Log In
Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 • Apr 23 2017
Clear, 66 degrees, wind 13 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Snitzer Primal - Audi Denver 4:48:20
2 Sean Quinn LUX/Stradling 4:48:21
3 Fortunato Ferrara RA Racing Apparel/BM 4:48:49
4 Benjamin Wright Dire Wolf Racing 4:49:22
5 Thomas Wavrin NorthStar Developmen 4:49:31
6 Cyrus Pearo Primal - Audi Denver 4:50:07 Teammate Win: James Snitzer
7 Connor Sallee Bicycles Plus Racing 4:50:34
8 Cooper Shanks Dolce Vita Freewheel 4:51:22
9 Mat Stephens Arapahoe Resources / 4:51:40
10 Richard Holic LUX/Stradling 4:51:48 Teammate Top 5: Sean Quinn
11 Brandon Babiracki COS Racing 4:51:48
12 Steven *davis CENTRIC RACING p/b C 4:52:01
13 Ian London Primal - Audi Denver 4:52:01 Teammate Win: James Snitzer
14 Nick Perhala Monster Media Racing 4:52:01
15 Camden Vodicka LUX/Stradling 4:52:01 Teammate Top 5: Sean Quinn
16 Joseph Stewart Caliber-SBR Cycling 4:52:06
17 Mitchell Peterson Caliber-SBR Cycling 4:54:21
18 Jason Siegle Santa Monica BMW Hel 4:55:08
19 Miguel Santillanes Joyerias Meza 4:57:01
20 Darin Morgan Dolce Vita Freewheel 4:57:01
21 Alex Carmona 4:57:01
22 Nicholas Wirski Athlete Octane Racin 4:57:17
23 David Leonard Natural Grocers 4:57:22
24 Tanner Soelberg Caliber-SBR Cycling 4:57:31
25 Matthew Woods 4:58:06
26 Michael Palmer RA Racing Apparel/BM 5:01:40 Teammate Top 5: Fortunato Ferrara
27 Adriano Castro Dolce Vita Freewheel 5:04:33
28 Zachary Morvant Dolce Vita Freewheel 5:05:20
29 Erick Sobey CENTRIC RACING p/b C 5:06:48
30 Cody Hoggatt COS Racing 5:08:51
31 Virgilio Pigliucci Dolce Vita Freewheel 5:09:34
32 Marco Wajda Project Echelon Raci 5:12:45
33 Michael Dutczak Athlete Octane Racin 5:12:45
34 Robin Warman Portland Bicycle Stu 5:14:12
35 Matthew Wikstrom Santa Monica BMW Hel 5:20:26
36 Zach Shone Athlete Octane Racin 5:28:04
37 Timothy Lang LOW//Factory Racing 5:28:58
38 Spencer Miller COS Racing 5:30:21
39 William Barnum COS Racing 5:30:21
40 Alex Driscoll COS Racing 5:30:21
41 Sterling Watson COS Racing 5:30:24
42 Connor Everett COS Racing 5:30:24
DNF Christopher Beall LOW//Factory Racing
DNF Joey Iuliano Sabino Cycles Racing
DNF Jacob Schofield Bicycle Heaven | PVA
DNF Gregory Seymour 303 Project Cycling
DNF Preston Weeks Caliber-SBR Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 25   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Quattlebaum ZiaVelo Cycling 3:12:11
2 Daniel Cobley Big Orange Cycling p 3:12:13
3 Tyrel Fuchs Velo Veloce 3:18:37
4 Lucas Bourgoyne Hot Tubes Developmen 3:20:00
5 Matthew Riccitello El Grupo 3:20:00
6 Ethan Overson El Grupo 3:20:00
7 Michael Nightingale GS Panache 3:20:00
8 Jonathan Bocina Meat Shop 3:20:08
9 Luke Hall Bentonville Racing 3:20:17
10 Griffin Park Canyon Bicycles 3:22:31
11 Wristen Paschich Nero Veloce p/b Mich 3:22:36
12 Eric Bruins Big Orange Cycling p 3:22:36 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Cobley
13 Torsten Zorn PAA Cycling 3:22:39
14 John Coletta Peet's Coffee Racing 3:23:04
15 Alex Barnes Santa Monica BMW Hel 3:24:43
16 Gregory Foster Nero Veloce p/b Mich 3:25:03
17 Kyle Berg Athlete Octane Racin 3:25:21
18 William Raus S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl I 3:25:26
19 Noah Jacobson Nero Veloce p/b Mich 3:25:30
20 David Preston Natural Grocers 3:25:36
21 Edgar Rivas Pacific Premier Bank 3:26:11
22 Landry Bobo COS Racing 3:27:35
23 Adam V pochon Reynolds Roofing CRJ 3:27:35
24 David Ellis Big Orange Cycling p 3:29:51 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Cobley
25 Micah Lerner LOW//Factory Racing 3:30:34
26 Jason Francia SimpleGreen 3:30:39
27 Timothy Palyukh Bicycles Plus Racing 3:30:49
28 David Rutledge ZiaVelo Cycling 3:31:01 Teammate Win: Kevin Quattlebaum
29 Bladi Duran Big Orange Cycling p 3:38:01 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Cobley
Finishers: Cat 3: 29  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tayne Andrade Echelon Racing 3:35:29
2 Caiden Plummer Arizona Devo 3:35:44
3 Philip Neis Echelon Racing 3:35:44 Teammate Win: Tayne Andrade
4 Quinn Agnew El Grupo 3:35:44
5 Francis Horton ZiaVelo Cycling 3:35:51
6 Reed Soehnel RA Racing Apparel/BM 3:35:53
7 Kevin Salmon Pay 'N Take 3:35:55
8 Zaid Murrieta El Grupo 3:39:24 Teammate Top 5: Quinn Agnew
9 Patrick Kerwin El Grupo 3:39:26 Teammate Top 5: Quinn Agnew
10 Joseph Vandeven 3:39:27
11 Quinn Abfalterer 3:39:29
12 Xavier Estala Atom Cyclist 3:39:40
13 Gerd Pfister 3:39:40
14 Joe Pavlik Team Pay N Take 3:39:44
15 Eric Collins ZiaVelo Cycling 3:39:49 Teammate Top 5: Francis Horton
16 Ernesto Camacho Ghost Olympus Team 3:40:26
18 Joseph Clark Velo Veloce 3:41:46
19 Ryan Hentz Bikeman.com 3:42:53
20 Aitor Zubiarrain 3:43:01
21 Kyle Sparks Tulsa Wheelmen 3:43:36
23 Dennis Roodvoets El Grupo 3:43:53 Teammate Top 5: Quinn Agnew
24 Michael Abdalla Echelon Racing 3:44:10 Teammate Win: Tayne Andrade
25 Isaac Alvidrez EP Cyclists 3:44:42
26 Zach Taraschi ZiaVelo Cycling 3:45:38 Teammate Top 5: Francis Horton
27 Jack Senese El Grupo 3:46:40 Teammate Top 5: Quinn Agnew
28 Roberto Barron Elevate 3:46:40
29 Quang Tran 3:47:42
30 William Drasler 3:50:18
31 Rogan James El Grupo 3:51:17 Teammate Top 5: Quinn Agnew
32 Thomas Mattsson High Desert Bicycles 3:54:50
33 David Yee Ghost Olympus Team 3:56:36
35 Kajeme Murrieta El Grupo 4:03:44 Teammate Top 5: Quinn Agnew
Finishers: Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Baker Chico Cycling Team 3:10:59
2 Raik Huster Sonic Boom Racing p/ 3:12:17
3 Christopher Phipps ThirstyBear p/b Akam 3:12:17
4 Bryan Reid RA Racing Apparel/BM 3:12:25
5 Aaron Jeffrey Sonic Boom Racing p/ 3:12:39
6 Jonathan Cavner Sonic Boom Racing p/ 3:14:04
7 Al Senft ZiaVelo Cycling 3:14:21
8 Daniel Fernandez Sonic Boom Racing p/ 3:14:29 Teammate Top 5: Raik Huster
9 Daniel Casper Donkey Label 3:15:18
10 Andrew Shapiro RA Racing Apparel/BM 3:15:27 Teammate Top 5: Bryan Reid
11 Justin Lowe Lift Center Racing 3:15:53
12 James Newsom Team Elevate Racing 3:18:13
13 Timothy Carolan Cyclefit Solutions R 3:18:17
14 Daniel Quirk ThirstyBear p/b Akam 3:18:57 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Phipps
15 John Guala Sonic Boom Racing p/ 3:19:07 Teammate Top 5: Raik Huster
16 Shawn ^daly ThirstyBear p/b Akam 3:19:07 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Phipps
17 Mike Castaldo Chico Cycling Team 3:19:16 Teammate Win: Jonathan Baker
18 Joseph Foster ThirstyBear p/b Akam 3:22:50 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Phipps
19 Hans Gouwens ThirstyBear p/b Akam 3:22:50 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Phipps
20 Brian Mcandrews ThirstyBear p/b Akam 3:22:50 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Phipps
21 David Binkowski 3:23:12
22 Tony Bettini 3:23:18
23 Mark Tucsnak The Bicycle Warehous 3:23:24
24 Robert Knock US Military Enduranc 3:28:25
25 Lance Haag ThirstyBear p/b Akam 3:33:21 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Phipps
26 Eugene Boronow Superissimo 3:35:05
27 Jim Gentes Family Cycling Cente 3:45:58
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pete Dahle JMB Racing 3:25:48
2 Jaycee Cary Velo Club La Grange 3:25:53
3 Joseph Sullivan SJBC 3:27:05
4 Tyler Peterson Old School Industrie 3:27:16
5 Dermot Kealey Finchley Racing Team 3:27:16
6 Randall Bradford Echelon Racing 3:27:21
7 Nick Gillock Michelob Ultra / La 3:27:34
8 Andrew Scott Sabino Cycles Racing 3:27:46
9 Dan Armijo SDP 3:27:48
10 Scott Steffen High Desert Bicycles 3:28:41
11 Charlie Drysdale RA Racing Apparel/BM 3:31:18
12 Richard Mull Big Orange Cycling 3:31:25
13 Silvio Menezes Sport Systems 505 Cy 3:31:30
14 Thomas Bain Geri Atrix 3:32:59
15 Bill Dahl Sport Systems 505 Cy 3:33:03
16 Daniel Furtney CycleFit Solutions R 3:35:21
17 Morgan Murri GECKO 3:35:57
18 Thomas Vehe 3:36:08
19 Robert Kantor ColoBikeLaw.com 3:38:42
20 Andrew Witten Zephyr RDJ Racing 3:39:07
21 Timothy Taylor Lift Center Racing 3:39:27
22 Paul Kealey Sabin Canyon Cycles 3:41:34
23 Jim Clark Cascade Bicycles 3:45:03
24 Frank Kurzawa Violet Crown Sports 3:45:13
25 Timothy Schoeny Rio Grande Racing Te 3:56:42
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jhonnatan Manuel navaez prado Axeon Hagens Berman* 4:05:03
Off The Front
2 Serghei Tvetcov Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 4:05:03
Off The Front
3 Gavin Mannion UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 4:05:03
Off The Front
4 Adam De vos Rally Cycling* 4:05:06
Off The Front
5 Taylor 'tj' eisenhart Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie Sp 4:05:08
Off The Front
6 Evan Huffman Rally Cycling* 4:05:08
Off The Front
7 Robert Britton Rally Cycling* 4:05:19
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Adam De vos
8 Sepp Kuss Rally Cycling* 4:05:56
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Adam De vos
9 Francisco Mancebo CANYON BICYCLES 4:07:58
Off The Front
10 Kyle Murphy Cylance Cycling* 4:08:16
Off The Front
11 Matteo Dal-cin Rally Cycling* 4:08:16
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Adam De vos
12 Robert Squire CANYON BICYCLES 4:09:36
Off The Front
13 Jack Burke AEVOLO 4:09:41
Off The Front
14 Leturia Jokin etxabe AEVOLO 4:09:41
Off The Front
20 Daniel Jaramillo diez UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 4:10:06
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Gavin Mannion
21 Javier Acevedo UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 4:10:52
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Gavin Mannion
22 Santiago Montenegro MOVISTAR-ECUADOR 4:12:03
Off The Front
24 Gabriel Baca STORCK-CCN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 4:12:14
Off The Front
26 Flavio De luna STORCK-CCN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 4:12:18
Off The Front
27 Isaiah Newkirk 303 PROJECT 4:12:18
Off The Front
28 Andrei Krasilnikau HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINC 4:12:18
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Taylor 'tj' eisenhart
29 Justin Mauch LANDIS/TREK 4:12:27
Off The Front
30 Robin Carpenter HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINC 4:12:28 Teammate Top 5: Taylor 'tj' eisenhart
32 Jonathan Clarke UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 4:12:39
2
Teammate Top 5: Gavin Mannion
33 Kaler Marshall CANYON BICYCLES 4:16:22
3
34 Taylor Shelden Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 4:18:02
4
Teammate Top 5: Serghei Tvetcov
35 Alex Hoehn ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 4:19:10
5
37 Ruben Companioni HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINC 4:19:12
7
Teammate Top 5: Taylor 'tj' eisenhart
38 Alexander Cowan SILBER PRO CYCLING 4:19:18
8
41 Travis Mccabe UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 4:20:03 Teammate Top 5: Gavin Mannion
43 Cortlan Brown CANYON BICYCLES 4:20:13
44 Matthew Zimmer GATEWAY HARLEY-DAVIDSON TREK U25 DE 4:20:13
DNF Chad Young Axeon Hagens Berman* Teammate Win: Jhonnatan Manuel navaez prado
45 Greg Henderson UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 4:20:13 Teammate Top 5: Gavin Mannion
DNF Karl Menzies CYLANCE CYCLING
DNF Benjamin Wolfe Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* Teammate Top 5: Serghei Tvetcov
48 Micah Engle GATEWAY HARLEY-DAVIDSON TREK U25 DE 4:20:13
49 Alexander Cataford UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 4:20:13 Teammate Top 5: Gavin Mannion
50 Keegan Swirbul Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 4:20:13 Teammate Top 5: Serghei Tvetcov
DNF Angus Morton Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* Teammate Top 5: Serghei Tvetcov
DNF Max Cronyn CRCA/FOUNDATION
52 Stephen Bassett SILBER PRO CYCLING 4:20:13
DNF Sean Gardner GATEWAY HARLEY-DAVIDSON TREK U25 DE
DNF Adam Bryfogle LANDIS/TREK
55 Coulton Hartrich SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT/SEASUCKER/CUTTE 4:20:13
DNF Andrew Clemence LANDIS/TREK
56 Christopher Blevins Axeon Hagens Berman* 4:20:13 Teammate Win: Jhonnatan Manuel navaez prado
DNF Ian Holt PACIFIC PREMIER BANK CYCLING TEAM
57 Lachlan Norris UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 4:20:13 Teammate Top 5: Gavin Mannion
DNF Stefano *barberi SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT/SEASUCKER/CUTTE
58 Lance Haidet AEVOLO 4:22:09
62 Tyler Stites AEVOLO 4:22:33
Off The Back
64 Joshua Berry Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 4:26:28
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Serghei Tvetcov
65 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 4:26:28
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Serghei Tvetcov
73 Brendan Mccormack CRCA/FOUNDATION 4:26:43
74 Johnathan Freter SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT/SEASUCKER/CUTTE 4:26:43
76 Nick Torraca ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 4:27:10
79 Colin Joyce RALLY CYCLING 4:29:47 Teammate Top 5: Adam De vos
83 David Greif LANDIS/TREK 4:30:19
84 Innokenty Zavyalov ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 4:30:30
85 Samuel Burston MOBIUS FUTURE RACING 4:30:30
86 Maxwell Ackermann GATEWAY HARLEY-DAVIDSON TREK U25 DE 4:30:30
87 Austin Stephens 303 PROJECT 4:30:30
88 Christopher Wyman PACIFIC PREMIER BANK CYCLING TEAM 4:30:30
89 Brian Mcculloch ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 4:30:30
90 Anthony Fitch PACIFIC PREMIER BANK CYCLING TEAM 4:30:30
91 Jules Goguely STORCK-CCN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 4:30:30
93 Gage Hecht AEVOLO 4:30:55
94 Oliver Flautt 303 PROJECT 4:31:02
95 Alfredo Rodriguez ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 4:34:04
96 Tim Savre SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT/SEASUCKER/CUTTE 4:34:15
98 Brendan Rhim HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINC 4:34:53 Teammate Top 5: Taylor 'tj' eisenhart
99 Michael Rice Axeon Hagens Berman* 4:38:03 Teammate Win: Jhonnatan Manuel navaez prado
100 Cormac Mcgeough LANDIS/TREK 4:40:29
102 Edward Anderson Axeon Hagens Berman* 4:40:36 Teammate Win: Jhonnatan Manuel navaez prado
103 Wouter Zwart LANDIS/TREK 4:40:36
106 Taylor Warren 303 PROJECT 4:46:14
108 Joseph Bacala LANDIS/TREK 4:49:03
109 Owen Gillott STORCK-CCN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 4:49:14
110 Charles 'mac' cassin 303 PROJECT 4:49:18
Finishers: Cat 1: 50   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jillian Gardner Canyon Bicycles Shim 4:00:59
2 Chloe Welch El Grupo 4:01:09
3 Lauren Thompson High Desert Bicycles 4:02:04
4 Shelby Hoglund Sabino Cycles Racing 4:02:55
5 Tori Riemersma Landis/Trek 4:05:00
6 Michelle Mjoen Natural Grocers Cycl 4:05:00
7 Izabel Adams El Grupo 4:08:48 Teammate Top 5: Chloe Welch
8 Barbara Mariani Yoga Box Racing p/b 4:08:51
9 Laura Medrano Ghost Olympus Team 4:08:53
10 Madison Major El Grupo 4:09:18 Teammate Top 5: Chloe Welch
11 Ellie Wood Landis/Trek 4:09:55 Teammate Top 5: Tori Riemersma
12 Sarah Posner Landis/Trek 4:09:57 Teammate Top 5: Tori Riemersma
13 Veronica Barron EP Cyclists 4:11:07
14 Elizabeth Korinek 4:15:27
15 Nathalie Potvin AZ Women Racing 4:18:44
16 Jane Berger AZ Women Racing 4:18:49
17 Terry Moore ZiaVelo Cycling 4:21:52
18 Pearl Dixon El Grupo 4:22:40 Teammate Top 5: Chloe Welch
19 Brigitte Jordan Dallas Bike Works 4:27:58
DNF Tamatha Risner ZiaVelo Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katharine Hall UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:04:49
Off The Front
2 Tayler Wiles UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:04:55
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Katharine Hall
3 Ruth Winder UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:06:57
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Katharine Hall
4 Kristabel Doebel-hickok CYLANCE PRO CYCLING 3:06:57
Off The Front
5 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 3:07:05
Off The Front
6 Elizabeth Wilborne Hagens Berman | Supermint* 3:07:05
Off The Front
7 Lex Albrecht Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 3:07:08
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
8 Leah Thomas Sho-Air TWENTY20* 3:07:10
Off The Front
9 Caitlin Laroche Rally Cycling* 3:07:12
Off The Front
10 Emma White Rally Cycling* 3:07:19
Off The Front
11 Mindy Mccutcheon VISIT DALLAS DNA 3:07:19
Off The Front
12 Julie Emmerman AMY D FOUNDATION 3:07:28
Off The Front
13 Kaitlin Antonneau CYLANCE PRO CYCLING 3:07:35
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Kristabel Doebel-hickok
14 Kathryn Donovan VISIT DALLAS DNA 3:07:38
Off The Front
15 Abigail Mickey COLAVITA/BIANCHI USA 3:07:45
Off The Front
16 Kathryn Buss TEAM TIBCO - SILCON VALLEY BANK 3:07:48
Off The Front
17 Nicolle Bruderer TEAM TIBCO - SILCON VALLEY BANK 3:08:07
Off The Front
18 Breanne Nalder VISIT DALLAS DNA 3:08:22
Off The Front
19 Marcela Elizabeth prieto moreno CONADE-VISIT MEXICO-SPECIALIZED 3:08:29
Off The Front
20 Erica Clevenger VISIT DALLAS DNA 3:08:38
Off The Front
21 Stefanie Sydlik AMY D FOUNDATION 3:10:12
Off The Front
24 Alison Starnes CYLANCE PRO CYCLING 3:11:49
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Kristabel Doebel-hickok
25 Shayna Powless SHO - AIR TWENTY20 3:11:49
Off The Front
26 Brianna Walle TEAM TIBCO - SILCON VALLEY BANK 3:11:49
Off The Front
28 Margot A clyne AMY D FOUNDATION 3:14:34
29 Tarah Cole LANDIS/TREK TEAM 3:14:42
30 Lori Nedescu RISE RACING 3:15:37
31 Illi Gardner AMY D FOUNDATION 3:15:37
32 Megan Alderete HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT 3:15:37
36 Emily Jordan LANDIS/TREK TEAM 3:15:37
Off The Back
37 Liza Rachetto HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT 3:15:37
Off The Back
39 Emma Grant COLAVITA/BIANCHI USA 3:15:37
Off The Back
40 Lindsay Myers TEAM TIBCO - SILCON VALLEY BANK 3:15:37
Off The Back
41 Joelle Numainville CYLANCE PRO CYCLING 3:15:37
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kristabel Doebel-hickok
43 Lindsay Bayer HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT 3:17:43
Off The Back
44 Allison Beveridge RALLY CYCLING 3:17:43
Off The Back
46 Amy Benner RALLY CYCLING 3:17:43
Off The Back
47 Erica Zaveta CYLANCE PRO CYCLING 3:17:43
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kristabel Doebel-hickok
48 Maureen Mcauliffe LANDIS/TREK TEAM 3:19:29
Off The Back
49 Bethann Orton HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT 3:21:03
50 Holly Breck SHO - AIR TWENTY20 3:21:05
51 Aliya Traficante AMY D FOUNDATION 3:23:37
52 Sally Aston LANDIS/TREK TEAM 3:24:57
53 Jamie Gilgen RISE RACING 3:26:19
54 Lauretta Hanson UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:30:44 Teammate Win: Katharine Hall
55 Lauren Hall UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:30:44 Teammate Win: Katharine Hall
57 Gillian Ellsay COLAVITA/BIANCHI USA 3:30:44
58 Amber Pierce COLAVITA/BIANCHI USA 3:30:44
Finishers: Cat 1: 24   Cat 2: 15   Cat ?: 9