Log In
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 • Apr 12 2018
Breezy, 74 degrees, wind 21 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryan Mutell 4D Racing 0:00:00
Off The Front
2 Andrew Evans City Title Cycling T 0:00:44
Off The Front
3 Peter Olejniczak Borah Factory Racing 0:01:37
Off The Front
4 Joe Goettl Above and Beyond Can 0:01:52
Off The Front
5 Owen Shott Velobrew-AV Homes 0:02:32
Off The Front
6 Cesar Serna Oklahoma Bicycle Pro 0:02:52
Off The Front
7 John Borstelmann Harvest Racing 0:03:09
Off The Front
8 Mat Stephens Bicycles Plus Race T 0:03:13
Off The Front
9 Sam Fritz Above and Beyond Can 0:03:22
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Joe Goettl
10 John Purvis DNA Racing/Garneau 0:03:26
Off The Front
11 Michael Lambert AlaCOMP / Brick / Ja 0:03:30
Off The Front
12 David Gaona Giant Lakeside 0:03:35
Off The Front
13 Spencer Miller Primal - Audi Denver 0:03:40
Off The Front
14 Roberto Rai muoz garza Nick Lopez Tailoring 0:04:26
Off The Front
15 Brady Reed Strike Cycling 0:04:47
Off The Front
16 Alex Winnicki Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory Tea 0:05:03
Off The Front
17 Marco Wajda Above and Beyond Can 0:05:15
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Joe Goettl
18 Nathaniel Schoonover Quantum Solutions Ra 0:05:19
Off The Front
19 Ross Baldwin CRCA/Jamison Capital 0:05:26
Off The Front
20 Greg Tombragel Team Riverpoint 0:05:27
Off The Front
21 Timothy Killelea Nashvill Local Cycli 0:05:59
Off The Front
22 Garrick Valverde Olathe Subaru Cyclin 0:06:03
Off The Front
23 Eric Haynes City Title Cycling T 0:07:09
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Evans
24 Jack Niewold Borah Factory Racing 0:07:27
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Peter Olejniczak
26 Allan Rego CRCA/Jamison Capital 0:08:45
Off The Front
27 Tyler stewart Dallas bike works Giant Lakeside 0:09:17
Off The Front
28 Justin Pfaff Velobrew-AV Homes 0:10:05
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Owen Shott
29 Ben Laforce Primal - Audi Denver 0:10:29
Off The Front
30 Jesse Goodrich Cycleton 0:10:29
Off The Front
31 Zach Stein Team CCR Roofing 0:10:57
Off The Front
32 Evan Blankenship Maplewood Bicycle El 0:11:01
Off The Front
33 Patrick Mannon Strike Cycling 0:11:03
Off The Front
34 Macen Vanallen Above & Beyond Cance 0:11:07
Off The Front
36 Dominic Caiazzo CRCA/Jamison Capital 0:11:11
Off The Front
37 Akil Campbell NGCA Elite p/b Tyler 0:11:12
Off The Front
38 Brenden Hardy Above & Beyond Cance 0:11:16
Off The Front
39 Thomas Brown City Title Cycling T 0:11:22
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Evans
40 Levon Kalemkiarian Donkey Label 0:11:28
Off The Front
41 Miles Hubbard Palmer Cycling 0:11:37
Off The Front
42 Hamish Beadle Development Team Nov 0:11:46
Off The Front
43 Jordan Miller Olathe Subaru Cycling 0:11:48
Off The Front
44 Kevin Solomon City Title Cycling T 0:11:48
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Evans
45 Michaelee Bowes Nashville Local Cycl 0:11:57
Off The Front
46 Brian west Cycle city racing Above & Beyond Cance 0:11:58
Off The Front
47 Aston Haswell Giant Lakeside 0:12:03
Off The Front
48 Jacob Schofield Bicycle Heaven 0:12:03
Off The Front
49 Emiliano Morales Team CCR Roofing 0:12:03
Off The Front
50 John Frey harvest racing 0:12:07
Off The Front
51 Christopher Hanson Giant_Lakeside Audi 0:12:12
Off The Front
52 John Heinlein iii Borah Factory Racing 0:12:16
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Peter Olejniczak
53 Ashton Lambie Olathe Subaru Cyclin 0:12:16
Off The Front
54 Erin Elliott Wheeler Dealer Racin 0:12:16
Off The Front
55 Randy Reichardt Above & Beyond Cance 0:12:16
Off The Front
56 Michael Pincus Team CCR Roofing 0:12:23
Off The Front
57 Kent Woermann Olathe Subaru Cyclin 0:12:40
Off The Front
58 James Thompson Velobrew-AV Homes 0:12:45
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Owen Shott
59 Lance Abshire Send It Racing 0:12:57
Off The Front
60 Chase Wark Donkey Label 0:13:14
Off The Front
61 Ryan Dupree Soundpony Triad Bank 0:13:17
Off The Front
62 Conor Steward Giant Lakeside 0:13:38
Off The Front
63 Michael Woell FLANDERS/MBRC 0:13:51
Off The Front
64 Jeremiah Stoller Nashville Local Cycl 0:13:55
Off The Front
65 Logan Grace Donkey Label 0:14:09
Off The Front
66 Brett Beddow Base Media Racing 0:14:15
Off The Front
67 Riley Walberg GS Tenzing 0:14:18
Off The Front
68 Jonathan Spangle Strike Cycling 0:14:38
Off The Front
69 Travis Furman Cycleton 0:16:01
Off The Front
70 Sawyer Currie unattached 0:17:14
Off The Front
71 Christopher Wanley Base Media Racing 0:18:38
Off The Front
72 Paul Carty Giant Lakeside Audi 0:19:28
Off The Front
73 Matthew Rowe Cycleton 0:19:35
Off The Front
74 Jackson Griffin Palmer Cycling 0:19:45
Off The Front
75 Yukio Mariner Nashville Local Cycl 0:19:51
Off The Front
76 Lukas Marshall Cycleton 0:19:53
Off The Front
77 Ben Gramling City Title Cycling T 0:20:00
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Evans
78 Leo Smith Maplewood Bicycle El 0:20:11
Off The Front
79 Shane Poncik Strike Cycling 0:20:31
Off The Front
80 Joshua Buchel Midwestern State Uni 0:20:43
Off The Front
81 Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Team CCR Roofing 0:20:45
Off The Front
82 Thomas Torbik Athletes by Design 0:21:14
Off The Front
83 Jack White Velovit 0:21:29
Off The Front
84 Collin Davis Bicycles Plus Racing 0:22:52
Off The Front
85 Andrei Cismas Primal - Audi Denver 0:23:06
Off The Front
86 Nicholas Applegate Cycleton 0:23:13
Off The Front
87 Nicholas Kimpton Flanders/MBRC 0:23:45
Off The Front
88 Fred Vincent Palmer Cycling 0:23:51
Off The Front
89 Bob Goedbloed Development Team Nov 0:23:58
Off The Front
90 Austin Robertson Giant Lakeside 0:24:45
Off The Front
91 Samuel Leblanc 4D Racing 0:25:02
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Bryan Mutell
92 Dmitry Ponkratov Development Team Nov 0:25:08
Off The Front
93 Andy Jobin Team CCR Roofing 0:25:57
Off The Front
94 Dustin Morici Maplewood Bicycle El 0:27:33
Off The Front
95 Maxl Freeman Rio Grande Elite Cyc 0:27:49
Off The Front
96 Evan Lardinois Maplewood Bicycle El 0:28:41
Off The Front
97 Jim Maddock Maplewood Bicycle El 0:29:05
Off The Front
98 Randy Lee Bicycles Plus Racing 0:32:42
99 David Ross Team Bicycle Heaven 0:36:25
100 Rob Sandusky Matrix/RBM 0:37:31
101 Tyler Cole Palmer Cycling 0:37:32
102 Stephen Jamison CRCA/Jamison Capital 0:37:32
103 Blake Romine Cycleton 0:37:32
104 Michael Mcbrien Palmer cycling 0:37:32
105 Ben Craig City Title Cycling T 0:37:32 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Evans
DNF Ian Anderson Team CCR Roofing
106 Stephen Wagstaff Project Echelon Raci 0:37:32
107 Wesley Phipson Project Echelon Raci 0:37:32
DNF Devin Reavis Palmer Cycling
DNF Omar Nunez Strike Cycling
DNF Brian Lea Pending
DNF Jack Funk GP VeloTek
DNF Hunter Adams Velo +
DNF Brock Mason NGCA Elite P/B Tyler
DNF Andrew Hammond Palmer Cycling
DNF Corey Meeks Shama Cycles
DNF Michael Rost Primal - Audi Denver
DNF Matt Ledbetter Olathe Subaru Cyclin
DNF Chris Anderson Borah Factory Racing Teammate Top 5: Peter Olejniczak
DNF Mario Arroyave Elevate
Finishers: Cat 1: 66   Cat 2: 44   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ruben Companioni Holowesko | Citadel P/B Arapahoe Re 0:00:00
2 Brendan Rhim Holowesko | Citadel P/B Arapahoe Re 0:00:34 Teammate Win: Ruben Companioni
3 Lionel Mawditt Project Echelon Racing* 0:00:44
4 Angus Lyons mobius Bridgelane 0:00:46
5 Marc-antoine Nadon H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 0:00:51
6 Eder Frayre Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling Team* 0:00:56
7 Joseph Lewis Holowesko | Citadel P/B Arapahoe Re 0:01:03 Teammate Win: Ruben Companioni
8 Daniel Jaramillo diez UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team* 0:01:03
9 Ben Carman mobius Bridgelane 0:01:03 Teammate Top 5: Angus Lyons
10 Noah Granigan CCB Foundation - Sicleri* 0:01:03
11 Dorian Javier monterroso Guatemala National Team 0:01:06
12 Jonathan Clarke UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team* 0:01:06
13 Alexander Cowan Silber Pro Cycling 0:01:06
14 Jordan Cheyne Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling Team* 0:01:17
15 Luke Mudgway H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 0:01:23 Teammate Top 5: Marc-antoine Nadon
16 Manuel Oseas rodas ochoa Guatemala National Team 0:01:23
17 Conor Murtagh mobius Bridgelane 0:01:26 Teammate Top 5: Angus Lyons
18 Brayan Sanchez vergara Holowesko | Citadel P/B Arapahoe Re 0:01:26 Teammate Win: Ruben Companioni
19 Lance Haidet Aevolo Pro Cycling* 0:01:26
20 Dillon Caldwell 303 Project* 0:01:26
21 Scott Mcgill Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek Devo* 0:01:26
22 Jason Saltzman Aevolo Pro Cycling* 0:01:31
23 Anton Varabei Toronto Hustle 0:01:31
24 Matthew Zimmer Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek Devo* 0:01:31
25 George Simpson Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling Team* 0:01:34
26 William Cooper CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale* 0:01:34
28 Hugo Scala First Internet Bank Cycling Team* 0:01:37
29 Jure Rupnik H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 0:01:40 Teammate Top 5: Marc-antoine Nadon
30 Samuel Lear ELBOWZ Racing* 0:01:40
31 Ben Schmutte First Internet Bank Cycling Team* 0:01:43
32 Tim Savre Project Echelon Racing* 0:01:49 Teammate Top 5: Lionel Mawditt
34 Evan Bausbacher Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek Devo* 0:02:01
35 Christopher Winn 303 Project* 0:02:03
36 Corey Davis Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory Tea 0:02:07
38 Peter Livingstone mobius Bridgelane 0:02:19 Teammate Top 5: Angus Lyons
39 Alfredo Rodriguez Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling Team* 0:02:21
40 Alex Hoehn Aevolo Pro Cycling* 0:02:44
41 Preston Glace ELBOWZ Racing* 0:02:48
42 Justin Prior Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Co 0:02:48
43 Conor Schunk CCB Foundation - Sicleri* 0:02:58
44 Denzel Stephenson Aevolo Pro Cycling* 0:03:03
45 Connor Sallee Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory Tea 0:03:09
46 Austin Stephens 303 Project* 0:03:14
47 Lukas Conly Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Co 0:03:14
49 Jarret Oldham First Internet Bank Cycling Team* 0:03:28
50 Evan Murphy Toronto Hustle 0:03:32
51 Laurent Gervais Aevolo Pro Cycling* 0:03:45
52 Noah Simms Toronto Hustle 0:03:52
53 Rolly Weaver Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Co 0:04:03
54 Eric Marcotte UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team* 0:04:30
55 Declan Irvine Team Novo Nordisk Development 0:04:36
56 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing* 0:05:30 Teammate Top 5: Lionel Mawditt
57 Pablo Cruz ELBOWZ Racing* 0:06:10
58 Michael Gearren ii Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory Tea 0:06:11
59 Austin Gomes Project Echelon Racing* 0:06:11 Teammate Top 5: Lionel Mawditt
60 Kevin Girkins Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling Team* 0:06:13
61 Sean Burger CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale* 0:06:36
62 Parker Kyzer Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory Tea 0:06:40
65 Lucas Sebastian haedo UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team* 0:06:56
66 Jake Magee Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 0:07:03
68 Lachlan Norris UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team* 0:07:20
70 Caleb Aoake Team Novo Nordisk Development 0:07:20
71 Morgan Schmitt Holowesko | Citadel P/B Arapahoe Re 0:07:26 Teammate Win: Ruben Companioni
73 Vivien Rindisbacher H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 0:07:26 Teammate Top 5: Marc-antoine Nadon
75 Kurt Penno Toronto Hustle 0:07:34
76 Ryan Knapp First Internet Bank Cycling Team* 0:07:40
77 Robert Sroka First Internet Bank Cycling Team* 0:08:28
78 Bryan Gomez Holowesko | Citadel P/B Arapahoe Re 0:09:26 Teammate Win: Ruben Companioni
79 Grant Koontz Holowesko | Citadel P/B Arapahoe Re 0:09:26 Teammate Win: Ruben Companioni
80 Winston David Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory Tea 0:09:26
81 Spencer Downing Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek Devo* 0:09:26
DNF Joel Yates Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek Devo*
82 Tyler Stites Aevolo Pro Cycling* 0:09:30
DNF Dakota Schaeffer CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale*
83 Nicholas Mckey Aevolo Pro Cycling* 0:09:43
DNF Brendan Mccormack CCB Foundation - Sicleri*
84 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing* 0:10:07
86 Oliver Behringer Team Novo Nordisk Development 0:10:51
DNF Oliver Flautt Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory Tea
87 Lucas Dauge Team Novo Nordisk Development 0:10:51
88 Jayson Valade H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 0:11:51 Teammate Top 5: Marc-antoine Nadon
DNF Taylor Warren 303 Project*
DNF Timothy Weigelt CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale*
89 Zachary Carlson Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 0:11:53
DNF Joseph Bacala Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Co
91 Evan Clouse Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 0:12:49
DNF Devin Clark Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Co
93 W Grant ellwood 303 Project* 0:13:15
95 Jake Silverberg 303 Project* 0:13:46
96 Ulugbek Saidov Team Novo Nordisk Development 0:14:01
97 Will Gleason CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale* 0:14:23
100 Wyatt Goral CCB Foundation - Sicleri* 0:15:17
101 Ricky Randall Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory Tea 0:16:18
102 Samuel Kieffer Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 0:16:35
103 Evan Hartig Project Echelon Racing* 0:16:45 Teammate Top 5: Lionel Mawditt
104 Cory Lockwood Project Echelon Racing* 0:16:45 Teammate Top 5: Lionel Mawditt
105 Kyle Swanson ELBOWZ Racing* 0:16:50
110 Daniel Holloway Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 0:20:53
111 Sam Bassetti Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling Team* 0:21:23
Finishers: Cat 1: 63   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 31  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Diana Penuela UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team* 0:00:00
Off The Front
2 Jennifer Luebke Hagens Berman / Supermint* 0:00:02
Off The Front
3 Edwige Pitel Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads* 0:00:04
4 Katharine Hall UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team* 0:00:11 Teammate Win: Diana Penuela
5 Sara Bergen Rally Cycling* 0:00:14
1
6 Christie Tracy AMY D FOUNDATION 0:00:16
2
7 Katie Kantzes Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads* 0:00:16
3
Teammate Top 5: Edwige Pitel
8 Shayna Powless Twenty20 P/B Sho - Air* 0:00:16
4
9 Leah Thomas UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team* 0:00:18
5
Teammate Win: Diana Penuela
10 Carolyn Defoore Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads* 0:00:18
6
Teammate Top 5: Edwige Pitel
11 Catherine Ouellette QCW Breakaway p/b JL Velo Felt Bike 0:00:18
7
12 Emily Vandyken Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 0:00:23
13 Elizabeth Banks UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team* 0:00:33 Teammate Win: Diana Penuela
14 Deborah Paine Feed Hungry Kids Project* 0:00:40
15 Debbie Milne Papa John's Racing p/b TREK* 0:00:42
16 Whitney Allison Hagens Berman / Supermint* 0:00:46 Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Luebke
17 Leigh Ganzar Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads* 0:00:46 Teammate Top 5: Edwige Pitel
18 Chloe Dygert Twenty20 P/B Sho - Air* 0:00:49
Off The Back
19 Stefanie Sydlik QCW Breakaway p/b JL Velo Felt Bike 0:00:51
Off The Back
20 Marie-soleil Blais QCW Breakaway p/b JL Velo Felt Bike 0:00:51
Off The Back
21 Kathryn Buss Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 0:00:54
Off The Back
22 Rachel Langdon GRAY GOAT MOBILE/BULLSEYE TOTAL MED 0:00:59
Off The Back
23 Bethann Orton AMY D FOUNDATION 0:01:05
Off The Back
24 Natalie Smith Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads* 0:01:10
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Edwige Pitel
25 Courteney Lowe Feed Hungry Kids Project* 0:01:10
Off The Back
26 Jennifer Valente Twenty20 P/B Sho - Air* 0:01:10
Off The Back
27 Laura Jorgensen Feed Hungry Kids Project* 0:01:10
Off The Back
28 Daphne Karagianis The Meteor // Intelligentsia* 0:01:35
Off The Back
29 Starla Teddergreen Hagens Berman / Supermint* 0:01:38
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Luebke
30 Anna Gabrielle traxler Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 0:01:49
Off The Back
31 Nicolle Bruderer Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 0:01:49
Off The Back
32 Emma Swartz AMY D FOUNDATION 0:01:53
Off The Back
33 Heidi Franz Rally Cycling* 0:02:20
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Sara Bergen
34 Lauretta Hanson UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team* 0:02:20
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Diana Penuela
35 Nicole Pressprich The Meteor // Intelligentsia* 0:02:20
Off The Back
36 Jessica Bonilla MACOGEP-ARGON18-GIRONDINS DE BORDEA 0:02:22
Off The Back
37 Scotti Lechuga Twenty20 P/B Sho - Air* 0:02:22
Off The Back
38 Katherine Maine Rally Cycling* 0:02:31
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Sara Bergen
39 Lily Williams Hagens Berman / Supermint* 0:02:44
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Luebke
40 Erica Allar Rally Cycling* 0:02:44
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Sara Bergen
41 Harriet Owen The Meteor // Intelligentsia* 0:02:50
Off The Back
42 Jennifer Tetrick Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 0:03:29
Off The Back
43 Kristen Arnold The Meteor // Intelligentsia* 0:07:03
Off The Back
44 Flora Yan Papa John's Racing p/b TREK* 0:07:03
Off The Back
45 Carlyn Jackson ORION RACING P/B BORAH TEAMWEAR 0:07:05
Off The Back
46 Annika Teschke ORION RACING P/B BORAH TEAMWEAR 0:07:11
Off The Back
47 Masha Schneider QCW Breakaway p/b JL Velo Felt Bike 0:07:13
Off The Back
48 Yusseli Mendivil soto ISCorp powered by Progess Software* 0:07:20
Off The Back
49 Jessie Hodges ISCorp powered by Progess Software* 0:07:20
Off The Back
50 Lori Nedescu WELLAND RACING 0:07:31
Off The Back
51 Laura Van gilder Feed Hungry Kids Project* 0:07:33
Off The Back
52 Caroline Baur ISCorp powered by Progess Software* 0:07:38
Off The Back
53 Hannah Shell Papa John's Racing p/b TREK* 0:07:41
Off The Back
55 Jessica Mundy The Meteor // Intelligentsia* 0:08:00
Off The Back
56 Lauren Hall UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team* 0:08:03
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Diana Penuela
57 Summer Moak Rally Cycling* 0:08:10
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Sara Bergen
58 Madison Kelly Papa John's Racing p/b TREK* 0:08:20
Off The Back
59 Samantha Heinrich AMY D FOUNDATION 0:08:25
Off The Back
61 Peta Mullens Hagens Berman / Supermint* 0:08:25
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Luebke
62 Julie Kuliecza Hagens Berman / Supermint* 0:08:25
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Luebke
63 Briana Kovac GRAY GOAT MOBILE/BULLSEYE TOTAL MED 0:08:25
Off The Back
64 Emily Flynn The Meteor // Intelligentsia* 0:08:46
Off The Back
66 Emily Spence GRAY GOAT MOBILE/BULLSEYE TOTAL MED 0:08:57
Off The Back
67 Josie Talbot ISCorp powered by Progess Software* 0:08:57
Off The Back
68 Samantha Schneider ISCorp powered by Progess Software* 0:08:57
Off The Back
69 Allison Arensman Feed Hungry Kids Project* 0:09:03
Off The Back
70 Sofía Arreola Twenty20 P/B Sho - Air* 0:09:18
Off The Back
71 Kendall Ryan Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 0:09:18
Off The Back
72 Caroline Poole GRAY GOAT MOBILE/BULLSEYE TOTAL MED 0:09:20
Off The Back
73 Emily Rodger GRAY GOAT MOBILE/BULLSEYE TOTAL MED 0:09:27
Off The Back
74 Carol Seipp ORION RACING P/B BORAH TEAMWEAR 0:09:35
Off The Back
75 Megan Heath Rally Cycling* 0:09:49
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Sara Bergen
76 Jennifer Rife ORION RACING P/B BORAH TEAMWEAR 0:13:35
Off The Back
77 Tabitha Sherwood AMY D FOUNDATION 0:14:19
Off The Back
78 Esther Meisels AMY D FOUNDATION 0:14:19
Off The Back
80 Sarah Guilbert WELLAND RACING 0:18:38
Off The Back
81 Gabrielle Russell ORION RACING P/B BORAH TEAMWEAR 0:19:05
Off The Back
82 Grace Chappell Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads* 0:19:51
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Edwige Pitel
83 Danielle Morshead Twenty20 P/B Sho - Air* 0:21:29
Off The Back
DNF Alijah Beatty ORION RACING P/B BORAH TEAMWEAR
Off The Back
84 Kimberly Pettit Papa John's Racing p/b TREK* 0:22:19
Off The Back
85 Ashley Weaver Papa John's Racing p/b TREK* 0:24:55
Off The Back
86 Alexandra Christofalos AMY D FOUNDATION 0:25:41
Off The Back
88 Shawn Morelli UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team* 0:32:29 Teammate Win: Diana Penuela
89 Sheri Rothe Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads* 0:36:12 Teammate Top 5: Edwige Pitel
90 Jennifer Wakeman WELLAND RACING 0:37:25
92 Dana Gilligan MACOGEP-ARGON18-GIRONDINS DE BORDEA 0:47:30
Finishers: Cat 1: 48   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 21