Log In
New Britain Criterium/Keith Berger Memorial • Jul 9 2017
Series: NEBRA2017
Clear, 78 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #bergercrit

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Huber GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:45:35
1
2 Travis Wold Spin Arts Cycling 0:45:35
2
3 Morgan Rockett GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:45:35
3
Teammate Win: Nicholas Huber
4 Higinio Rodriguez 0:45:35
4
5 Dave Geissert Team Horst Sports 0:45:35
5
6 Jon Yu Trianglecyclist 0:45:35
6
7 Ryan Laperle BMB Racing 0:45:35
7
8 Luis Madera 0:45:35
8
9 Jonathan Guiza Sherpa Cycling 0:45:35
9
10 Dan Kurowski Cyclonauts Racers 0:45:35
10
11 Nicholas Willette Aetna- Expo Wheelmen 0:45:35
11
12 Mike Hyman Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling 0:45:35
12
13 Mark Hewitt JAM / NCC 0:45:35
13
14 Aaron Black CENTRAL WHEEl/GHCC 0:45:35
14
15 Unknown Rider 0:45:35
15
16 Kyle Herlihy C3 RACING 0:45:35
16
17 Ben Jankowski JAM/NCC 0:45:35
17
18 Diego Atehortua 0:45:35
18
19 Alec Cunningham RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 0:45:35
19
20 Val Petrov Dave Jordan Racing 0:45:35
20
21 Jason Tinkov Tinkov Racing p/b Frank's Spoke 'N 0:45:35
21
22 Jerry Dezutter 545 Velo 0:45:35
22
23 Mark Wendolowski Cyclonauts Racers 0:45:35
23
24 Daniel Andres abreu 0:45:35
24
25 Brett Tremaine Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling 0:45:35
25
26 Matthew Payne Dave Jordan Racing 0:45:35
26
27 Daniel Smith Laurel 0:45:35
27
28 Gregory Colby B2C2/JRA Cycles 0:45:35
28
29 Gustavo Franciso Team Mondecco 0:45:35
29
DNF David Bailey Iron Bridge / Tarmac dnf
Off The Back
DNF Michael Martin B2C2/JRA Cycles dnf
Off The Back
DNF John Morales Cafeteros Cycling Club dnf
Off The Back
DNF Dillon Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing dnf
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rees Madsen Minuteman Road Club 0:45:57
2 Andrew Tine SVC/Bikeworks 0:45:57
3 Alex Scherzer 0:46:01
1
4 Richard Nadeau 0:46:01
2
5 Nate Ryan New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:46:01
3
6 Jackson Heath RiversideRacing 0:46:01
4
7 Brendan Schoff The Connecticut Cycling Advancement 0:46:01
5
8 Sean Gribbin State 9 0:46:01
6
9 Julian Sherr New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:46:01
7
Teammate Top 5: Nate Ryan
10 Elijah Brazeal CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:46:01
8
11 Michael Williams Greater Hartford Cycling Club 0:46:01
9
12 Iliya Simeonov nantucket velo 0:46:01
10
13 Carter Bosch Iron bridge/Tarmac 0:46:01
11
14 Miguel Rivera TEAM TRAVIS CYCLE 0:46:01
12
15 Antony Haivanis Minuteman Road Club 0:46:01
13
Teammate Win: Rees Madsen
16 Matthew Bergenholtz 0:46:01
14
17 Tim Cary Northampton Cycling Club 0:46:01
15
18 Dino Piskopanis Monster Media Racing p/b Butcher Bo 0:46:01
16
19 Unknown Rider 0:46:01
17
20 Lucas Huesman CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:46:01
18
21 Timothy Johnson 0:46:01
19
22 Stefano Zimei Optimum Performance 0:46:01
20
23 Aidan Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 0:46:01
21
24 Nick Koleszar 0:46:01
22
25 Christian Roos SVC/bikeworks 0:46:01
23
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Tine
26 Aidan Gilmore New England Devo /pb Cadence Wealth 0:46:01
24
Teammate Top 5: Nate Ryan
27 John Obrien US Military Endurance 0:46:01
25
28 John Kasbohm Northhampton cycling 0:46:01
26
29 Thomas Holton CCNS 0:46:01
27
30 Xander Jones CT CYCLING ADVANCEMENT PROGRAM/SCC 0:46:01
28
31 Johnny Meyerle CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:46:01
29
32 Larry Stachowiak CCB Racing 0:46:01
30
DNF Chris Brits Velo Legitimo VLCC dnf
Off The Back
DNF Karel Citroen Cycling Concepts Racing Team dnf
Off The Back
DNF Chris Dsida Bates College dnf
Off The Back
DNF Peter Labella dnf
Off The Back
DNF Steve May Greater Hartford Cycling Club dnf
Off The Back
DNF Kyle Mullaly CT Cycling Advancement Program dnf
Off The Back
DNF Sung Pak Iron Bridge / Tarmac Cycling dnf
Off The Back
DNF Nathaniel Ruhlman CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing dnf
Off The Back
DNF Christo Tinkov Minuteman Road Club dnf
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Rees Madsen
DNF Adam Toledo Sea Sports Cyclery and Outdoor dnf
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 37   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Bellanceau 0:39:38
1
2 Jonathan Falcetti NCC 0:39:38
2
3 Owen Wright Northampton Cycling Club 0:39:38
3
4 Paul Cicchetti Race CF 0:39:38
4
5 Justin Ossa Stedman's bike shop 0:39:38
5
6 Jacob Kravitz Stage 1/Airline Cycles 0:39:38
6
7 Bill Clark Team Edge 0:39:38
7
8 James Kelly CCNS 0:39:38
8
9 Gordon Plaut RBC 0:39:38
9
10 Nathan Uhlig Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:39:38
10
11 Roderick Eskew Boston University 0:39:38
11
12 Timothy Perry 0:39:38
12
13 Edward Martin 0:39:38
13
14 Matthew Reynolds 0:39:38
14
15 Brian Hax 0:39:38
15
16 Keith Peterson 0:39:38
16
17 Samuel Robinson 545 Velo 0:39:38
18 Leo Heffernan Riverside Racing 0:40:17
Off The Back
19 Dale Hollingsworth Team Travis Cycle 0:40:26
Off The Back
20 Tom Karz 0:40:32
Off The Back
21 Jake Izikson 545 Velo 0:40:32
Off The Back
22 Matt Halfrey 0:40:32
Off The Back
23 Willis Lee 0:40:54
Off The Back
24 Michael Forzano 0:41:08
Off The Back
25 Joseph Petrucci lap
Off The Back
26 Jesse Montemurro lap
Off The Back
27 John Brehon lap
Off The Back
28 Emmanuel Loaiza Team Bose lap
Off The Back
DNF Natalie Beaumont-smith Cycling House dnf
Off The Back
DNF Robert Burns dnf
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 19   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucas Huesman CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:47:48
2 Xander Jones CT CYCLING ADVANCEMENT PROGRAM/SCC 0:49:22
3 Luke Anthony Ciao Velo Junior Team 0:49:22
4 Alexander Beck CCAP 0:49:35 Teammate Win: Lucas Huesman
5 Brooke Weinman Team ERRACE
6 Kevin Mullaly Team Edge
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Koleszar CCAP/Sherpa Cycling 0:47:48
Off The Front
2 Kyle Crowell CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:49:20
1
3 Luca Haines New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:49:22
2
4 Aidan Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf
3
5 Kyle Mullaly CT Cycling Advancement Program
4
6 Johnny Meyerle CT Cycling Advancement
5
7 Luke Sedor protti Northampton Cycling Club
6
8 George Piepgras New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth
7
Teammate Top 5: Luca Haines
DNF Nate Ryan New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth dnf
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Luca Haines
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Delgrosso ciao velo 0:24:51
2 Patrick Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 0:25:19
3 Connor Dainiak CCAP 0:25:19
4 William Rueckert CCAP West Hartford ERRACERs 0:26:27
5 Felix Absolonne 0:26:27
6 Nathaniel Summers CCAP ERRACERS 0:26:27
7 Sadie Rueckert CCAP West Hartford ERRACERs lap Teammate Top 5: William Rueckert
8 Thomas Brown New England Dev lap
9 Evelyn Kornbluh CCAP West Hartford ERRACERs lap Teammate Top 5: William Rueckert
10 Colin Hamilton West Hartford ERRACERS / CCAP lap
11 Audrey Saksena lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ernest Tautkus CVC / Hartford Healthcare Sports Me 0:33:48
1
2 Anthony Alessio CVC/Hartford Healthcare Sports Medi 0:33:48
2
Teammate Win: Ernest Tautkus
3 David Hildebrand Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 0:33:48
3
4 Kevin Yarde Cyclonauts Racers 0:33:48
4
5 Christopher Chong-tenn CRCA - Diehard 0:33:48
5
6 Michael Mcginley CAPITOL VELO CLUB 0:33:48
6
7 Stanley Lezon Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 0:33:48
7
Teammate Top 5: David Hildebrand
8 Ciaran Mangan CCB/ RACING 0:33:48
8
9 Douglas Chrystall New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:33:48
9
10 Jeremy Brazeal Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 0:33:48
10
Teammate Top 5: David Hildebrand
11 Jon Yu Trianglecyclist 0:33:48
11
12 Mark Wendolowski Cyclonauts Racers 0:33:48
12
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Yarde
13 Marc Eisen Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:33:48
13
14 Iliya Simeonov nantucket velo 0:33:48
14
15 Barry Eyre Scorpion Racing 0:33:48
15
16 Matthew Waskiewicz Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:33:48
16
17 Karel Citroen Cycling Concepts Racing Team 0:33:48
17
18 Morgan Rueckert Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:33:48
18
19 Mike Hyman Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling 0:33:48
19
20 Kevin Ondre Cyclonauts Racers 0:33:48
20
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Yarde
21 David Potter WeeBike Shop 0:33:48
21
22 Chris Brits Velo Legitimo VLCC 0:33:48
22
23 Jeffrey Weaver Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:33:48
23
24 Jeff Papineau Cyclonauts Racers 0:33:48
24
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Yarde
25 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:33:48
25
26 Daniel Goldman 545 Velo 0:33:48
26
27 Chris Morris Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:33:48
27
28 John Anthony Team Horst Sports 0:33:48
28
29 Stefano Zimei Optimum Performance 0:33:48
29
30 Larry Alford 545 Velo 0:33:48
30
31 Erik Nedeau Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:33:48
31
32 Tim Malton CVC / Hartford Healthcare Sports Me 0:33:48
32
Teammate Win: Ernest Tautkus
33 Tom Krol CVC/Hartford Healthcare Sports Medi 0:33:48
33
Teammate Win: Ernest Tautkus
34 Patrick Mcnamara Ridge Bicycle Sport Club 0:33:48
34
35 Ron Jacobs Wheelworks Racing 0:33:48
35
36 Wade Summers Team Horst Sports 0:33:48
36
37 Chris Crowell CVC/Hartford Healthcare Sports Medi 0:33:48
37
Teammate Win: Ernest Tautkus
38 Massimiliano Accaputo CVC/Hartford Healthcare Sports Medi 0:33:48
38
Teammate Win: Ernest Tautkus
39 Mark Paggioli CVC - Hartford Healthcare Sports Me 0:33:48
39
Teammate Win: Ernest Tautkus
DNF Kenley Gonzalez dnf
Off The Back
Starters:44   Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ronald Bourgoin momentum 0:44:48
Off The Front
2 Ron Jacobs Wheelworks Racing 0:44:48
Off The Front
3 Gary Steinberg Brauer / Mick Management 0:45:12
1
4 Christopher Chong-tenn CRCA - Diehard 0:45:12
2
5 Dave Geissert Team Horst Sports 0:45:12
3
6 Peter Megdal NEBC p/b CYCLE LOFT 0:45:12
4
7 Steve May Greater Hartford Cycling Club 0:45:12
5
8 John Morales Cafeteros Cycling Club 0:45:12
6
9 David Bailey Iron Bridge / Tarmac 0:45:12
7
10 Michael Norton Cyclonauts Racers 0:45:12
8
11 Diego Atehortua Cafeteros cycling club 0:45:12
9
12 Barry Eyre Scorpion Racing 0:45:12
10
13 Anthony Canger Iron Bridge Consulting/Tarmac Cycli 0:45:12
11
14 Richard Cullen Cycle Lodge 0:45:12
12
15 Joseph Lellman Northampton Cycling Club 0:45:12
13
16 Brett Tremaine Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling 0:45:12
14
17 David Rustico Team ERRACE p\b DSO Manufacturing 0:45:12
15
18 Brian Wolf Purium Health Products Cycling Team 0:45:12
16
19 Jim Colella Race CF 0:45:12
17
20 Patrick Cunningham Benidorm Bikes/Eastern Bloc Cycling 0:45:12
18
21 Rick Spear TTEndurance 0:45:12
19
22 Michael Humphries NHCC 0:45:12
20
23 Sean Walsh 0:45:12
21
24 Chuck Dopfel 545 Velo 0:45:12
22
25 Tom Stevens Spin Arts Cycling 0:45:12
23
26 David Marti 0:45:12
24
27 Joseph Orgera Mineola Bicycle Racing Team. 0:45:12
25
28 Laura Summers Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:45:12
26
29 Sung Pak Iron Bridge / Tarmac Cycling 0:45:12
27
30 Jerry Dezutter 545 Velo 0:45:12
28
31 Ted Shanstrom Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 0:45:12
29
32 Steven Suto Class Cycles/Ovens of France 0:45:12
30
33 Larry Alford 545 Velo 0:45:12
31
34 Jay Kulpinski BCA/Linen 0:45:12
32
35 Chris Chapleau Stage 1 / fusionTHINK - VOSS 0:45:12
33
36 Peter Labella 0:45:12
34
37 Daniel Dudzik PLUS CYCLING TEAM 0:45:12
35
38 Reid Hanford CCAP 0:45:12
36
39 Thomas Voytek GHCC - Central Wheel 0:45:12
37
40 Mark Mcmaster NEBC p/b CycleLoft 0:45:12
38
41 David Potter WeeBike Shop 0:45:12
39
42 Mike Maloney Cyclonauts Racers 0:45:12
40
43 Daniel Goldman 545 Velo 0:45:12
41
44 Daniel Veilleux Capital Velo Club 0:45:12
42
45 Miguel Torres jr Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:45:12
43
46 Peter Mcnulty Cambridge Valley Cycling 0:45:12
44
47 Unknown Rider 0:45:12
45
48 Michael Lovell sunapee racing team 0:45:12
46
49 Michael Dameron W.E. Stedman Bicycle Co. Cycling Te 0:45:12
47
50 Matthew Domnarski Horst Engineering Masters Cycling T 0:45:12
48
51 Patrick Mcnamara Ridge Bicycle Sport Club 0:45:12
49
52 Matthew Stuart Central Wheel- GHCC 0:45:12
50
53 Andrew James sound cyclist bike club lap
Off The Back
DNF Ken Coleman BCA/Linen dnf
Off The Back
DNF Douglas Vail SilverBull VanDessel dnf
Off The Back
DNF Scott Wade spinarts dnf
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 26   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allan Rego Lupus Racing Team 1:25:42
Off The Front
2 Alexander Chrystall New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 1:25:42
Off The Front
3 Vivien Rindisbacher KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain Sch 1:25:42
Off The Front
4 Rafael Meran 1:25:42
Off The Front
5 Sean Cahill Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:25:42
Off The Front
6 Alec Hoover Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:25:46
Off The Front
7 Michael Landry CT Cycling Advancement Program 1:25:48
Off The Front
8 Thomas Barnett Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:26:39
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Sean Cahill
9 Michael Markowicz CT Cycling Advancement Program 1:26:39
Off The Front
10 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart 1:26:55
1
11 Adam Alexander Dave Jordan Racing 1:26:55
2
12 David Maynard Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:26:55
3
Teammate Top 5: Sean Cahill
13 Kevin Yarde Cyclonauts Racers 1:26:55
4
14 Matt Inconiglios Stage 1 / fusionTHINK - VOSS 1:26:55
5
15 Gregory Dorsch 1:26:55
6
16 Stephen Jette New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 1:26:55
7
Teammate Top 5: Alexander Chrystall
17 Ernest Tautkus CVC / Hartford Healthcare Sports Me 1:26:55
8
18 Evan Thomas 1:26:55
9
19 Matthew Shaffer Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challenge 1:26:55
10
20 Christopher Chong-tenn CRCA - Diehard 1:26:55
11
21 Joseph Orgera Mineola Bicycle Racing Team. 1:26:55
12
22 Michael Martin B2C2/JRA Cycles 1:26:55
13
23 Christopher Raymond Grinta! P/B Best Buddies Challenge 1:26:55
14
24 Aaron Black CENTRAL WHEEl/GHCC 1:26:55
15
25 Derek Cote Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:26:55
16
Teammate Top 5: Sean Cahill
26 Jason Guzman CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:26:55
17
27 Franklin Burgos Dave Jordan Racing 1:26:55
18
28 Ford Murphy Cyclus Sports - New England 1:26:55
19
29 Robert Stiles STAGE 1 1:26:55
20
30 Jose Guzman CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:26:55
21
31 Michael Mcginley CAPITOL VELO CLUB 1:26:55
22
32 Anthony Taylor CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:26:55
23
33 John Sakalowsky Team Romeo 1:26:55
24
34 Alan Buday CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:26:55
25
35 Jonathan Guiza Sherpa Cycling 1:26:55
26
36 Matt Austin 1:26:55
27
37 Jonathan Lowenstein Clif Bar/Giordana 1:26:55
28
38 Danielle Morshead Team ERRACE 1:26:55
29
Teammate Top 5: Sean Cahill
39 David Hoyle CT Cycling Advancement Program 1:26:55
30
40 Jordan Lynn Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:26:55
31
Teammate Top 5: Sean Cahill
41 Brian Girard fusionTHINK / VOSS / AirLine / NWVS 1:26:55
32
42 Mark Paggioli Capital Velo Club 1:26:55
33
43 Aidan Charles CT Cycling Advancement Program 1:26:55
34
44 Will Gleason Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:26:55
35
Teammate Top 5: Sean Cahill
45 Wade Summers Horst Engineering Cycling Team 1:26:55
36
46 Ben Ryan New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 1:26:55
37
Teammate Top 5: Alexander Chrystall
DNF Jason Barella Grinta! P/B Best Buddies Challenge dnf
Off The Back
DNF Dawry Cabrera New England Devo dnf
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Alexander Chrystall
DNF Lauren Leclaire pedalpowertraining.com dnf
Off The Back
DNF Douglas Chrystall New England Devo dnf
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Alexander Chrystall
DNF Matt Payne dnf
Off The Back
DNF Val Petrov Dave Jordan Racing dnf
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Susie Martin Sherpa 0:39:07
2 Paige Williams BCA/Linen 0:39:07
3 Marissa Acosta NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:39:07
4 Karen Williams Capital Velo Club 0:39:07
5 Michelle Zwick CCB Racing 0:39:11
6 Melinda Barnes Keep it Tight 0:39:11
7 Grace Cisler Profile High School Cycling 0:39:15
1
8 Lisa Colella Race CF 0:39:15
2
9 Kristi Roberts Dave Jordan Racing 0:39:15
3
10 Kate Leppanen pedalpowertraining.com 0:39:15
4
11 Janet Ramos Keep It Tight 0:39:15
5
12 Amy Gothorpe 0:39:15
6
13 Jennifer Lacker Mystic Velo Club 0:39:15
7
14 Yun Saksena Boston Road Club 0:39:45
15 Emma Collins Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:39:50
Off The Back
16 Kate Powers 0:40:32
Off The Back
DNF Laura Doherty dnf
Off The Back
DNF Judith Imperatore dnf
Off The Back
DNF Valerie Tassinari pedalpowertraining.com dnf
Off The Back
DNF Rebekka Westrick pedalpowertraining.com dnf
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danielle Morshead Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:49:52
Off The Front
2 Laura Summers Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:51:32
1
Teammate Win: Danielle Morshead
3 Lauren Leclaire pedalpowertraining.com 0:51:32
2
4 Paige Williams BCA/Linen 0:51:32
3
5 Mim Gilbert Dave Jordan Racing
4
6 Kristi Roberts
5
7 Valerie Tassinari pedalpowertraining.com
6
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Leclaire
DNF Giulia Righi Team ERRACE dnf
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Danielle Morshead
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4