Log In
Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 • Apr 21 2017
Clear, 76 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Holic LUX/Stradling 35:41.0
2 Cyrus Pearo Primal - Audi Denver 36:24.2
3 Sean Quinn LUX/Stradling 36:33.6 Teammate Win: Richard Holic
4 Fortunato Ferrara RA Racing Apparel/BM 36:37.3
5 Matthew Woods 36:49.4
6 Sterling Watson COS Racing 37:19.4
7 James Snitzer Primal - Audi Denver 37:21.0 Teammate Top 5: Cyrus Pearo
8 Robin Warman Portland Bicycle Stu 37:31.1
9 Brandon Babiracki COS Racing 37:32.6
10 Benjamin Wright Dire Wolf Racing 37:35.0
11 Camden Vodicka LUX/Stradling 37:41.7 Teammate Win: Richard Holic
12 Zachary Morvant Dolce Vita Freewheel 38:13.6
13 Cooper Shanks Dolce Vita Freewheel 38:15.3
14 Steven *davis CENTRIC RACING p/b C 38:20.4
15 Thomas Wavrin NorthStar Developmen 38:20.4
16 Mat Stephens Arapahoe Resources / 38:21.1
17 Nick Perhala Monster Media Racing 38:28.0
18 David Leonard Natural Grocers 38:29.3
19 Nicholas Wirski Athlete Octane Racin 38:33.5
20 Paul Thomas Athlete Octane Racin 38:39.3
21 Alex Driscoll COS Racing 38:40.4
22 Connor Sallee Bicycles Plus Racing 38:49.4
23 Gregory Seymour 303 Project Cycling 39:02.3
24 Alex Carmona 39:09.1
25 Miguel Santillanes Joyerias Meza 39:30.4
26 Joseph Stewart Caliber-SBR Cycling 39:34.8
27 Michael Palmer RA Racing Apparel/BM 39:43.3 Teammate Top 5: Fortunato Ferrara
28 Jason Siegle Santa Monica BMW Hel 39:51.7
29 Darin Morgan Dolce Vita Freewheel 39:54.7
30 Connor Everett COS Racing 39:57.5
31 Tanner Soelberg Caliber-SBR Cycling 39:59.5
32 Matthew Wikstrom Santa Monica BMW Hel 40:02.0
33 Erick Sobey CENTRIC RACING p/b C 40:08.4
34 Keaton Rich Caliber-SBR Cycling 40:31.5
35 Trevor Jackson Caliber-SBR Cycling 40:38.7
36 Jacob Schofield Bicycle Heaven | PVA 40:40.3
37 Preston Weeks Caliber-SBR Cycling 40:42.3
38 Joey Iuliano Sabino Cycles Racing 40:45.3
39 Mitchell Peterson Caliber-SBR Cycling 40:50.6
40 Marco Wajda Project Echelon Raci 41:06.8
41 Christopher Beall LOW//Factory Racing 41:31.4
42 Adriano Castro Dolce Vita Freewheel 41:33.7
43 Zach Shone Athlete Octane Racin 41:37.0
44 Timothy Lang LOW//Factory Racing 41:48.6
45 Spencer Miller COS Racing 42:11.6
46 Virgilio Pigliucci Dolce Vita Freewheel 42:16.3
47 Ian London Primal - Audi Denver 42:16.4 Teammate Top 5: Cyrus Pearo
48 Michael Dutczak Athlete Octane Racin 42:51.9
49 William Barnum COS Racing 43:37.3
50 Cody Hoggatt COS Racing 45:09.0
51 Brendan Bengtson Athlete Octane Racin 45:23.7
Finishers: Cat 1: 20   Cat 2: 28   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucas Bourgoyne Hot Tubes Developmen 37:29.7
2 Ethan Overson El Grupo 38:23.6
3 Jonathan Bocina Meat Shop 38:40.7
4 Michael Nightingale GS Panache 38:53.2
5 Alex Barnes Santa Monica BMW Hel 39:04.4
6 Matthew Riccitello El Grupo 39:17.9
7 Wristen Paschich Nero Veloce p/b Mich 39:23.2
8 Torsten Zorn PAA Cycling 39:24.1
9 Landry Bobo COS Racing 39:50.0
10 Luke Hall Bentonville Racing 39:52.9
11 Kevin Quattlebaum ZiaVelo Cycling 39:57.3
12 Adam V pochon Reynolds Roofing CRJ 39:58.1
13 Griffin Park Canyon Bicycles 40:17.1
14 Tyrel Fuchs Velo Veloce 40:29.8
15 Edgar Rivas Pacific Premier Bank 40:35.6
16 Kyle Berg Athlete Octane Racin 40:42.7
17 David Preston Natural Grocers 40:50.4
18 David Ellis Big Orange Cycling p 41:27.8
19 Eric Bruins Big Orange Cycling p 41:32.1
20 Daniel Cobley Big Orange Cycling p 41:56.0
21 Bladi Duran Big Orange Cycling p 42:23.8
22 William Raus S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl I 42:36.1
23 David Rutledge ZiaVelo Cycling 42:50.9
24 John Coletta Peet's Coffee Racing 42:58.2
25 Noah Jacobson Nero Veloce p/b Mich 43:30.8
26 Jason Francia SimpleGreen 44:02.1
27 Timothy Palyukh Bicycles Plus Racing 44:39.1
28 Micah Lerner LOW//Factory Racing 45:24.9
29 Gregory Foster Nero Veloce p/b Mich 50:35.1
Finishers: Cat 3: 29  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Salmon Pay 'N Take 38:43.3
2 Joe Pavlik Team Pay N Take 40:07.1
3 Reed Soehnel RA Racing Apparel/BM 40:07.3
4 Francis Horton ZiaVelo Cycling 41:00.5
5 Philip Neis Echelon Racing 41:10.1
6 Caiden Plummer Arizona Devo 41:47.4
7 Ryan Hentz Bikeman.com 41:51.0
8 Eric Collins ZiaVelo Cycling 42:03.8 Teammate Top 5: Francis Horton
9 Tayne Andrade Echelon Racing 42:09.0 Teammate Top 5: Philip Neis
10 Quinn Agnew El Grupo 42:20.5
11 Zaid Murrieta El Grupo 42:27.1
12 Gerd Pfister 42:28.1
13 Michael Abdalla Echelon Racing 42:29.5 Teammate Top 5: Philip Neis
14 Patrick Kerwin El Grupo 43:05.8
15 Quang Tran 43:07.0
16 Ernesto Camacho Ghost Olympus Team 43:13.2
17 Joseph Clark Velo Veloce 43:37.0
18 Rogan James El Grupo 43:48.9
19 Xavier Estala Atom Cyclist 43:56.4
20 Aitor Zubiarrain 43:58.2
21 Adan Corona Ghost Olympus Team 44:06.8
22 Jesus Cornejo osuna Ghost Olympus Team 44:10.3
23 Dennis Roodvoets El Grupo 44:30.9
24 Noah Bankhurst Velo Veloce 45:00.3
25 Quinn Abfalterer 45:06.7
27 Isaac Alvidrez EP Cyclists 45:47.2
28 Roberto Barron Elevate 45:49.2
29 William Drasler 46:05.5
30 Zach Taraschi ZiaVelo Cycling 46:07.5 Teammate Top 5: Francis Horton
31 Kyle Sparks Tulsa Wheelmen 46:09.4
32 Kajeme Murrieta El Grupo 46:13.1
33 Thomas Mattsson High Desert Bicycles 46:25.8
34 Ian Oliver 46:57.2
35 David Yee Ghost Olympus Team 47:01.2
36 Jack Senese El Grupo 47:19.8
38 Richard Castro CycleFit Solutions R 52:41.6
39 Joseph Vandeven 52:41.8
Finishers: Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Baker Chico Cycling Team 38:06.6
2 Jonathan Cavner Sonic Boom Racing p/ 38:06.9
3 Daniel Casper Donkey Label 38:36.1
4 Aaron Jeffrey Sonic Boom Racing p/ 38:39.8
5 Al Senft ZiaVelo Cycling 38:44.0
6 Raik Huster Sonic Boom Racing p/ 38:49.6
7 Bryan Reid RA Racing Apparel/BM 40:07.9
8 John Guala Sonic Boom Racing p/ 40:11.0 Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Cavner
9 James Newsom Team Elevate Racing 40:15.2
10 Joseph Foster ThirstyBear p/b Akam 40:19.6
11 Daniel Fernandez Sonic Boom Racing p/ 41:01.6 Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Cavner
12 Timothy Carolan Cyclefit Solutions R 41:26.8
13 Andrew Shapiro RA Racing Apparel/BM 41:28.8
14 Justin Lowe Lift Center Racing 41:36.4
15 Daniel Quirk ThirstyBear p/b Akam 42:12.1
16 Hans Gouwens ThirstyBear p/b Akam 42:38.7
17 Tony Bettini 43:02.7
18 Brian Mcandrews ThirstyBear p/b Akam 43:05.9
19 Shawn ^daly ThirstyBear p/b Akam 43:09.6
20 David Binkowski 43:12.6
21 Eugene Boronow Superissimo 43:17.2
22 Mike Castaldo Chico Cycling Team 44:13.3 Teammate Win: Jonathan Baker
23 Mark Tucsnak The Bicycle Warehous 44:21.7
24 Christopher Phipps ThirstyBear p/b Akam 45:10.0
25 Lance Haag ThirstyBear p/b Akam 45:10.4
26 Robert Knock US Military Enduranc 47:26.2
27 Jim Gentes Family Cycling Cente 48:32.9
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jaycee Cary Velo Club La Grange 40:01.2
2 Dan Armijo SDP 40:32.8
3 Scott Steffen High Desert Bicycles 40:33.3
4 Dermot Kealey Finchley Racing Team 40:52.2
5 Silvio Menezes Sport Systems 505 Cy 40:55.6
6 Bill Dahl Sport Systems 505 Cy 41:00.8
7 Randall Bradford Echelon Racing 41:38.4
8 Andrew Scott Sabino Cycles Racing 41:41.8
9 Nick Gillock Michelob Ultra / La 42:09.1
10 Richard Mull Big Orange Cycling 42:20.7
11 Joseph Sullivan SJBC 42:36.7
12 Charlie Drysdale RA Racing Apparel/BM 42:46.3
13 Tyler Peterson Old School Industrie 42:54.7
14 Daniel Furtney CycleFit Solutions R 43:51.9
15 Thomas Bain Geri Atrix 44:01.1
16 Thomas Vehe 44:21.3
17 Paul Kealey Sabin Canyon Cycles 44:23.0
18 Robert Kantor ColoBikeLaw.com 44:43.1
19 Timothy Taylor Lift Center Racing 45:32.8
20 Pete Dahle JMB Racing 45:56.3
21 Leo Masursky Sabino Cycles Racing 46:17.2
22 Morgan Murri GECKO 47:05.7
23 Jim Clark Cascade Bicycles 47:31.0
24 Andrew Witten Zephyr RDJ Racing 48:01.6
25 Frank Kurzawa Violet Crown Sports 48:29.4
26 Timothy Schoeny Rio Grande Racing Te 48:33.2
27 Chip Chilson Litespeed - BMW 49:06.3
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Huffman Rally Cycling* 33:07.1
2 Taylor 'tj' eisenhart Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie Sp 33:32.8
3 Nigel Ellsay SILBER PRO CYCLING 33:40.9
4 Serghei Tvetcov Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 33:42.1
5 Gavin Mannion UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 33:45.6
6 Matteo Dal-cin Rally Cycling* 33:53.6 Teammate Win: Evan Huffman
7 Robert Britton Rally Cycling* 33:56.9 Teammate Win: Evan Huffman
8 Kyle Murphy Cylance Cycling* 34:13.2
9 Alexander Cowan SILBER PRO CYCLING 34:25.6 Teammate Top 5: Nigel Ellsay
10 George Simpson Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 34:26.8
11 Alexander Cataford UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLI 34:29.3 Teammate Top 5: Gavin Mannion
12 Stephen Bassett SILBER PRO CYCLING 34:35.0 Teammate Top 5: Nigel Ellsay
13 Robin Carpenter Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie Sp 34:41.8 Teammate Top 5: Taylor 'tj' eisenhart
14 Francisco Mancebo CANYON BICYCLES 34:43.1
16 Andrei Krasilnikau Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie Sp 34:47.6 Teammate Top 5: Taylor 'tj' eisenhart
17 Brendan Rhim Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie Sp 34:48.4 Teammate Top 5: Taylor 'tj' eisenhart
18 Ruben Companioni Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie Sp 34:51.2 Teammate Top 5: Taylor 'tj' eisenhart
20 Johnathan Freter SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT/SEASUCKER/CUTTE 34:54.6
22 Adam De vos Rally Cycling* 34:57.5 Teammate Win: Evan Huffman
25 Sepp Kuss Rally Cycling* 35:02.7 Teammate Win: Evan Huffman
27 Isaiah Newkirk 303 PROJECT 35:05.5
28 Kaler Marshall CANYON BICYCLES 35:14.7
29 Jack Burke AEVELO 35:17.0
30 Justin Mauch LANDIS/TREK 35:21.6
32 Gage Hecht AEVELO 35:32.2
33 Micah Engle GATEWAY HARLEY-DAVIDSON TREK U25 DE 35:32.9
34 Taylor Shelden JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 35:34.3 Teammate Top 5: Serghei Tvetcov
35 Andrew Clemence LANDIS/TREK 35:34.8
37 Lachlan Norris UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLI 35:48.2 Teammate Top 5: Gavin Mannion
39 Greg Henderson UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLI 35:51.3 Teammate Top 5: Gavin Mannion
40 Samuel Burston MOBIUS FUTURE RACING 35:53.7
46 Angus Morton JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 36:15.8 Teammate Top 5: Serghei Tvetcov
47 Benjamin Wolfe JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 36:15.9 Teammate Top 5: Serghei Tvetcov
48 Matthew Zimmer GATEWAY HARLEY-DAVIDSON TREK U25 DE 36:17.0
49 Robert Squire CANYON BICYCLES 36:18.2
51 Travis Mccabe UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLI 36:21.0 Teammate Top 5: Gavin Mannion
53 Max Cronyn CRCA/FOUNDATION 36:32.9
56 Joseph Lewis Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie Sp 36:41.6 Teammate Top 5: Taylor 'tj' eisenhart
57 Tyler Stites AEVELO 36:42.2
62 Alex Hoehn ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 36:49.5
64 Keegan Swirbul JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 36:50.3 Teammate Top 5: Serghei Tvetcov
66 Innokenty Zavyalov ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 36:55.9
67 Cortlan Brown CANYON BICYCLES 36:56.7
68 Karl Menzies CYLANCE CYCLING 36:59.3
71 Charles 'mac' cassin 303 PROJECT 37:05.5
74 Jacob Rathe JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 37:12.6 Teammate Top 5: Serghei Tvetcov
75 Lance Haidet AEVELO 37:14.2
78 Oliver Flautt 303 PROJECT 37:16.6
82 Coulton Hartrich SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT/SEASUCKER/CUTTE 37:24.7
87 Joseph Bacala LANDIS/TREK 37:42.8
89 Alfredo Rodriguez ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 37:43.7
90 David Greif LANDIS/TREK 37:44.6
94 Sean Gardner GATEWAY HARLEY-DAVIDSON TREK U25 DE 37:58.1
95 Anthony Fitch PACIFIC PREMIER BANK CYCLING TEAM 38:02.2
98 Cormac Mcgeough LANDIS/TREK 38:06.7
99 Flavio De luna STORCK-CCN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 38:11.8
100 Austin Stephens 303 PROJECT 38:11.8
101 Christopher Wyman PACIFIC PREMIER BANK CYCLING TEAM 38:14.3
103 Taylor Warren 303 PROJECT 38:20.6
106 Wouter Zwart LANDIS/TREK 38:23.6
107 Danny Pate Rally Cycling* 38:25.1 Teammate Win: Evan Huffman
108 Colin Joyce Rally Cycling* 38:27.1 Teammate Win: Evan Huffman
111 Jonathan Clarke UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLI 38:36.1 Teammate Top 5: Gavin Mannion
113 Ian Holt PACIFIC PREMIER BANK CYCLING TEAM 38:38.1
114 Marc-antoine Nadon H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 38:38.1
116 Eric Young Rally Cycling* 38:44.3 Teammate Win: Evan Huffman
118 Jules Goguely STORCK-CCN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 38:50.6
119 Tim Savre SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT/SEASUCKER/CUTTE 38:54.0
121 Brendan Mccormack CRCA/FOUNDATION 39:02.9
125 Adam Bryfogle LANDIS/TREK 39:14.1
126 Stefano *barberi SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT/SEASUCKER/CUTTE 39:25.3
127 Owen Gillott STORCK-CCN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 39:33.6
128 Nick Torraca ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 39:34.9
129 Santiago Montenegro MOVISTAR-ECUADOR 39:40.2
130 Brian Mcculloch ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING 39:51.7
133 Gabriel Baca STORCK-CCN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 40:13.5
134 Marcos Lazzarotto SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT/SEASUCKER/CUTTE 40:14.3
135 Maxwell Ackermann GATEWAY HARLEY-DAVIDSON TREK U25 DE 40:27.7
Finishers: Cat 1: 51   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Thompson High Desert Bicycles 44:18.6
2 Terry Moore ZiaVelo Cycling 44:32.2
3 Tamatha Brock ZiaVelo Cycling 45:14.7
4 Tori Riemersma Landis/Trek 46:06.0
5 Michelle Mjoen Natural Grocers Cycl 46:17.5
6 Chloe Welch El Grupo 46:50.7
7 Shelby Hoglund Sabino Cycles Racing 47:04.9
8 Jane Berger AZ Women Racing 47:43.5
9 Jillian Gardner Canyon Bicycles Shim 48:01.4
10 Laura Medrano Ghost Olympus Team 48:58.6
11 Jennifer Camoriano Two Wheel Jones raci 49:06.9
12 Madison Major El Grupo 49:42.2
13 Katy Simmons Yoga Box Racing p/b 49:55.7
14 Sarah Posner Landis/Trek 50:13.7 Teammate Top 5: Tori Riemersma
15 Barbara Mariani Yoga Box Racing p/b 50:18.6
16 Pearl Dixon El Grupo 50:41.1
17 Ellie Wood Landis/Trek 50:49.2 Teammate Top 5: Tori Riemersma
18 Izabel Adams El Grupo 51:41.8
19 Elizabeth Korinek 52:25.5
20 Veronica Barron EP Cyclists 52:31.4
21 Nathalie Potvin AZ Women Racing 54:21.0
22 Brigitte Jordan Dallas Bike Works 55:12.1
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leah Thomas Sho-Air TWENTY20* 38:27.6
2 Tayler Wiles UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 38:33.1
3 Julie Emmerman AMY D FOUNDATION 39:23.6
4 Ruth Winder UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 39:25.7
5 Brianna Walle Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 39:38.3
6 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 39:49.1
7 Kathryn Buss Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 40:27.0 Teammate Top 5: Brianna Walle
8 Elizabeth Wilborne Hagens Berman | Supermint* 40:29.6
9 Katharine Hall UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 40:31.7 Teammate Top 5: Tayler Wiles
10 Emma White Rally Cycling* 40:45.1
11 Abigail Mickey COLAVITA/BIANCHI USA 40:45.2
12 Alison Starnes CYLANCE PRO CYCLING 40:52.5
13 Mindy Mccutcheon VISIT DALLAS DNA 40:58.5
14 Kristabel Doebel-hickok CYLANCE PRO CYCLING 41:34.4
15 Lindsay Bayer HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT 41:37.3
16 Lex Albrecht TEAM TIBCO - SILCON VALLEY BANK 41:38.4
17 Stefanie Sydlik AMY D FOUNDATION 41:43.6 Teammate Top 5: Julie Emmerman
18 Miriam Brouwer RISE RACING 41:46.4
19 Breanne Nalder VISIT DALLAS DNA 41:50.1
21 Emma Grant COLAVITA/BIANCHI USA 41:54.7
22 Sara Bergen RALLY CYCLING 41:59.7
23 Kathryn Donovan VISIT DALLAS DNA 42:02.5
24 Tarah Cole LANDIS/TREK TEAM 42:06.9
26 Erica Clevenger VISIT DALLAS DNA 42:25.6
27 Margot A clyne AMY D FOUNDATION 42:47.5 Teammate Top 5: Julie Emmerman
28 Caitlin Laroche RALLY CYCLING 42:50.2
29 Allison Beveridge RALLY CYCLING 42:55.0
30 Bethann Orton HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT 42:57.5
31 Amber Pierce COLAVITA/BIANCHI USA 43:03.5
32 Lauretta Hanson UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 43:10.3 Teammate Top 5: Tayler Wiles
33 Nicolle Bruderer TEAM TIBCO - SILCON VALLEY BANK 43:12.2
35 Kaitlin Antonneau CYLANCE PRO CYCLING 43:27.6
36 Shayna Powless Sho-Air TWENTY20* 43:28.8 Teammate Win: Leah Thomas
37 Gillian Ellsay COLAVITA/BIANCHI USA 43:47.4
38 Emily Jordan LANDIS/TREK TEAM 43:52.8
39 Megan Alderete HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT 43:54.2
40 Holly Breck Sho-Air TWENTY20* 44:02.7 Teammate Win: Leah Thomas
42 Lindsay Myers TEAM TIBCO - SILCON VALLEY BANK 44:15.7
43 Lauren Hall UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 44:18.6 Teammate Top 5: Tayler Wiles
44 Jamie Gilgen RISE RACING 44:23.7
45 Joelle Numainville CYLANCE PRO CYCLING 44:23.9
47 Kat Salthouse LANDIS/TREK TEAM 44:37.0
48 Andrea Thomas AMY D FOUNDATION 44:40.7 Teammate Top 5: Julie Emmerman
49 Amy Benner RALLY CYCLING 44:44.7
50 Liza Rachetto HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT 44:50.6
53 Aliya Traficante AMY D FOUNDATION 45:26.6 Teammate Top 5: Julie Emmerman
54 Illi Gardner AMY D FOUNDATION 45:26.9 Teammate Top 5: Julie Emmerman
56 Sally Aston LANDIS/TREK TEAM 45:48.8
57 Maureen Mcauliffe LANDIS/TREK TEAM 45:53.8
58 Erica Zaveta CYLANCE PRO CYCLING 47:17.5
59 Lori Nedescu RISE RACING 47:41.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 25   Cat 2: 16   Cat ?: 10