Log In
Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race • Feb 12 2017
Clear, 69 degrees, wind 1 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Issac Hernandez Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
2 Noah Ta-perez
3 Evan Larson GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends
4 Graham Weaver
5 Luke Swan Strive Racing
6 Antonio Rossi Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Issac Hernandez
7 Vincent Nghiem Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Issac Hernandez
8 Etzael Godinez Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Issac Hernandez
9 Luke Fetzer Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Issac Hernandez
10 Tyler Kinzler Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Issac Hernandez
11 ? Dnp Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Issac Hernandez
DNF Jared Hayward
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Cervantes Southern California Velo - Main St
2 Ryan Jastrab Swami's Junior Development Team
3 Jacob Ingwersen Swami's Junior Development Team
4 Ezequiel Perez Southern California Velo - Main St Teammate Win: Kevin Cervantes
5 Osvaldo Mora Southern California Velo - Main St Teammate Win: Kevin Cervantes
6 Julian Levy Swami's Junior Development Team
7 Alexander Lochmiller Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
8 Roberto Perez Team Velocity
9 Daniel Park La Grange Development U21
10 Esdras Roldan
11 Sebastian Rodriguez Southern California Velo - Main St Teammate Win: Kevin Cervantes
12 Brian Kennedy GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends
13 Pablo Lozano Hope Sports / Adrenaline
14 Brady Mcdonald Celo Pacific
15 Hunter Wilson GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends
16 Marc Leon Southern California Velo - Main St Teammate Win: Kevin Cervantes
17 Travis Longfellow Southern California Velo - Main St Teammate Win: Kevin Cervantes
18 Ian Chavez Southern California Velo - Main St Teammate Win: Kevin Cervantes
19 Edward Huntsman GS Andiamo - West Side Wheelmen
20 Lance Araiza Celo Pacific
21 Garrison Mejia Southern California Velo - Main St Teammate Win: Kevin Cervantes
22 Ethan Boen SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
23 Ryan Flores
DNF Issac Hernandez Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Connor Bentley Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
2 Huanxi Liu
3 Wesley King Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Connor Bentley
4 Victor Vazquez Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Connor Bentley
5 Trinity Gau Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Connor Bentley
6 Omar Munoz
7 Sam Butlerwoodhouse Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Connor Bentley
8 Alonzo Rosales
9 ? Dnp Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Connor Bentley
DNF Colin Bybee
DNF Daniel Gonzalez
DNF Pablo Barragan
DNF Julian Rivera
DQ Justin Koga Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Connor Bentley
DQ Griffin Burke Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Connor Bentley
DQ Vladimir Barrientos California State University-Fullert
Finishers: Cat 5: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Fetzer Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
2 Etzael Godinez Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Luke Fetzer
3 Evan Oelrich Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Luke Fetzer
4 Nolan Allinson Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Luke Fetzer
5 Evan Aparri SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
6 Royce Felten Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Luke Fetzer
7 Kyle Larson GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends
8 Aaron Wang SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Evan Aparri
9 James Williams GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends
10 Steve Cervantes GBS Racing
DNF Andrew Santibanez Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Luke Fetzer
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Brown
2 Raul Vazquez-diaz Big Orange Cycling
3 Eric Otero SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
4 Jean Tawekjian Majestic/Mobbin Cycling
5 Sergio Rodriguez
6 Conrad Hindert SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
7 Keith Grossman CBS Cycling
8 Patrick Augustin
9 Paul Mason
10 Yudai Nunome Velo Club LaGrange
11 Raul Contreres
12 Paul Cressey Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Raul Vazquez-diaz
13 Julio Guevara S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
14 Juan Delgado Blue Bell Private Wealth Management
15 Edgard Martunaga
16 Carlos Chavez
17 Alejandro Vasquez Monster Media Racing
18 Jonatan Alvarez
19 Cameron Foley San Diego Bicycle Club
20 Jim Bartlebaugh G3Foundation / Trek
21 Carlos Guevara
22 Antonio Salazado
23 Paul Witt
24 ? Dnp Neighborhood Cyclery
25 Gil Ron S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
26 Brandon Poser Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Raul Vazquez-diaz
27 Nick Martinez Velo Club LaGrange
28 Francis Castaneda
29 Allen Mecum Monster Media Racing
30 Alonso Robles
31 Louie Peick S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
32 Sean Brown Majestic/Mobbin Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jean Tawekjian
33 Fernando Garcia
34 Philip Altieri SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Eric Otero
35 Robert Allen
DNF Sergio Alvarado
DNF Gabriel Leggett SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Eric Otero
DNF Frank Martinez Monster Media Racing
DNF Dylan Nerren Team Velosport/Ridebiker Alliance
DNF Mike Thompson Penuel Bicycles
DNF Luis Gutierrez Rio Strada Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 30   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robbie Miranda HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
2 Kayle Leo grande dope Surf City/STERLING BMW/CYLANCE/GQ6
3 Charon Smith Team Surf City p/b Eliel/Pioneer
4 Danny Kam Monster Media Elite Masters
5 Gregory Romero HSR Racing p/b Birdworx Teammate Win: Robbie Miranda
6 Derek Brauch Team Surf City p/b Eliel/Pioneer
7 Max Hernandez Team Surf City p/b Eliel/Pioneer Teammate Top 5: Charon Smith
8 Shaun Bagley CoreTechs Cycling TwT
9 Todd Eaton Team Velocity
10 Benjamin Petzoldt S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
11 Michael Schanafelt OTR Racing
12 Paterno Jr degracia Padyak Racing Team
13 Nathaniel Deibler Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Danny Kam
14 Johnny Lance OTR Racing
15 Scott Raymond BBI-SIC
16 Mike Mcmahon Team Velocity
17 Joseph Chicoine Eliel Factory Team
18 Marcelo Pesoa Velo Club La Grange +21
19 Douglas Allen Monster Media Racing
20 Scott Torrence Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
21 Joseph Dalton G3Foundation / Trek
22 James Stark S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
23 Fernando Jimenez G3Foundation / Trek
24 Chuck Huang HSR Racing p/b Birdworx Teammate Win: Robbie Miranda
25 Ruben Lopez Montrose Bike Shop
26 Anhtuan Tran TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton Bike
27 Klayton Sproles Raceklean Cycling Team
28 Craig Miller BBI-SIC Cycling
29 Michael Penta Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
30 Sean Hall PAA Cycling
31 Ronney Escobar
32 Peter Virth OTR Racing
33 John Saliamonas BBI-SIC
34 Thomas Buttleman S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
35 Diego Irigoyen
36 Mario Higareda Bahati Foundation
37 Steve Kim Team Surf City p/b Eliel/Pioneer Teammate Top 5: Charon Smith
38 Aaron Boyleston Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy
39 Marco Diaz Majestic/Mobbin Cycling
40 Christopher Bennett S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
41 Alistair Miller Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
42 Josh Dorfman Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
43 Unknown Rider
44 Matthew Easter HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX Teammate Win: Robbie Miranda
45 Aaron Wimberley Team Surf City p/b Eliel/Pioneer Teammate Top 5: Charon Smith
46 Chad Lucius Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
47 Rigo Cruz WTR
48 Dustin Armstrong Team Surf City p/b Eliel/Pioneer Teammate Top 5: Charon Smith
49 Oscar Cervantes GBS Racing
50 Bart Clifford
51 Eric Popiel Team Velocity
52 Paul Chia CBS Cycling
53 Anthony Morrow S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
54 James Robbins S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
55 Tony Brady
56 Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Danny Kam
57 Mark Slobom BestVIP - Mazda p/b Eibach
58 Attila Fruttus Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 ? Thomas Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy
2 Ryan Dorris Raceklean Cycling Team
3 Patrick Bos HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
4 Chris Demarchi Monster Media Elite Masters
5 Paul Chia CBS Cycling
6 Shaun Bagley CoreTechs Cycling TwT
7 Steven Ehasz Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
8 Scott Torrence Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
9 Mark Slobom BestVIP - Mazda p/b Eibach
10 Unknown Rider
11 Steven Strickler G3Foundation / Trek
12 Anhtuan Tran TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton Bike
13 James Stark S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
14 James Robbins S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
15 Todd Eaton Team Velocity
16 Johnny Lance OTR Racing
17 Kevin Nix Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
18 Unknown Rider
19 Chuck Huang HSR Racing p/b Birdworx Teammate Top 5: Patrick Bos
20 Kirk Bausch Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy Teammate Win: ? Thomas
21 Jeff Wolfe Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spec
22 Brian Hickok Dons Bikes
23 Richard Cimadoro Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy Teammate Win: ? Thomas
24 Kendall Stanley Factory Racing
25 Patrick Fetzer
26 Steve Klasna Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy Teammate Win: ? Thomas
27 Palle Gravesen jensen Velo Club La Grange +21
28 Erick Rodas Velo Club La Grange +21
29 Christopher Bennett S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
30 Edward Mcclarty G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
31 Unknown Rider
32 Mario Higareda Bahati Foundation
33 Jon Nist Monster Media Racing
34 Andrea Rossi UC Cyclery/JW Floors
35 Rigo Cruz
36 Attila Fruttus
37 Chad Lucius Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
38 Unknown Rider
39 Greg Leibert Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
40 Tony Brady
41 Francois Jones Bahati Foundation
42 Armin Rahm HSR Racing p/b Birdworx Teammate Top 5: Patrick Bos
43 David Wells Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
44 Mel Echual Team Velocity
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Miller BBI-SIC Cycling
2 Bart Clifford
3 Thurlow Rogers Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy
4 David Holland Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
5 Unknown Rider
6 Mike Mcmahon Team Velocity
7 Randy Houston G3Foundation / Trek
8 Steve Landry G3Foundation / Trek
9 Dennis King Central Coast Tire CCT
10 Unknown Rider
11 Michael Penta Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: David Holland
12 Gardner Desroberts S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
13 Thomas Buttleman S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
14 Robb Mesecher Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy Teammate Top 5: Thurlow Rogers
15 Michael Hall HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
16 Scott Claes
17 Clement Kim Pinnaclife Racing Team
18 Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters
19 Lare Wardrop G3Foundation / Trek
20 Unknown Rider
21 Josef Hochleitner
22 Joseph Buchanan Kryki Sports
23 Mark Palmer G3Foundation / Trek
24 Rigo Cruz WTR
25 Attila Fruttus Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: David Holland
26 Roger Ortiz UC Cyclery/JW Floors
27 Scott Raymond BBI-SIC
28 Unknown Rider
29 Anthony Reguero WTR
30 Brian Matsumoto Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike R
31 Fred Arellano BBI-SIC
32 Joaquin Blanco G3Foundation / Trek
33 John Walsh
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 18   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Gregorios Corridor Recycling
2 Steven Strickler
3 Bradley Jones
4 Marvin Hall G3Foundation / Trek
5 Mark Hoffenberg Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy
6 James Wiznura Corridor Recycling Teammate Win: Stephen Gregorios
7 Douglas D'aluisio Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike R
8 Russell Shapley Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike R
9 Robert Neary G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Top 5: Marvin Hall
10 William Ralph Serious Cycling
11 Fernando Lindo G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Top 5: Marvin Hall
12 Victorino Cartagenis
13 Unknown Rider
14 Ed Marcelo Team Velocity
15 Christopher Jaggers Southern California Velo
16 Gregory Page Lightning Velo
17 Travis Johnson Penuel Bicycles
18 Unknown Rider
19 Michael Hall HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
20 Edward Mcclarty G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
21 Unknown Rider
22 Frank Picarelli BBI-SIC Cycling
23 Joaquin Blanco G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Top 5: Marvin Hall
24 Eric Gier Team Velocity
25 Greg Leibert Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
26 Guillermo Roman Velo Club La Grange +21
27 Bill Carlson UC Cyclery/JW Floors
28 Joseph Buchanan Kryki Sports
29 Anthony Reguero WTR
30 Michael Carro G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Top 5: Marvin Hall
31 Kevin Kruger BBI-SIC
32 James Perren SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Malcolm Hill Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy
2 Nate Smith S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
3 Cyril Hunte BestVIP - Mazda p/b Eibach
4 Unknown Rider
5 Unknown Rider
6 Daniel Nicolette BBI-SIC
7 Glenn Savarese Velo Club La Grange +21
8 Marlon Cortez Team Velocity
9 Bruce Hartley Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike R
10 Unknown Rider
11 Rick Lilleberg South Bay Wheelmen
12 Roger Gottfried BestVIP - Mazda p/b Eibach Teammate Top 5: Cyril Hunte
13 Joseph Mastro Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike R
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Williams UCI CT: Cylance
2 ? Thomas Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy
3 Matt Chatlaong Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B
4 Jason Cianfrocca SoCalCycling.com
5 Michael Barker SoCalCycling.com Team
6 Kendal James Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
7 Leo Reyes Southern California Velo Elite Team
8 Todd Gosselaar
9 John Mckinley Team Velocity
10 Chase Goldstein The Weather Channel Specialized Cyc
11 Sean Mcelroy NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors
12 Robert Pearce Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
13 Reyes Aguilera
14 Samuel Boardman Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B Teammate Top 5: Matt Chatlaong
15 Danny Kam Monster Media Elite Masters
16 Jose Reyes Southern California Velo Elite Team
17 Ronald Toth
18 Aubrey Smentkowski Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bike R
19 Christian Molina ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
20 Scott Cohen Davis Bike Club Elite Team
21 Christopher Besaw SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
22 Cory Greenberg UCI CT: Canyon Bicycles
23 Dante Young ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
24 Arturo Anaya Bahati Foundation
25 Quint Berkemeier
26 John Garbo Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
27 Cameron Bond ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
28 Robin Warman Portland Bicycle Studio
29 Steven Fuller Southern California Velo
30 David Holland Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
31 Adam Schepps
32 Quinten Kirby SoCalCycling.com Team Teammate Top 5: Michael Barker
33 Dustin Denton Michael David Winery Cycling Team
34 Rupert Cox Storck-CCN
35 Julien Bourdevaire Big Bear Cycling Association
36 John Janneck Southern California Velo
37 Nathaniel Deibler Monster Media Elite Masters
38 Francisco Javier
39 Jake Taylor University of California-Davis
40 Chris Edmunds Team Velocity
41 Martin Adamczyk SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
42 Juan Garibay
43 Logan Bass SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
44 Thomas Adamson Volharden
45 Daniel Zitter SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
46 Jason Paez Southern California Velo Elite Team
47 Josh Ruiz UCI CT: Incycle Cannondale
48 Christina Birch
49 Roberto Roman Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
50 Kenyon Ralph SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
51 Leo Bugtai SoCalCycling.com Team Teammate Top 5: Michael Barker
52 Ben Bertiger SoCalCycling.com Team Teammate Top 5: Michael Barker
53 Eric Bryan La Grange Development U21
54 Michael Pincus Team CCR Roofing
55 Michael Stroud R5 Ciclismo
56 Kevin Festini SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
57 Victor Ayala Velo Club La Grange +21
58 Bader Aqil Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
59 Garrett Olsen Velo Club La Grange +21
60 Kevin Hernandez LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized
61 Joel Kath Southern California Velo
62 Andrew Bosco BBI-SIC Cycling
63 Rex Roberts
DNF Robert Pearce Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
DNF Dustin Armstrong Team Surf City p/b Eliel/Pioneer
DNF Patrick Caro
DNF Tyler Locke SoCalCycling.com Teammate Top 5: Jason Cianfrocca
DNF Joseph Pasqualetto PAA Cycling
DNF Charon Smith Team Surf City p/b Eliel/Pioneer
DNF Jason Saltzman UCI CT: Aevolo Cycling, Inc.
DNF Omar Aguilera
DNF Kayle Leo grande dope Surf City/STERLING BMW/CYLANCE/GQ6
DNF Blake Anton Herbalife p/b MarcPro-Strava
DNF ? Samuel UCI CT: Cylance Teammate Win: Justin Williams
DNF Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters
DNF Alvin Escajeda ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
DNF Vincent Gonzales Moment Bicycles
DNF Spencer Ito Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
DNF Kyle Kirby NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors
DNF Benjamin Rathkamp SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
DNF Christian Cognigni BestVIP - Mazda p/b Eibach
DNF Roger Ainslie SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
DNF Mike Russell PsyclePaths Cycling
DNF Chris J schlessinger Primal - Audi Denver
DNF David Herrera Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
Finishers: Cat 1: 35   Cat 2: 47   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Besse UCSB Cycling
2 James Evans Stanford University
3 Jared Kukura SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
4 Nigel De sota South Bay Wheelmen
5 Alexander Deroche??? La Grange Development U21
6 Byron Becerril Rock N' Road Cyclery
7 Colin Patterson SquadraSF p/b Terun
8 Steven Willemsen
9 Kenan Gunbil Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
10 Ben Arena SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Jared Kukura
11 Osvaldo Mora Southern California Velo - Main St
12 Sam Quinby Davis Bike Club Elite Team
13 Kevin Barker Team Velocity
14 Joshua Sparks Monster Media Racing
15 Unknown Rider
16 Skyler Taylor SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Jared Kukura
17 Michael Schanafelt OTR Racing
18 Remy Cantoadams Velo Fratello p/b Bay Equity Home L
19 Raymond Lee Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffee
20 Jacob Ingwersen Swami's Junior Development Team
21 Kai Hong pang
22 Alexander Gamez Velo Club La Grange +21
23 Van Geslani Dons Bikes
24 David Steinhafel Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
25 Patrick Barrett Velo Club La Grange +21
26 Matt Brantveyn SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Jared Kukura
27 Derrick Whitlatch
28 Drew Ceccato SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Jared Kukura
29 Ross Kelly Davis Bike Club Race Team
30 Scott Walker Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
31 Jose Chuc South Bay Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Nigel De sota
32 Oscar Guiterro
33 Justin Runac SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Jared Kukura
34 John Snapp Southern California Velo
35 Ethan Frankel La Grange Development U21 Teammate Top 5: Alexander Deroche???
36 Melvin Hernandez ICE SPORTSWEAR Cycling Team
37 Tyler Johnson Go Fast -Incycle
38 Michael Araluce
39 Andrew Velebil Impact Racing Team
40 Keith Sollers Davis Bike Club Race Team
41 Jerry Rios
42 Joseph Dalton G3Foundation / Trek
43 Mason Turvey SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Jared Kukura
44 Ryan Jastrab Swami's Junior Development Team
45 David Garcia SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Jared Kukura
46 Sharif Carter Funkadelic Velo
47 Ronny Chalk Southern California Velo
48 Dominik Cinka Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b Muscl
49 Dehnis Delacruz SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Jared Kukura
50 Marco Diaz Majestic/Mobbin Cycling
51 Jake Eisaguirre University of California-Santa Barb
52 Jesse Norton Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spec
53 Taylor Tongate Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
54 Jake Westall Impact Racing Team
55 Bryan Wierzchucki Impact Racing Team
56 Alonso Talbert ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
57 Michael Szerszunowicz ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
58 Carlos Gonzalez GBS Racing
59 Joe Chang Rogue Athletic
60 David Kennedy OTR Racing
61 David Ortiz Brockton Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 56   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Green SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
2 Aaron Gouw Davis Bike Club Race Team
3 Mykoll Hernandez Velo Club LaGrange
4 Daniel Pealstrom
5 Alistair Miller Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
6 Jason Stankaitis Moment Bicycles
7 Alex Kerr Eliel Factory Team
8 Steve Netter
9 Sophana Hap G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
10 Samuel Macias G3Foundation / Trek
11 Steven Mcninch Southern California Velo
12 Jason Morin Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Alistair Miller
13 Jesus Rocha G3Foundation / Trek
14 Unknown Rider
15 Ivan Fernandez Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Alistair Miller
16 William Tracy UCSB Cycling
17 Guillermo Gonzalez
18 Jeff Wolfe Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spec
19 Graham Goldstein
20 Samuel Desre
21 Jonathan Schmidt Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
22 Marco Rodriguez Martin's Pro Bikes Team
23 Chris Campagnoni SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Win: Michael Green
24 Jason Meyerson Rock N' Road Cyclery
25 Nicholas Brock
26 Leslie Makepeace
27 Julio Muromeza
28 Christian Cabral Go Fast -Incycle
29 Lucas Salazar
30 Ling Wei chao University of California-San Diego
31 Brandon Cox LUX Cycling
32 Joseph Katz Stanford University
33 Matthew Clemens SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Win: Michael Green
34 Julio Escamilla
35 Kevin Escobar Martin's Pro Bikes Team
36 Ian Chavez Southern California Velo - Main St
37 Brady Poirier
38 Paul Imler Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
39 Ronney Escobar
40 Pablo Lozano Hope Sports / Adrenaline
41 Paul Revlin Veloce Santiago
42 Israel Lizarraga SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Win: Michael Green
43 Benjamin Kurtz University of California-San Diego
44 Diego Irigoyen
45 James Allen University of California-Davis
46 Kieran Hook Echelon Santa Barbara
47 Gabriele Canzi Eliel Factory Team
48 Didier Sagan SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Win: Michael Green
49 Carlos Hurtado
50 Ryan West-deluca California State University-Long Be
51 Ryan Resella CBS Cycling
52 Zachary Baker Majestic/Mobbin Cycling
53 Nathan Giddings Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spec
54 Matthieu Delcourt Velo Club La Grange +21
55 Peter Virth OTR Racing
56 Damian Hii UC Irvine Cycling
57 Nick Baker G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
58 Juan Munoz Velo Club La Grange +21
59 Richard Livingston
60 Davis Hill Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: Alistair Miller
61 Jose Juarez ismale pastrana DARE
62 Brian Roehrich Davis Bike Club Race Team Teammate Top 5: Aaron Gouw
63 Craig Doppmann Impact Racing Team
64 Mike Garcia UCSB Cycling
65 Jimmy Brunner Moment Bicycles
66 Erren Oleary R5 Ciclismo
67 Joey Scott TÍte de la Course Cycling
68 Benjamin Brukardt
69 Austin Cooper Velo Club LaGrange Teammate Top 5: Mykoll Hernandez
DNF Jonathan Camacho
DNF Jiahe Chai Davis Bike Club Race Team Teammate Top 5: Aaron Gouw
DNF Kevin Colburn Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spec
DNF Michael Cordts Go Fast
DNF Israel Gamez
DNF Emmanuel Garcia
DNF Shannon Jones South Bay Wheelmen
DNF Jacob Lin Davis Bike Club Race Team Teammate Top 5: Aaron Gouw
DNF Cheyne Mckeever
DNF Chris Miller Velo Club La Grange +21
DNF Edgar Noriega Monster Media Racing
DNF Brandon Penaranda Southern California Velo
DNF Michael Salvacion SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Win: Michael Green
DNF Kevin Tang Team Velocity
DNF Wells Wang SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Win: Michael Green
DNF Oscar Cervantes GBS Racing
DNF Nazaret Ruiz GBS Racing
DNF Daniel Feinberg Davis Bike Club Race Team Teammate Top 5: Aaron Gouw
DNF Mark Strohman R5 Ciclismo
DNF Anson Araujo Eliel Factory Team
DNF Srinivas Kumaraswamy Team Velocity
DNF Larry Hu
DNF Alejandro Nunez
DNF Chris Hynes
DNF Douglas Allen Monster Media Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 92   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kory Cook
2 Matthew Hung University of California-San Diego
3 Gil Ron S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
4 Scott Burton PAA Cycling
5 Conrad Hindert SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
6 Keith Grossman CBS Cycling
7 Paul Mason
8 Richard Beach
9 Joel Christenson
10 Nick Martinez Velo Club LaGrange
11 Carlos Chavez
12 Jean Tawekjian Majestic/Mobbin Cycling
13 Jason Stofleth
14 Cameron Foley San Diego Bicycle Club
15 Aaron Rothleder
16 Miguel Tillo Adams Avenue Bicycles
17 Cesar Castro
18 Francis Britschgi
19 Gilbert Marquez
20 Christian Rodriguez
21 Colin Harrop
22 Duncan Biggin
23 Jose Ramos WTR
24 Alex Fitzgerald
25 Jonathan Penuliar
26 Roger O'neill University of California-San Diego Teammate Top 5: Matthew Hung
27 Ethan Downing
28 Gabriel Leggett SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Conrad Hindert
29 Thomas Golaszewski
30 Jason Russell SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Conrad Hindert
31 Sean Brown Majestic/Mobbin Cycling
32 Alejandro Vasquez Monster Media Racing
33 Emad Aqil
34 Dylan Gordon California State University-Long Be
35 Juan Manuel herrera
36 Kyle Szabo
37 Raul Vazquez-diaz Big Orange Cycling
38 Josh Gieschen California Polytechnic-San Luis Obi
39 Paul Witt
40 Eric Otero SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Conrad Hindert
41 Paul Cressey Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
42 Brandon Poser Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
43 Raul Salazar Eliel Factory Team
44 Xander Chan-herur
45 Yudai Nunome Velo Club LaGrange
46 Jeffrey Crisostomo Padyak Racing Team
47 Francis Castaneda
48 Allen Mecum Monster Media Racing
49 Louie Peick S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi Teammate Top 5: Gil Ron
50 Daniel Feinberg Davis Bike Club Race Team
51 Marcus Lostracco Moment Bicycles
52 Ryan Doody Velo Club La Grange +21
53 Raymond Vo UCSB Cycling
54 Ian Burke
55 Olof Delight University of California-San Diego Teammate Top 5: Matthew Hung
56 Stephan Zimmermann
57 Demetrio Gonzalez Majestic/Mobbin Cycling
58 Jim Clouse WTR
59 Daniel Gonzalez
DNF Philip Altieri SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Conrad Hindert
DNF Pablo Barragan
DNF Viet Anh bui California State University-Fullert
DNF Ronbernie Colorina
DNF Victor Garcia
DNF Enrique Trejo Monster Media Racing
DNF Haifeng Lan University of California-San Diego Teammate Top 5: Matthew Hung
DNF Harrison Lilley California State University-Fullert
DNF Brian Ng University of California-Davis
DNF Josue Pena
DNF Luis Ramos
DNF Julian Rivera
DNF Tanner Smith California Polytechnic-San Luis Obi
DNF Alwin Szeto University of California-San Diego Teammate Top 5: Matthew Hung
DNF Mike Thompson Penuel Bicycles
DNF Bruce Tsai
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 63   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zoe Ta-perez Sho-Air TWENTY20 Development
2 Makayla Macpherson Swami's Junior Development Team
3 Alexa Alarcon SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
4 Moriah Swan Strive Racing
5 Salma Alarcon SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
6 Edely Alarcon SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
7 Sarah Swan Strive Racing Teammate Top 5: Moriah Swan
8 Noelle Camanyag SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Alexa Alarcon
DNF Cheyenne Comer BMW Major Motion Development Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Harita Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
2 Natalie Wang SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
3 Katy Cohen GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends
4 Zoe Chavez Southern California Velo - Main St
5 Audrey Aparri SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
6 Eire Chen Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Elizabeth Harita
7 Sofia Rossi Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Elizabeth Harita
8 Hannah Mejia Southern California Velo - Main St Teammate Top 5: Zoe Chavez
9 Hailey Hernandez
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charity Chia CBS Cycling
2 Pamela Schuster Skyflash Racing
3 Ivonne Gaundoi
4 Ursula Ammons
5 Reyna Burgos
DNF Mimi Sheean Velo Club La Grange +21
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colleen Gulick PICKLE JUICE PRO CYCLING TEAM
2 Holly Breck UCI WPT: Sho-Air TWENTY20
3 Megan Jastrab Swami's Junior Development Team
4 Maddy Ward Velo Club La Grange +21
5 Angelica Frayre
6 Shelby Reynolds Monster Media Elite Women
7 Katherine Nadler SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
8 Charity Chia CBS Cycling
9 Lizbeth Urenos armas Velo Club La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Maddy Ward
10 Daniela Garcia Velo Club La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Maddy Ward
11 Shannon Castle Skyflash Racing
12 Sara Yancovitz
13 Lauren Leclaire Pedal Power Team-MA
14 Christina Birch
15 Mckenzie Melcher SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
16 Jessica Baumgardner Stinner Black Sheep Women's Racing
17 Donna Kerby Sisterhood of Cycling
18 Sheri Baldwin SLO Nexus Cycling Club
19 Raegan Lunsford Sisterhood of Cycling
20 Alexandra Reich SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
21 Patricia Murray SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
22 Pamela Schuster Skyflash Racing
23 Courtney Wiseman Go Fast -Incycle
24 Esther Walker SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
25 Karen Meske Skyflash Racing
26 Thialor Mize Skyflash Racing
DNF Ivy Koester La Grange Development U21
DNF Claire Vanekdom University of California-Los Angele
DNF Maddy Ward Velo Club La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Maddy Ward
DNF Claire Vanekdom University of California-Los Angele
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katherine Nadler SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
2 Jenna Klein SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Win: Katherine Nadler
3 Patricia Murray SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Win: Katherine Nadler
4 Alexandra Reich SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Win: Katherine Nadler
5 Thialor Mize Skyflash Racing
6 Mechele Busby G3Foundation / Trek
7 Lena Stock SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Win: Katherine Nadler
8 Mila Allinson R5 Ciclismo
9 Alexa Alarcon SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Win: Katherine Nadler
10 Isela Brown SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Win: Katherine Nadler
11 Courtney Wiseman Go Fast -Incycle
12 Sydnee Hyman
13 Salma Alarcon SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Win: Katherine Nadler
14 Moriah Swan Strive Racing
15 Vynessa Diblasio
16 Alyssa Walter
17 Sarah Swan Strive Racing
18 Andrea Janikowski Sisterhood of Cycling
19 Michelle Cousar Velo Club La Grange +21
20 Evelyn Celina delgado cruz Velo Allegro
21 Denise Carroll Moment Bicycles
22 Charlotte Moffatt
23 Elizabeth Boystak
24 Brianna Pezo Go Fast
25 Cari Smulyan Velo Club La Grange +21
26 Abigail Mccrea Go Fast -Incycle
27 Lauren Webb Skyflash Racing Teammate Top 5: Thialor Mize
28 Sandra Gil herrera
29 Yelyzaveta Tashkevych
30 Acacia Shyr
31 Candice Bauman Skyflash Racing Teammate Top 5: Thialor Mize
32 Danielle Benson
DNF Kat Henning
DNF Elizabeth Rivera SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Win: Katherine Nadler
DNF Edely Alarcon SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Win: Katherine Nadler
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 3