Log In
Ontario Dare to Race Criterium • Feb 25 2018
Clear, 63 degrees, wind 2 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Etzael Godinez Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
2 Kalden Charrette Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Etzael Godinez
3 Sebastien Wenger Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Etzael Godinez
4 Evan Larson GS Andiamo - Travel Team
5 Lorenzo Wenger Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Etzael Godinez
6 Ian Abrahams Elevate-KHS
7 Alexander Mckenzie GS Andiamo
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Giovanni Lopez Neighborhood Cyclery
2 Jacque Wenger Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
3 Evan Larson GS Andiamo - Travel Team
4 Sebastien Wenger Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
5 Kevin Locher GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends
6 Michael Williams
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sebastian Rodriguez Southern California Velo - Roberts
2 Osvaldo Mora Southern California Velo - Roberts Teammate Win: Sebastian Rodriguez
3 Julian Levy Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
4 Victor Vazquez Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
5 Daniel Park Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
6 Jacque Wenger Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
7 Ellis Pedersen Team California Juniors
8 Devin Wilson GS Andiamo - Travel Team
9 Levi Jefferies Swami's Cycling Club
10 Hunter Wilson Team California Juniors
11 Marc Leon Southern California Velo - Roberts Teammate Win: Sebastian Rodriguez
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nolan Allinson Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
2 Lorenzo Wenger Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Nolan Allinson
3 James Williams Cast A Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spe
4 Kai Madison GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends
5 Steve Cervantes
DNF Henry Szczypiorski iii Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spec
Finishers: Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathaniel Deibler Stone House p/b Monster Media
2 David Koesel Monster Media Elite Masters
3 Chad Burdzilauskas The Fitness Lab
4 Rigo Cruz Stone House p/b Monster Media Teammate Win: Nathaniel Deibler
5 Klayton Sproles Impact Racing Team
6 Christopher Bennett S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
7 Karl Holst Judgement Velo/ TBOV
8 Enrique Gutierrez DARE
9 Christopher Rea
10 Saul Nunez Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: David Koesel
11 Terry Steeves Stone House p/b Monster Media Teammate Win: Nathaniel Deibler
12 Johnny Lance HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
13 Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: David Koesel
14 Oscar Gutierrez GBS Racing
15 Marcelo Pesoa Velo Club La Grange
16 Ruben Meza S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
16 Chris Gagne Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: David Koesel
18 Peter Virth D9 Foundation / DNA RACE TEAM
19 John Gleaves Team Velocity
20 Julio Guevara S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
21 Anthony Morrow S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
22 Ronney Escobar South Bay Wheelmen
23 Herbert Huang
24 Byron Davis CBS Cycling
25 Danny Kam Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: David Koesel
26 Joel Wheeler Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: David Koesel
27 Augustine Gonzalez
DNF Rahman Pinckney Impact Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Klayton Sproles
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Vaccari
2 Bud Owens Team Simple Green
3 Scott Raymond BBI-SIC
4 Joel Wheeler Monster Media Elite Masters
5 Craig Miller BBI-SIC Cycling
6 Christopher Bennett S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
7 Attila Fruttus Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
8 Ryan Dorris Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
9 Earl Detrick HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
10 Dennis Grob HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
11 Anthony Freeman Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
12 Kendall Stanley HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
13 Victor Ayala Velo Club La Grange
14 Saul Nunez Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Joel Wheeler
15 Scott Matsuda BestVIP - Mazda p/b Eibach
16 Ruben Meza S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
17 Victor Caraballo US Military Endurance Sports
18 Steve Netter Impact Racing Team
19 Robert Knock Carefast
20 John Slover Velo Pasadena Team
21 Johnny Lance HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
22 Mike Mcmahon Team Velocity
23 Augustine Gonzalez
24 Leighton Rice iSpeed Racing
25 Norberto Galvan DNA Racing
26 Scott Palmer ORNOT
27 Karl Holst Judgement Velo/ TBOV
28 Roger Ortiz S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
29 David Bautista S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
30 Artemio Martinez G3Foundation / Trek
31 Michael Murphy UC Cyclery/JW Floors
32 Rigo Cruz Stone House p/b Monster Media
33 Fred Arellano BBI-SIC Teammate Top 5: Scott Raymond
34 Brian Matsumoto Team Simple Green Teammate Top 5: Bud Owens
35 Julio Guevara S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
36 Brad Decker HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
37 David Holland Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
38 David Baumgardner Eliel Factory Team
39 Bart Clifford HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
40 Michael Barraclough Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
41 Scott Torrence Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
42 Patrick Caro Go Fast - Incycle
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Miller BBI-SIC Cycling
2 David Holland Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
3 Dennis Grob HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
4 Bart Clifford HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
5 Mike Mcmahon Team Velocity
6 Dennis King
7 David Bautista S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
8 Bud Owens Team Simple Green
9 Scott Raymond BBI-SIC
10 John Slover Velo Pasadena Team
11 Robert Knock Carefast
12 Scott Claes
13 Steve Souisa Radsport Cycling Team
14 Clement Kim Pinnaclife Racing Team
15 Roger Hauptman
16 Everett Bissonette S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
17 Kurt Kovacks S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
18 Bill Sanders Cycles Veloce
19 Victor Caraballo US Military Endurance Sports
20 Michael Araluce R5 Ciclismo
21 Norberto Galvan DNA Racing
22 David Valero Team Simple Green
23 Anthony Murray R5 Ciclismo
24 Mark Strohman R5 Ciclismo
25 Artemio Martinez G3Foundation / Trek
26 Richard Mendez S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
27 James Perren SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
28 Michael Joseph Team Simple Green
29 James Edwards Team Simple Green
30 Christopher Jaggers Southern California Velo
31 Delfino Pastrana S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
32 Josef Hochleitner
33 Anrew Nuckles Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: David Holland
34 Brian Matsumoto Team Simple Green
35 Scott Torrence Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: David Holland
36 Lothar Cramer Team Simple Green
37 Michael Murphy UC Cyclery/JW Floors
38 Brad Decker HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX Teammate Top 5: Dennis Grob
39 Bradley Jones BBI-SIC Cycling Teammate Win: Craig Miller
40 Christopher Rassekh QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
41 Roger Ortiz S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
42 Ray Dicius TriSummit Velo
43 Ross Gagnon BBI-SIC
44 David Baumgardner Eliel Factory Team
45 Daniel Nicolette BBI-SIC
46 Douglas D'aluisio Team Simple Green
47 Bill Carlson
48 Fred Arellano BBI-SIC
49 Gary Wall BBI-SIC Cycling Teammate Win: Craig Miller
50 Stephen Gregorios BBI-SIC Cycling Teammate Win: Craig Miller
51 Angela Wimberly Team Simple Green
DNF John Koga Team Simple Green
DNF William Ralph Serious Cycling
DNF Earl Detrick HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX Teammate Top 5: Dennis Grob
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 30   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Gregorios BBI-SIC Cycling
2 Robert Blaswich Pinnaclife Racing Team
3 Steve Souisa Radsport Cycling Team
4 Robert Knock Carefast
5 Scott Claes
6 Michael Joseph Team Simple Green
7 David Mack Methods to Winning Masters
8 James Perren SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
9 Ed Marcelo Team Velocity
10 Louie Peick iSpeed Racing
11 John Koga Team Simple Green
12 Christopher Rassekh QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
13 Douglas D'aluisio Team Simple Green
14 Kenny Stewart Pinnaclife Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Robert Blaswich
15 Ray Dicius TriSummit Velo
16 Charles Hicks Methods to Winning Elite
17 Christopher Jaggers Southern California Velo
18 Robert Hayes Radsport Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Steve Souisa
19 Eric Zook Pinnaclife Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Robert Blaswich
20 James Edwards Team Simple Green
DNF Bill Carlson
DNF Gary Wall BBI-SIC Cycling Teammate Win: Stephen Gregorios
DNF Bradley Jones BBI-SIC Cycling Teammate Win: Stephen Gregorios
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Nicolette BBI-SIC
2 Cyril Hunte BestVIP - Mazda p/b Eibach
3 Jeff Kompa Spin/Litzler Automation
4 Leo Pettus South Bay Wheelmen
5 Donald Kimper UC Cyclery/JW Floors
6 Thomas Gates G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
7 John Mckee South Bay Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Leo Pettus
8 Michael Fleming South Bay Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Leo Pettus
9 Thomas Barron
10 William Wiggs
11 Angela Wimberly Team Simple Green
12 Lothar Cramer Team Simple Green
13 Heather Odom SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
14 Reginald Jones Ironfly
15 Greg Wilson
DNF Jim Clouse WIN TEAM RACING
DNF William Ralph Serious Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Winn UCI CT: 303 Project
2 Chad Burdzilauskas The Fitness Lab
3 Cory Williams UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling
4 Griffin Easter UCI CT: 303 Project Teammate Win: Christopher Winn
5 Jeremiah Wiscovitch Los Angeles Bicycle Club
6 Taylor Warren UCI CT: 303 Project Teammate Win: Christopher Winn
7 Tyler Locke Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte
8 Danny Kam Monster Media Elite Masters
9 Justin Williams
10 Bernat Font mas
11 Orlando Garibay
12 Dante Young ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
13 Chris Weddington
14 Cameron Bond Go Fast - Incycle
15 Espen Kateraas
16 Juan Cisneros
17 Eric Castillo Swami's Junior Development Team
18 Diego Binatena
19 Charles 'mac' cassin UCI CT: 303 Project Teammate Win: Christopher Winn
20 Osvaldo Mora Southern California Velo - Roberts
21 Cristhian Ravelo 303 Project
22 Jose Reyes Southern California Velo Elite Team
23 Gabriel Baca UCI CT: 303 Project Teammate Win: Christopher Winn
24 Mark Fitzgerald Snaakbar -Majestic/Mobbin
25 Colin Patterson SquadraSF p/b Terun
26 Andrew Bosco Southern California Velo
27 Pierrebernard Thiffault Hedrick Racing
28 Isaiah Newkirk UCI CT: 303 Project Teammate Win: Christopher Winn
29 Victor Ayala Velo Club La Grange
30 Tim Woo Impact Racing Team
31 Leo Reyes Southern California Velo Elite Team
32 Angel Munoz ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
33 Mike Mccluney Impact Racing Team
34 Travis Longfellow
35 Klayton Sproles Impact Racing Team
36 Jason Cianfrocca Los Angeles Bicycle Club Teammate Top 5: Jeremiah Wiscovitch
37 Chuck Huang HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
38 Sean Mcelroy Los Angeles Bicycle Club Teammate Top 5: Jeremiah Wiscovitch
39 Jakob Frandsen
40 Arturo Anaya
41 Bradley Wiggs
42 Alvin Escajeda ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
43 David Herrera Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
44 Benjamin Foster SoCalCycling.com Team
45 Nicholas Greeff 303 Project
46 Julio Muromeza Snaakbar -Majestic/Mobbin
47 Steve Kim Methods to Winning Elite
48 Terry Steeves Stone House p/b Monster Media
49 Andrew Hibbitt
50 Benjamin Eicholtz
51 Jose Chuc South Bay Wheelmen
52 Nikolas Lovegren Team Velocity
53 Daniel Beltran South Bay Wheelmen
54 Marc Leon Southern California Velo - Roberts
55 Juan Garibay
56 Rolando Gonzalez
57 Kevin Escobar South Bay Wheelmen
58 Nigel De sota M2W Academy Team
59 Lizbeth Urenos armas Velo Club La Grange
60 Michael Szerszunowicz ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
61 Austin Stephens UCI CT: 303 Project Teammate Win: Christopher Winn
62 Leo Bugtai SoCalCycling.com Team
63 David Kennedy D9 Foundation / DNA Race Team
64 Patrick Caro Go Fast - Incycle
65 John Snapp Southern California Velo
66 Roberto Urquiza Go Fast
67 Cullen Easter UCI CT: 303 Project Teammate Win: Christopher Winn
68 Chris Gagne Monster Media Elite Masters
69 Dillon Caldwell Audi
70 Eric Brunner
71 C Williams ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
DNF Maxx Chance UCI CT: 303 Project Teammate Win: Christopher Winn
DNF Frank Sarate SoCalCycling.com Team
DNF Marco Rodriguez South Bay Wheelmen
DNF Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters
DNF Joseph Pasqualetto PAA Cycling
DNF Joe Chang Rogue Athletic
Finishers: Cat 1: 29   Cat 2: 23   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jose Chuc South Bay Wheelmen
2 Sean Bird
3 Kenji Yoshimoto Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
4 Gerald Wooten
5 Carlos Fuertegaspar Eliel Factory Team
6 David Kennedy D9 Foundation / DNA Race Team
7 Mike Mccluney Impact Racing Team
8 Tyler Johnson Go Fast - Incycle
9 Scott Walker Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
10 Henry Szczypiorski jr Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spec
11 Gabriel Gonzalez Eliel Factory Team Teammate Top 5: Carlos Fuertegaspar
12 Bradley Wiggs
13 Treavor Matsushima Portland Bicycle Studio
14 Gil Ron iSpeed Racing
15 Eric Boarman SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
16 Kendrick Jimenez D9 Foundation / DNA RACE TEAM
17 Daniel Park Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Top 5: Kenji Yoshimoto
18 Steve Netter Impact Racing Team
19 Joe Chang Rogue Athletic
20 Marco Rodriguez South Bay Wheelmen Teammate Win: Jose Chuc
21 Elijah Baker Velo Pasadena Team
22 Carlos Gonzalez GBS Racing
23 Julian Levy Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Top 5: Kenji Yoshimoto
24 Nikolas Lovegren Team Velocity
25 Luis Alvarado S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
26 Jesse Norton Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spec
27 Taylor Tongate Team Velosport / Rock n Road Cycler
28 Ronny Chalk Impact Racing Team
29 Marco Diaz Snaakbar -Majestic/Mobbin
30 John Snapp Southern California Velo
31 Jeff Wolfe Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spec
32 Ryan Quinn
33 Jonathan Martin
Finishers: Cat 3: 33  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gil Ron iSpeed Racing
2 Johnathon Keep
3 Paul Mason iSpeed Racing Teammate Win: Gil Ron
4 Byron Davis CBS Cycling
5 Andrew Stallings Go Fast - Incycle
6 Leopoldo Gonzalez Serious Cycling
7 Tyler Johnson Go Fast - Incycle Teammate Top 5: Andrew Stallings
8 Alex Medina Carefast
9 Max Schoenbrunner
10 Hunter Wilson Team California Juniors
11 David Kennedy D9 Foundation / DNA Race Team
12 Brian Uno
13 Levi Jefferies Swami's Cycling Club
14 Carlos Fuertegaspar Eliel Factory Team
15 Elijah Baker Velo Pasadena Team
16 Ryan Voth Team Redlands
17 Steve Netter Impact Racing Team
18 Nicholas Geleng Neighborhood Cyclery
18 Gabriel Gonzalez Eliel Factory Team
20 Eric Boarman SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
21 Octavio Marquez
22 Ryan Quinn
23 Kevin Escobar South Bay Wheelmen
24 Julio Muromeza Snaakbar -Majestic/Mobbin
25 Leighton Rice iSpeed Racing Teammate Win: Gil Ron
26 John Parker Monster Media Racing
27 Luis Pastrana DARE
28 Ronney Escobar South Bay Wheelmen
29 Richard Beach D9 Foundation / DNA Race Team
30 Kermit Mcgovern Celo Pacific
31 Jose Juarez ismale pastrana DARE
32 Fernando Lindo Padyak Racing Team
33 Tommy Liao
34 Jeffrey Crisostomo Padyak Racing Team
35 Manuel Aguilar Bicycle.net Racing Team
36 Nazaret Ruiz GBS Racing
37 Devin Wilson GS Andiamo - Travel Team
38 Travis Longfellow
39 Henry Szczypiorski jr Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spec
40 Julius Cunanan Padyak Racing Team
41 Kyle Westerlin Dons Bikes
42 Jeffrey Bowens
43 Ellis Pedersen Team California Juniors
44 Max Haggard
45 Christian Cabral Go Fast - Incycle Teammate Top 5: Andrew Stallings
46 Herbert Huang
47 Michael Dalbratt Padyak Racing Team
48 Francis Castaneda
49 Michael Cordts Go Fast
50 Daniel Beltran South Bay Wheelmen
51 Lubin N piedras avila
52 Steve Utter Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
53 Maison Chen San Diego Bicycle Club
54 Frank Londono
55 Enrique Gutierrez DARE
56 Zachary Ross Bicycle.net Racing Team
57 Kendrick Jimenez D9 Foundation / DNA RACE TEAM
58 Scott Palmer ORNOT
59 Kyle Kilmartin iSpeed Racing Teammate Win: Gil Ron
60 Taylor Tongate Team Velosport / Rock n Road Cycler
61 Mark Rocha Padyak Racing Team
62 Anson Araujo South Bay Wheelmen
63 Francisco Chamorro PAA Cycling
64 Michael Finlay US Military Endurance Sports
65 Chad Muller Moment Bicycles
66 Senan Hogan hennessy Claremont University Consortium
67 Gerald Valdez Padyak Racing Team
68 Jonathan Tessler Bicycle.net Racing Team
69 Jeff Wolfe Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spec
70 Jesse Norton Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spec
71 Rahman Pinckney Impact Racing Team
72 James Esser Cast A Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spe
73 Jonathan Martin
74 Louie Peick iSpeed Racing Teammate Win: Gil Ron
Finishers: Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 47  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Voth Team Redlands
2 Brian Uno
3 Leopoldo Gonzalez Serious Cycling
4 Kyle Westerlin Dons Bikes
5 Lubin N piedras avila
6 Nazaret Ruiz GBS Racing
7 Max Haggard
8 Alex Medina Carefast
9 Eduardo Meza S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
10 Andrew Stallings Go Fast - Incycle
11 Johnathon Keep
12 Chad Muller Moment Bicycles
13 Anson Araujo South Bay Wheelmen
14 Manuel Aguilar Bicycle.net Racing Team
15 John Parker Monster Media Racing
16 Julius Cunanan Padyak Racing Team
17 Paul Mason iSpeed Racing
18 Octavio Marquez
19 Nicholas Geleng Neighborhood Cyclery
20 Tommy Liao
21 Peter Virth D9 Foundation / DNA RACE TEAM
22 Richard Beach D9 Foundation / DNA Race Team
23 Jeffrey Crisostomo Padyak Racing Team
24 Jose Juarez ismale pastrana DARE
25 Jeffrey Bowens
26 Francis Castaneda
27 Michael Cordts Go Fast
28 Prince Patel Serious Cycling Teammate Top 5: Leopoldo Gonzalez
29 Leighton Rice iSpeed Racing
30 Celso Dossantos Neighborhood Cyclery
31 Herbert Huang
32 Leslie Makepeace
33 Zachary Ross Bicycle.net Racing Team
34 Steve Utter Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
35 Roman Encinas KLTS Junior Development Team
36 Oscar Cervantes South Bay Wheelmen
37 Mark Rocha Padyak Racing Team
38 Francisco Chamorro PAA Cycling
39 Christian Cabral Go Fast - Incycle
40 Senan Hogan hennessy Claremont University Consortium
41 Frank Londono
42 Max Schoenbrunner
43 Kyle Kilmartin iSpeed Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 43  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Uno
2 Johnathon Keep
3 Leopoldo Gonzalez Serious Cycling
4 Max Schoenbrunner
5 Lubin N piedras avila
6 Daniel Gonzalez
7 Luis Gutierrez Neighborhood Cyclery
8 Nicholas Geleng Neighborhood Cyclery
9 Paul Mason iSpeed Racing
10 Coit Monell Southern California Velo
11 John Baboyan Southern California Velo
12 Richard Beach D9 Foundation / DNA Race Team
13 Jeffrey Bowens
14 Tommy Liao
15 Prince Patel Serious Cycling Teammate Top 5: Leopoldo Gonzalez
16 Max Haggard
17 Indy Villacorta Serious Cycling Teammate Top 5: Leopoldo Gonzalez
18 Paul Freschi
19 Herbert Yong
20 Douglas Bacon
21 Robert Davis SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
22 Steve Utter Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
23 Irvin Zavaleta Breakaway Cycling p/b Station Casin
24 Kyle Kilmartin iSpeed Racing
25 Joshua Sayre Serious Cycling Teammate Top 5: Leopoldo Gonzalez
26 Ana Odette
27 Giovanni Lopez Neighborhood Cyclery
28 Ryan Voth Team Redlands
29 Celso Dossantos Neighborhood Cyclery
30 ? Dnp Neighborhood Cyclery
31 Juan Fernandez
32 Leslie Makepeace
33 Mario Parra
34 Etzael Godinez Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
35 Julian Rivera
36 Roman Encinas KLTS Junior Development Team
DNF Robel Gindaba
Finishers: Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Blanco Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
2 Luis Gutierrez Neighborhood Cyclery
3 Ray Martinez Go Fast - Incycle
4 Ronald Tello Padyak Racing Team
5 Adrian Ko
6 Yunsoo Na Padyak Racing Team
7 Howard Salvatierra
8 Jed Villanueva SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
9 Jesus Soperanez
10 James Burthe SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
11 Giovanni Lopez Neighborhood Cyclery Teammate Top 5: Luis Gutierrez
12 Mark Dewey
13 John Baboyan Southern California Velo
14 William Campbell
15 Eric Johnson
16 Robert Davis SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
17 Willis Tseng
18 Ricardo Corral
19 Irvin Zavaleta Breakaway Cycling p/b Station Casin
20 Jonathan Yepes
21 Douglas Bacon
22 Mike Heinze Jessup Auto Plaza p/b P.S. Cyclery
23 Issac Vasquez
24 Jason Gilbert Swami's Cycling Club
25 Coit Monell Southern California Velo
26 Avry Howes Go Fast - Incycle Teammate Top 5: Ray Martinez
27 John Paul cenidoza Padyak Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Ronald Tello
28 Joseph Villaluz Padyak Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Ronald Tello
29 Melissa Haley Go Fast - Incycle Teammate Top 5: Ray Martinez
30 Adam Nunez GBS Racing
31 Richard Weil Velo Club La Grange
32 Juan Fernandez
33 ? Dnp Neighborhood Cyclery Teammate Top 5: Luis Gutierrez
34 Alonso Robles S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
35 Marie Martinez Go Fast - Incycle Teammate Top 5: Ray Martinez
36 R Joseph herrera Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spec
Finishers: Cat 5: 34   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katy Cohen GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends
2 Zoe Chavez Stinner Bicycle Club Elite Junior R
3 Eire Chen Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
4 Natalie Wang SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
5 Hannah Mejia Stinner Bicycle Club Elite Junior R
Finishers: Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Harita Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
2 Eire Chen Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Win: Elizabeth Harita
3 Katy Cohen GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends
4 Natalie Wang SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
Finishers: Cat 4: 4