Log In
CSU Cobb Lake Road Race • Mar 17 2018 • Fort Collins, CO
Race uploaded by Jacob Read csv | json
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brannan Fix The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea 2:35:00
2 Zack Jensen Unattached 2:35:11
3 Garrett Gerchar CU Cycling-Boulder 2:35:18
4 Mauro Rato Team Rio Grande 2:36:07
5 Daniel Willett Unattached 2:36:07
6 Logan Grace Unattached 2:36:07
7 Dean Haas Team Rio Grande 2:36:11 Teammate Top 5: Mauro Rato
8 Ross Ellwood Boulder Junior Cycling 2:36:13
9 Ben O'malley Scout Cycling Team 2:36:17
10 Liam Earl Unattached 2:36:20
11 Jack Niewold Unattached 2:36:38
12 W grant Ellwood Boulder Cycle Sport 2:38:11
13 Chase Wark Unattached 2:38:13
14 Jackson Hootman CU Cycling-Boulder 2:38:15 Teammate Top 5: Garrett Gerchar
15 Peter Behm Unattached 2:38:36
16 Calden Plummer Unattached 2:38:44
17 Dillon Janda Unattached 2:39:08
18 Mark Johnson Unattached 2:39:17
19 Henry York COS Racing 2:39:29
20 Nikolas Johnson Unattached 2:39:36
21 Andrew Castagneri COGA Elite Cycling Team 2:39:53
22 Jeremy Norris Unattached 2:40:31
23 Carter Jackson Unattached 2:41:10
24 Chaz Hogenauer Unattached 2:43:34
25 Wyatt Goral Unattached 2:43:34
26 Grant Gipson Unattached 2:44:24
27 Ben Cook Unattached 2:51:25
28 Simon Lynn U.S. Air Force Academy 2:51:36
29 Malik Mariano Unattached 2:57:12
30 Jacob Wands Unattached 2:58:02
DNF Andrew Levitt Unattached DNF
DNF Jack Tanner Unattached DNF
DNF Maxx Chance EVOL Racing DNF
DNF Daniel Rowen Unattached DNF
DNF Dalton Walters Unattached DNF
DNF Thomas Gauthier Unattached DNF
DNF Skyler Mackey Unattached DNF
DNF Julian Maissel Unattached DNF
DNF Jake Marasco Unattached DNF
DNF Noah Schlosser Unattached DNF
DNF Matthew Turner Unattached DNF
DNF Jonathan Wells Team Cycleton DNF
DNF Dan Mcmahon Mines Cycling DNF
DNF Cyrus Pearo Team Rio Grande DNF Teammate Top 5: Mauro Rato
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 7  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hayley Bates Palmares Racing 2:03:26
1
2 Manuela Escobar University of Colorado - Denver 2:03:26
2
3 Charlotte W backus Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 2:03:26
3
4 Gwendlyn Gibson Unattached 2:03:26
4
5 Emelie Persson Unattached 2:03:26
5
6 Tristen Musselman Unattached 2:03:26
6
7 Luise Ollick Unattached 2:03:26
7
8 Kristina Vrouwenvelder ALP Cycles Racing 2:03:26
8
9 Natalia Franco Colorado Mesa University 2:03:46
10 Izquierdo dafne Theroux Unattached 2:03:46
11 Melanie Beale Unattached 2:03:46
12 Emily Abraham Unattached 2:03:46
13 Margot Clyne UCI WPT: TWENTY20 p/b Sho-Air 2:04:02
14 Josefine Dreier Unattached 2:09:41
15 Laura Leonard Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage 2:12:10
16 Sophie Mittelstadt Unattached 2:22:07
17 Aspen Wallace Unattached 2:22:13
18 Savannah Adams Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 2:22:19 Teammate Top 5: Charlotte W backus
DNF Kira Payer Unattached DNF
DNF Elizabeth Frakes U.S. Air Force Academy DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Simon Jones Unattached 1:49:28
Off The Front
2 Reade Warner Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage 1:49:28
Off The Front
3 Josh Lawrence Unattached 1:55:34
4 Harman Larson Unattached 1:55:34
5 Geordan Nunes Unattached 1:55:34
6 Kahlo Chitraoff Unattached 1:55:34
7 Adam Garcia Eliel Factory Team 1:55:39
1
8 Jacob Richardson Primal-Audi Denver 1:55:39
2
9 Louis Mueller Unattached 1:55:39
3
10 Miles Whedbee NCCP-First City Cycling Team 1:55:39
4
11 Aaron (aj) Sigman Unattached 1:55:39
5
12 Erik Lecy Unattached 1:55:39
6
13 Michael Kouznetsov CU Cycling-Boulder 1:55:39
7
14 Marshall Graybill Unattached 1:55:39
8
15 Simon Pendleton GS Panache / Houndstooth Racing 1:55:39
9
16 Sebastian Sturges SQUARE1 Cycling 1:55:39
10
17 Charles Shobe GS Panache / Houndstooth Racing 1:55:39
18 Ty Thede Unattached 1:55:55
19 Ross Steward Rams Cycling Team 1:55:55
20 Nevin Whittemore TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 1:55:55
21 Pierre Dupin Unattached 1:56:08
22 Eric Pipkin Unattached 2:08:14
DNF Connor Natzke Unattached DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madison Shepherd Unattached 1:23:49
2 Catie Jungman Unattached 1:24:01
3 Korissa Straub Unattached 1:25:49
4 Victoria Servetas Unattached 1:28:50
5 Christa Gutzel University of Denver 1:38:23
6 Nicholle Mackeen U.S. Air Force Academy 1:43:10
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Herman Larsson Unattached 1:13:29
2 Kahlo Chitraoff Unattached 1:15:30
3 Ethan Barton Unattached 1:16:02
4 Kyle Everetts Unattached 1:16:04
5 Cole Page Unattached 1:16:04
6 Joseph Way Unattached 1:16:06
7 Jared Finnerty Unattached 1:16:09
8 Arthur Steward Unattached 1:16:10
9 Patrick Rolfs Unattached 1:16:10
10 Kyle Ramage Unattached 1:16:15
11 Jonathan Keltenbaugh Unattached 1:16:17
12 Mitchell Long Unattached 1:16:19
13 Alejandro Hunter Unattached 1:16:19
14 Sean Prior Unattached 1:16:19
15 Christian Kappel Unattached 1:16:25
16 Ethan Bannar Unattached 1:16:44
17 Jeremy Jacobs University of Colorado - Denver 1:19:34
18 Benjamin Hanpeter Unattached 1:19:34
19 Brett Israelsen Unattached 1:22:21
20 Ezr Jacobson Rams Cycling Team 1:23:49
21 Chase Whitman Unattached 1:23:51
22 Matthew Jones Unattached 1:24:20
23 Joshua Budig Unattached 1:24:25
24 Kevin Young Unattached 1:24:25
25 Joshua Jackson Unattached 1:24:25
26 Daniel Schmerge Unattached 1:24:43
27 Jack Paschke Rams Cycling Team 1:30:42
28 Simon Lindley Unattached 1:33:19
29 Jarrod Trainor Unattached 1:35:50
DNF Conor Wisentaner Unattached DNF
DNF Brandon Hanson Unattached DNF
DNF Allan Huntington Unattached DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 16  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bailey Scanlan Unattached 1:03:57
2 Liza Pekurovsky Unattached 1:05:26
3 Elana Neiley Unattached 1:05:27
4 Celeste Carmignani Unattached 1:05:30
5 Charlotte Wolsleben Unattached 1:06:28
6 Kelly Blunt Unattached 1:06:37
7 Molly Mcpherson Unattached 1:09:03
8 Jessica Vendegnia Unattached 1:15:43
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lilburn Shaw Groove Subaru Excel Sports 1:58:22
2 Jon Tarkington Stages Cycling 1:58:28
1
3 Patrick Warner Stages Cycling 1:58:28
2
4 Justin Little Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team 1:58:28
3
5 Robert Arena Groove Subaru Excel Sports 1:58:28
4
Teammate Win: Lilburn Shaw
6 Mike Hegdal FCCT- Remote Geo 1:58:28
5
7 Kevin Anderberg Rocket 7 Custom Cycling Shoes 1:58:28
6
8 Byron Nix Groove Subaru Excel Sports 1:58:30
7
Teammate Win: Lilburn Shaw
9 Charles Coyle Groove Subaru Excel Sports 1:58:30
8
Teammate Win: Lilburn Shaw
10 Craig Hofer Groove Subaru Excel Sports 1:58:30
9
Teammate Win: Lilburn Shaw
11 Daniel Reback Groove Subaru Excel Sports 1:58:30
10
Teammate Win: Lilburn Shaw
12 Jeff Hoobler Rally Sport Cycling Team 1:58:30
11
13 Joseph Taddeucci Unattached 1:58:30
12
14 Craig Wu Primal-Audi Denver 1:58:30
13
15 Alexander Gillett Groove Subaru Excel Sports 1:58:30
14
Teammate Win: Lilburn Shaw
16 Matthew Skrdla FCCT- Remote Geo 1:58:30
15
17 Nate Llerandi Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 1:58:30
16
18 Matthew Segur Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers 1:58:30
17
19 William Kellagher Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers 1:58:30
18
20 Bennett Hug Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital 1:58:30
19
21 Kevin Cawley Unattached 1:58:30
20
22 Jerod Ridge Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team 1:58:30
21
Teammate Top 5: Justin Little
23 Brian Hart Groove Subaru Excel Sports 1:58:30
22
Teammate Win: Lilburn Shaw
24 Glen Winkel Old School Industries 1:58:30
23
25 Rob Horn Full Send Racing 1:58:30
24
26 Raik Huster Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 1:58:30
25
27 Adam Asnes Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers 1:58:30
26
28 Russell Griffin Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team 1:58:30
27
Teammate Top 5: Justin Little
29 Chris Skinner Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team 1:58:30
28
Teammate Top 5: Justin Little
30 Christopher Munro Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team 1:58:30
29
Teammate Top 5: Justin Little
31 Steve Crowley Groove Subaru Excel Sports 1:58:30
30
Teammate Win: Lilburn Shaw
32 Clark Sheehan Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team 1:58:30
31
Teammate Top 5: Justin Little
33 Joseph Clemens Primal-Audi Denver 1:58:30
32
34 Michael Gibson Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team 1:59:02 Teammate Top 5: Justin Little
35 Shawn Betz Stages Cycling 1:59:04 Teammate Top 5: Jon Tarkington
36 Jayson Hurd Groove Subaru Excel Sports 1:59:14 Teammate Win: Lilburn Shaw
37 Marco Hintz Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers 1:59:20
38 Todd Schuster Groove Subaru Excel Sports 1:59:20 Teammate Win: Lilburn Shaw
39 Michael Inglis Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team 1:59:41 Teammate Top 5: Justin Little
40 Michael Williams Great Divide Brewing Company 2:00:21
41 Matt Blakely FCCT- Remote Geo 2:04:33
42 Rob Graef Groove Subaru Excel Sports 2:04:39 Teammate Win: Lilburn Shaw
43 Matt Duncan GS Panache / Houndstooth Racing 2:07:00
44 Justin Hall Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital 2:07:00
45 Omar Dickenson Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 2:14:40
46 Jim Kraychy Megastar/Chalet 2:14:48
47 Faron Ryan Unattached 2:14:48
48 John Mansell Rally Sport Cycling Team 2:14:48
49 Gregory Casals Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team 2:14:52 Teammate Top 5: Justin Little
50 Barry Lee Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team 2:14:52 Teammate Top 5: Justin Little
51 Jeff Ray Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage 2:14:56
52 Jim Castagneri Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital 2:15:09
53 Troy Reynolds Stradalli/Reynolds Racing 2:15:19
54 Greg Eddy Team Rio Grande 2:16:02
DNF George Robles Unattached DNF
DNF Greg Scanlan FCCT- Remote Geo DNF
DNF John Steward Old School Industries DNF
DNF Michael Catterall Stages Cycling DNF Teammate Top 5: Jon Tarkington
DNF Matt Charity Steamboat Velo DNF
DNF Bryan Cook Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital DNF
DNF Tony Dagiau Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie DNF
DNF Gregory Duncan Unattached DNF
DNF Lanny Dunham RMRC p/b Turin Bicycles DNF
DNF Michael Howells Groove Subaru Excel Sports DNF Teammate Win: Lilburn Shaw
DNF Jack Jefferies Rally Sport Cycling Team DNF
DNF Aaron Jeffrey Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie DNF
DNF Andy Johnson Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie DNF
DNF Richard Klusman Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital DNF
DNF Jeff Martin Feedback Sports Racing DNF
DNF Ike Nicoll Megastar/Chalet DNF
DNF Shane Orr Groove Subaru Excel Sports DNF Teammate Win: Lilburn Shaw
DNF David Ortiz Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw DNF
DNF Matthew Ray Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital DNF
DNF Jared Thaut Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital DNF
DNF Nate Whitman Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team DNF Teammate Top 5: Justin Little
DNF Steve Schwarting Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 37   Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Pitman Palmares Racing 1:46:25
Off The Front
2 Ryan Koonce Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital 1:46:25
Off The Front
3 Brad Wright Lee's Cyclery-Trek Bikes 1:46:25
Off The Front
4 Scott Carlson Palmares Racing 1:46:37
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Kyle Pitman
5 Nigel Willerton Sklar Masters Racing 1:48:30
Off The Front
6 Alessandro Carollo Groove Subaru Excel Sports 1:49:04
7 Mark Stookesberry pedal RACING 1:49:07
1
8 Scott Hornick Palmares Racing 1:49:07
2
Teammate Win: Kyle Pitman
9 Jason Heider Primal-Audi Denver 1:49:07
3
10 Daniel Perkins Palmares Racing 1:49:07
4
Teammate Win: Kyle Pitman
11 Rob Boydston Unattached 1:49:07
5
12 Derek Shipley Palmares Racing 1:49:07
6
Teammate Win: Kyle Pitman
13 Jay Williford Palmares Racing 1:49:07
7
Teammate Win: Kyle Pitman
14 Tom Hootman Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital 1:49:07
8
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Koonce
15 Michael Still Primal-Audi Denver 1:49:14
1
16 Steven Frank Sklar Masters Racing 1:49:14
2
Teammate Top 5: Nigel Willerton
17 Robert Rucinski Old School Industries 1:49:14
3
18 Bradley Rolf Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw 1:49:14
4
19 Dan Maduff Palmares Racing 1:49:14
5
Teammate Win: Kyle Pitman
20 Bob Rowland Lee's Cyclery-Trek Bikes 1:49:14
6
Teammate Top 5: Brad Wright
21 John Lynn Unattached 1:49:14
7
22 Joseph Vigil Sklar Masters Racing 1:49:14
8
Teammate Top 5: Nigel Willerton
23 Robert Andrew Sklar Masters Racing 1:49:20 Teammate Top 5: Nigel Willerton
24 Willem Van de graaf Old School Industries 1:49:20
25 Scott Baumfalk Unattached 1:49:20
26 Ted Wargin Primal-Audi Denver 1:49:20
27 Dan Evans NCCP-First City Cycling Team 1:49:27
28 James Fahling Spradley Barr Wind Chill Cycling 1:49:41
29 Jonathan Workman Team Rio Grande 1:50:10
30 Jeff Cox Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital 1:50:14 Teammate Top 5: Ryan Koonce
31 Louis Rodriguez Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital 1:50:50 Teammate Top 5: Ryan Koonce
32 William Haas Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital 1:50:58 Teammate Top 5: Ryan Koonce
33 Jeff Phelps Team Rio Grande 1:53:22
34 Paul Meskimen Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team 1:53:38
35 Troy Westergren Primal-Audi Denver 1:54:48
36 Eric Welch Primal-Audi Denver 1:55:03
37 Robert Shoemaker pedal RACING 1:55:03
38 Robert Lydic Sklar Masters Racing 1:55:22 Teammate Top 5: Nigel Willerton
39 John Butkovich Unattached 1:56:26
40 Gordon Smith Stradalli/Reynolds Racing 1:56:36
41 Dean Davis Unattached 1:57:28
42 Mark Mortell Twin Peaks Racing 1:57:34
43 Mike Zuhlke 9seventy Racing 1:58:02
44 Joe Zadkovic Unattached 2:00:14
45 Jon Stewart Unattached 2:05:26
46 Matt Cramer 9seventy Racing 2:08:25
47 Allen Tamag Unattached 2:11:03
48 Christopher Dillis COBRAS 2:12:28
DNF Antony Fraij Sklar Masters Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: Nigel Willerton
DNF Chris Brinkerhoff Unattached DNF
DNF Michael Dodge Sklar Masters Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: Nigel Willerton
DNF Mick Occhiato NCCP-First City Cycling Team DNF
DNF Joseph Shepherd Palmares Racing DNF Teammate Win: Kyle Pitman
DNF Michael Smith Stradalli/Reynolds Racing DNF
DNF Eric Sorenson Unattached DNF
DNF Jonathan Day Team Rio Grande DNF
DNF Shawn Hime Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 39   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jared Scott LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 2:21:08
Off The Front
2 Jacob Read 2:21:40
Off The Front
3 David Mcneill pedal RACING 2:21:40
Off The Front
4 Michael Comer Groove Subaru Excel Sports 2:21:51
1
5 Aidan Coatsballaseux Prestige Imports Jr Devo 2:21:51
2
6 Zachary Woy The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea 2:21:51
3
7 Owen Mcgrath Unattached 2:21:51
4
8 Sanjin Obhodas Primal-Audi Denver 2:21:51
5
9 Todd Gearhart Unattached 2:21:51
6
10 Darryl Shockley Unattached 2:21:51
7
11 Tommy J papenthien The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea 2:21:51
8
12 Benjamin Donnelly Primal-Audi Denver 2:21:51
9
13 Jonathan Wells Team Cycleton 2:22:05
14 Cole Evans NCCP-First City Cycling Team 2:22:05
15 Anton Smirnov The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea 2:22:13
16 Graham Outlaw Boulder Junior Cycling 2:22:16
17 Michael Zimski Primal-Audi Denver 2:22:16
18 Chris Kimmett Unattached 2:22:30
19 Michael Murphy Primal-Audi Denver 2:22:33
1
20 Justin Sotdorus Primal-Audi Denver 2:22:33
2
21 George Jordan Dogfish/Team Noah 2:22:33
3
22 Tristan Manderfeld US Military Endurance Sports 2:22:33
4
23 Lucca Trapani Two Rivers Cycling 2:22:33
5
24 Shawn Kingrey Unattached 2:22:33
6
25 Daniel Padgett Tierra Plan Racing p/b IntraNerve 2:22:44
26 Donovan Quimby Unattached 2:22:44
27 Nathan Pawlak Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 2:22:50 Teammate Top 5: Aidan Coatsballaseux
28 Aaron Vaughn Rally Sport Cycling Team 2:23:02
29 Michael Lam Primal-Audi Denver 2:23:16
30 Rashid Farooqui Rally Sport Cycling Team 2:23:41
31 Wiley Melton Panache HTR 2:23:57
32 Xavier Melendez Sklar Masters Racing 2:24:22
33 Dan Mcmahon Mines Cycling 2:26:57
34 Riley Cotton Boulder Junior Cycling 2:26:57
35 Nathan Petter Unattached 2:31:53
36 Peter Sargent Unattached 2:39:56
37 Jeff Krause Primal-Audi Denver 2:44:34
38 Steve Kurland Sklar Masters Racing 2:44:34
39 Sinclair Hall The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea 2:51:55
DNF Chris Eppley Unattached DNF
DNF Andrew Ralston Unattached DNF
DNF Aston Woy The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea DNF
DNF Christopher Dolan Primal-Audi Denver DNF
DNF Colm Flannery Sklar Masters Racing DNF
DNF Jonathan Lamar Primal-Audi Denver DNF
DNF James Read GS Panache / Houndstooth Racing DNF
DNF Trevor Rehm Primal-Audi Denver DNF
DNF Jared Scott LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized DNF Teammate Win: Jared Scott
DNF Ryan Stowers Boulder Junior Cycling DNF
DNF Greg Pent Stages Cycling DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 46   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Campbell Watson Boulder Junior Cycling 1:45:16
1
2 Ryan Seal Unattached 1:45:16
2
3 Joshua Pickett Primal-Audi Denver 1:45:16
3
4 Kevin Osberg NCCP-First City Cycling Team 1:45:16
4
5 Patrick Santino Unattached 1:45:16
5
6 Michael Black Unattached 1:45:16
6
7 Clark Willis Unattached 1:45:16
7
8 Josh Sturgeon Unattached 1:45:16
8
9 Collin Zimmerman Primal-Audi Denver 1:45:16
9
Teammate Top 5: Joshua Pickett
10 Terry Rice Unattached 1:45:16
10
11 Nick Buckley Palmares Racing 1:45:16
11
12 Neil Phippen Primal-Audi Denver 1:45:16
12
Teammate Top 5: Joshua Pickett
13 Aaron Calhoun Primal-Audi Denver 1:45:16
13
Teammate Top 5: Joshua Pickett
14 Alfred Querubin NCCP-First City Cycling Team 1:45:16
14
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Osberg
15 Brian Oliver Groove Subaru Excel Sports 1:45:16
15
16 Forest Linden Unattached 1:45:16
16
17 Dustin Kilness pedal RACING 1:45:16
17
18 Peter Gee Palmares Racing 1:45:16
18
19 Zachary Koelling Palmares Racing 1:45:16
19
20 Peter Sabey Groove Subaru Excel Sports 1:45:16
20
21 Travis Lechner Unattached 1:45:16
21
22 Christopher Villegas Unattached 1:45:37
23 Ethan Dunham Unattached 1:45:40
24 Wren Powers Bear Development Team 1:45:52
25 Brian Stevens NCCP-First City Cycling Team 1:48:21 Teammate Top 5: Kevin Osberg
26 Miles Willis Unattached 1:48:52
27 Shane Garland Unattached 1:49:01
28 Eric Whaylen Palmares Racing 1:49:04
29 Joseph Vandeven Palmares Racing 1:49:10
30 Orion Tallmadge Unattached 1:49:10
31 Gabe Thomas Unattached 1:49:10
32 Aaron Goble 9seventy Racing 1:49:17
33 Joshua Hipps US Military Endurance Sports 1:51:33
34 Sean Magee Unattached 1:52:23
35 David Hogue pedal RACING 1:53:51
36 Liam Clevenger Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 1:54:02
37 Mark Fowler Unattached 1:54:41
38 Evan Zamore Unattached 1:55:34
39 Darren Riethmiller Primal-Audi Denver 1:55:34 Teammate Top 5: Joshua Pickett
40 Matthew Robinson pedal RACING 1:56:33
41 Kevin Oh Unattached 1:56:43
42 Andrew Faturos Unattached 1:57:18
43 Andrew Fields Unattached 1:57:41
44 Caleb Schroder Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 1:59:10
45 Hao Wu Twin Peaks Racing 1:59:58
46 Matthew Shannon Unattached 2:00:01
47 Spencer Hodges Unattached 2:01:09
48 Wyatt Moehring Unattached 2:01:36
49 Michael Ortega 9Seventy Racing 2:02:43
50 Bryce Pfuetze The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea 2:05:19
51 Maas Van de graaf The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea 2:05:19
52 Andrew Howe Unattached 2:05:19
53 Michael Brady Unattached 2:05:21
54 Braydon Love Unattached 2:05:21
55 Andrew Milewski The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea 2:05:21
56 Ricardo Castromalaga Unattached 2:05:28
57 Jonathan t Day pedal RACING 2:08:59
58 Thomas Ahern Unattached 2:09:18
59 Joe Martin Unattached 2:15:21
60 Melendez Mercado Unattached 2:15:44
61 Daniel Hiltzik Unattached 2:18:22
DNF Ben Miller Unattached DNF
DNF Guy Book Unattached DNF
DNF Zachary Bolter Unattached DNF
DNF Tim Layland Unattached DNF
DNF Lucas Lenoch The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea DNF
DNF Noah Purdom Unattached DNF
DNF Dylan Rajguru Unattached DNF
DNF Redman Sam Unattached DNF
DNF Lenoch Sunde Unattached DNF
DNF Michael Winters Swift Cycling DNF
DNF Anthony Volucci Unattached DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 30   Cat 5: 25   Cat ?: 14  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph d Lewis UCI PCT: Holowesko | Citadel p/b Ar 2:30:57
Off The Front
2 Kevin Selker Groove Subaru Excel Sports 2:31:00
Off The Front
3 Austin Stephens UCI CT: 303 Project 2:31:07
Off The Front
4 Gage Hecht UCI CT: Aevolo Cycling 2:31:29
Off The Front
5 Noah Granigan UCI CT: CCB Foundation - Sicleri 2:31:29
Off The Front
6 Tony Baca Unattached 2:31:29
Off The Front
7 Colby Lange Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 2:31:29
Off The Front
8 Grant Koontz UCI PCT: Holowesko | Citadel p/b Ar 2:31:33
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Joseph d Lewis
9 Andrew Levitt Unattached 2:31:35
Off The Front
10 Brian Firle Unattached 2:31:35
Off The Front
11 Kevin Mullervy TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 2:31:45
Off The Front
12 Jake Silverberg Unattached 2:31:46
13 Gavin Mannion UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare 2:31:48
14 Brett Wachtendorf Unattached 2:31:52
15 Sam j Redding Groove Subaru Excel Sports 2:31:52 Teammate Top 5: Kevin Selker
16 Brett Rindt Team Rio Grande 2:31:52
17 Giancarlo Bianchi Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 2:31:52
18 Ben Laforce Primal-Audi Denver 2:31:56
1
19 Ryan Kingsolver Unattached 2:31:57
2
20 Davis Robinson Unattached 2:31:57
3
21 Evan Stade Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 2:31:57
4
22 Walter Durrer Unattached 2:31:57
5
23 Jake Sitler Unattached 2:31:57
6
24 Jesse Goodrich Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team 2:31:57
7
25 Matthew Eberly Primal-Audi Denver 2:31:57
8
26 Cyrus Pearo Team Rio Grande 2:31:57
9
27 Kip Taylor Team Rio Grande 2:31:57
10
28 Lucas Clarke Primal-Audi Denver 2:31:57
11
29 Jon Moro Unattached 2:31:57
12
30 Spencer Martin Groove Subaru Excel Sports 2:32:08 Teammate Top 5: Kevin Selker
31 David Leonard Team Rio Grande 2:32:08
32 Anuthee Korder COGA Elite Cycling Team 2:32:08
33 Zack Allison Clif Bar Development Cross Team 2:32:13
34 Cristhian Ravelo Unattached 2:32:13
35 Eric Brunner Unattached 2:32:18
36 Thomas Walsh Unattached 2:32:18
37 Nicholas Greeff Unattached 2:32:27
38 Jonathan Cavner Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 2:32:34
39 Christopher Winn UCI CT: 303 Project 2:32:34 Teammate Top 5: Austin Stephens
40 Andrew Clemence UCI CT: 303 Project 2:33:27 Teammate Top 5: Austin Stephens
41 Taylor Schmidt COGA Elite Cycling Team 2:35:56
42 Kevin Tempel Team Rio Grande 2:37:59
43 Robert Thayer Team Rio Grande 2:39:24
44 Cody Stephenson Unattached 2:43:27
45 Geffrey Moy Unattached 2:47:07
46 Andrew Geffner Unattached 2:49:45
47 Michael Rost Primal-Audi Denver 3:00:25
DNF Jonathan Bocina Unattached DNF
DNF Drew Christopher Front Rangers Cycling Club DNF
DNF Fredd Corpuz Full Send Racing DNF
DNF Dane Emde FCCT- Remote Geo DNF
DNF Wyatt Gaulke Stradalli/Reynolds Racing DNF
DNF Andrew Hibbitt Unattached DNF
DNF Paul Kumm NCCP-First City Cycling Team DNF
DNF Isaiah Newkirk UCI CT: 303 Project DNF Teammate Top 5: Austin Stephens
DNF Michael Nightingale GS Panache / Houndstooth Racing DNF
DNF Fred Shattell Team Rio Grande DNF
DNF Taylor Jung COGA Elite Cycling Team DNF
DNF Keith Harper Unattached DNF
DNF Maxx Chance EVOL Racing DNF
DNF John Croom Unattached DNF
DNF Travis Furman Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team DNF
DNF David Greif Team Rio Grande DNF
DNF Zack Jensen Unattached DNF
DNF Conor Mullervy TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling DNF
DNF ? Max Full Send Racing DNF
DNF Richard Scudney Unattached DNF
DNF Anthony Olson Team Rio Grande DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 34   Cat 2: 29   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Whitney Allison Colavita-Fine Cooking 1:54:03
Off The Front
2 Gwen Inglis Stages Cycling 1:54:19
Off The Front
3 Emily Jordan Palmares Racing 1:54:33
Off The Front
4 Jennifer Sharp Stages Cycling 1:57:49
Off The Front
5 Rachel Plessing ALP Cycles Racing 1:57:49
Off The Front
6 Tracey Jacobs Primal Audi Denver Women's Racing T 1:57:49
Off The Front
7 Jillian Bearden Trans National Womens Cycling Team 1:57:49
Off The Front
8 Aimee Vasse Unattached 2:01:15
Off The Front
9 Jennifer Gerow Fort Follies 2:03:21
Off The Front
10 Diana Hassel Team Rio Grande 2:04:10
1
11 Jj Laughon Team Rio Grande 2:04:10
2
12 Kourtney Compton Primal Audi Denver Women's Racing T 2:04:10
3
13 Janna Dickerson Unattached 2:04:10
4
14 Kim Fairley Naked Women's Racing 2:04:10
5
15 Andrea Fasen Primal Audi Denver Women's Racing T 2:04:10
6
16 Libby Russell ALP Cycles Racing 2:04:10
7
Teammate Top 5: Rachel Plessing
17 Michelle Mjoen Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage 2:04:10
8
18 Cindy Hintgen Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw 2:04:10
9
19 Jennifer Cubillas Primal Audi Denver Women's Racing T 2:04:10
10
20 Dominique Stasulli ALP Cycles Racing 2:04:26 Teammate Top 5: Rachel Plessing
21 Ashley King Palmares Racing 2:10:10 Teammate Top 5: Emily Jordan
22 Crista Gilmore Palmares Racing 2:11:03 Teammate Top 5: Emily Jordan
23 Debby Gavato Team Rio Grande 2:11:05
24 Karen Krob Unattached 2:11:05
25 Heidi Gurov 9seventy Racing 2:12:49
26 Tess Duffy Unattached 2:14:01
27 Angela Pitzer pedal RACING 2:17:26
28 Hallie Larson Palmares Racing 2:17:26 Teammate Top 5: Emily Jordan
29 Rebecca Furuta Team Novo Nordisk Women 2:18:05
30 Megan Doyle Palmares Racing 2:21:45 Teammate Top 5: Emily Jordan
31 Justine Viera Petunia Mafia Cycling 2:25:56
32 Chris Vanpatten Spradley Barr Wind Chill Cycling 2:27:59
33 Brittany Dorn Unattached 2:43:20
34 Carmen Ledesma Unattached 2:48:38
35 Melissa Stevens Unattached 2:53:25
DNF Cassidy Hickey Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race DNF
DNF Hannah Jordan Tulsa Wheelmen DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 6