Log In
Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 • Apr 20 2017
Clear, 77 degrees, wind 9 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cyrus Pearo Primal - Audi Denver 3:16:43
Off The Front
2 Brandon Babiracki COS Racing 3:17:57
Off The Front
3 James Snitzer Primal - Audi Denver 3:17:59
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Cyrus Pearo
4 Miguel Santillanes Joyerias Meza 3:18:17
5 Richard Holic LUX/Stradling 3:18:17
6 Connor Sallee Bicycles Plus Racing 3:17:59
Off The Front
7 Mat Stephens Arapahoe Resources / 3:18:17
1
8 Camden Vodicka LUX/Stradling 3:18:17
2
Teammate Top 5: Richard Holic
9 Connor Everett COS Racing 3:18:17
3
Teammate Top 5: Brandon Babiracki
10 Keaton Rich Caliber-SBR Cycling 3:18:17
4
11 Thomas Wavrin NorthStar Developmen 3:18:17
5
12 Matthew Woods 3:18:17
6
13 David Leonard Natural Grocers 3:18:17
7
14 Kyle Thornton Caliber-SBR Cycling 3:18:17
8
15 Steven *davis CENTRIC RACING p/b C 3:18:17
9
16 Nick Perhala Monster Media Racing 3:18:17
10
17 Matthew Wikstrom Santa Monica BMW Hel 3:18:17
11
18 Fortunato Ferrara RA Racing Apparel/BM 3:18:17
12
19 Joseph Stewart Caliber-SBR Cycling 3:18:24
20 Benjamin Wright Dire Wolf Racing 3:18:17
21 Cooper Shanks Dolce Vita Freewheel 3:19:14
22 Sean Quinn LUX/Stradling 3:18:17 Teammate Top 5: Richard Holic
23 Adriano Castro Dolce Vita Freewheel 3:22:08
24 Jason Siegle Santa Monica BMW Hel 3:22:08
25 Ian London Primal - Audi Denver 3:23:06
1
Teammate Win: Cyrus Pearo
26 Zach Shone Athlete Octane Racin 3:23:06
2
27 Alex Carmona 3:23:06
3
28 Marco Wajda Project Echelon Raci 3:23:06
4
29 Alex Driscoll COS Racing 3:23:06
5
Teammate Top 5: Brandon Babiracki
30 Trevor Jackson Caliber-SBR Cycling 3:23:06
6
31 Tanner Soelberg Caliber-SBR Cycling 3:23:14
32 Michael Palmer RA Racing Apparel/BM 3:23:19
33 Jacob Schofield Bicycle Heaven | PVA 3:23:21
34 Mitchell Peterson Caliber-SBR Cycling 3:23:21
35 Michael Dutczak Athlete Octane Racin 3:23:21
36 Erick Sobey CENTRIC RACING p/b C 3:27:04
Off The Back
37 Preston Weeks Caliber-SBR Cycling 3:27:14
Off The Back
38 Gregory Seymour 303 Project Cycling 3:30:56
Off The Back
39 Nicholas Wirski Athlete Octane Racin 3:31:19
Off The Back
40 Robin Warman Portland Bicycle Stu 3:34:16
Off The Back
41 Zachary Morvant Dolce Vita Freewheel 3:35:05
Off The Back
42 Virgilio Pigliucci Dolce Vita Freewheel 3:37:58
Off The Back
43 Timothy Lang LOW//Factory Racing 3:37:58
Off The Back
44 Darin Morgan Dolce Vita Freewheel 3:38:05
Off The Back
45 Cody Hoggatt COS Racing 3:42:44
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Brandon Babiracki
46 Sterling Watson COS Racing 3:42:45
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Brandon Babiracki
47 Spencer Miller COS Racing 3:42:47
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Brandon Babiracki
48 Christopher Beall LOW//Factory Racing 3:47:35
Off The Back
49 William Barnum COS Racing 3:48:57
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Brandon Babiracki
50 Paul Thomas Athlete Octane Racin 3:50:39
Off The Back
51 Joey Iuliano Sabino Cycles Racing 3:50:39
Off The Back
52 Brendan Bengtson Athlete Octane Racin 3:50:39
Off The Back
DNF Brett Beddow Wolverine Sports Clu
DNF Sawyer Currie
DNF Dakota Gracey
DNF Bobby Lozoya Fig Mtn Brew Racing
DNF Matthew Rowe Team Cycleton
DNF Chris J schlessinger Primal - Audi Denver Teammate Win: Cyrus Pearo
DNF Abraham Torres Caliber-SBR Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 22   Cat 2: 33   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucas Bourgoyne Hot Tubes Developmen 3:22:46
Off The Front
2 Luke Hall Bentonville Racing 3:25:59
Off The Front
3 Ethan Overson El Grupo 3:28:44
4 Griffin Park Canyon Bicycles 3:28:44
5 Kevin Quattlebaum ZiaVelo Cycling 3:28:49
1
6 Torsten Zorn PAA Cycling 3:28:49
2
7 Alex Barnes Santa Monica BMW Hel 3:28:49
3
8 Michael Nightingale GS Panache 3:28:49
4
9 Daniel Cobley Big Orange Cycling p 3:28:49
5
10 Matthew Riccitello El Grupo 3:28:49
6
Teammate Top 5: Ethan Overson
11 Jonathan Bocina Meat Shop 3:28:49
7
12 William Raus S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl I 3:28:49
8
13 Edgar Rivas Pacific Premier Bank 3:28:53
14 Landry Bobo COS Racing 3:28:53
15 Wristen Paschich Nero Veloce p/b Mich 3:37:46
Off The Back
16 Eric Bruins Big Orange Cycling p 3:39:42
Off The Back
17 Tyrel Fuchs Velo Veloce 3:39:42
Off The Back
18 Jason Francia SimpleGreen 3:41:08
Off The Back
19 Adam V pochon Reynolds Roofing CRJ 3:41:08
Off The Back
20 Kyle Berg Athlete Octane Racin 3:41:18
Off The Back
21 John Coletta Peet's Coffee Racing 3:42:55
Off The Back
22 Noah Jacobson Nero Veloce p/b Mich 3:44:16
Off The Back
23 David Preston Natural Grocers 3:44:16
Off The Back
24 David Ellis Big Orange Cycling p 3:46:39
Off The Back
25 Micah Lerner LOW//Factory Racing 3:49:48
Off The Back
26 David Rutledge ZiaVelo Cycling 3:52:36
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Quattlebaum
27 Matt Mcwhirter JetSet Racing 3:52:36
Off The Back
28 Gregory Foster Nero Veloce p/b Mich 3:52:36
Off The Back
29 Timothy Palyukh Bicycles Plus Racing 3:52:36
Off The Back
30 Bladi Duran Big Orange Cycling p 3:55:03
Off The Back
DNF Logan Newman Cicada Racing
DNF David Ubinger Crazy Cat Cyclery/ F
Finishers: Cat 3: 32  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tayne Andrade Echelon Racing 2:50:47
2 Patrick Kerwin El Grupo 2:50:51
3 Caiden Plummer Arizona Devo 2:50:51
4 Reed Soehnel RA Racing Apparel/BM 2:50:51
5 Gerd Pfister 2:50:54
1
6 Xavier Estala Atom Cyclist 2:50:54
2
7 Zaid Murrieta El Grupo 2:50:54
3
Teammate Top 5: Patrick Kerwin
8 Philip Neis Echelon Racing 2:50:54
4
Teammate Win: Tayne Andrade
9 Joseph Vandeven 2:50:54
5
10 Francis Horton ZiaVelo Cycling 2:50:54
6
11 Eric Collins ZiaVelo Cycling 2:50:57
12 Kevin Salmon Pay 'N Take 2:50:57
13 Joe Pavlik Team Pay N Take 2:51:02
1
14 Ryan Hentz Bikeman.com 2:51:04
2
15 Quinn Agnew El Grupo 2:51:05
3
Teammate Top 5: Patrick Kerwin
16 Aitor Zubiarrain 2:51:05
4
17 Adan Corona Ghost Olympus Team 2:51:05
5
18 Jesus Cornejo osuna Ghost Olympus Team 2:51:05
6
19 Dennis Roodvoets El Grupo 2:51:05
7
Teammate Top 5: Patrick Kerwin
20 Quinn Abfalterer 2:51:10
21 Kyle Sparks Tulsa Wheelmen 2:51:14
22 Joseph Clark Velo Veloce 2:51:39
Off The Back
24 Zach Taraschi ZiaVelo Cycling 2:55:08
Off The Back
25 Noah Bankhurst Velo Veloce 2:57:10
Off The Back
26 Michael Abdalla Echelon Racing 2:57:18
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Tayne Andrade
27 Rogan James El Grupo 2:57:20
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Patrick Kerwin
28 Kajeme Murrieta El Grupo 2:57:43
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Patrick Kerwin
29 Quang Tran 2:58:34
Off The Back
30 Ian Oliver 2:59:50
Off The Back
31 William Drasler 3:03:53
Off The Back
32 Roberto Barron Elevate 3:06:57
Off The Back
33 Jack Senese El Grupo 3:06:57
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Patrick Kerwin
34 Thomas Mattsson High Desert Bicycles 3:12:04
Off The Back
35 Isaac Alvidrez EP Cyclists 3:12:34
Off The Back
37 David Yee Ghost Olympus Team 3:21:52
39 Richard Castro CycleFit Solutions R 3:40:34
Finishers: Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Baker Chico Cycling Team 3:22:43
2 Christopher Phipps ThirstyBear p/b Akam 3:22:44
3 Jonathan Cavner Sonic Boom Racing p/ 3:22:54
4 Daniel Casper Donkey Label 3:22:57
5 Bryan Reid RA Racing Apparel/BM 3:23:02
6 Andrew Shapiro RA Racing Apparel/BM 3:30:22
7 Aaron Jeffrey Sonic Boom Racing p/ 3:30:22 Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Cavner
8 Raik Huster Sonic Boom Racing p/ 3:30:25 Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Cavner
9 Daniel Quirk ThirstyBear p/b Akam 3:30:25 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Phipps
10 Mike Castaldo Chico Cycling Team 3:30:25 Teammate Win: Jonathan Baker
11 Timothy Carolan Cyclefit Solutions R 3:30:25
12 John Guala Sonic Boom Racing p/ 3:30:27 Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Cavner
13 Al Senft ZiaVelo Cycling 3:30:30
14 Justin Lowe Lift Center Racing 3:37:05
15 Shawn ^daly ThirstyBear p/b Akam 3:37:09 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Phipps
16 James Newsom Team Elevate Racing 3:37:09
17 Daniel Fernandez Sonic Boom Racing p/ 3:37:20 Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Cavner
18 Hans Gouwens ThirstyBear p/b Akam 3:37:41 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Phipps
19 Joseph Foster ThirstyBear p/b Akam 3:46:32 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Phipps
20 Jerry Garcia ZiaVelo Cycling 3:47:55
21 Eugene Boronow Superissimo 3:49:11
22 Robert Knock US Military Enduranc 3:51:23
23 Mark Tucsnak The Bicycle Warehous 3:51:23
24 Brian Mcandrews ThirstyBear p/b Akam 3:53:01 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Phipps
25 David Binkowski 3:57:39
26 Tony Bettini 3:59:43
27 Jim Gentes Family Cycling Cente 4:04:00
28 Lance Haag ThirstyBear p/b Akam 4:08:31 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Phipps
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dermot Kealey Finchley Racing Team 3:34:07
2 Pete Dahle JMB Racing 3:36:54
3 Joseph Sullivan SJBC 3:36:56
4 Randall Bradford Echelon Racing 3:36:58
5 Daniel Furtney CycleFit Solutions R 3:36:58
6 Jaycee Cary Velo Club La Grange 3:36:58
7 Silvio Menezes Sport Systems 505 Cy 3:37:01
8 Andrew Scott Sabino Cycles Racing 3:37:01
9 Richard Mull Big Orange Cycling 3:37:01
10 Tyler Peterson Old School Industrie 3:37:10
11 Nick Gillock Michelob Ultra / La 3:37:17
12 Morgan Murri GECKO 3:37:32
13 Dan Armijo SDP 3:40:22
14 Bill Dahl Sport Systems 505 Cy 3:40:26
15 Scott Steffen High Desert Bicycles 3:45:23
16 Thomas Vehe 3:50:38
17 Charlie Drysdale RA Racing Apparel/BM 3:52:51
18 Robert Kantor ColoBikeLaw.com 3:52:52
19 Thomas Bain Geri Atrix 3:52:52
20 Leo Masursky Sabino Cycles Racing 3:52:56
21 Paul Kealey Sabin Canyon Cycles 4:01:05
22 Frank Kurzawa Violet Crown Sports 4:03:24
23 Timothy Taylor Lift Center Racing 4:03:24
24 Timothy Schoeny Rio Grande Racing Te 4:03:24
25 Jim Clark Cascade Bicycles 4:07:32
26 Andrew Witten Zephyr RDJ Racing 4:21:13
27 Angelo Brunacini 4:27:24
28 Chip Chilson Litespeed - BMW 4:47:13
DNF Andres Maricq
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Young Rally Cycling* 2:57:56
1
2 Travis Mccabe UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 2:57:56
2
3 Jose Alfredo aguirre CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 2:57:56
3
4 Michael Rice Axeon Hagens Berman* 2:57:56
4
5 Michael Hernandez Aevolo Cycling* 2:57:56
5
6 Francisco Mancebo Canyon Bicycles* 2:57:56
6
7 Robin Carpenter Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie Sp 2:57:56
7
8 Alexander Cowan SILBER PRO CYCLING 2:57:56
8
9 Ulises Castillo Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 2:57:56
9
10 Robert Squire Canyon Bicycles* 2:57:56
10
11 Adam De vos Rally Cycling* 2:57:56
11
Teammate Win: Eric Young
12 Eric Marcotte CYLANCE CYCLING 2:57:56
12
13 Taylor Warren 303 PROJECT 2:57:56
13
16 Serghei Tvetcov JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 2:57:56
16
18 Matteo Dal-cin Rally Cycling* 2:57:56
18
Teammate Win: Eric Young
19 Robert Britton Rally Cycling* 2:57:56
19
Teammate Win: Eric Young
20 Gavin Mannion UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 2:57:56
20
Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
24 Gabriel Baca STORCK-CCN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 2:57:56
24
27 Sepp Kuss Rally Cycling* 2:57:56
27
Teammate Win: Eric Young
28 Alexander Cataford UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 2:57:56
28
Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
29 Alfredo Rodriguez ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 2:57:56
29
30 Jack Burke AEVELO 2:57:56
30
31 Lance Haidet AEVELO 2:57:56
31
36 Daniel Jaramillo diez UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 2:57:56
36
Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
37 Jules Goguely STORCK-CCN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 2:57:56
37
38 Evan Huffman Rally Cycling* 2:57:56
38
Teammate Win: Eric Young
40 Tyler Stites AEVELO 2:57:56
40
41 Javier Acevedo UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 2:57:56
41
Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
44 Johnathan Freter SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT/SEASUCKER/CUTTE 2:57:56
44
45 Samuel Burston MOBIUS FUTURE RACING 2:57:56
45
46 Jhonnatan Manuel navaez prado AXEON HAGENS BERMAN 2:57:56
46
Teammate Top 5: Michael Rice
47 Andrei Krasilnikau HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINC 2:57:56
47
49 Flavio De luna STORCK-CCN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 2:57:56
49
DNF Harrison Bailey STORCK-CCN DEVELOPMENT TEAM
49
50 Santiago Montenegro MOVISTAR-ECUADOR 2:57:56
50
54 Keegan Swirbul JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 2:57:56
55 Stephen Bassett SILBER PRO CYCLING 2:57:56
57 Greg Henderson UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 2:57:56 Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
58 Cortlan Brown CANYON BICYCLES 2:57:56
60 Kaler Marshall CANYON BICYCLES 2:57:56
61 Taylor Shelden JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 2:57:56
63 Gage Hecht AEVELO 2:57:56
64 Isaiah Newkirk 303 PROJECT 2:57:56
71 Justin Mauch LANDIS/TREK 2:57:56
73 Ruben Companioni HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINC 2:57:56
Off The Back
75 Coulton Hartrich SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT/SEASUCKER/CUTTE 2:57:56
Off The Back
76 Jacob Rathe JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 2:57:56
Off The Back
77 Cormac Mcgeough LANDIS/TREK 2:57:56
Off The Back
78 Alex Hoehn ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 2:57:56
Off The Back
84 Andrew Clemence LANDIS/TREK 2:57:56
85 Danny Pate Rally Cycling* 2:57:56 Teammate Win: Eric Young
88 Marc-antoine Nadon H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 2:57:56
89 Lachlan Norris UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 2:57:56 Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
91 Karl Menzies CYLANCE CYCLING 2:58:15
92 Austin Stephens 303 PROJECT 2:58:23
93 Sean Gardner GATEWAY HARLEY-DAVIDSON TREK U25 DE 2:58:34
95 Brian Mcculloch ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 2:58:34
96 Micah Engle GATEWAY HARLEY-DAVIDSON TREK U25 DE 2:58:38
100 Colin Joyce Rally Cycling* 2:59:37 Teammate Win: Eric Young
102 Benjamin Wolfe JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 2:59:52
103 Angus Morton JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 3:00:13
106 Jonathan Clarke UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 2:57:56 Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
111 Nick Torraca ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 3:08:37
112 Tim Savre SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT/SEASUCKER/CUTTE 3:08:37
114 Innokenty Zavyalov ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 3:08:37
115 Stefano *barberi SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT/SEASUCKER/CUTTE 3:08:37
116 Marcos Lazzarotto SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT/SEASUCKER/CUTTE 3:08:37
117 Adam Bryfogle LANDIS/TREK 3:08:37
118 Matthew Zimmer GATEWAY HARLEY-DAVIDSON TREK U25 DE 3:08:37
119 Anthony Fitch PACIFIC PREMIER BANK CYCLING TEAM 3:08:37
120 Ian Holt PACIFIC PREMIER BANK CYCLING TEAM 3:08:37
121 Oliver Flautt 303 PROJECT 3:08:37
126 Brendan Rhim HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINC 3:08:37
128 Max Cronyn CRCA/FOUNDATION 3:16:40
130 Maxwell Ackermann GATEWAY HARLEY-DAVIDSON TREK U25 DE 3:16:40
131 Wouter Zwart LANDIS/TREK 3:16:40
132 Christopher Wyman PACIFIC PREMIER BANK CYCLING TEAM 3:16:40
133 David Greif LANDIS/TREK 3:16:40
134 Brendan Mccormack CRCA/FOUNDATION 3:17:09
135 Owen Gillott STORCK-CCN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 3:17:09
136 Charles 'mac' cassin 303 PROJECT 3:20:51
137 Joseph Bacala LANDIS/TREK 3:20:51
Finishers: Cat 1: 51   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Thompson High Desert Bicycles 3:15:48
2 Jillian Gardner Canyon Bicycles Shim 3:15:50
3 Tamatha Risner ZiaVelo Cycling 3:15:50
4 Chloe Welch El Grupo 3:15:50
5 Terry Moore ZiaVelo Cycling 3:15:58
6 Tori Riemersma Landis/Trek 3:16:01
7 Katy Simmons Yoga Box Racing p/b 3:16:03
8 Michelle Mjoen Natural Grocers Cycl 3:18:14
9 Izabel Adams El Grupo 3:19:22 Teammate Top 5: Chloe Welch
10 Jennifer Camoriano Two Wheel Jones raci 3:19:23
11 Laura Medrano Ghost Olympus Team 3:19:26
12 Barbara Mariani Yoga Box Racing p/b 3:19:29
13 Ellie Wood Landis/Trek 3:19:32
14 Shelby Hoglund Sabino Cycles Racing 3:20:07
15 Jane Berger AZ Women Racing 3:22:16
16 Sarah Posner Landis/Trek 3:22:21
17 Madison Major El Grupo 3:22:26 Teammate Top 5: Chloe Welch
18 Veronica Barron EP Cyclists 3:22:26
19 Pearl Dixon El Grupo 3:22:33 Teammate Top 5: Chloe Welch
20 Elizabeth Korinek 3:28:22
21 Nathalie Potvin AZ Women Racing 3:40:24
22 Brigitte Jordan Dallas Bike Works 3:49:04
DNF Virginia Burgess
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lex Albrecht Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 3:29:52
Off The Front
2 Tayler Wiles UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:29:52
Off The Front
3 Elizabeth Wilborne Hagens Berman | Supermint* 3:29:57
Off The Front
4 Emma Grant Colavita/Bianchi USA* 3:30:09
5 Sara Bergen Rally Cycling* 3:30:12
1
6 Elizabeth Williams Hagens Berman | Supermint* 3:30:14
2
7 Kristabel Doebel-hickok Cylance Pro Cycling* 3:30:14
3
8 Ruth Winder UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:30:14
4
Teammate Top 5: Tayler Wiles
9 Katharine Hall UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:30:14
5
Teammate Top 5: Tayler Wiles
10 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 3:30:14
6
Teammate Win: Lex Albrecht
11 Megan Alderete Hagens Berman | Supermint* 3:30:14
7
Teammate Top 5: Elizabeth Wilborne
12 Leah Thomas SHO - AIR TWENTY20 3:30:17
13 Miriam Brouwer RISE RACING 3:30:17
14 Julie Emmerman AMY D FOUNDATION 3:30:17
15 Joelle Numainville CYLANCE PRO CYCLING 3:30:17
16 Emma White RALLY CYCLING 3:30:20
1
Teammate Top 5: Sara Bergen
17 Erica Clevenger VISIT DALLAS DNA 3:30:20
2
18 Lindsay Bayer Hagens Berman | Supermint* 3:30:20
3
Teammate Top 5: Elizabeth Wilborne
20 Kathryn Donovan VISIT DALLAS DNA 3:30:20
5
21 Mindy Mccutcheon VISIT DALLAS DNA 3:30:20
6
22 Stefanie Sydlik AMY D FOUNDATION 3:30:20
7
23 Brianna Walle Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 3:30:20 Teammate Win: Lex Albrecht
24 Kathryn Buss Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 3:30:23 Teammate Win: Lex Albrecht
25 Abigail Mickey COLAVITA/BIANCHI USA 3:30:23 Teammate Top 5: Emma Grant
26 Lindsay Myers Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 3:30:38 Teammate Win: Lex Albrecht
27 Caitlin Laroche RALLY CYCLING 3:30:40 Teammate Top 5: Sara Bergen
28 Breanne Nalder VISIT DALLAS DNA 3:32:13
30 Jamie Gilgen RISE RACING 3:38:54
31 Lauretta Hanson UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:38:54 Teammate Top 5: Tayler Wiles
32 Liza Rachetto Hagens Berman | Supermint* 3:39:13 Teammate Top 5: Elizabeth Wilborne
33 Lauren Hall UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:42:40 Teammate Top 5: Tayler Wiles
34 Gillian Ellsay COLAVITA/BIANCHI USA 3:42:40 Teammate Top 5: Emma Grant
35 Amy Benner RALLY CYCLING 3:43:18 Teammate Top 5: Sara Bergen
36 Allison Beveridge RALLY CYCLING 3:43:18 Teammate Top 5: Sara Bergen
38 Alison Starnes CYLANCE PRO CYCLING 3:46:09
40 Tarah Cole LANDIS/TREK TEAM 3:46:09
41 Kaitlin Antonneau CYLANCE PRO CYCLING 3:46:09
43 Amber Pierce COLAVITA/BIANCHI USA 3:46:09 Teammate Top 5: Emma Grant
44 Shayna Powless SHO - AIR TWENTY20 3:46:09
46 Margot Clyne AMY D FOUNDATION 3:46:09
DNF Kendelle Hodges COLAVITA/BIANCHI USA Teammate Top 5: Emma Grant
47 Bethann Orton Hagens Berman | Supermint* 3:46:09 Teammate Top 5: Elizabeth Wilborne
48 Emily Jordan LANDIS/TREK TEAM 3:46:09
50 Nicolle Bruderer Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 3:46:09
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Lex Albrecht
51 Holly Breck SHO - AIR TWENTY20 3:49:08
Off The Back
52 Lori Nedescu RISE RACING 3:49:08
Off The Back
53 Andrea Thomas AMY D FOUNDATION 3:49:08
54 Kat Salthouse LANDIS/TREK TEAM 3:49:08
55 Aliya Traficante AMY D FOUNDATION 3:49:08
56 Illi Gardner AMY D FOUNDATION 3:49:08
57 Maureen Mcauliffe LANDIS/TREK TEAM 4:00:34
60 Erica Zaveta CYLANCE PRO CYCLING 4:02:46
61 Sally Aston LANDIS/TREK TEAM 4:04:37
Finishers: Cat 1: 25   Cat 2: 15   Cat ?: 13