Log In
Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 • Apr 22 2017
Clear, 80 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Connor Sallee Bicycles Plus Racing 1:10:52
1
2 Miguel Santillanes Joyerias Meza 1:10:52
2
3 Sean Quinn LUX/Stradling 1:10:52
3
4 Mat Stephens Arapahoe Resources / 1:10:52
4
5 Connor Everett COS Racing 1:10:52
5
6 Erick Sobey CENTRIC RACING p/b C 1:10:52
6
7 Adriano Castro Dolce Vita Freewheel 1:10:52
7
8 Camden Vodicka LUX/Stradling 1:10:52
8
Teammate Top 5: Sean Quinn
9 Tanner Soelberg Caliber-SBR Cycling 1:10:52
9
10 Michael Palmer RA Racing Apparel/BM 1:10:52
10
11 David Leonard Natural Grocers 1:10:52
11
12 Virgilio Pigliucci Dolce Vita Freewheel 1:10:57
13 Richard Holic LUX/Stradling 1:10:57 Teammate Top 5: Sean Quinn
14 Marco Wajda Project Echelon Raci 1:11:03
1
15 Fortunato Ferrara RA Racing Apparel/BM 1:11:03
2
16 Alex Carmona 1:11:04
3
17 Ian London Primal - Audi Denver 1:11:04
4
18 Christopher Beall LOW//Factory Racing 1:11:04
5
19 Jason Siegle Santa Monica BMW Hel 1:11:04
6
20 Benjamin Wright Dire Wolf Racing 1:11:04
7
21 Timothy Lang LOW//Factory Racing 1:11:04
8
22 Matthew Woods 1:11:04
9
23 Matthew Wikstrom Santa Monica BMW Hel 1:11:04
10
24 James Snitzer Primal - Audi Denver 1:11:04
11
25 Zachary Morvant Dolce Vita Freewheel 1:11:04
12
26 Nick Perhala Monster Media Racing 1:11:04
13
27 Sterling Watson COS Racing 1:11:04 Teammate Top 5: Connor Everett
28 Joseph Stewart Caliber-SBR Cycling 1:11:04
29 Thomas Wavrin NorthStar Developmen 1:11:04
30 Preston Weeks Caliber-SBR Cycling 1:11:12
31 Darin Morgan Dolce Vita Freewheel 1:11:12
32 Jacob Schofield Bicycle Heaven | PVA 1:11:14
33 Spencer Miller COS Racing 1:11:16 Teammate Top 5: Connor Everett
34 Zach Shone Athlete Octane Racin 1:11:23
35 Steven *davis CENTRIC RACING p/b C 1:11:38
Off The Back
36 Mitchell Peterson Caliber-SBR Cycling 1:11:50
Off The Back
37 Gregory Seymour 303 Project Cycling 1:11:04
38 Alex Driscoll COS Racing 1:11:04 Teammate Top 5: Connor Everett
39 Keaton Rich Caliber-SBR Cycling 1:11:04
40 Paul Thomas Athlete Octane Racin 1:11:04
41 Cyrus Pearo Primal - Audi Denver 1:11:04
42 Michael Dutczak Athlete Octane Racin 1:11:04
43 Trevor Jackson Caliber-SBR Cycling 1:11:04
44 Nicholas Wirski Athlete Octane Racin 1:11:04
45 Brandon Babiracki COS Racing 1:11:04 Teammate Top 5: Connor Everett
46 Cooper Shanks Dolce Vita Freewheel 1:11:04
47 William Barnum COS Racing 1:13:41
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Connor Everett
48 Robin Warman Portland Bicycle Stu 1:14:25
Off The Back
49 Cody Hoggatt COS Racing 1:14:40
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Connor Everett
50 Brendan Bengtson Athlete Octane Racin 1:15:30
Off The Back
51 Joey Iuliano Sabino Cycles Racing 1:21:15
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 20   Cat 2: 28   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam V pochon Reynolds Roofing CRJ 0:49:53
2 Griffin Park Canyon Bicycles 0:50:01
1
3 Jason Francia SimpleGreen 0:50:01
2
4 Lucas Bourgoyne Hot Tubes Developmen 0:50:01
3
5 Gregory Foster Nero Veloce p/b Mich 0:50:01
4
6 David Ellis Big Orange Cycling p 0:50:01
5
7 Ethan Overson El Grupo 0:50:01
6
8 Wristen Paschich Nero Veloce p/b Mich 0:50:01
7
Teammate Top 5: Gregory Foster
9 Kevin Quattlebaum ZiaVelo Cycling 0:50:01
8
10 William Raus S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl I 0:50:01
9
11 Michael Nightingale GS Panache 0:50:01
10
12 Luke Hall Bentonville Racing 0:50:01
11
13 David Preston Natural Grocers 0:50:01
12
14 Micah Lerner LOW//Factory Racing 0:50:01
13
15 Kyle Berg Athlete Octane Racin 0:50:01
14
16 Torsten Zorn PAA Cycling 0:50:01
15
17 John Coletta Peet's Coffee Racing 0:50:01
16
18 Alex Barnes Santa Monica BMW Hel 0:50:01
17
19 Edgar Rivas Pacific Premier Bank 0:50:01
18
20 Matthew Riccitello El Grupo 0:50:01
19
21 Jonathan Bocina Meat Shop 0:50:01
20
22 Timothy Palyukh Bicycles Plus Racing 0:50:01
21
23 Noah Jacobson Nero Veloce p/b Mich 0:50:01
22
Teammate Top 5: Gregory Foster
24 Eric Bruins Big Orange Cycling p 0:50:01
23
25 Landry Bobo COS Racing 0:50:01
24
26 Bladi Duran Big Orange Cycling p 0:50:11
27 David Rutledge ZiaVelo Cycling 0:50:14
28 Tyrel Fuchs Velo Veloce 0:50:14
29 Daniel Cobley Big Orange Cycling p 0:50:16
Finishers: Cat 3: 29  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caiden Plummer Arizona Devo 0:38:32
1
2 Reed Soehnel RA Racing Apparel/BM 0:38:32
2
3 Jose Corona Ghost Olympus Team 0:38:32
3
4 Kajeme Murrieta El Grupo 0:38:32
4
5 Aitor Zubiarrain 0:38:32
5
6 Ernesto Camacho Ghost Olympus Team 0:38:32
6
7 Zaid Murrieta El Grupo 0:38:32
7
Teammate Top 5: Kajeme Murrieta
8 Joseph Vandeven 0:38:32
8
9 Kevin Salmon Pay 'N Take 0:38:32
9
10 Adan Corona Ghost Olympus Team 0:38:32
10
Teammate Top 5: Jose Corona
11 Xavier Estala Atom Cyclist 0:38:32
11
12 Philip Neis Echelon Racing 0:38:32
12
13 Gerd Pfister 0:38:32
13
14 Ryan Hentz Bikeman.com 0:38:32
14
15 Francis Horton ZiaVelo Cycling 0:38:32
15
16 Tayne Andrade Echelon Racing 0:38:37
1
17 Joe Pavlik Team Pay N Take 0:38:37
2
18 Roberto Barron Elevate 0:38:37
3
19 Dennis Roodvoets El Grupo 0:38:37
4
Teammate Top 5: Kajeme Murrieta
20 Quinn Agnew El Grupo 0:38:37 Teammate Top 5: Kajeme Murrieta
21 Rogan James El Grupo 0:38:37 Teammate Top 5: Kajeme Murrieta
22 Joseph Clark Velo Veloce 0:38:37
24 Eric Collins ZiaVelo Cycling 0:38:37
25 Michael Abdalla Echelon Racing 0:38:42
26 Quang Tran 0:38:44
27 Jack Senese El Grupo 0:38:44 Teammate Top 5: Kajeme Murrieta
28 Ian Oliver 0:38:45
29 Isaac Alvidrez EP Cyclists 0:38:45
30 Noah Bankhurst Velo Veloce 0:38:45
31 Patrick Kerwin El Grupo 0:38:45 Teammate Top 5: Kajeme Murrieta
32 Thomas Mattsson High Desert Bicycles 0:38:47
33 Kyle Sparks Tulsa Wheelmen 0:38:50
34 Quinn Abfalterer 0:38:56
Off The Back
35 Zach Taraschi ZiaVelo Cycling 0:41:20
Off The Back
36 David Yee Ghost Olympus Team 0:43:16
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jose Corona
38 William Drasler 0:44:11
39 Richard Castro CycleFit Solutions R 0:45:37
Finishers: Cat 4: 25   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Baker Chico Cycling Team 0:50:25
1
2 Jonathan Cavner Sonic Boom Racing p/ 0:50:25
2
3 Daniel Casper Donkey Label 0:50:25
3
4 Bryan Reid RA Racing Apparel/BM 0:50:25
4
5 Aaron Jeffrey Sonic Boom Racing p/ 0:50:25
5
6 Eugene Boronow Superissimo 0:50:25
6
7 Andrew Shapiro RA Racing Apparel/BM 0:50:25
7
Teammate Top 5: Bryan Reid
8 Justin Lowe Lift Center Racing 0:50:25
8
9 Raik Huster Sonic Boom Racing p/ 0:50:25
9
Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Cavner
10 Robert Knock US Military Enduranc 0:50:25
10
11 Joseph Foster ThirstyBear p/b Akam 0:50:25
11
12 John Guala Sonic Boom Racing p/ 0:50:25
12
Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Cavner
13 Al Senft ZiaVelo Cycling 0:50:25
13
14 Mike Castaldo Chico Cycling Team 0:50:25
14
Teammate Win: Jonathan Baker
15 Christopher Phipps ThirstyBear p/b Akam 0:50:25
15
16 Daniel Quirk ThirstyBear p/b Akam 0:50:25
16
17 James Newsom Team Elevate Racing 0:50:33
18 Shawn ^daly ThirstyBear p/b Akam 0:50:33
19 Mark Tucsnak The Bicycle Warehous 0:50:33
20 Timothy Carolan Cyclefit Solutions R 0:50:36
21 Brian Mcandrews ThirstyBear p/b Akam 0:50:44
22 Daniel Fernandez Sonic Boom Racing p/ 0:50:45 Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Cavner
23 Hans Gouwens ThirstyBear p/b Akam 0:51:51
Off The Back
24 Lance Haag ThirstyBear p/b Akam 0:52:05
Off The Back
25 David Binkowski 0:54:23
Off The Back
26 Jim Gentes Family Cycling Cente 0:55:48
Off The Back
27 Tony Bettini 0:57:18
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Silvio Menezes Sport Systems 505 Cy 0:39:40
2 Pete Dahle JMB Racing 0:39:43
1
3 Charlie Drysdale RA Racing Apparel/BM 0:39:43
2
4 Thomas Bain Geri Atrix 0:39:43
3
5 Daniel Furtney CycleFit Solutions R 0:39:43
4
6 Robert Kantor ColoBikeLaw.com 0:39:43
5
7 Tyler Peterson Old School Industrie 0:39:43
6
8 Randall Bradford Echelon Racing 0:39:43
7
9 Richard Mull Big Orange Cycling 0:39:43
8
10 Jaycee Cary Velo Club La Grange 0:39:43
9
11 Dermot Kealey Finchley Racing Team 0:39:43
10
12 Nick Gillock Michelob Ultra / La 0:39:43
11
13 Scott Steffen High Desert Bicycles 0:39:43
12
14 Thomas Vehe 0:39:43
13
15 Andrew Witten Zephyr RDJ Racing 0:39:43
14
16 Andrew Scott Sabino Cycles Racing 0:39:43
15
17 Morgan Murri GECKO 0:39:43
16
18 Frank Kurzawa Violet Crown Sports 0:39:43
17
19 Timothy Schoeny Rio Grande Racing Te 0:39:43
18
20 Paul Kealey Sabin Canyon Cycles 0:39:43
19
21 Joseph Sullivan SJBC 0:39:43
20
22 Dan Armijo SDP 0:39:43
21
23 Bill Dahl Sport Systems 505 Cy 0:39:43
22
Teammate Win: Silvio Menezes
24 Timothy Taylor Lift Center Racing 0:39:50
25 Jim Clark Cascade Bicycles 0:43:45
Off The Back
26 Chip Chilson Litespeed - BMW 0:47:15
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Young Rally Cycling* 1:30:19
1
2 Travis Mccabe UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 1:30:19
2
3 Alfredo Rodriguez Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling* 1:30:19
3
4 Jose Alfredo aguirre CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 1:30:19
4
5 Michael Hernandez Aevolo Cycling* 1:30:19
5
6 Christopher Blevins Axeon Hagens Berman* 1:30:19
6
7 Michael Rice Axeon Hagens Berman* 1:30:19
7
8 Eric Marcotte Cylance Cycling* 1:30:19
8
9 Steve Fisher Canyon Bicycles* 1:30:19
9
10 Pablo Andrs alarcon cares CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 1:30:19
10
Teammate Top 5: Jose Alfredo aguirre
11 Chad Young Axeon Hagens Berman* 1:30:19
11
14 Serghei Tvetcov JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 1:30:19
14
15 Gavin Mannion UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 1:30:19
15
Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
17 Owen Gillott STORCK-CCN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 1:30:19
17
22 Gage Hecht AEVOLO 1:30:19
22
Teammate Top 5: Michael Hernandez
23 Maxwell Ackermann GATEWAY HARLEY-DAVIDSON TREK U25 DE 1:30:19
23
24 Santiago Montenegro MOVISTAR-ECUADOR 1:30:19
24
26 Gabriel Baca STORCK-CCN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 1:30:19
26
27 Matteo Dal-cin Rally Cycling* 1:30:19
27
Teammate Win: Eric Young
29 Jack Burke AEVOLO 1:30:19
29
Teammate Top 5: Michael Hernandez
31 Robert Britton Rally Cycling* 1:30:19
31
Teammate Win: Eric Young
33 Adam De vos Rally Cycling* 1:30:19
33
Teammate Win: Eric Young
35 Lance Haidet AEVOLO 1:30:19
35
Teammate Top 5: Michael Hernandez
36 Alexander Cataford UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 1:30:19
36
Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
37 Stephen Bassett SILBER PRO CYCLING 1:30:19
37
38 Robin Carpenter HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINC 1:30:19
38
39 Karl Menzies CYLANCE CYCLING 1:30:19
39
40 Evan Huffman Rally Cycling* 1:30:19
40
Teammate Win: Eric Young
41 Kaler Marshall CANYON BICYCLES 1:30:19
41
42 David Greif LANDIS/TREK 1:30:19
42
44 Taylor Warren 303 PROJECT 1:30:19
44
45 Tyler Stites AEVOLO 1:30:19
45
Teammate Top 5: Michael Hernandez
46 Cortlan Brown CANYON BICYCLES 1:30:19
46
47 Francisco Mancebo CANYON BICYCLES 1:30:19
47
48 Austin Stephens 303 PROJECT 1:30:19
48
50 Jhonnatan Manuel navaez prado AXEON HAGENS BERMAN 1:30:19
50
51 Robert Squire CANYON BICYCLES 1:30:19
51
53 Taylor Shelden JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 1:30:19
54 Keegan Swirbul JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 1:30:19
56 Andrei Krasilnikau HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINC 1:30:19
57 Alexander Cowan SILBER PRO CYCLING 1:30:19
DNF Marc-antoine Nadon H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM
58 Connor Brown Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling* 1:30:19 Teammate Top 5: Alfredo Rodriguez
61 Daniel Jaramillo diez UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 1:30:19 Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
64 Javier Acevedo UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 1:30:19 Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
65 Alex Hoehn Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling* 1:30:19 Teammate Top 5: Alfredo Rodriguez
66 Ruben Companioni HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINC 1:30:19
67 Johnathan Freter SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT/SEASUCKER/CUTTE 1:30:19
68 Justin Mauch LANDIS/TREK 1:30:19
72 Ian Holt PACIFIC PREMIER BANK CYCLING TEAM 1:30:19
74 Tim Savre SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT/SEASUCKER/CUTTE 1:30:19
75 Flavio De luna STORCK-CCN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 1:30:19
76 Oliver Flautt 303 PROJECT 1:30:19
79 Joseph Bacala LANDIS/TREK 1:30:35
84 Wouter Zwart LANDIS/TREK 1:30:35
Off The Back
85 Samuel Burston MOBIUS FUTURE RACING 1:30:35
86 Isaiah Newkirk 303 PROJECT 1:30:35
87 Coulton Hartrich SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT/SEASUCKER/CUTTE 1:30:35
89 Nick Torraca Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling* 1:30:35 Teammate Top 5: Alfredo Rodriguez
90 Cormac Mcgeough LANDIS/TREK 1:30:35
98 Angus Morton JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 1:30:41
99 Sepp Kuss Rally Cycling* 1:30:41 Teammate Win: Eric Young
100 Sean Gardner GATEWAY HARLEY-DAVIDSON TREK U25 DE 1:30:41
101 Colin Joyce Rally Cycling* 1:30:41 Teammate Win: Eric Young
103 Brian Mcculloch Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling* 1:30:41 Teammate Top 5: Alfredo Rodriguez
104 Anthony Fitch PACIFIC PREMIER BANK CYCLING TEAM 1:30:41
105 Eder Frayre Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling* 1:30:41 Teammate Top 5: Alfredo Rodriguez
106 Lachlan Norris UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 1:30:41 Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
107 Christopher Wyman PACIFIC PREMIER BANK CYCLING TEAM 1:30:41
110 Andrew Clemence LANDIS/TREK 1:30:41
112 Jacob Rathe JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 1:30:41
113 Adam Bryfogle LANDIS/TREK 1:30:41
115 Jules Goguely STORCK-CCN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 1:30:48
116 Innokenty Zavyalov Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling* 1:30:48 Teammate Top 5: Alfredo Rodriguez
117 Micah Engle GATEWAY HARLEY-DAVIDSON TREK U25 DE 1:30:48
118 Charles 'mac' cassin 303 PROJECT 1:30:53
120 Stefano *barberi SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT/SEASUCKER/CUTTE 1:30:53
122 Max Cronyn CRCA/FOUNDATION 1:30:56
123 Greg Henderson UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 1:30:56 Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
125 Matthew Zimmer GATEWAY HARLEY-DAVIDSON TREK U25 DE 1:30:58
126 Benjamin Wolfe JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 1:31:02
127 Jonathan Clarke UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 1:31:23 Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
128 Brendan Rhim HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINC 1:31:28
130 Brendan Mccormack CRCA/FOUNDATION 1:31:47
132 Danny Pate Rally Cycling* 1:31:58 Teammate Win: Eric Young
Finishers: Cat 1: 54   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tamatha Brock ZiaVelo Cycling 0:31:57
1
2 Jillian Gardner Canyon Bicycles Shim 0:31:57
2
3 Jennifer Camoriano Two Wheel Jones raci 0:31:57
3
4 Chloe Welch El Grupo 0:31:57
4
5 Tori Riemersma Landis/Trek 0:31:57
5
6 Izabel Adams El Grupo 0:31:57
6
7 Terry Moore ZiaVelo Cycling 0:31:57
7
Teammate Win: Tamatha Brock
8 Sarah Posner Landis/Trek 0:31:57
8
Teammate Top 5: Tori Riemersma
9 Katy Simmons Yoga Box Racing p/b 0:31:57
9
10 Madison Major El Grupo 0:32:02 Teammate Top 5: Chloe Welch
11 Ellie Wood Landis/Trek 0:32:02 Teammate Top 5: Tori Riemersma
12 Lauren Thompson High Desert Bicycles 0:32:02
13 Michelle Mjoen Natural Grocers Cycl 0:32:06
1
14 Veronica Barron EP Cyclists 0:32:06
2
15 Elizabeth Korinek 0:32:06
3
16 Pearl Dixon El Grupo 0:32:06
4
Teammate Top 5: Chloe Welch
17 Shelby Hoglund Sabino Cycles Racing 0:32:06
18 Jane Berger AZ Women Racing 0:32:06
19 Barbara Mariani Yoga Box Racing p/b 0:32:06
20 Laura Medrano Ghost Olympus Team 0:32:06
21 Brigitte Jordan Dallas Bike Works 0:32:48
Off The Back
22 Nathalie Potvin AZ Women Racing 0:36:25
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma White Rally Cycling* 1:04:18
1
2 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 1:04:18
2
3 Elizabeth Williams Hagens Berman | Supermint* 1:04:18
3
4 Joelle Numainville Cylance Pro Cycling* 1:04:18
4
5 Jamie Gilgen RISE RACING 1:04:18
5
6 Tayler Wiles UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 1:04:18
6
7 Diana Penuela UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 1:04:18
7
8 Marie-soleil Blais LANDIS/TREK TEAM 1:04:18
8
9 Kristabel Doebel-hickok Cylance Pro Cycling* 1:04:18
9
Teammate Top 5: Joelle Numainville
10 Sofía Arreola Sho-Air TWENTY20* 1:04:18
10
11 Emma Grant COLAVITA/BIANCHI USA 1:04:18
11
12 Lauren Hall UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM 1:04:18
12
13 Ruth Winder UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM 1:04:18
13
14 Katharine Hall UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM 1:04:18
14
15 Elizabeth Wilborne Hagens Berman | Supermint* 1:04:18
15
Teammate Top 5: Elizabeth Williams
16 Nicolle Bruderer Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 1:04:18
16
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
17 Erica Clevenger VISIT DALLAS DNA 1:04:18
17
18 Caitlin Laroche Rally Cycling* 1:04:18
18
Teammate Win: Emma White
19 Mindy Mccutcheon VISIT DALLAS DNA 1:04:18
19
20 Leah Thomas SHO - AIR TWENTY20 1:04:18
20
21 Lauretta Hanson UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM 1:04:18
21
22 Kathryn Donovan VISIT DALLAS DNA 1:04:18
22
23 Brianna Walle Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 1:04:18
23
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
24 Lex Albrecht Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 1:04:18
24
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
25 Abigail Mickey COLAVITA/BIANCHI USA 1:04:18
25
26 Shayna Powless SHO - AIR TWENTY20 1:04:18
26
27 Kaitlin Antonneau CYLANCE PRO CYCLING 1:04:18
27
Teammate Top 5: Joelle Numainville
28 Marcela Elizabeth prieto moreno CONADE-VISIT MEXICO-SPECIALIZED 1:04:18
28
29 Megan Alderete Hagens Berman | Supermint* 1:04:18
29
Teammate Top 5: Elizabeth Williams
30 Kathryn Buss Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 1:04:18
30
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
32 Julie Emmerman AMY D FOUNDATION 1:04:18
32
33 Erica Zaveta CYLANCE PRO CYCLING 1:04:18
33
Teammate Top 5: Joelle Numainville
34 Margot A clyne AMY D FOUNDATION 1:04:18
34
36 Gillian Ellsay COLAVITA/BIANCHI USA 1:04:18
36
37 Illi Gardner AMY D FOUNDATION 1:04:18
37
38 Stefanie Sydlik AMY D FOUNDATION 1:04:18
38
39 Lindsay Myers Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 1:04:18
39
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
40 Alison Starnes CYLANCE PRO CYCLING 1:04:18 Teammate Top 5: Joelle Numainville
41 Amber Pierce COLAVITA/BIANCHI USA 1:04:18
42 Liza Rachetto Hagens Berman | Supermint* 1:04:31 Teammate Top 5: Elizabeth Williams
43 Breanne Nalder VISIT DALLAS DNA 1:04:35
Off The Back
45 Allison Beveridge Rally Cycling* 1:04:45
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Emma White
46 Holly Breck SHO - AIR TWENTY20 1:05:04
Off The Back
47 Bethann Orton Hagens Berman | Supermint* 1:05:09
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Elizabeth Williams
48 Lindsay Bayer Hagens Berman | Supermint* 1:05:09
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Elizabeth Williams
49 Amy Benner Rally Cycling* 1:06:31
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Emma White
50 Tarah Cole LANDIS/TREK TEAM 1:07:13
Off The Back
53 Sally Aston LANDIS/TREK TEAM 1:07:13
Off The Back
54 Kat Salthouse LANDIS/TREK TEAM 1:07:13
55 Emily Jordan LANDIS/TREK TEAM 1:07:13
56 Aliya Traficante AMY D FOUNDATION 1:08:05
57 Lori Nedescu RISE RACING 1:09:15 Teammate Top 5: Jamie Gilgen
58 Maureen Mcauliffe LANDIS/TREK TEAM 1:09:15
Finishers: Cat 1: 25   Cat 2: 16   Cat ?: 12