Team Velo Wrench
20 Michael Egan Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
21 Andrew Touchstone Olympic Club Teammate Top 5: Chris Coble
22 David Mesa
23 Danny Kam Monster Media Racing Elite Masters
24 Matt Tufts Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
25 Eric Cinnamon Red Peloton
26 Chris Evans SquadraSF p/b Terun
27 Russell White VuMedi Cycling Team
28 Doran Mori TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
29 Eric Davis SquadraSF p/b Terun
30 Kevin Tufts Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
31 Kevin Metcalfe Chronos Racing p/b Easton Cycling
32 Raul Arias j.r. SquadraSF p/b Terun
33 Zack Simkover SquadraSF p/b Terun
34 Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters
DNF Darin Divine Divine Electric Norcal
DNF Brian Schuster SquadraSF p/b Terun
DNF James Enright SquadraSF p/b Terun
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 20   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Hill Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
2 Brian Szykowny Muscle Milk/Specialized
3 Justin Abbott
4 Adriano Castro Dolce Vita Freewheel
5 Joseph Griffith Rio Strada Racing
6 Scott Cohen Davis Bike Club Race Team
7 Jimmy Pham Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe Teammate Win: Samuel Hill
8 Travis Lee Michael David Winery/Delta Velo
9 John Collins Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
10 Al Jerrold soriano TB143
11 Paul Mitchell Rio Strada Teammate Top 5: Joseph Griffith
12 Michael Boehme Colavita Racing-Norcal
13 Kyle Thielen Davis Bike Club Race Team
14 Marcus Beltramo SquadraSF p/b Terun
15 Antonio Miranda SACRAMENTO GOLDEN WHEELMEN
16 Jason Buckley Colavita Racing/ Inc.
17 Erik Vangsnes SquadraSF p/b Terun
18 Josue Acosta Crit Fighters
19 Joshua Tipton Rio Strada Racing Teammate Top 5: Joseph Griffith
20 Raymond Rodriguez 2 Wheel Cycling
21 Spencer Ingels ZOCA p/b Halo Sports
22 Miles Daly Team Swift
23 Richie Frahm River City Red
24 Gerald Sylvester Audi/Kryki Sports
25 Niklas Barreto SunPower Racing
26 Frank Yang Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel
27 Ben Egger A-Bloc Racing
28 Kenneth Gonzales
29 Karsten Walker SquadraSF P/B Terun
30 Simon Tuttle Bloc Racing
31 Robert Terra Data Driven Athlete Racing
32 Thomas Morris NorCal Hub Cycling Club/ LLC
DNF Jeffrey Palileo TB143
33 Joe Singer Velo Reno P/B Western Lithium
DNF Patrick Callan Data Driven Athlete Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 34   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dillon Chang Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipot
2 James Swift Team Velo Wrench
3 Robert Gonzalez Team Fremont / FFBC powered by Chip Teammate Win: Dillon Chang
4 Christian Lam SquadraSF p/b Terun
5 Joshua Mcdonald
6 Cliff Macfarlane
7 Isaiah Chass Team Swift
8 Gianni Lamperti Team Swift
9 Daniel Pescetti
10 Matthew Axford Rio Strada Racing
11 Luke Lamperti TEAM SWIFT
12 Lindsey Fartado
13 Daniel Gazarian Team City Sacramento
14 Brigido Tax
15 Erik Schiller TCB courier
16 Damian Hii SJBC
17 Finn Cunningham Tieni Duro junior Cycling
18 Alexander Jackson
19 West Kurihara Team Fremont/FFBC pb Chipotle
20 Robin Mckinney Victory Velo Racing
21 Rudolph Zarate Red Peloton
22 Jace Benson Team City Racing
23 Kevin Ku San Francisco Cycling Club
24 Richard Nagel Team Velo Wrench Teammate Top 5: James Swift
25 Leonard Schummer Tieni Duro Junior Cycling
26 Michael Miu Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipot Teammate Win: Dillon Chang
27 Magnus Bush Limitless Cycling
28 Blas Garcia Team gorilla
29 James Yuan SquadraSF p/b Terun Teammate Top 5: Christian Lam
30 Adrian luis ? CRIT FIGHTERS
31 Bill Simmons Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing
32 Jack Rexer SJBC
33 Jon wilson Kovarus Contra Costa Cycling Club
34 Jonathan Gunning Team Velo Wrench Teammate Top 5: James Swift
35 Zachary Proteau Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
36 Eric blackburn Velo fratello p/b bay equity home loans Velo Fratello p/b Bay Equity Home L
37 Hans Poulsen Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
38 Daniel Karpelevitch Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipot Teammate Win: Dillon Chang
39 Unknown Rider
40 Justin Poulson SJBC
41 Trevor King Team city racing
42 Ian Dickson Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
43 Jp Rutledge Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
44 Ian Conover Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
45 Daniel Stark Cal Aggie Cycling / Davis Bike Club
46 Andrew Hill
47 Christopher Hart UC Davis Cycling
DNF Michael Landis Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T
48 Ben Aldern ZOCA p/b Halo Sports
DNF Richard Graetz SJBC
Finishers: Cat 4: 47   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jaime Madrigal CUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD RACING
2 Jake Taylor University of California-Davis
3 Henry May A Bloc Racing
4 Chris Childs
5 Charlie Zamanian Team mikes bikes p/b equator coffee
6 Christopher Stricklen ZOCA p/b Halo Sports
7 Benjamin Schellenberg University of California-Davis Teammate Top 5: Jake Taylor
8 Alexi Gabuyo 18millionspeed
9 Lukas Verzbicas
10 David Simons Ciclistas Del Valle/ FSB Cycling Te
11 Juan G. ramirez
12 Travis Mceuen
13 Josh Snider Davis Bike Club Race Team
14 Amadeus Vogeslang Zrimumus
15 Alberto Gonzalez Sacramento golden wheelmen
16 Luigi Petrone
17 Jerreme Suarez ZOCA p/b Halo Sports
18 Aaron Gouw Davis Bike Club Race Team
19 Matt Sawchuk Dolce Vita Freewheel
20 John Franz Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
21 Glenn Munlawin Team Roaring Mouse
22 Joseph Siwa Jakroo Racing Team
23 Archie Sebastian rapha racing club
24 Marcos Marrero Velo wrench
25 Artem Papkov Team Roaring Mouse
26 Peter Feng Dolce Vita Freewheel
27 Edgardo Cruz CA Technologies
28 Noah Lim
29 Manny Uriarte Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
30 Nick Stiritz
31 Ryan Chen
32 Cory Vogel
33 John Tuberville Team Velo Wrench
34 Daniel Yadorn
35 James Vu University of San Francisco
36 Nicholas Van raalte USF
37 Eugene Brancoveanu F8 Lotus Int.
38 Adrian Mendoza
39 Jose Javier tapia
40 James Yi Revs Road Race
41 Ricardo Pena
42 Christopher Goode
DNF Timothy Perry Eagle cycling club.
DNF Carlos Acosta SJBC
DNF Jung Pham Trips for Kids
DNF Irving Zamora SJBC
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 41   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Jackson
2 Kenny Pillard
3 Trevor King Team city racing
4 Thomas Kensok Eagles Cycling Club
5 Felix Riesenberg Eagle Cycling Club
6 David Edgar Team City Racing Sacramento
7 Robin Mckinney Victory Velo Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gianni Lamperti Team Swift
2 Luke Lamperti TEAM SWIFT Teammate Win: Gianni Lamperti
3 William Stark Team Swift Teammate Win: Gianni Lamperti
4 Isabella Brunner
5 Henry Chadwick Team City Sacramento
6 Tommy Lacampagne SJBC
7 Colby Tell Team City Sacramento Teammate Top 5: Henry Chadwick
8 Elliot Frankel Team Swift Teammate Win: Gianni Lamperti
9 Andre Dorazio Tieni Duro Junior Cycling
10 Ethan Stroh
11 Demetrius Hyder Davis Bike Club Junior Race Team
12 Javier Acosta
13 Teoman Tezcan Davis Bike Club Race Team Juniors
14 Andy Wang SJBC
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eugene Binunsky Tieni Duro Junior Cycling
2 Isaiah Chass Team Swift
3 Hans Poulsen Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Teammate Win: Eugene Binunsky
4 Finn Cunningham Tieni Duro junior Cycling Teammate Win: Eugene Binunsky
5 Ian Dickson Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Teammate Win: Eugene Binunsky
6 Will Wright SJBC
7 Leonard Schummer Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Teammate Win: Eugene Binunsky
8 Jaden Lombard SJBC
9 Kenneth Oei Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Teammate Win: Eugene Binunsky
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Rexer SJBC
2 Damian Hii SJBC Teammate Win: Jack Rexer
3 Kobi Gyetvan Eagle Cycling Club
4 Yip Wu Tieni Duro
5 Thomas Kensok Eagles Cycling Club
6 Martin Genova???
7 Trevor King Team city racing
8 Justin Poulson SJBC Teammate Win: Jack Rexer
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Zimny Chronos Racing p/b Easton Cycling
2 Dustin Diede Team Velo Wrench
3 Darin Divine Divine Electric Norcal
4 Kevin Tufts Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
5 Chris Evans SquadraSF p/b Terun
6 Doran Mori TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
7 Kevin Metcalfe Chronos Racing p/b Easton Cycling Teammate Win: Brian Zimny
8 Francisco Padilla CyclesFANATICRacing.com
9 Mj Foley Divine Electric NorCal Teammate Top 5: Darin Divine
10 Erik Camacho ZOCA p/b Halo Sports
11 Jeff Watson LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
12 John Bergmann TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
13 Peter Vaughan Village Peddler
14 Rann Valdez R-4-R Make a wish
15 Andre Tenthorey LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
16 Jeff Eisenberg Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
17 Matt Tufts Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's Teammate Top 5: Kevin Tufts
18 Karl Wurzbach Davis Bike Club
19 Danny Kam Monster Media Racing Elite Masters
20 Eric Davis SquadraSF p/b Terun Teammate Top 5: Chris Evans
21 Chris Ott Chronos Racing p/b Easton Cycling Teammate Win: Brian Zimny
22 Dennis Hopp ZOCA p/b Halo Sports
23 Richard Pepper
24 Richard Snodsmith CyclesFANATICRacing.com
25 Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters
26 Greg Tsutaoka LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
27 Ted Toribio Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's Teammate Top 5: Kevin Tufts
28 Michael Egan Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
29 Scott Leahy SJBC
30 Guy Van natta Cykel pb/ Skratch
31 Todd Dambly Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's- Men's Road
32 Benjamin Johnson Dayka-Hackett
33 Craig Stewart CA Technologies Racing
34 Robert Pasco Airgas SAFEWAY Cycling
35 Samuel Worthington Team Stand
36 Eric Zumwalt R4R Make-A-Wish
37 Eric Cinnamon Red Peloton
38 Dean Laberge Chronos Racing p/b Easton Cycling Teammate Win: Brian Zimny
39 Donald Langley Morgan Stanley Specialized
40 David Allen Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffee
41 Jason James SquadraSF p/b Terun Teammate Top 5: Chris Evans
42 John Funke Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Swift Team Velo Wrench
2 Steve Wilson Village Peddler
3 John Tsamasfyros Coretechs Cycling Team
4 Bahati Worley Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
5 Henrik Schubert Cushman & Wakefield
6 Jp Rutledge Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
7 Iain Russell Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
8 David Simons Ciclistas Del Valle/ FSB Cycling Te
9 Jerreme Suarez ZOCA p/b Halo Sports
10 Alberto Gonzalez Sacramento golden wheelmen
11 Jeff Dale Revs Road Race
12 Oscar Garcia Team Gorilla
13 Jeffrey Kato
14 Robert Gonzalez Team Fremont / FFBC powered by Chip
15 Dan Rugani Cushman & Wakefield Teammate Top 5: Henrik Schubert
16 Ty Arnold
17 Robb Herrick Revs Road Race
18 Michael Terra Revs Road Race
19 Rob Voigt Capo
20 Brian Gokey Team Fremont / FFBC pb Chipotle
21 Michael Miu Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipot
22 Mark Cook Dolce Vita Freewheel
23 Albert Lehman Delta Velo/Michael David Winery
24 Edgardo Cruz CA Technologies
25 Archie Sebastian rapha racing club
26 Steve Gossett Colavita Racing NorCal
27 Glenn Munlawin Team Roaring Mouse
28 James Fisher
29 Jeff Beaulac
30 Mike Munoz Rio Strada Racing
31 Fernando Santillan Bicycle Emporium Racing Team
32 Timm Ryken grattet Davis Bike Club Race Team
33 Artem Papkov Team Roaring Mouse
34 Michael Poplewko Team Velo Wrench Teammate Win: James Swift
35 Edward Okray
36 Eric Thorn Team Velo Wrench Teammate Win: James Swift
37 Jon wilson Kovarus Contra Costa Cycling Club
38 Jan Pena San Francisco state cycling team
39 Paul Young SJBC
40 Shawn Padgett Colavita Racing
41 Eugene Brancoveanu F8 Lotus Int.
DNF David Austin Team Hammer Nutrition
DNF Peter Aughney Cushman & Wakefield Racing
DNF David Austin Team Hammer Nutrition
DNF Timothy Perry Eagle cycling club.
DNF Joshua Mcdonald
DNF Jaime Madrigal CUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD RACING
DNF Carrie Lo Rio Strada Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 28   Cat 5: 18   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dean Laberge Chronos Racing p/b Easton Cycling
2 Andre Tenthorey LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
3 Jeff Eisenberg Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
4 Keith Defiebre Muscle Milk/Specialized
5 Karl Wurzbach Davis Bike Club Race Team
6 Ted Toribio Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
7 Dennis King Central Coast Tire CCT
8 Robert Pasco Airgas SAFEWAY Cycling
9 Donald Langley Morgan Stanley Specialized
10 Rann Valdez R-4-R Make a wish
11 Guy Van natta Cykel pb/ Skratch
12 Michael Boehme Colavita Racing-Norcal
13 Mark Dawson Fusion Sport USA
14 Richard Pepper
15 John Funke Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe Teammate Top 5: Jeff Eisenberg
16 Jason Buckley Colavita Racing/ Inc.
17 Jeremy Anson CyclesFANATICRacing.com
18 Todd Dambly Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's- Men's Road
19 Scott Leahy SJBC
20 Rick Lawton Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team
21 Ron Fallon Victory velo racing
22 Brett Vannatta Cykel p/b scratch
23 David Allen Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffee Teammate Top 5: Jeff Eisenberg
24 Dave Garcia Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team
25 Sean Melchionda Divine Electric Norcal
26 Kevin Metcalfe Chronos Racing p/b Easton Cycling Teammate Win: Dean Laberge
27 Chris Ott Chronos Racing p/b Easton Cycling Teammate Win: Dean Laberge
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Perry
2 Steve Clifton Family Cycling Center
3 Craig Stewart CA Technologies Racing
DNF Thomas Morris NorCal Hub Cycling Club/ LLC
4 Kathy Mcleod
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robin Mckinney Victory Velo Racing
2 Blake Ridgway Colavita Racing
3 Bill Simmons Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team
4 West Kurihara Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipot
5 Glen Kinion Cushman & Wakefield Racing
6 Jim Forester Cushman & Wakefield Racing
7 Greg Hay Red Peloton
8 Bill Dewolf
9 Ben Swiggett San Jose Bicycle Club
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luisa Sempere Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipot
2 Kennedy Hill Vanderkitten
3 Carrie Lo Rio Strada Racing
4 Helen Kim Team Fremont/ FFBC powered by Chipo Teammate Win: Luisa Sempere
5 Catherine Melnarik Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipot Teammate Win: Luisa Sempere
6 Kristen Deberdt University of California-Davis
7 Kim Costa Dayka-Hackett
8 Elizabeth Otto Stanford University
9 Crystal Harpstreit Dolce Vita/Freewheel
10 Ashley Litts Team City Racing
11 Allie Bollella Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel
12 Nia Ransom
13 Jennifer Chan SheSpoke Racing
14 Brooke Summers RUMBLESHIP
15 Erica Schwanke ZOCA p/b Halo Sports
16 Claudia Campazzo
17 Aubrey Miller Early Bird Women
18 Johanna Fogolin SJBC
19 Katie Truong Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipot Teammate Win: Luisa Sempere
20 Lina Gourova ffsb/team fremont p/b Chipotle
21 Karen Munoz Rio Strada Racing Teammate Top 5: Carrie Lo
22 Pamela Collum Red Peloton
23 Emily Weiss Team Velo Wrench
24 Megan Bradley University of California-Berkeley
25 Heather Hagerman
DNF Erika Beteran San Jose State Cycling Club
26 Courtney Fouts Reno Cycling Team
DNF Kayla Williams
DNF Jakkz Raines SheSpoke Racing
DNF Jeana Rose 5 Rings Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 29   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isabella Brunner
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sawyer Taylor Team Swift
2 Hailey Edgar Team City Sacramento
3 Anil Tuli Davis Bike Club Juniors Race Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristin Wolfe SJBC
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sandra King Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewhee
2 Gale Derosa Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel Teammate Win: Sandra King
3 Vanessa Cairns Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel Teammate Win: Sandra King
4 Tricia Walters NorCal bike sport
5 Claudia Zinn Pacific Crush
6 Madeline Finch Rio Strada Racing
7 Michelle Nightengale Early Bird Women's Racing
8 Leila Cavanaugh ThirstyBear p/b Akamai
9 Kathy Mcleod
DNF Darin Divine Divine Electric Norcal
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristin Drumm Red Peloton
2 Kimberly Fong Equipe Quarterly Cycling Apparel
3 Naomi Hester
4 May Liu SJBC
5 Cynthia Wang Team Fremont / FFBC pb Chipotle
6 Jennifer Wong Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
7 Elise Hazlewood Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
8 Galina Merzheritskaya Dolce Vita Freewheel
9 Meisin Yan Dolce Vita Freewheel
10 Stephanie Kaplan CRCA/CityMD Racing
11 Laurel Green Early Bird Women's Racing
12 Anne Valta ThirstyBear Cycling
13 Sarah Beard Davis Bike Club
14 Julia Reese SBR p/b Steven's Bicycles
15 Caroline Dezendorf Vanderkitten CX (VKCX)
16 Meredith Stowe christie Thirsty Bear p/b Akamai
17 Julia Violich Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
DNF Siobhn Mcnamara
18 Chelsea Brown Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
DNF Elizabeth May Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipot
DNF Erin Sorani Early Bird Women's Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 1