Log In
Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands • Mar 5 2016
Clear, 53 degrees, wind 2 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Teipen Ridley Masters p/b Reality Bikes 24:12.72
2 Mark Burroughs Ridley Masters p/b Reality Bikes 24:31.37 Teammate Win: Brian Teipen
3 Sean Philyaw Ridley Masters p/b Reality Bikes 24:57.31 Teammate Win: Brian Teipen
4 Ryan Pumpian Team Mission Source / NGCA 25:17.03
5 Steve Simmons Team Mission Source / NGCA 25:47.46
6 Grant Baldwin Team Mission Source / NGCA 25:53.41
7 Jeff Brown Peachtree Bikes 25:59.94
8 Paul Duffy North Georgia Cycling Association I 26:18.66
9 Tom Golden Village VW p/b Erlanger Sports Medi 26:27.22
10 Tom Armes Wahoo Fitness Masters Team 26:43.85
11 Jason Perez 26:47.96
12 Lino Asiatico Southern Crescent Cycling 26:50.23
13 Todd Davis KCOI Boulevard 27:03.01
14 Erik Van name Wahoo Fitness Masters Team 27:24.77
15 Van Mixon 27:43.71
16 Nelson Daniel Team Mission Source / NGCA 28:02.84 Teammate Top 5: Ryan Pumpian
17 Robert Jordan 28:07.95
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andy Lougher Ridley Masters p/b Reality Bikes 23:57.39
2 Lawrence Nolan NCCF/ Team Specialized Masters 24:36.55
3 Jim Whitehead Team Mission Source / NGCA 25:19.96
4 Michael Grigat TEAM RIZE 25:24.65
5 Robert Conatser Reality Bikes Ambassador 25:31.48
6 Bernie Lacourciere Team Mission Source / NGCA 25:34.73
7 Tom Burridge Scheller's Racing Team 25:53.62
8 Jose Manuel youshimatz 25:55.76
9 Mitch Hunt US Military Endurance Sports 26:05.12
10 Mark Brackenbury Team Mission Source / NGCA 26:05.87 Teammate Top 5: Jim Whitehead
11 Jeff Clayton Georgia Neurosurgical Institute 26:06.80
12 Chris Guella Dornier Racing 26:41.82
13 Patrick Flautt TRY BIKE SHOP/DEPAULA RACING 27:02.92
14 Robert Thomas TEAM RIZE 27:19.43 Teammate Top 5: Michael Grigat
15 Greg Morgan Spinx Bike Race Team 27:24.99
16 Larry Johnson 28:22.63
17 Driss Chahboune 28:37.55
18 Michael Abshire GEAUX Race 28:46.23
19 James Hurst 33:17.52
20 Carl Wendel 37:47.87
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Hermanson VO2 23:20.72
2 William Harrison Clemmons Bicycle Racing 23:48.02
3 Will Eustace Smyrna Bicycles 24:14.71
4 Elliott Baring 24:25.32
5 David Vargas Snyder Factory Racing 24:56.26
6 Christian Cherniak Team Mission Source / NGCA 24:58.32
7 Spencer Crowe Craft Factory Cycling Team 25:17.45
8 Alex Berry Team Mission Source / NGCA 25:31.80
9 Lamanza Davis TRY BIKE SHOP/DEPAULA RACING 25:37.41
10 Cooper Hammarlund Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O 25:38.92
11 Tim Mondor Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O 25:39.66
12 Taylor Davis 25:41.59
13 Andrew Luettgen Snyder Factory Racing 25:42.02 Teammate Top 5: David Vargas
14 Caleb Smith High Country Development Team 25:42.96
15 Huntley Nash 25:45.95
16 Adam Carll 25:51.63
17 Calvin Cheung Team Mission Source / NGCA 25:52.44
18 Philip Dewire Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O 26:00.70
19 Erich Mesquita lima Mars Hill Cycling 26:03.12
20 Tim Spackman Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O 26:05.22
21 Michael Linse Audi 26:07.12
22 Justin Schmidt Team Mission Source / NGCA 26:10.68
23 Haegan Altizer Snyder Factory Racing 26:15.67 Teammate Top 5: David Vargas
24 Brandon Davis Wattage Cottage Racing 26:21.16
25 Robbin Rahman L5Flyers Cycling Team 26:39.82
26 Aaron Meyers Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O 26:39.86
27 Daniel Podratsky Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O 26:43.94
28 Jeff Moore L5Flyers Cycling Team 27:14.81
29 Clayton Burke GIovanni's Tile Design Racing p/b R 27:38.80
30 Tony Robinson Toyota Forklifts of Atlanta 28:05.27
31 Ives Vanheule RTO National Cycling 29:05.03
32 Ryan Crabbe Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O 29:26.82
33 Patrick Carroll North Georgia Cycling Association I 33:03.56
34 Evan Glowiak PCP Race Team 33:04.00
Finishers: Cat 3: 32   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Blake Zorn Peachtree Bikes 24:30.61
2 Tyler Campbell GIovanni's Tile Design Racing p/b R 25:03.84
3 James Himstedt Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O 25:08.62
4 Will Murray Kreitler Racing Team 25:23.57
5 Jeremy Prudlick GIovanni's Tile Design Racing p/b R 25:31.41
6 Alec Harp 25:32.72
7 Jamie Dorroh Mellow Mushroom Racing 25:41.29
8 Michael Stella 25:42.22
9 Ben Milcarek Team Mission Source / NGCA 25:43.93
10 Carter Jackson I AM Racing p/b Escadrille 25:44.52
11 Christopher Williams Team Foxy Moxie 25:45.25
12 John Chinchen Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc. 25:49.64
13 Benjamin Spangler L5Flyers Cycling Team 26:16.28
14 Ricardo Nojima GIovanni's Tile Design Racing p/b R 26:36.20 Teammate Top 5: Tyler Campbell
15 Robert Conlon Frazier Cycling 26:42.78
16 Chris Robinson L5Flyers Cycling Team 26:53.81
17 Cal Till Georgia Neurosurgical Institute 26:58.57
18 Eric Thiele Velocity Racing & Cycling Inc 27:01.91
19 Geoffrey Siepker Cycle-Smart Inc. 27:11.27
20 Mike Surgen L5Flyers Cycling Team 27:13.20
21 Kyle Bentley Six26 Cycling 27:20.64
22 Chad Hayes Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O 27:22.30 Teammate Top 5: James Himstedt
23 Conner Reinhardt L5Flyers Cycling Team 27:22.54
24 Devin Vernick L5Flyers Cycling Team 27:36.71
25 Robert Carter Six26 Cycling 27:36.79
26 Kirby Yoder North Georgia Cycling Association I 27:40.71
27 Robert Heath Frazier Cycling 27:43.33
28 Kyle Emerson Reality Bikes Ambassador 27:54.45
29 Dana Simmons Giovanni's Tile Design Cycling 28:05.68
30 Clay Adair 28:17.40
31 Michael Montgomery 28:47.34
32 Thomas Pleck Lifetime Bikes Loganville 28:48.28
33 Johnny Hall GIovanni's Tile Design Racing p/b R 29:10.62 Teammate Top 5: Tyler Campbell
34 Dustin Wambeke Les Amis/Up State Junior Cycling 30:20.75
35 Jonathan Dubel Wattage Cottage Racing 30:59.34
36 Stephen Baxter Team Mission Source / NGCA 31:00.61
37 Christopher Dougherty Wattage Cottage Racing 31:30.06
38 Jared Salinger Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc. 34:34.73
Finishers: Cat 4: 37   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucas Muniz Team Foxy Moxie 25:13.89
2 Drew Rosedale 25:49.91
3 Glen Feller 26:08.16
4 Daniel Atkins Village VW p/b Erlanger Sports Medi 26:35.03
5 Jeff Lofgren Village VW p/b Erlanger Sports Medi 26:49.70
6 Brad Beadles Cycle Haus Racing 27:02.27
7 Matthew Tomczyk 27:05.06
8 Kyle Oday 27:09.64
9 Ryan Scheinfeld 27:16.37
10 Todd Trappe 27:23.79
11 Jerome Grilhot 27:25.14
12 Jordan Kohn GIovanni's Tile Design Racing p/b R 27:25.15
13 Cody Haddock 27:27.73
14 J Sroczynski Village VW p/b Erlanger Sports Medi 27:32.50 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Atkins
15 Dan Raatjes Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O 27:39.07
16 Michael Wyrosdick Harper Auto 27:39.73
17 Chris Moore Team Mission Source / NGCA 27:50.53
18 Mark Cassel L5Flyers Cycling Team 28:08.30
19 Jorge Hernandez Team Mission Source / NGCA 28:15.64
20 Michael Buckles Village VW p/b Erlanger Sports Medi 28:20.36 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Atkins
21 Bill Hansen Peachtree Bikes 28:21.89
22 Hayden Cox Furman University 28:28.36
23 Timothy Fisher Prima Tappa Cycling 28:57.62
24 Kendall Calvin Race City Cycling 29:26.20
25 Ian Nuhfer 29:36.84
26 Kevin Maxey 29:54.96
27 Raymond Little 30:07.55
28 Rodrigo Coelho Ride615 Development 30:25.19
29 Kenneth Frederick 30:28.11
30 Doug Sharp Ride615 Development 30:53.30
31 Adam Taylor 30:59.96
32 Darin Richards 31:03.33
33 John Stockwell Ride615 Development 31:21.75
34 Jason Mundy 31:38.68
35 Zion Dowling CRIME STOPPERS 32:12.61
36 Max Schwalbach Team Mission Source / NGCA 32:38.70
37 Paul Lawler Reality Bikes Ambassador 33:14.65
38 Samuel Anderson Team Mission Source / NGCA 33:45.34
39 Henry Howell 33:59.48
40 Jay Brooks 35:37.99
Finishers: Cat 5: 40  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amen Shmidt 29:51.70
2 Stephen Heath Frazier Cycling 32:26.25
3 Julien Ruhe Team Mission Source / NGCA 36:58.68
4 Cj Burford Evolution Jr. Devo Team 37:30.73
5 Andrew Conlon Frazier Cycling Juniors 38:28.23
Finishers: Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Will Goodson Frazier Cycling Juniors 28:28.39
2 Lance Davidson Outspokin' Augusta 30:23.73
3 William Mccall Frazier Cycling 31:03.57 Teammate Win: Will Goodson
4 Willem Wambeke Les Amis/Up State Junior Cycling 31:59.09
5 James Paine The Bike Store 33:30.84
6 Ian Poore Team Mission Source / NGCA 33:47.36
7 Tyler Griffin RedEye Velo 36:00.66
8 Reece Latham Team Mission Source / NGCA 36:24.86
9 Joseph Stuart Team Mission Source / NGCA 39:04.31
10 Cedric Le denmat Kenosha Velosport Cycling 48:07.81
11 Cameron Conlon Frazier Cycling Juniors 52:25.69 Teammate Win: Will Goodson
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liam Holowesko Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 23:34.25
2 Kendrick Boots Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 23:43.26 Teammate Win: Liam Holowesko
3 Michael Garrison Team Mission Source / NGCA 24:17.71
4 Sean Quinn LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized 24:30.05
5 Jake Chromy LUX Cycling 24:42.94
6 Lance Abshire Team LaS'port 24:55.64
7 Eric Mcnees RedEye Velo 25:49.19
8 David Heath Frazier Cycling 26:02.48
9 Eric Moore Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Broth 26:09.05
10 Hunter Smith WERXX Jr Development 26:21.63
11 Casey Fulton Cheerbacks of Fat Frogs Racing 26:39.44
12 Thomas Cross jr Team Mission Source / NGCA 26:42.91 Teammate Top 5: Michael Garrison
13 Jackson Griffin RedEye Velo 26:54.89
14 Jacob Waters Team LaS'port 27:03.98
15 Arvin Jansen I AM Racing p/b Escadrille 27:07.14
16 Yukio Mariner 27:19.93
17 Nicolas Federico Frazier Cycling Juniors 28:01.17
18 Connor Benson Dornier Racing 28:04.84
19 Alastair Pounder Dornier Racing 28:11.53
20 W. Harrison nguy Frazier Cycling 29:06.67
21 James Stuart Team Mission Source / NGCA 30:13.22 Teammate Top 5: Michael Garrison
22 Jacob Kuper I AM Racing p/b Escadrille 32:27.63
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Garrison Masters Cycling Systems LLC. 22:10.34
2 Bo Knickman LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized 23:06.23
3 Imeh Nsek LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized 23:16.47
4 Daniel Willett LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized 23:18.71
5 Wyatt Goral Masters Cycling Systems LLC. 23:30.51 Teammate Win: Ian Garrison
6 Camden Vodicka LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized 23:47.51
7 Gage Hecht Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 23:59.89
8 Eric Voigt NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 24:01.88
9 Jules Gilliam NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors 24:05.37
10 Gabriel Mendez Frazier Cycling 24:06.21
11 Conor Schunk Masters Cycling Systems LLC. 24:09.41 Teammate Win: Ian Garrison
12 Evan Clouse Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 24:14.40
13 Mathew Ly LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized 24:15.34 Teammate Top 5: Bo Knickman
14 Thomas Humphreys BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc 24:19.70
15 R Reid richesin Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club 24:24.14
16 Sean Mcelroy NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors 24:26.73
17 Cole Davis NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors 24:29.23
18 Brian Sciba RedEye Velo 24:31.33
19 Scott Mcgill Lee & Associates Race Team 24:34.36
20 Matteo Jorgenson Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 24:37.84
21 Micah Milne Masters Cycling Systems LLC. 24:42.47 Teammate Win: Ian Garrison
22 Christopher Welch KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain Sch 24:51.56
23 Robert Comfort VeloBrew Cycling Club 24:52.33
24 Richard Furchtgott BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc 24:59.07
25 Jacob Skrip Young Medalists 25:02.77
26 James Brookshire NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors 25:08.16
27 Logan Zueger Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 25:10.45
28 Noah Putt Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 25:11.79
29 Kyle Tiesler I AM Racing p/b Escadrille 25:17.28
30 Ben Watkins Soundpony Triad Bank 25:23.60
31 Dylan Cantrell Team Mission Source / NGCA 25:25.74
32 Noah Bader-fourney LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized 25:28.62 Teammate Top 5: Bo Knickman
33 Logan Jones-wilkins 25:32.75
34 Bjorn Larson Masters Cycling Systems LLC. 25:32.92 Teammate Win: Ian Garrison
35 Blake Wilson Frazier Cycling 25:47.91
36 Spencer Miller ROLLFAST 25:48.61
37 Samuel Connell Stradalli/Wizard Racing Development 25:57.47
38 Chad Hale RedEye Velo 26:12.47
39 Rand Allison Lowcountry Racing 26:39.09
40 Henry Davis Team Novo Nordisk Juniors 26:39.43
41 Thomas Carey Cheerbacks of Fat Frogs Racing 26:41.45
42 Nicholas Townes RTO National Cycling 26:41.67
43 Jack White Team Bike Crossing 26:48.98
44 Eric Calder Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Broth 26:52.98
45 William Hardin Hearts Racing Club 26:55.68
46 Marcel Gutierrez Hearts Racing Club 27:06.10
47 Gareth Miller Village VW p/b Erlanger Sports Medi 27:50.32
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 25   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Tullis Frazier Cycling Juniors 35:34.33
2 Zachary Lowe Lift Center Racing 37:03.13
3 Andrew Merlo 40:26.79
4 Baden Rogan Frazier Cycling Juniors 43:57.98 Teammate Win: William Tullis
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kai Wiggins CCB Racing 22:35.77
2 Samuel Kieffer Think Green-VO2 Multisport 22:37.98
3 Chris Jones* Kelly Benefits Strategies 22:41.72
4 Adam Koble Team Arapahoe Resources 22:48.69
5 Jonathan Toftoy Donkey Label 22:49.02
6 Ethan Reynolds CCB Racing 22:53.75 Teammate Win: Kai Wiggins
7 Andrew Dahlheim Team Arapahoe Resources 22:55.32 Teammate Top 5: Adam Koble
8 Philip O'donnell Axeon Hagens Berman 22:56.10
9 Brock Mason Prima Tappa Athletic Club 22:58.91
10 Michael Hernandez CCB Racing 22:59.99 Teammate Win: Kai Wiggins
11 Brendan Mccormack CCB Racing 23:03.12 Teammate Win: Kai Wiggins
12 Noah Granigan CCB Racing 23:04.42 Teammate Win: Kai Wiggins
13 Winston David Lupus Racing Team 23:07.77
14 Chris Uberti Finish Strong 23:12.11
15 Spencer Oswald Amore Vita 23:12.41
16 Cory Small CCB Racing 23:22.20 Teammate Win: Kai Wiggins
17 Zack Kratche Amore Vita 23:22.32
18 Sean Gardner Kelly Benefits Strategies 23:23.00 Teammate Top 5: Chris Jones*
19 Rolly Weaver Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com 23:24.34
20 Michael Reidenbach Amore Vita 23:32.08
21 Parker Kyzer Finish Strong 23:35.68
22 Julio Padilla Team Arapahoe Resources 23:40.66 Teammate Top 5: Adam Koble
23 Jonathan Brown Axeon Hagens Berman 23:40.72
24 Ricky Randall Team Arapahoe Resources 23:47.21 Teammate Top 5: Adam Koble
25 Robert Loomis Prima Tappa Athletic Club 23:50.33
26 Eric Palacio L5Flyers 23:51.54
27 Alejandro Padilla Team Arapahoe Resources 23:57.55 Teammate Top 5: Adam Koble
28 Miles Hubbard HC Devo 23:57.82
29 Dakota Schaeffer Kelly Benefits Strategies 23:59.31 Teammate Top 5: Chris Jones*
30 Timo Heister Shalom House Cycling 23:59.71
31 Derek Schanze Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / G 24:02.05
32 Levon Kalemkiarian Donkey Label 24:02.31 Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Toftoy
33 Fausto Crapiz Village VW p/b Erlanger Sports Medi 24:05.08
34 Marcos Lazzarotto Lupus Racing Team 24:06.17
35 Igor Rudalev CRCA 24:08.36
36 Jacob Henley Amore Vita 24:10.08
37 Samuel O'keefe CCB Racing 24:11.46 Teammate Win: Kai Wiggins
38 Brett Wachtendorf Amore Vita 24:12.99
39 Ryan Robinson Shalom House Cycling 24:13.54
40 Edward Novak Palmer Cycling 24:14.16
41 Mike Stone Lupus Racing Team 24:14.99
42 Patrick Weddell HC Devo 24:15.59
43 Timothy Killelea Village VW p/b Erlanger Sports Medi 24:21.03
44 Cooper Willsey CCB Racing 24:22.05 Teammate Win: Kai Wiggins
45 Jacob White Team Arapahoe Resources 24:22.91 Teammate Top 5: Adam Koble
46 Fletcher Lydick Finish Strong 24:29.51
47 Dillon Swaim Prima Tappa Athletic Club 24:31.81
48 John Brizzard iii Palmer Cycling 24:35.03
49 Brad Parkerson Ridley Masters 24:36.44
50 Thomas Freckmann Prima Tappa Athletic Club 24:36.67
51 Tristin Bentzler Donkey Label 24:43.34 Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Toftoy
52 Devin Reavis HC Devo 24:44.53
53 Patrick Quinn 24:49.50
54 Andrew Hodges Prima Tappa Athletic Club 24:52.10
55 Andrew Raab CCB Racing 24:53.15 Teammate Win: Kai Wiggins
56 Zachary Felpel HC Devo 24:53.47
57 Reid Beloni Greenlife-Organic Valley 24:54.00
58 Adam Morris Palmer Cycling 24:55.84
59 Zach Lutz L5Flyers 24:55.92
60 Travis Dorman Team Truly Spoken 25:00.11
61 John Butler * Low Country Racing 25:03.53
62 Dustyn Smith 25:12.21
63 Artur Sagat Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com 25:12.51
64 Ryan Collins L5Flyers 25:18.34
65 Myles Lietzke Low Country Racing 25:20.33
66 Eric Serantoni Low Country Racing 25:22.14
67 Paul Gregory Low Country Racing 25:27.10
68 Nicholas Vorwerk Think Green-VO2 Multisport 25:38.98 Teammate Top 5: Samuel Kieffer
69 Brian Derose Ridley Masters 25:47.81
70 Justin Pfaff Stradalli/Wizard Racing Development 25:50.33
71 Said Assali SH!FT Racing p/b St. Vincent's Orth 25:51.60
72 Kevin Conerly Team Foxy Moxie 26:03.59
73 Connor simmons ? 26:07.30
74 Forrest Howard HC Devo 26:21.75
75 Dylan Degan Prima Tappa Athletic Club 26:29.44
76 Brad Harman Shalom House Cycling 26:38.55
77 Darel Christopher 26:58.39
78 Jacob Jones Lees McRae College 27:02.62
79 Benjamin Renkema Finish Strong 28:56.98
80 Andrew Hammond Palmer Cycling 31:45.73
Finishers: Cat 1: 45   Cat 2: 31   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathryn Buss OrthoCarolina Winston Women 26:43.87
2 Christine Grant Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O 28:49.95
3 Barbara Stella Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O 29:06.33
4 Madeline Pearce Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O 29:17.34
5 Isabella Brookshire TWENTY16 Devo Presented by SHO-AIR 29:18.09
6 Kathleen Laporte Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O 29:33.78
7 Kayla Doan KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wi 29:49.52
8 Morgan Miller Taco Mamacita 29:50.74
9 Emily Tortorelli Scarlet Fire presented by Matthews 29:54.30
10 Jill Albright??? Team Belladium p/b Lane Motor Museu 29:56.59
11 Laura Calvin Race City Cycling 30:15.93
12 Alexandra Christofalos JETCycling 30:28.90
13 Jennifer Wakeman RTO National Cycling 30:33.11
14 Jennifer Klein Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sports 30:33.40
15 Victoria Kanizer OrthoCarolina Winston Women 30:37.67 Teammate Win: Kathryn Buss
16 Mackenzie Koth Stradalli/Wizard Racing Development 30:51.47
17 Michele Gillman Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O 30:58.34 Teammate Top 5: Christine Grant
18 Tara Smith West Coast Cycling 31:01.89
19 Loren Morgan Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O 31:06.77 Teammate Top 5: Christine Grant
20 Kimberly Nelson Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sports 31:27.11
21 Ariel Burgess Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O 32:18.27 Teammate Top 5: Christine Grant
22 Kimberly Fuller Sorella Cycling 33:37.02
Finishers: Cat 3: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bianca Martin Sorella Cycling 28:48.91
2 Laura Bernal 29:37.03
3 Keren Bennett Evolution Jr. Devo Team 30:26.83
4 Jenna Downey Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sports 30:30.11
5 Lauren Benedict Frazier Cycling Juniors 30:32.34
6 Anja Conlon Frazier Cycling Juniors 31:35.66
7 Maria Hyde DelaFina 31:45.37
8 Angela Barros Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sports 31:59.29 Teammate Top 5: Jenna Downey
9 Lilleth Ahrens Evolution Jr. Devo Team 32:00.79 Teammate Top 5: Keren Bennett
10 Isabella Nguy Frazier Cycling 33:16.48 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Benedict
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mallory Bryan TWENTY16 Ridebiker Development 33:53.34
2 Elizabeth Liza kate may Frazier Cycling Juniors 35:34.00
3 Francesca Nguy Frazier Cycling Juniors 54:12.18
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taylor Benedict 38:53.22
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nina Laughlin Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 25:42.65
2 Kirsten Sass Pepper Palace Pro Cycling 25:51.46
3 Samantha Schneider ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI 26:13.84
4 Sara Tussey Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 26:18.04 Teammate Win: Nina Laughlin
5 Amy Phillips Pepper Palace Pro Cycling 26:28.45
6 Skylar Schneider ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI 26:33.63
7 Debbie Milne Stradalli Cycles/Papa John's 26:39.11
8 Payton Maness ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI 26:48.45 Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
9 Yussely Mendevil soto ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI 26:53.41 Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
10 Julia Fresne Stradalli Cycles/Papa John's 27:07.70
11 Arden Stelly OrthoCarolina Winston Women 27:16.33
12 Melinda Spratt 27:24.48
13 Megan Heath Frazier Cycling 27:32.28
14 Madison Kriek Stradalli Cycles/Papa John's 27:47.61
15 Alicia Allenbuerger Pepper Palace Pro Cycling 28:00.03 Teammate Top 5: Kirsten Sass
16 Zoe Mullins OrthoCarolina Winston Women 28:05.83
17 Jane Tullis Frazier Cycling Juniors 28:06.06
18 Jennifer Wagner Pepper Palace Pro Cycling 28:21.51 Teammate Top 5: Kirsten Sass
19 Karen Ostergaard 28:33.13
20 Bethany Sodergren ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI 28:36.97 Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
21 Hannah Swan Stradalli Cycles/Papa John's 29:17.69
22 Amy Floyd OrthoCarolina Winston Women 29:42.94
23 Emily Bell Pepper Palace Pro Cycling 29:58.92 Teammate Top 5: Kirsten Sass
24 Cinthia Lehner 30:00.30
25 Susan Jones - morgan RTO National Cycling 30:41.39
26 Antje Thamm DelaFina 35:47.30
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 13