Log In
2016 Nutmeg Classic Criterium - Connecticut State Criterium Championships • Jun 11 2016
Partly Cloudy, 65 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Joseph WE STAND UNITED 0:54:24.38
1
2 Joshua Saxe 0:54:24.42
2
3 Chris Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org 0:54:24.49
3
4 Higinio Rodriguez MONTECCI 0:54:24.60
4
5 Lane Maher RACE CF 0:54:24.61
5
6 Colin Meyer GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 0:54:24.83
6
7 Wyatt Cote CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:54:25.45
7
8 Keith Mullaly R2 Endurance Coaching 0:54:25.47
8
9 Michael Staropoli Sherpa Cycling 0:54:25.58
9
10 Chris Morris Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturi 0:54:25.71
10
11 Michael Grome Yale University 0:54:25.95
11
12 Benjamin Bruce Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:54:26.31
12
13 Kameron Clayton GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 0:54:26.35
13
14 David Shuck 0:54:26.40
14
15 Nicholas Willette Aetna- Expo Wheelmen 0:54:26.40
15
16 Luis Madera MONTECCI 0:54:26.55
16
Teammate Top 5: Higinio Rodriguez
17 Michael Martin B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:54:26.65
17
18 Damiel Smith 0:54:26.91
18
19 Kyle Crowell CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:54:27.05
Off The Back
20 Jeffrey Garcia MONTECCI 0:54:27.13
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Higinio Rodriguez
21 Alex Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Cycling T 0:54:27.19
Off The Back
22 Andy Newsom CRCA / Team VESELKA 0:54:27.35
Off The Back
23 Michael Owens RACE CF 0:54:27.87
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Chris Goguen
24 Nick Sabatelli CT CYC AP 0:54:28.03
Off The Back
25 Jacob Lipcon Minuteman Road Club 0:54:28.19
Off The Back
26 Jonathan Guia SHERPA 0:54:28.28
Off The Back
27 Dwayne Melton CIR RACING 0:54:28.65
Off The Back
28 John michael Hackett 802Project 0:54:28.91
Off The Back
29 Ronald Restiro CRCA 0:54:29.05
Off The Back
30 Dillon Pronovost CHESHIRE 0:54:29.35
Off The Back
31 Estu Taniguchi CENTURY ROAD 0:54:29.61
Off The Back
32 Alec Cunningham RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 0:54:30.15
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Chris Goguen
33 Nicolas Catlin Sherpa 0:54:31.38
Off The Back
34 Neal Coughlin Rancourt & Co. / Rainbow Bike C 0:54:31.65
Off The Back
35 Manuel Brito MONTECCI 0:54:41.07
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Higinio Rodriguez
36 Christopher Chong-tenn CRCA - Diehard 0:54:42.49
Off The Back
37 Stephen Gibertoni Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:54:42.91
Off The Back
DNF Michael Podzaline
Off The Back
DNF Mark Robson Cycle-Smart Grassroots Team PULLED
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 31   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marshall Johnson CLR Racing 0:46:51.39
Off The Front
2 Calvin Tortorigi Storrs Center Cycle Racing 0:46:51.44
Off The Front
3 Aaron Oakes NATURALLY FAST 0:46:51.84
4 Barry Eyre WeeBikeShop Racing 0:46:52.16
1
5 Steve Bryant Downeast Racing 0:46:52.26
2
6 Rich Frisbie 0:46:52.30
3
7 Steve May Greater Hartford Cycling Club 0:46:52.57
4
8 Lincoln Muir Community Bicycle Racing 0:46:52.60
5
9 Scott Kearney Expo Wheelmen 0:46:52.64
6
10 Julius Erwin quito CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:46:52.92
7
11 Christain Roos 0:46:53.01
8
12 Colby Jenkins SVC/Bikeworks 0:46:53.17
9
13 Alex Franks Corner Cycle 0:46:53.21
10
14 Myles Partellow TARMAC IRON BRIDGE 0:46:53.23
11
15 David Dzikiewicz Minuteman Road Club 0:46:53.52
12
16 Matthew Leahey Cyclonauts Racers 0:46:53.66
13
17 John D'agostino CRCA/Team NYC Velo 0:46:53.84
14
18 Iliya Simeonov nantucket velo 0:46:53.91
15
19 Kyle Herlihy C3 RACING 0:46:54.13
16
20 Sean Walsh 0:46:54.37
17
21 Philip Lavoie C3 Racing 0:46:54.52
18
22 Wouter Hoogenboom CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:46:54.76
19
23 Brett Howell SHERPA 0:46:54.89
20
24 Christian Eichele Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling 0:46:55.97
21
25 Donald Kimball CCAP 0:46:56.54
22
26 Joshua Stiebel Greater Hartford Cycling Club 0:46:57.18
27 Juan Henriquez 0:46:57.23
28 James Hall State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:46:57.76
29 Jason Yoakum Ironbridge Tarmac Racing 0:46:58.01
30 Carter Bosch Iron bridge/Tarmac 0:46:58.04
31 Sung Pak Iron Bridge / Tarmac Cycling 0:46:58.42
32 Justin Cerenzia Ten Speed Spokes (TSS) 0:47:08.46
33 Gregory Costigan Community Bicycle Racing 0:47:08.48
34 Martijn De graaf CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:47:12.22
35 Barry Koblenz HRRT 0:47:13.50
36 Michael Ford GHCC 0:47:13.71
37 Luke Okerlund University of Rochester 0:47:14.04
38 Grant Gorczyca CCAP 0:47:37.82
39 Mark Wursthorn GHCC 0:47:59.33
40 Joseph Pedata CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:48:58.09
DNF Thomas Best CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Matthew Caissy Umass Bike Racing Club
DNF Juan Cruz CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Sean Gribbin State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria
DNF Joe Pucci Sherpa
DNF Christian Roos
DNF Martin Senecal BARKS+WRECK ADVENTURE CLUB
DNF Danny Chee ATLANTIS
Finishers: Cat 4: 43   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Molly Deming Race CF 0:31:05.06
2 Amy Gothorpe Optimum Performance 0:31:05.59
3 Ariana Adler Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturi 0:31:06.59
4 Lisa Colella Race CF 0:31:06.89 Teammate Win: Molly Deming
5 Melinda Barnes Keep it Tight 0:31:07.12
6 Amanda Silva Sherpa 0:31:08.06
7 Kristin Anderson NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:31:08.17
8 Courtney Franks Corner Cycle 0:31:08.57
9 Andrea Barlow NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:31:08.86
10 Janet Bumstead 0:31:08.87
11 Janet Ramos NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:31:09.21
12 Hope Maher RACE CF 0:31:11.95 Teammate Win: Molly Deming
13 Julie Dodd NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:31:13.08
14 Carla Ratti Sherpa 0:33:08.39
15 Julie Lockhart NEBC 3 LAP DN
DNF Rebecca Lehmann Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buch
Finishers: Cat 4: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Herlihy C3 RACING 0:48:48.55
1
2 Colby Jenkins SVC/Bikeworks 0:48:48.63
2
3 Barry Eyre WeeBikeShop Racing 0:48:48.66
3
4 Marshall Johnson CLR Racing 0:48:48.67
4
5 Thomas Best CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:48:48.74
5
6 Steve May Greater Hartford Cycling Club 0:48:48.79
6
7 Mikael Frisk 0:48:48.90
7
8 Dana Ravenberg http://cheshirecycleracing.blog 0:48:48.93
8
9 David Huck raceCF 0:48:48.99
9
10 Juan Henriquez 0:48:49.00
1
11 Sean Goguen RACE CF 0:48:49.04
2
12 James Colella Race CF 0:48:49.07
3
13 Danny Chee Team Alanis 0:48:49.12
4
14 Sean Gribbin State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:48:49.26
5
15 Elijah Brazeal CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:48:49.33
6
16 Steve Bryant Downeast Racing 0:48:49.64
1
17 Rich Frisbie 0:48:49.81
2
18 Brendan Schoff CCAP 0:48:50.19
3
19 James Hall State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:48:50.27
4
20 Martijn De graaf CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:48:50.54
5
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Best
21 Aaron Stubbs 0:48:50.65
6
22 Matthew Le Cycling Concepts 0:48:50.72
7
23 Xander Jones CCAP 0:48:50.89
8
24 Christain Roos CCAP 0:48:50.91
9
25 Julius Erwin quito 0:48:51.02
10
26 Charles Vigorita CYCLING CONCEPTS 0:48:51.08
11
27 Simon Miller CRCA 0:48:51.48
1
28 Wouter Hoogenboom CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:48:52.20
2
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Best
29 Joseph Pedata CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:48:52.43
3
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Best
30 Sung Pak Iron Bridge / Tarmac Cycling 0:48:52.58
4
31 Juan Cruz CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:48:52.78
5
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Best
32 John Bogdanski 0:48:52.79
6
33 Timothy Gervais 0:48:52.90
7
34 Chris Monteleone Iron Bridge / Tarmac Cycling 0:48:53.14
35 Tracy Montoya Mystic Velo 0:48:53.32
36 Chris Case 0:48:53.72
37 Philip Lavoie C3 Racing 0:48:54.44 Teammate Win: Kyle Herlihy
38 Bill Houtt PAWLING 0:48:55.85
39 Jeremy Saksik pedalpowertraining.com 0:48:55.91
40 Lincoln Muir Community Bicycle Racing 0:48:56.35
41 Grant Gorczyca CCAP 0:48:56.57
42 Melecio Felix 0:48:57.03
43 Brandon Marshall Rodeo Adventure Labs 0:48:57.23
44 Noah Levine CCAP 0:48:58.48
45 Christian Eichele Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling 0:48:58.66
46 Michael Orlowsky 0:48:59.86
47 Matthew Leahey Cyclonauts Racers 0:49:04.73
48 Jeffrey Stallmeyer 0:49:04.88
49 Matthew Caissy Umass Bike Racing Club 0:49:07.89
50 Matthew Fiederlein 0:49:31.70
Off The Back
51 Thomas Holton TCC 0:49:59.23
Off The Back
52 Jimmy Cabrera Cycle loft 0:50:01.59
Off The Back
53 Brendan Hamel Corner Cycle 0:50:01.66
Off The Back
54 Sebastian Ferrar 0:50:12.95
Off The Back
55 Christian Ratliff PVC/Cyclemania 0:50:17.67
Off The Back
56 Jason Yoakum Ironbridge Tarmac Racing 0:50:35.40
Off The Back
57 Daniel Rossano Expo Wheelmen 0:50:55.81
Off The Back
58 Guadalupe Castellanos Zaachila Yoo Cycling club 0:50:57.41
Off The Back
59 Rudolph Lalanne TRAVIS CYCLES 0:51:21.13
Off The Back
60 John Obrien Cycling Concepts 0:51:22.26
Off The Back
61 Kenley Gonzalez Bethel Cycle Sport Club 1 LAP DN
Off The Back
62 Joseph Petrucci 1 LAP DN
Off The Back
63 Anthony Marsillo 2 LAP DN
Off The Back
DNF Gregory Costigan Community Bicycle Racing
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 37   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Gellineau Team Somerset 0:38:17.47
Off The Front
2 Richard Cullen Cycle Lodge 0:38:17.53
Off The Front
3 Bruce Townend PEAK RACING 0:38:17.94
4 David Rustico Team ERRACE p\b DSO Manufacturi 0:38:17.98
5 Ken Milne 0:38:17.99
6 Jorge Ramirez ATA BICYCLE TEAM ROAD 0:38:18.05
1
7 John Liston peak racing 0:38:18.16
2
Teammate Top 5: Bruce Townend
8 Dennis Johnston GHCC - Central Wheel 0:38:18.39
3
9 James Themig Mystic Velo Club 0:38:18.62
4
10 Mieczyslaus Burzynski Cyclonauts Racers 0:38:19.66
5
11 Ken Coleman BCA/Linen 0:38:19.86
6
12 David Marti 0:38:20.17
7
13 Tom Doucette NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:38:20.52
14 Reid Hanford CCAP 0:38:21.04
15 Rick Hardy Boston Road Club 0:38:21.32
16 Scott Mullin Ridgefield Bicycle Sport Club 0:38:21.59
17 Clarence Ballard jr Somerset Wheelmen 0:38:54.02
Off The Back
18 Robert Vaccarino H and H Racing 0:41:05.38
Off The Back
19 Ted Kallman Northampton Cycling Club 0:41:07.95
Off The Back
DNF Albert Hricz G S EUREOPEO
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bobby Bailey 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 0:45:34.31
Off The Front
2 Jean paul Desrosiers jr Sherpa 0:45:46.16
3 Constantin Schreiber AZ STATE UNIVERSITY 0:45:46.58
1
4 Esteban Sequera Aetna expo Wheelmen 0:45:46.69
2
5 Willie Payton DRV/Driscoll foods 0:45:46.89
3
6 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:45:47.36
4
7 Billy Skinner cyclnauts 0:45:47.65
5
8 Neal Coughlin Rancourt & Co. / Rainbow Bike C 0:45:47.69
6
9 John michael Hackett 802Project 0:45:48.10
7
10 Dan Kurawski CYCLONAUTSS 0:45:48.93
11 James Elliott CCC/Keltic Const./Zanes Cycles 0:45:49.94
12 Joe Rodrigues CYCLONAUTS 0:45:56.41
13 Lance Jones Storrs Center Cycle Racing 0:46:00.56
14 Dillon Pronovost CHESHIRE CYCLE 0:46:09.39
15 Mark Wendelowski CYCLONAUTS 0:46:20.07
Off The Back
16 Jeff Papineau CYCLONAUTS 0:46:24.82
Off The Back
DNF Kevin Ondre Claremont Cycle Depot
Off The Back
DNF Michael Podzaline White Pond Racing
Off The Back
DNF Joseph Tindal EXPO WHEELMEN
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 8   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Rodrigues CYCLONAUTS 0:35:04.33
Off The Front
2 Fernando Ferreira Iron bridge/ tarmac cycling 0:35:04.65
Off The Front
3 Jean paul Desrosiers jr Sherpa 0:36:02.52
1
4 Willie Payton DRV/Driscoll foods 0:36:02.64
2
5 Ronald Restivo CRCA 0:36:03.25
3
6 Esteban Sequera Aetna expo Wheelmen 0:36:03.36
4
7 Joseph Tindal EXPO WHEELMAN 0:36:03.52
5
8 Mark Wendolowski Cyclonauts 0:36:04.04
6
Teammate Win: Joe Rodrigues
9 Jacob Lipcon Minuteman Road Club 0:36:04.13
7
10 Edward Wolf SHERPA 0:36:04.66 Teammate Top 5: Jean paul Desrosiers jr
11 James Ebert Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturi 0:36:06.41
12 Kevin Ondre Claremont Cycle Depot 0:36:06.75
13 Morgan Rueckert Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturi 0:36:08.67
14 Jeff Papineau CYCLONAUTS 0:36:10.00 Teammate Win: Joe Rodrigues
15 Dave Geissert Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:36:11.65
DNF Steve Bryant Downeast Racing
DNF Keith Enderle Horst Engineering Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fernando Ferreira Iron bridge/ tarmac cycling 0:35:38.61
Off The Front
2 James Ebert Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturi 0:37:04.82
Off The Front
3 Jacob Lipcon Minuteman Road Club 0:37:05.11
Off The Front
4 Martin Lasak DeathRow Velo/RCS 0:37:05.30
Off The Front
5 David Bailey Iron Bridge / Tarmac 0:37:06.40
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Fernando Ferreira
6 Steve Mcgrath Lagunitas Racing Experience 0:37:06.73
Off The Front
7 Kevin Ondre Claremont Cycle Depot 0:37:06.85
Off The Front
8 Keith Enderle Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:37:06.88
Off The Front
9 Edward Wolf SHERPA 0:37:06.99
Off The Front
10 Marc Kingsley CNYC/NYCM Insurance 0:37:07.23
Off The Front
11 Brett Tremaine Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling 0:37:07.59
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Fernando Ferreira
12 Mark Mcmaster NEBC p/b CycleLoft 0:37:12.86
Off The Front
13 Morgan Rueckert Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturi 0:37:19.50
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: James Ebert
14 Matthew Waskiewicz Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturi 1 LAP DN
1
Teammate Top 5: James Ebert
DNF Christopher Chong-tenn CRCA - Diehard
2
DNF Jeff Johnson Death Row Velo Shimano
3
DNF John Liston peak racing
DNF Kenneth Reilly Iron bridge/Tarmac cycling Teammate Win: Fernando Ferreira
DNF Ted Shanstrom Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team
DNF Matthew Stuart Central Wheel- GHCC
DNF Mark Thompson Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buch
DNF Kyle Wolfe Cyclonauts Racers
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Sernyak Yale-Bulldog cycling 0:35:07.81
Off The Front
2 Joseph James WE STAND UNITED 0:35:07.83
Off The Front
3 David Bailey Iron Bridge / Tarmac 0:35:08.44
1
4 Kenneth Reilly Iron bridge/Tarmac cycling 0:35:08.55
2
5 Rick Spear TT ENDURANCE 0:35:08.73
3
6 Dave Geissert Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:35:08.73
4
7 William Brunner MONTCLAIR 0:35:08.88
5
8 Michael Shireman Union Cycles 0:35:09.08
6
9 Brett Tremaine Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling 0:35:09.17
7
Teammate Top 5: David Bailey
10 John Muoio Westwood Velo 0:35:09.29
8
11 Aubrey Gordon liberty cycle 0:35:09.76
1
12 Steve Mcgrath Lagunitas Racing Experience 0:35:10.00
2
13 Jeffrey Dixon Downeast Racing 0:35:10.06
3
14 Steven Smith CNYC / NYCM Insurance 0:35:10.20
4
15 Brian Wolf Purium Health Products Cycling 0:35:10.45
5
16 Keith Enderle Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:35:10.63
6
17 Jay Kulpinski BCA/Linen 0:35:12.21
7
18 Charles Mattison Sherpa Cycling 0:35:12.32
8
19 Walter Lane Mystic Velo Club 0:35:12.38
9
20 Marc Kingsley CNYC/NYCM Insurance 0:35:12.51
10
21 Tracy Montoya Mystic Velo 0:35:12.78
11
22 Tom Krol fusionTHINK / VOSS / Airline 0:35:12.84
12
23 Cecil Bernard Team Aggress 0:35:12.97
13
24 Diego Alchortua CAFETEROS 0:35:13.22
14
25 Dwight Johnson Laurel Bicycle Club 0:35:13.27
15
26 Matthew Stuart Central Wheel- GHCC 0:35:13.39
16
27 Jay Mongillo Keltic Construction 0:35:13.41
17
28 David Marti 0:35:13.47
29 Dennis Johnston GHCC - Central Wheel 0:35:13.55
30 Daniel Dudzik PLUS CYCLING CLUB 0:35:13.65
31 Reid Hanford CCAP 0:35:13.78
32 Bruce Townend PEAK RACING 0:35:14.96
33 John Liston peak racing 0:35:15.36
34 Jeff Johnson Death Row Velo Shimano 0:35:17.37
35 Martin Lasak DeathRow Velo/RCS 0:35:19.97
36 Taniguchi Etsu CRCA 0:35:20.82
37 Mark Mcmaster NEBC p/b CycleLoft 0:35:20.99
38 Steve Suto CLASS CYCLES OF FRANCE 0:35:21.11
39 Mark Thompson Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buch 0:35:24.87
40 Christopher Chong-tenn CRCA - Diehard 0:35:31.42
41 Michael Norton Purium Health Products Cycling 0:35:35.62
42 Barry Koblenz HRRT 2 LAP DN
43 Michael Lovell SUNAPEE 2 LAP DN
44 Bruton Martin DIE HARD CRCA 3 LAP DN
DNF Ken Coleman BCA/Linen
DNF Tom Doucette NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
DNF Patrick Gellineau Team Somerset
DNF Ted Shanstrom Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team
DNF Ian Stanley Unattached
DNF Ken Milne
DNF John Mudio WESTWOOD VELO
DNF Edward Wold SHERPA
DNF Peter Bertolini CAIO VELO
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 29   Cat 4: 13   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Goguen RACE CF 1:28:23.46
Off The Front
2 Cesar Marte dope DANNY'S CYCLE 1:28:25.21
1
3 Ted Horwitz Monster Media Racing/Fasturdays 1:28:25.34
2
4 David Maynard Cheshire Cycle Racing 1:28:25.53
3
5 Euri Madera Fusion cycles/Families together 1:28:25.75
4
6 Daniel Estevez Fusion Cycles/Families Together 1:28:25.85
5
7 David Pierce STORRS CYCLE 1:28:25.87
6
8 Graham Garber Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturi 1:28:26.13
7
9 Dawry Cabrera cycle loft 1:28:26.14
8
10 Christopher Merola Laughing Dog 1:28:26.39
9
11 Jake Barker Steamboat Velo 1:28:27.87
12 Evan Thomas Class Cycles / Ovens of France 1:28:28.53
13 Michael Heiss GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 1:28:28.56
14 Nick Cressey REYNOLDS RACING 1:28:28.64
15 Jeff Gelt Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturi 1:28:30.28
16 Gabriel Remillard Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturi 1:28:30.98
17 Gregory Dorsch Black Tie Sports 1:28:31.64
18 Smith Anderson GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 1:28:36.79
19 Bryan Mcgill Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challe 1:28:38.03
20 Chris Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org 1:28:39.35 Teammate Win: Kevin Goguen
21 Nicolas Catlin Sherpa 1:28:40.82
22 Stefano Zanotti Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturi 1:28:41.63
23 John michael Hackett 802Project 1:28:45.42
24 Jonathan Peterson 1:28:46.53
25 Jonathan Lowenstein CLIF BAR / PACTIMO 1:28:48.67
26 Adam Sullivan Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challe 1:28:49.31
27 Tom Goetz TEAM TOWPATH 1:28:53.63
28 Matthew Waskiewicz Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturi 1:28:55.57
29 Marc Gogliano CENTURY ROAD CLUB 1:28:58.94
30 Martin Lasak DeathRow Velo/RCS 1:29:03.40
31 Kyle Foley Laurel Bicycle Club 1:29:04.04
32 Framklin Borgos 1:29:11.43
33 Colin Meyer GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 1:29:34.23
34 Kameron Clayton GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 1:29:34.35
35 Alec Cunningham RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 1:30:11.07 Teammate Win: Kevin Goguen
36 Jonathan Guiza SHERPA 1:31:31.71
DNF Bobby Bailey 1K2GO SPORTS RACING
DNF Thomas Barnett Team ERRACE Presented By DSO Ma
DNF John Liston peak racing
DNF Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing Teammate Top 5: David Maynard
DNF Joshua Saxe
DNF Billy Skinner cyclnauts
DNF Kyle Wolfe Cyclonauts Racers
DNF Jose Arguelles perez TEAM ERRACE
DNF Lucas Fortini SHERPA
DNF Thomas Goguen RACE CF Teammate Win: Kevin Goguen
DNF Matt Jamieson
DNF Joe Kubisek CHESHIRE CYCLE Teammate Top 5: David Maynard
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 12   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Summers Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturi 0:37:44.97
Off The Front
2 Leslie Lupien GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 0:37:45.06
3 Rachel Diaz granados CRCA 0:37:45.10
4 Sarah (Sasha) Lansky CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:37:45.18
5 Meredith Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 0:37:45.66
1
6 Antonina Hafner GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 0:37:46.13
2
7 Maria Rosenfeld crca/dave jordan racing 0:37:46.42
3
Teammate Top 5: Sarah (Sasha) Lansky
8 Corey Tucker GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 0:37:46.43
4
Teammate Top 5: Leslie Lupien
9 Andrea Archer CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 0:37:46.45
5
10 Shara Arnofsky CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:37:46.53
6
Teammate Top 5: Sarah (Sasha) Lansky
11 Alexa Gubinski Sherpa 0:37:46.71
7
12 Amy Mausser Giant Toronto/Liv pb Powerwatts 0:37:47.65
8
13 Emma Collins Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buch 0:37:48.17
9
14 Natasja Brooijmans GREEN LINE VELO Driven by ZipCa 0:37:48.87 Teammate Top 5: Leslie Lupien
15 Giulia Righi Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturi 0:38:10.16 Teammate Win: Laura Summers
16 Evelyn Mccabe Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturi Teammate Win: Laura Summers
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2