Log In
Lodi Cycle Fest • Jun 7 2015
Clear, 81 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Le
2 Michael Reardon TEAM PREMIER MEDICAL/ TEAM POSSIBIL
3 Ryan Rigard TEAM MULETERRO
4 John Mumme HAND KRANKERS
5 Thea Rosa VICTORY VELO RACING
6 Troy Plunkett BORD/SCIACTIVE NETWORK
7 Gerald Cuzick PARALYZED VETERANS RACING
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Tufts FOLSOM BIKE/VW/RALEY'S
2 Dean Laberge CHRONOS RACING P/B EASTON CYCLING
3 Jeff Eisenberg MIKES BIKES
4 Tyler Janke DATA DRIVEN ATHLETE
5 Christopher Baker TEAM SPECIALIZED/TOUCHSTONE RACING
6 Dustin Diede TEAM VELO WRENCH
7 John Fritz MICHAEL DAVID WINERY
8 John Fairbanks CHRONOS RACING
9 Erik Camacho ZOCA P/B HALO SPORTS
10 Chris Ott CHRONOS P/B EASTA
11 Chris Cain CYCLESFANATICRACING.COM
12 Philip Roberts CYCLESFANATICRACING.COM
13 Benjamin Albracht ARTS CYCLERY
14 Robert Pasco AIRGAS SAFEWAY
15 Sean Fischer CHICO MASTERS CYCLING TEAM
16 Hayden Mackay CYCLESFANATICRACING.COM
17 Brian Brown SACRAMENTO GOLDEN WHEELMEN
18 Chad Gerlach NORTHERN ALLIANCE VELO
19 Lucas Paz LANGETWINS WINERY RACING TEAM
20 Mike Castaldo CHICO MASTERS CYCLING TEAM
21 Michael Claudio RED PELOTON
22 Craig Roemer TEAM SPECIALIZED/TOUCHSTONE RACING Teammate Top 5: Christopher Baker
23 Jake Hensley FOLSOM BIKE/VW/RALEY'S Teammate Win: Matt Tufts
24 Fergus Tanaka AMAIN
25 Shaun Bagley CYKLE P/B SKRATCH
26 Andres Gil MICHAEL DAVID WINERY
27 Stephen Langone AUDI
28 Reed Albergotti SASCHA'S CYCLERY
29 Stephen Pelaez TMB
30 Rich Tabuso TEAM HUGH GEE RECTION
31 Darryl Smith IC3
32 Dennis Hopp ZOCA P/B HALO SPORTS
33 Tim Granshaw CYKLE P/B SKRATCH
34 Joseph Holt CHICO MASTERS CYCLING TEAM
35 Nick Theobald CHRONOS RACING P/B EASTON CYCLING Teammate Top 5: Dean Laberge
36 Dave Kause MOHAWK QUICK STEP
37 Joshua Grass R4R MAKE A WISH
38 Steve Thomsen JAKROO
39 Chris Dawson RIO STRADA RACING
40 Gerald Sylvester
41 Marty Cunningham FOLSOM BIKE/VW/ RALEY'S Teammate Win: Matt Tufts
42 Mark Chen CYCLESFANATICRACING.COM
43 Jason Brown LANGETWINS WINERY RACING TEAM
DNF Rann Valdez R4R- MAKE A WISH
DNF Jeff Watson LANGETWINS WINERY RACING TEAM
DNF Michael Woodburn KOVARUS-WELLS FARGO RACING TEAM
DNF Richard Snodsmith CYCLESFANATICRACING.COM
DNF James Swift TEAM VELO WRENCH
DNF Greg Tsutaoka LANGETWINS WINERY RACING TEAM
DNF Brian Zimny CHRONOS RACING P/B EASTON CYCLING Teammate Top 5: Dean Laberge
DNF Andre Tenthorey LANGE TWINS WINERY
DNF Tracy Muegge
DNF Gregory Anderson TEAM SPECIALIZED/TOUCHSTONE RACING Teammate Top 5: Christopher Baker
DNF Ron Callison IC3
DNF Jason Cruser MAW
DNF Yutch Cowhie RIO STRADA RACING
DNF Chris Espy TEAM SPECIALIZED/TOUCHSTONE RACING Teammate Top 5: Christopher Baker
DNF Brian Heneghan ZOCA P/B HALO SPORTS
DNF Dennis Baker LANGETWINS RACING
DNF Rob Cady RIO STRADA RACING
DNF Hussein Saffouri LANGETWINS WINERY RACING TEAM
DNF Sean Smith CYCLESFANATICRACING.COM
DNF Michael O'rourke CHRONOS RACING PB/EASTON CYCLING Teammate Top 5: Dean Laberge
DNF Francisco Padilla HTTP://WWW.CYCLESFANATICRACING.COM/
DNF Mark Fleishman CYCLESFANATICRACING.COM
DNF Joseph Foster R4R-MAKE A WISH
DNF Stephen Synhorst SGW
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 39   Cat 3: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Omir Torres REVS ROAD RACE
2 Jeff Dale REVS ROAD RACE Teammate Win: Omir Torres
3 Jason Orozco FTC BIKE AND TRI
4 Bahati Worley BAHATI FOUNDATION
5 Davin Abrahamian CHICO MASTERS CYCLING TEAM
6 James Ruffin FUNSPORT BIKES CYCLING TEAM
7 Rozel Tupaz CUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD RACING
8 Michael Wilkins FUNSPORT BIKES CYCLING TEAM
9 Jeff Farley RIO STRADA RACING
10 Tien Purser RIO STRADA RACING
11 Donald Dumaine REVS ROAD RACE Teammate Win: Omir Torres
12 Doug Ryan MICHAEL DAVID WINERY CYCLING TEAM
13 Jeff Brooks VICTORY VELO RACING
14 Brandon Mascarenas CHICO MASTERS CYCLING TEAM Teammate Top 5: Davin Abrahamian
15 Scott Gelbke RIO STRADA RACING
16 Chad Richards TEAM BP/SIERRA NEVADA/RELIABLE
17 Cliff Jew KRYKI SPORTS/AUDI
18 Dennis Dizon DELTA VELO
19 Michael Rodriquez FUNSPORT BIKES CYCLING TEAM
20 Jason Roth REVS ROAD RACE Teammate Win: Omir Torres
21 Rdarren Rojo TEAM BP/SIERRA NEVADA/RELIABLE
22 Minh Nguyen KOVARUS/WELLS FARGO TEAM
23 Eugene Brancoveanu F8 LOTUS INT.
24 Albert Lehman MICHAEL DAVID WINERY CYCLING TEAM
25 Damien Anderson MICHAEL DAVID WINERY CYCLING TEAM
26 Michael Prue RIO STRADA RACING
27 Kraig Clark
28 Donald Eipper REVS ROAD RACE Teammate Win: Omir Torres
29 John Simmons Team City Racing
30 Andrew Battistessa RIO STRADA RACING
31 Dave Smith RIO STRADA RACING
32 Michael Poplewko TEAM VELO WRENCH
33 Ward Covert MICHAEL DAVID WINERY CYCLING TEAM
34 Troy Underwood SACRAMENTO GOLDEN WHEELMEN
35 Mark Castillo RIO STRADA
36 Danny Mossman RIO STRADA RACING
DNF Billy Opsal KOVARUS/WELLS FARGO RACING TEAM
Finishers: Cat 4: 32   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Eisenberg MIKES BIKES
2 Andre Tenthorey LANGE TWINS WINERY RACING TEAM
3 Scott Fonseca FLEXICOURT 80
4 Jerome Nadel CORETECHS CYCLING - TWT
5 Shaun Bagley CYKEL P/B SKRATCH
6 John Fairbanks CHRONOS
7 Max Mack HEALTH IS WEALTH
8 Yutch Cowhie RIO STRADA RACING
9 Keith Defiebre MUSCLE MILK/SPECIALIZED
10 Sean Fischer CHICO MASTERS CYCLING TEAM
11 Philip Roberts CYCLESFANATICRACING.COM
12 Michael O'rourke CHRONOS RACING PB/EASTON CYCLING
13 Mark Fleishman CYCLESFANATICRACING.COM
14 Rann Valdez R4R- MAKE A WISH
15 Marty Cunningham FOLSOM BIKE/VW/ RALEY'S
16 John Fritz MICHAEL DAVIS WINERY
17 Rich Tabuso TEAM HUGH GEE RECTION
18 Ron Callison IC3
19 Jeff Dillon FOLSOM BIKE/VW/ RALEY'S
20 Michael Woodburn KOVARUS-WELLS FARGO RACING TEAM
21 Mike Castaldo CHICO MASTERS CYCLING TEAM
22 Joseph Foster R4R-MAKE A WISH
23 Scott Derdenger DIVINE ELECTRIC NOR CAL
24 ? Jason R4R- MAKE A WISH
25 John Hancock TEAM BP/SIERRA NEVADA/RELIABLE
26 Richard Snodsmith CYCLESFANATICRACING.COM
27 Darryl Smith IC3
28 Tracy Muegge 3FT - IT'S THE LAW
29 Robert Paszo AIRGAS SAFEWAY CYCLING
30 Chris Ott CHRONOS P/B EASTON
30 Charles Pockell-wilson
31 Nick Theobald CHRONOS RACING P/B EASTON CYCLING
32 Joshua Grass R4R- MAKE A WISH
33 Douglas Gonda 3FT - IT'S THE LAW
34 Tom Fahey N/A
DNF Stephen Synhorst SGW
DNF Rob Cady RIO STRADA RACING
DNF Hunter Ziesing HAMMER/ 53x11
DNF J Clifford BICYCLES PLUS/SIERRA NEVADA/RELIABL
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 23   Cat 3: 11   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cliff Jew KRYKI SPORTS/AUDI
2 Ron Stofan TEAM BICYCLES PLUS/SIERRA NEVADA/RE
3 John Simmons Team City Racing
4 Rdarren Rojo TEAM BP/SIERRA NEVADA/RELIABLE
5 Jeff Farley RIO STRADA RACING
6 Jason Orozco FTC BIKE AND TRI
7 Damien Anderson MICHAEL DAVID WINERY
8 Jeff Brooks VICTORY VELO RACING
9 Ward Covert MICHAEL DAVID WINERY
10 Michael Wilkins FUNSPORT BIKES CYCLING TEAM
11 Michael Rodriquez FUNSPORT BIKES CYCLING TEAM
12 Albert Lehman MICHAEL DAVID WINERY
13 Michael Miller FUNSPORT BIKES CYCLING TEAM
14 Dave Smith RIO STRADA RACING Teammate Top 5: Jeff Farley
15 Kraig Clark
16 David Strong
17 Michael Poplewko TEAM VELO WRENCH
18 Albert Coble FUNSPORT BIKES CYCLING TEAM
19 Michael Prue RIO STRADA RACING Teammate Top 5: Jeff Farley
20 John Gerling FUNSPORT BIKES CYCLING TEAM
21 Jeff Mittner N/A
22 Rj Laffins CHICO MASTERS CYCLING TEAM
23 Troy Underwood SACRAMENTO GOLDEN WHEELMEN
24 Mike Munoz RIO STRADA RACING Teammate Top 5: Jeff Farley
25 Andrew Battistessa RIO STRADA RACING Teammate Top 5: Jeff Farley
26 Frederick Proudman CUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD RACING
Finishers: Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shawn Remy MICHAEL DAVID WINERY
2 Andrew Berg SACRAMENTO GOLDEN WHEELMEN
3 Matthew Amicucci DBC RACING
4 David Wieland RIO STRADA RACING
5 Joseph Booth FULTON RACING
6 Chris Gaitos TEAM FREMONT/FFBC P/B CHIPOTLE
7 Tyler Marchesano GOLDEN WHEELMAN
8 Cole Davis LIMITLESS CYCLING
9 Dustin Denton MICHAEL DAVID WINERY Teammate Win: Shawn Remy
10 Paul Mitchell RIO STRADA Teammate Top 5: David Wieland
11 Will Kanz DAVIS BIKE CLUB
12 Josue Acosta CRIT FIGHTERS
13 Tomas Mundarain GLOBAL CTI CYCLING TEAM
14 Brian Acord FOLSOM BIKE/VW/RALEY'S
15 Steve Mcclelland RIO STRADA RACING Teammate Top 5: David Wieland
16 Joseph Griffith RIO STRADA RACING Teammate Top 5: David Wieland
17 Joe Singer VELO RENO P/B WESTERN LITHIUM
18 Edward Kronfli VELO PASADENA RACING TEAM
19 Anthony Eng TEAM OAKLAND CYCLING
20 Ruben Reyes LANDIS TREK
21 Timmy Bauer LIMITLESS CYCLING
22 Robert Terra DATA DRIVEN ATHLETE RACING
23 Frank Yang METROMINT CYCLING P/B THE FREEWHEEL
24 Joshua Tipton RIO STRADA RACING Teammate Top 5: David Wieland
25 John Collins FOLSOM BIKE/VW/RALEY'S
26 Nicholas Caster RIO STRADA RACING Teammate Top 5: David Wieland
27 Alvaro Mosquera BICYCLES PLUS
28 James Swift TEAM VELO WRENCH
29 Taylor Schwartz TEAM MIKE'S BIKES P/B EQUATOR COFFE
DNF Samuel Hill TEAM MIKE'S BIKES P/B EQUATOR COFFE
DNF Cedrick Gousse TEAM BP/SIERRA NEVADA/RELIABLE
Finishers: Cat 3: 31  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Nagel VELO WRENCH
2 Jake Taylor DAVIS BIKE CLUB RACE TEAM
3 Alexander Yermolovich
4 Jeromy Lee LIMITLESS CYCLING
5 Wesley Miyamura RIO STRADA RACING
6 Jordan Miller TEAM BP/SIERRA NEVADA/RELIABLE
7 Kirill Iakounitchev
8 Jace Benson TEAM CITY RACING
9 James Ruffin FUNSPORT BIKES CYCLING TEAM
10 Steven Lemos CHICO CORSA
11 Nicholas Reed CHICO CORSA CYCLING CLUB
12 Chase Mason TEAM MIKE'S BIKES P/B EQUATOR COFFE
13 Gabriel Gandara TEAM CITY SACRAMENTO
14 John Franz SACRAMENTO GOLDEN WHEELMEN
15 Alexander Lopez RIO STRADA RACING Teammate Top 5: Wesley Miyamura
16 Nathaniel Futterman KING KOG
17 Peter Virth N/A
18 Joshua Palmer SGW
19 Robert Cortes
20 Cole Liekhus BRECYCLING
21 Matt Millar
22 Spencer Fields RIO STRADA RACING Teammate Top 5: Wesley Miyamura
23 Kyle Hribar NORCAL HUB RACING
24 Tien Purser RIO STRADA RACING Teammate Top 5: Wesley Miyamura
25 Tyler Featherstone CHICO CORSA
26 Trevor Mason
27 Michael Rodriquez FUNSPORT BIKES CYCLING TEAM
28 Justin Treon RIO STRADA RACING Teammate Top 5: Wesley Miyamura
29 Nathan Kostiv TEAM BP/SIERRA NEVADA/RELIABLE
30 Leonard Schummer TIENI DURO JUNIOR CYCLING
31 Juan Rosas
32 Bryce Young
33 Raymond Lin SACRAMENTO GOLDEN WHEELMEN
34 Conner Phillips MICHAEL DAVID WINERY
35 Ethan Stroh MICHAEL DAVID WINERY DEVELOPMENT
DNF Scott Gelbke RIO STRADA RACING Teammate Top 5: Wesley Miyamura
DNF Joseph Picek RIO STRADA RACING Teammate Top 5: Wesley Miyamura
DNF Stefan Fuller MICHAEL DAVID WINERY DEVELOPMENT
DNF Ethan Fann FORM AND DATA
DNF Jamin Chepernich FULTON RACING
DNF Brendan Glueck TEAM OAKLAND CYCLING
DNF Mark Chalico FORM AND DATA
DNF Cesar Perez RIO STRADA RACING Teammate Top 5: Wesley Miyamura
DNF Danny Mossman RIO STRADA RACING Teammate Top 5: Wesley Miyamura
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 25   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Garrett Hankins TEAM MIKE'S BIKES P/B EQUATOR COFFE
2 Tobin Ortenblad CALIFORNIA GIANT / SPECIALIZED
3 Colin Daw TEAM MIKE'S BIKES P/B EQUATOR COFFE Teammate Win: Garrett Hankins
4 Joshua Carling HERBALIFE P/B MARC PRO - STRAVA
5 Chris Laberge VUMEDI CYCLING TEAM
6 Nick Baird INTEGRITY RACING
7 Adam Switters TEAM MIKE'S BIKES P/B EQUATOR COFFE Teammate Win: Garrett Hankins
8 Justin Rossi HERBALIFE P/B MARC PRO - STRAVA Teammate Top 5: Joshua Carling
9 Brandon Borth TEAM CLIF BAR
10 Mario Humberto VUMEDI CYCLING TEAM Teammate Top 5: Chris Laberge
11 Randy Bramblett CORETECHS ELITE CYCLING TEAM
12 Dean Laberge CHRONOS
13 Daniel Kosykh DVC ELITE
14 Aaron Patterson SQUADRASF P/B TERUN
15 Ryan Moore CORETECHS ELITE CYCLING TEAM
16 Anthony Ferretti AMAIN.COM CYCLING TEAM
17 Tony Wolf INTEGRITY RACING P/B INTEGRITY ROOF
18 Fergus Tanaka AMAIN.COM CYCLING TEAM
19 Nathanael Christensen CORETECHS ELITE CYCLING TEAM
20 Bryan Larsen VUMEDI CYCLING TEAM Teammate Top 5: Chris Laberge
21 Samuel O'keefe CCB RACING
22 Mark Duroy BELL RACING
23 Andres Gil MICHAEL DAVID WINERY
24 Marcus Smith TEAM MIKE'S BIKES P/B EQUATOR COFFE Teammate Win: Garrett Hankins
25 Matt Chatlaong HERBALIFE P/B MARC PRO - STRAVA Teammate Top 5: Joshua Carling
26 Byron Anson VUMEDI CYCLING TEAM Teammate Top 5: Chris Laberge
27 Roman Kilun TEAM MIKE'S BIKES P/B EQUATOR COFFE Teammate Win: Garrett Hankins
28 Nathaniel English TEAM MIKE'S BIKES P/B EQUATOR COFFE Teammate Win: Garrett Hankins
29 Jeffrey Buscheck DAVIS BIKE CLUB
30 Ryan Oakes AMAIN.COM CYCLING TEAM
31 Nathan Freed HERBALIFE P/B MARC PRO - STRAVA Teammate Top 5: Joshua Carling
32 Brennan Percy AMAIN.COM CYCLING TEAM
33 Torey Philipp CALIFORNIA GIANT / SPECIALIZED Teammate Top 5: Tobin Ortenblad
34 Jonathan Christensen LIMITLESS CYCLING
35 Ariel Herrmann HERBALIFE P/B MARC PRO - STRAVA Teammate Top 5: Joshua Carling
36 Charles Hutcheson HERBALIFE P/B MARC PRO - STRAVA Teammate Top 5: Joshua Carling
37 Michael Jasinski TEAM CLIF BAR
DNF Stephen Cabebe VUMEDI CYCLING TEAM Teammate Top 5: Chris Laberge
DNF Erik Camacho ZOCA P/B HALO SPORTS
DNF Corey Duren AMAIN.COM CYCLING TEAM
DNF Will Brickler DATA DRIVEN ATHLETE
DNF Dustin Diede VELO WRENCH
DNF Raul Arias j.r. SQUADRASF P/B TERUN
DNF Mike Betley METROMINT CYCLING P/B THE FREEWHEEL
DNF Andrew Goessling TEAM MIKE'S BIKES P/B EQUATOR COFFE Teammate Win: Garrett Hankins
DNF Chad Gerlach NORTHERN ALLIANCE
DNF Michael Claudio RED PELOTON
DNF Francisco Padilla CYCLES FANATIC
DNF Todd Stone VUMEDI CYCLING TEAM Teammate Top 5: Chris Laberge
DNF Todd Gosselaar
DNF Doran Mori TEAM CLIF BAR CYCLING
DNF Hussein Saffouri LANGETWINS WINERY RACING TEAM
DNF David Grundman TEAM CLIF BAR
DNF Jake Hensley FOLSOM BIKE/VW/RALEY'S
DNF Joseph Holt CHICO MASTERS CYCLING TEAM
DNF Alexander Gaidis VUMEDI CYCLING TEAM Teammate Top 5: Chris Laberge
DNF Darin Morgan MICHAEL DAVID WINERY
DNF Jonathan Barbus SQUADRASF P/B TERUN
DNF David Benkoski VUMEDI CYCLING TEAM Teammate Top 5: Chris Laberge
DNF David Mesa RED PELOTON
DNF Zachary Isaacs N/A
DNF Matt Schaupp VUMEDI CYCLING TEAM Teammate Top 5: Chris Laberge
DNF Robert Schell CORETECHS ELITE CYCLING TEAM
DNF Christopher Baker TOUCHSTONE
DNF Curt Mills DATA DRIVEN ATHLETE RACING
DNF Tyler Pearce INTEGRITY RACING
DNF Rainier Schaefer TEAM MIKE'S BIKES P/B EQUATOR COFFE Teammate Win: Garrett Hankins
Finishers: Cat 1: 36   Cat 2: 30   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cierra Hancock CHICO MASTERS CYCLING TEAM
2 Claudia Zinn PACIFIC CRUSH RACING
3 Erin Sorani EARLY BIRD WOMEN'S RACING
4 Ashley Litts TEAM CITY RACING
5 Allie Bollella METROMINT CYCLING P/B THE FREEWHEEL
6 Luisa Sempere TEAM FREMONT/FFBC POWERED BY CHIPOT
7 Fiona Winder VUMEDI ELITE CYCLING TEAM
8 Elizabeth May TEAM FREMONT/FFBC P/B CHIPOTLE
9 Meghan Gilroy RIO STRADA RACING
10 Emily Weiss TEAM VELO WRENCH
11 Sandra King METROMINT CYCLING P/B THE FREEWHEE Teammate Top 5: Allie Bollella
12 Erica Schwanke ZOCA P/B HALO SPORTS
13 Jennifer Marchini RIO STRADA RACING
14 Catherine Melnarik TEAM FREMONT/ FFBC POWERED BY CHIPO
15 Meghan Fells MICHAEL DAVID WINERY
16 Amber Pearson RIO STRADA RACING
17 Loran Vilas CHICO MASTERS CYCLING TEAM Teammate Win: Cierra Hancock
18 Eva Olin MICHAEL DAVID WINERY
19 Gale Derosa
20 Toni Espinoza-mundarain UNATTACHED
DNF Rachelle Ortega METROMINT CYCLING P/B THE FREEWHEEL Teammate Top 5: Allie Bollella
DNF Kimberly Scheiman RIO STRADA RACING
DNF Vanessa Cairns METROMINT CYCLING P/B THE FREEWHEEL Teammate Top 5: Allie Bollella
DNF Karen Munoz RIO STRADA RACING
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alison Starnes OPTUM PRO CYCLING
2 Leah Thomas METROMINT
3 Clarice Sayle ZOCA-COLNAGO P/B NOVATEC
4 Mary Ellen ash METROMINT
5 Tanya Grossman LOS GATOS
6 Rikke Preisler METROMINT CYCLING P/B THE FREEWHEEL
7 Amanda Seigle JAKROO RACING TEAM
8 Chelsea Brown TEAM MIKE'S BIKES P/B EQUATOR COFFE
9 Marissa Axell METROMINT CYCLING P/B THE FREEWHEEL Teammate Top 5: Leah Thomas
10 Laurel Green EARLY BIRD RACING
11 Danielle Haulman FOLSOM TREK
12 Emily Matheu METROMINT CYCLING P/B THE FREEWHEEL Teammate Top 5: Leah Thomas
13 Laurie Furman METROMINT CYCLING P/B THE FREEWHEEL Teammate Top 5: Leah Thomas
14 Aliya Traficante
15 Christina Bonnington METROMINT CYCLING P/B THE FREEWHEEL Teammate Top 5: Leah Thomas
16 Joanna Bechtel METROMINT CYCLING P/B THE FREEWHEEL Teammate Top 5: Leah Thomas
17 Rachelle Ortega METROMINT CYCLING P/B THE FREEWHEEL Teammate Top 5: Leah Thomas
18 Sandra King METROMINT CYCLING P/B THE FREEWHEE Teammate Top 5: Leah Thomas
19 Kerry Stivaletti METROMINT Teammate Top 5: Leah Thomas
20 Claudia Zinn PACIFIC CRUSH RACING
21 Fiona Winder VUMEDI ELITE CYCLING TEAM
22 Elizabeth May TEAM FREMONT/FFBC P/B CHIPOTLE
23 Stephanie Buckner B4T9 WOMEN'S RACING TEAM
24 Luisa Sempere TEAM FREMONT/FFBC POWERED BY CHIPOT
25 Vanessa Cairns METROMINT CYCLING P/B THE FREEWHEEL Teammate Top 5: Leah Thomas
26 Catherine Melnarik TEAM FREMONT/ FFBC POWERED BY CHIPO
DNF Holly Roberts JAKROO RACING TEAM
DNF Erica Schwanke ZOCA P/B HALO SPORTS
DNF Eva Olin MICHAEL DAVID WINERY
DNF Gale Derosa METROMINT Teammate Top 5: Leah Thomas
DNF Charlotte Hart ZOCA-COLNAGO P/B NOVATEC Teammate Top 5: Clarice Sayle
DNF Erin Sorani EARLY BIRD RACING
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 13