Log In
Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race • Mar 5 2016
Clear, 53 degrees, wind 2 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Teipen Ridley Masters p/b Reality Bikes 49:24
1
2 Sean Philyaw Ridley Masters p/b Reality Bikes 49:24
2
Teammate Win: Brian Teipen
3 Ryan Pumpian Team Mission Source / NGCA 49:24
3
4 Todd Davis KCOI Boulevard 49:24
4
5 Tom Golden Village VW p/b Erlanger Sports Medi 49:24
5
6 Tom Armes Wahoo Fitness Masters Team 49:24
6
7 Nelson Daniel Team Mission Source / NGCA 49:24
7
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Pumpian
8 Steve Simmons Team Mission Source / NGCA 49:24
8
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Pumpian
9 Mark Burroughs Ridley Masters p/b Reality Bikes 49:24
9
Teammate Win: Brian Teipen
10 Grant Baldwin Team Mission Source / NGCA 49:24
10
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Pumpian
11 Jeff Brown Peachtree Bikes 49:24
11
12 Erik Van name Wahoo Fitness Masters Team 49:30
13 Jason Perez 49:53
14 Paul Duffy North Georgia Cycling Association I 52:01
Off The Back
15 Robert Jordan 53:51
Off The Back
16 Lino Asiatico Southern Crescent Cycling 55:55
Off The Back
17 Van Mixon 55:55
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andy Lougher Ridley Masters p/b Reality Bikes 49:23
1
2 Lawrence Nolan NCCF/ Team Specialized Masters 49:23
2
3 Jose Manuel youshimatz 49:23
3
4 Bernie Lacourciere Team Mission Source / NGCA 49:23
4
5 Jim Whitehead Team Mission Source / NGCA 49:23
5
6 Mark Brackenbury Team Mission Source / NGCA 49:25
6
7 Michael Grigat TEAM RIZE 49:25
7
8 Robert Conatser Reality Bikes Ambassador 49:25
8
9 Greg Morgan Spinx Bike Race Team 49:25
9
10 Jeff Clayton Georgia Neurosurgical Institute 49:28
11 Mitch Hunt US Military Endurance Sports 49:29
12 Tom Burridge Scheller's Racing Team 49:53
13 Chris Guella Dornier Racing 50:32
Off The Back
14 Robert Thomas TEAM RIZE 52:01
Off The Back
15 Patrick Flautt TRY BIKE SHOP/DEPAULA RACING 53:51
Off The Back
16 Driss Chahboune 54:39
Off The Back
17 Larry Johnson 54:56
Off The Back
18 James Hurst 54:56
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Calvin Cheung Team Mission Source / NGCA 46:49
1
2 Taylor Davis 46:49
2
3 Robbin Rahman L5Flyers Cycling Team 46:49
3
4 Michael Linse Audi 46:49
4
5 Huntley Nash 46:49
5
6 Alex Berry Team Mission Source / NGCA 46:49
6
Teammate Win: Calvin Cheung
7 Adam Carll 46:49
7
8 David Vargas Snyder Factory Racing 46:49
8
9 Clayton Burke GIovanni's Tile Design Racing p/b R 46:49
9
10 Tim Mondor Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O 46:49
10
11 Spencer Crowe Craft Factory Cycling Team 46:49
11
12 Mike Hermanson VO2 46:49
12
13 Christian Cherniak Team Mission Source / NGCA 46:49
13
Teammate Win: Calvin Cheung
14 Will Eustace Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O 46:49
14
15 Cooper Hammarlund Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O 46:49
15
16 Caleb Smith High Country Development Team 46:49
16
17 Haegan Altizer Snyder Factory Racing 46:49
17
18 Daniel Podratsky Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O 46:49
18
19 Erich Mesquita lima Mars Hill Cycling 46:49
19
20 Justin Schmidt Team Mission Source / NGCA 46:49
20
Teammate Win: Calvin Cheung
21 William Harrison Clemmons Bicycle Racing 46:49
21
22 Elliott Baring 47:01
23 Aaron Meyers Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O 50:34
Off The Back
24 Evan Glowiak PCP Race Team 51:37
Off The Back
25 Tim Spackman Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O 51:56
Off The Back
26 Andrew Luettgen Snyder Factory Racing 52:28
Off The Back
27 Jeff Moore L5Flyers Cycling Team 52:54
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Robbin Rahman
28 Brandon Davis Wattage Cottage Racing 52:55
Off The Back
29 Philip Dewire Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O 52:55
Off The Back
30 Ryan Crabbe Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O 56:21
Off The Back
31 Patrick Carroll North Georgia Cycling Association I 1:03:33
Off The Back
32 Ives Vanheule RTO National Cycling 1:03:33
Off The Back
33 Lamanza Davis TRY BIKE SHOP/DEPAULA RACING 1:03:33
Off The Back
DNF Tony Robinson Toyota Forklifts of Atlanta
Finishers: Cat 3: 32   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alec Harp 39:59
1
2 John Chinchen Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc. 39:59
2
3 Tyler Campbell GIovanni's Tile Design Racing p/b R 40:00
3
4 Jamie Dorroh Mellow Mushroom Racing 40:00
4
5 Carter Jackson I AM Racing p/b Escadrille 40:00
5
6 Conner Reinhardt L5Flyers Cycling Team 40:00
6
7 Will Murray Kreitler Racing Team 40:00
7
8 Benjamin Spangler L5Flyers Cycling Team 40:00
8
9 Michael Stella 40:00
9
10 Blake Zorn Peachtree Bikes 40:00
10
11 Dana Simmons Giovanni's Tile Design Cycling 40:25
12 Chris Robinson L5Flyers Cycling Team 40:27
13 James Himstedt Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O 40:28
14 Cal Till Georgia Neurosurgical Institute 40:28
15 Robert Carter Six26 Cycling 40:31
1
16 Clay Adair 40:31
2
17 Kyle Bentley Six26 Cycling 40:31
3
18 Robert Conlon Frazier Cycling 40:31
4
19 Eric Thiele Velocity Racing & Cycling Inc 40:31
5
20 Jeremy Prudlick GIovanni's Tile Design Racing p/b R 40:31 Teammate Top 5: Tyler Campbell
21 Geoffrey Siepker Cycle-Smart Inc. 40:31
22 Christopher Williams Team Foxy Moxie 40:34
23 Ricardo Nojima GIovanni's Tile Design Racing p/b R 40:34 Teammate Top 5: Tyler Campbell
24 Devin Vernick L5Flyers Cycling Team 40:34
25 Chad Hayes Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O 40:54
26 Jonathan Dubel Wattage Cottage Racing 41:17
Off The Back
27 Michael Montgomery 42:10
Off The Back
28 Mike Surgen L5Flyers Cycling Team 42:10
Off The Back
29 Kirby Yoder North Georgia Cycling Association I 42:10
Off The Back
30 Christopher Dougherty Wattage Cottage Racing 42:10
Off The Back
31 Johnny Hall GIovanni's Tile Design Racing p/b R 42:10
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Tyler Campbell
32 Robert Heath Frazier Cycling 42:16
Off The Back
33 Kyle Emerson Reality Bikes Ambassador 44:44
Off The Back
34 Stephen Baxter Team Mission Source / NGCA 45:02
Off The Back
35 Dustin Wambeke Les Amis/Up State Junior Cycling 45:10
Off The Back
36 Thomas Pleck Lifetime Bikes Loganville 45:10
Off The Back
DNF Jared Salinger Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc. Teammate Top 5: John Chinchen
Finishers: Cat 4: 36   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucas Muniz Team Foxy Moxie 29:26
2 Glen Feller 29:27
3 Daniel Atkins Village VW p/b Erlanger Sports Medi 29:30
1
4 Jordan Kohn GIovanni's Tile Design Racing p/b R 29:30
2
5 Todd Trappe 29:30
3
6 Matthew Tomczyk 29:30
4
7 Kyle Oday 29:30
5
8 Drew Rosedale 29:30
6
9 Brad Beadles Cycle Haus Racing 29:30
7
10 Chris Moore Team Mission Source / NGCA 29:34
11 Ryan Scheinfeld 30:17
Off The Back
12 Jeff Lofgren Village VW p/b Erlanger Sports Medi 30:33
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Atkins
13 Jorge Hernandez Team Mission Source / NGCA 30:33
Off The Back
14 Hayden Cox Furman University 30:33
Off The Back
15 Dan Raatjes Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O 30:35
Off The Back
16 Jerome Grilhot 30:55
Off The Back
17 Paul Lawler Reality Bikes Ambassador 30:55
Off The Back
18 Michael Wyrosdick Harper Auto 31:01
Off The Back
19 Cody Haddock 31:27
Off The Back
20 Kevin Maxey 31:27
Off The Back
21 J Sroczynski Village VW p/b Erlanger Sports Medi 32:37
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Atkins
22 Rodrigo Coelho Ride615 Development 32:37
Off The Back
23 Michael Buckles Village VW p/b Erlanger Sports Medi 32:37
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Atkins
24 Bill Hansen Peachtree Bikes 32:39
Off The Back
25 Timothy Fisher Prima Tappa Cycling 32:41
Off The Back
26 Kendall Calvin Race City Cycling 33:12
Off The Back
27 Ian Nuhfer 33:19
Off The Back
28 Raymond Little 33:22
Off The Back
29 Jason Mundy 33:22
Off The Back
30 Mark Cassel L5Flyers Cycling Team 34:11
Off The Back
31 Darin Richards 34:29
Off The Back
32 Kenneth Frederick 34:49
Off The Back
33 Adam Taylor 35:58
Off The Back
34 Zion Dowling CRIME STOPPERS 36:12
Off The Back
35 John Stockwell Ride615 Development 36:16
Off The Back
36 Henry Howell 36:18
Off The Back
37 Samuel Anderson Team Mission Source / NGCA 36:20
Off The Back
38 Doug Sharp Ride615 Development 37:34
Off The Back
39 Max Schwalbach Team Mission Source / NGCA 37:34
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 5: 39  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amen Shmidt 36:38
2 Stephen Heath Frazier Cycling 36:38
3 Cj Burford Evolution Jr. Devo Team 38:06
4 Andrew Conlon Frazier Cycling Juniors 46:14
5 Julien Ruhe Team Mission Source / NGCA 46:14
Finishers: Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reece Latham Team Mission Source / NGCA 36:38
1
2 Will Goodson Frazier Cycling Juniors 36:39
2
3 William Mccall Frazier Cycling 36:39
3
4 Willem Wambeke Les Amis/Up State Junior Cycling 36:39
4
5 James Paine The Bike Store 36:39
5
6 Tyler Griffin RedEye Velo 36:39
6
7 Lance Davidson Outspokin' Augusta 36:39
7
8 Ian Poore Team Mission Source / NGCA 37:24
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Reece Latham
9 Cedric Le denmat Kenosha Velosport Cycling 40:03
Off The Back
10 Cameron Conlon Frazier Cycling Juniors 40:52
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Will Goodson
11 Joseph Stuart Team Mission Source / NGCA 40:52
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Reece Latham
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Chromy LUX Cycling 45:03
1
2 Casey Fulton Cheerbacks of Fat Frogs Racing 45:03
2
3 Kendrick Boots Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 45:03
3
4 Michael Garrison Team Mission Source / NGCA 45:03
4
5 Liam Holowesko Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 45:05
5
6 Sean Quinn LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized 45:05
6
7 David Heath Frazier Cycling 45:47
8 Eric Moore Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Broth 45:47
9 Jackson Griffin RedEye Velo 47:15
10 Hunter Smith WERXX Jr Development 47:44
11 Alastair Pounder Dornier Racing 49:39
12 Eric Mcnees RedEye Velo 51:23
1
13 W. Harrison nguy Frazier Cycling 51:23
2
14 Jacob Waters Team LaS'port 51:23
3
15 Thomas Cross jr Team Mission Source / NGCA 51:23
4
Teammate Top 5: Michael Garrison
16 Yukio Mariner 51:23
5
17 Arvin Jansen I AM Racing p/b Escadrille 51:23
18 Nicolas Federico Frazier Cycling Juniors 55:31
Off The Back
19 Connor Benson Dornier Racing 55:33
Off The Back
20 James Stuart Team Mission Source / NGCA 1:04:16
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Michael Garrison
21 Jacob Kuper I AM Racing p/b Escadrille 1:10:34
Off The Back
DNF Lance Abshire Team LaS'port
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cole Davis NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors 44:38
Off The Front
2 James Brookshire NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors 45:03
1
Teammate Win: Cole Davis
3 Matteo Jorgenson Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 45:03
2
4 Thomas Humphreys BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc 45:03
3
5 Mathew Ly LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized 45:03
4
6 Samuel Connell Stradalli/Wizard Racing Development 45:03
5
7 Ian Garrison Masters Cycling Systems LLC. 45:03
6
8 Scott Mcgill Lee & Associates Race Team 45:03
7
9 Kyle Tiesler I AM Racing p/b Escadrille 45:03
8
10 Evan Clouse Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 45:03
9
Teammate Top 5: Matteo Jorgenson
11 Jules Gilliam NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors 45:03
10
Teammate Win: Cole Davis
12 Dylan Cantrell Team Mission Source / NGCA 45:03
11
13 Bo Knickman LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized 45:03
12
Teammate Top 5: Mathew Ly
14 Eric Voigt NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 45:03
13
15 Noah Putt Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 45:03
14
Teammate Top 5: Matteo Jorgenson
16 Spencer Miller ROLLFAST 45:03
15
17 Logan Jones-wilkins 45:03
16
18 Camden Vodicka LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized 45:03
17
Teammate Top 5: Mathew Ly
19 Bjorn Larson Masters Cycling Systems LLC. 45:03
18
20 Conor Schunk Masters Cycling Systems LLC. 45:03
19
21 Richard Furchtgott BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc 45:03
20
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Humphreys
22 Wyatt Goral Masters Cycling Systems LLC. 45:03
21
23 Gage Hecht Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 45:03
22
Teammate Top 5: Matteo Jorgenson
24 Ben Watkins Soundpony Triad Bank 45:03
23
25 Imeh Nsek LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized 45:03
24
Teammate Top 5: Mathew Ly
26 Brian Sciba RedEye Velo 45:03
25
27 Jacob Skrip Young Medalists 45:03
26
28 R Reid richesin Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club 45:03
27
29 Sean Mcelroy NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors 45:03
28
Teammate Win: Cole Davis
30 Gabriel Mendez Frazier Cycling 45:03
29
31 Daniel Willett LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized 45:03
30
Teammate Top 5: Mathew Ly
32 Blake Wilson Frazier Cycling 45:22
33 Logan Zueger Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 45:47
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Matteo Jorgenson
34 Noah Bader-fourney LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized 45:47
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Mathew Ly
35 Micah Milne Masters Cycling Systems LLC. 47:14
Off The Back
36 Marcel Gutierrez Hearts Racing Club 47:14
Off The Back
37 Jack White Team Bike Crossing 47:14
Off The Back
38 Robert Comfort VeloBrew Cycling Club 47:22
Off The Back
39 Henry Davis Team Novo Nordisk Juniors 47:42
Off The Back
40 Thomas Carey Cheerbacks of Fat Frogs Racing 48:13
Off The Back
41 Chad Hale RedEye Velo 48:37
Off The Back
42 Eric Calder Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Broth 51:23
Off The Back
43 Christopher Welch KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain Sch 51:43
Off The Back
44 Rand Allison Lowcountry Racing 52:17
Off The Back
45 William Hardin Hearts Racing Club 53:23
Off The Back
46 Gareth Miller Village VW p/b Erlanger Sports Medi 53:26
Off The Back
47 Nicholas Townes RTO National Cycling 53:26
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 25   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Lowe Lift Center Racing 40:05
2 William Tullis Frazier Cycling Juniors 40:49
1
3 Andrew Merlo 40:49
2
4 Baden Rogan Frazier Cycling Juniors 40:49
3
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philip O'donnell Axeon Hagens Berman 1:20:53
1
2 Michael Hernandez CCB Racing 1:20:53
2
3 Andrew Dahlheim Team Arapahoe Resources 1:20:53
3
4 Chris Uberti Finish Strong 1:20:53
4
5 Winston David Lupus Racing Team 1:20:53
5
6 Artur Sagat Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com 1:20:53
6
7 Zachary Felpel HC Devo 1:20:53
7
8 Brock Mason Prima Tappa Athletic Club 1:20:53
8
9 Adam Koble Team Arapahoe Resources 1:20:53
9
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Dahlheim
10 Ethan Reynolds CCB Racing 1:20:53
10
Teammate Top 5: Michael Hernandez
11 Brett Wachtendorf Amore Vita 1:20:53
11
12 Reid Beloni Greenlife-Organic Valley 1:20:53
12
13 Mike Stone Lupus Racing Team 1:20:53
13
Teammate Top 5: Winston David
14 John Brizzard iii Palmer Cycling 1:20:53
14
15 Robert Loomis Prima Tappa Athletic Club 1:20:53
15
16 Dillon Swaim Prima Tappa Athletic Club 1:20:53
16
17 Derek Schanze Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / G 1:20:53
17
18 Chris Jones* Kelly Benefits Strategies 1:20:53
18
19 Sean Gardner Kelly Benefits Strategies 1:20:53
19
20 Andrew Hammond Palmer Cycling 1:20:53
20
21 Parker Kyzer Finish Strong 1:20:53
21
Teammate Top 5: Chris Uberti
22 Jonathan Brown Axeon Hagens Berman 1:20:53
22
Teammate Win: Philip O'donnell
23 Cory Small CCB Racing 1:20:53
23
Teammate Top 5: Michael Hernandez
24 Brendan Mccormack CCB Racing 1:20:53
24
Teammate Top 5: Michael Hernandez
25 Jacob Henley Amore Vita 1:21:04
1
26 Timo Heister Shalom House Cycling 1:21:04
2
27 Marcos Lazzarotto Lupus Racing Team 1:21:04
3
Teammate Top 5: Winston David
28 Andrew Hodges Prima Tappa Athletic Club 1:21:04
4
29 Julio Padilla Team Arapahoe Resources 1:21:04
5
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Dahlheim
30 Miles Hubbard HC Devo 1:21:04
6
31 Cooper Willsey CCB Racing 1:21:04
7
Teammate Top 5: Michael Hernandez
32 Devin Reavis HC Devo 1:21:13
1
33 Michael Reidenbach Amore Vita 1:21:15
2
34 Ricky Randall Team Arapahoe Resources 1:21:17
3
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Dahlheim
35 Fletcher Lydick Finish Strong 1:21:17
4
Teammate Top 5: Chris Uberti
36 Ryan Robinson Shalom House Cycling 1:21:17
5
37 Samuel O'keefe CCB Racing 1:21:17
6
Teammate Top 5: Michael Hernandez
38 Spencer Oswald Amore Vita 1:21:17
7
39 Alejandro Padilla Team Arapahoe Resources 1:21:17
8
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Dahlheim
40 Dakota Schaeffer Kelly Benefits Strategies 1:21:20
41 Adam Morris Palmer Cycling 1:21:33
42 Edward Novak Palmer Cycling 1:21:33
43 Levon Kalemkiarian Donkey Label 1:21:33
44 Kevin Conerly Team Foxy Moxie 1:21:33
45 Timothy Killelea Village VW p/b Erlanger Sports Medi 1:21:55
46 Samuel Kieffer Think Green-VO2 Multisport 1:22:07
47 Brian Derose Ridley Masters 1:22:11
48 Jacob White Team Arapahoe Resources 1:22:20 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Dahlheim
49 Justin Pfaff Stradalli/Wizard Racing Development 1:22:20
50 Eric Palacio L5Flyers 1:24:09
51 Forrest Howard HC Devo 1:24:11
52 Nicholas Vorwerk Think Green-VO2 Multisport 1:24:13
53 Paul Gregory Low Country Racing 1:24:13
54 John Butler * Low Country Racing 1:24:13
55 Patrick Weddell HC Devo 1:24:23
56 Ryan Collins L5Flyers 1:25:42
57 Zach Lutz L5Flyers 1:25:42
58 Noah Granigan CCB Racing 1:26:45 Teammate Top 5: Michael Hernandez
59 Thomas Freckmann Prima Tappa Athletic Club 1:27:27
60 Myles Lietzke Low Country Racing 1:27:27
61 Eric Serantoni Low Country Racing 1:27:27
62 Rolly Weaver Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com 1:27:27
63 Travis Dorman Team Truly Spoken 1:28:51
64 Connor simmons ? 1:30:38
65 Tristin Bentzler Donkey Label 1:30:38
66 Jacob Jones Lees McRae College 1:30:38
67 Igor Rudalev CRCA 1:30:38
68 Said Assali SH!FT Racing p/b St. Vincent's Orth 1:30:38
69 Andrew Raab CCB Racing 1:30:38 Teammate Top 5: Michael Hernandez
DNF Patrick Quinn
DNF Jonathan Toftoy Donkey Label
DNF Kai Wiggins CCB Racing Teammate Top 5: Michael Hernandez
DNF Fausto Crapiz Village VW p/b Erlanger Sports Medi
DNF Dustyn Smith
DNF Brad Parkerson Ridley Masters
DNF Dylan Degan Prima Tappa Athletic Club
DNF Brad Harman Shalom House Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 43   Cat 2: 30   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathryn Buss OrthoCarolina Winston Women's Cycli 30:49
Off The Front
2 Kayla Doan KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wi 32:41
1
3 Kimberly Nelson Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sports 32:41
2
4 Jennifer Klein Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sports 32:41
3
5 Kathleen Laporte Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O 32:41
4
6 Webber Heather RTO National Cycling 32:41
5
7 Christine Grant Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O 32:41
6
Teammate Top 5: Kathleen Laporte
8 Jennifer Wakeman RTO National Cycling 32:41
7
9 Laura Calvin Race City Cycling 32:41
8
10 Alexandra Christofalos JETCycling 32:41
9
11 Victoria Kanizer OrthoCarolina Winston Women's Cycli 32:41
10
Teammate Win: Kathryn Buss
12 Jill Albright??? Team Belladium p/b Lane Motor Museu 32:41
11
13 Isabella Brookshire TWENTY16 Devo Presented by SHO-AIR 32:41
12
14 Loren Morgan Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O 32:41
13
Teammate Top 5: Kathleen Laporte
15 Madeline Pearce Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O 32:41
14
Teammate Top 5: Kathleen Laporte
16 Barbara Stella Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O 32:41
15
Teammate Top 5: Kathleen Laporte
17 Mackenzie Koth Stradalli/Wizard Racing Development 32:50
18 Michele Gillman Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O 34:18
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kathleen Laporte
19 Emily Tortorelli Scarlet Fire presented by Matthews 34:20
Off The Back
20 Morgan Miller Taco Mamacita 34:36
Off The Back
21 Ariel Burgess Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O 36:19
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kathleen Laporte
22 Tara Smith West Coast Cycling 36:19
Off The Back
DNF Kimberly Fuller Sorella Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Benedict Frazier Cycling Juniors 32:42
2 Jenna Downey Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sports 32:42
3 Anja Conlon Frazier Cycling Juniors 32:42 Teammate Win: Lauren Benedict
4 Bianca Martin Sorella Cycling 32:46
5 Isabella Nguy Frazier Cycling 34:18 Teammate Win: Lauren Benedict
6 Keren Bennett Evolution Jr. Devo Team 34:19
7 Laura Bernal 34:46
8 Maria Hyde DelaFina 35:39
9 Angela Barros Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sports 37:30 Teammate Top 5: Jenna Downey
10 Lilleth Ahrens Evolution Jr. Devo Team 37:56
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Liza kate may Frazier Cycling Juniors 40:05
2 Mallory Bryan TWENTY16 Ridebiker Development 41:29
1
3 Francesca Nguy Frazier Cycling Juniors 41:29
2
Teammate Win: Elizabeth Liza kate may
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taylor Benedict 40:03
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Schneider ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI 1:06:10
1
2 Yussely Mendevil soto ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI 1:06:10
2
Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
3 Skylar Schneider ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI 1:06:10
3
Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
4 Megan Heath Frazier Cycling 1:06:10
4
5 Jennifer Wagner Pepper Palace Pro Cycling 1:06:10
5
6 Arden Stelly OrthoCarolina Winston Women's Cycli 1:06:10
6
7 Kirsten Sass Pepper Palace Pro Cycling 1:06:10
7
Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Wagner
8 Nina Laughlin Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 1:06:10
8
9 Jane Tullis Frazier Cycling Juniors 1:06:10
9
Teammate Top 5: Megan Heath
10 Cinthia Lehner OrthoCarolina Winston Women's Cycli 1:06:10
10
11 Julia Fresne Stradalli Cycles/Papa John's 1:06:10
11
12 Zoe Mullins OrthoCarolina Winston Women's Cycli 1:06:10
12
13 Antje Thamm DelaFina 1:06:10
13
14 Amy Phillips Pepper Palace Pro Cycling 1:06:10
14
Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Wagner
15 Sara Tussey Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 1:06:10
15
16 Payton Maness ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI 1:06:10
16
Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
17 Emily Bell Pepper Palace Pro Cycling 1:06:10
17
Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Wagner
18 Melinda Spratt 1:06:10
18
19 Bethany Sodergren ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI 1:06:10
19
Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
20 Karen Ostergaard 1:06:10
20
21 Alicia Allenbuerger Pepper Palace Pro Cycling 1:06:12
21
Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Wagner
22 Debbie Milne Stradalli Cycles/Papa John's 1:06:12
22
23 Hannah Swan Stradalli Cycles/Papa John's 1:06:14
23
24 Madison Kriek Stradalli Cycles/Papa John's 1:06:14
24
25 Susan Jones - morgan RTO National Cycling 1:10:55
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 12