Log In
Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 • Apr 30 2022 • Silver City, NM
Clear, 73 degrees, wind 12 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Laidlaw EP Cyclists 0:48:38
1
2 Adam Mote Team Colorado Cyclin 0:48:38
2
3 Axel Biederman el grupo youth cycli 0:48:38
3
4 Kody King LHM CC 0:48:38
4
5 Ryan Carmer Nero Veloce p/b Mich 0:48:38
5
6 William Stewart Night Owls p/b Hardw 0:48:38
6
7 David Griffin NERO VELOCE p/b Mich 0:48:38
7
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Carmer
8 Asa Child Velo Childeric 0:48:38
8
9 Thomas Paluda el grupo youth cycli 0:48:38
9
Teammate Top 5: Axel Biederman
10 Aaron Wirthwein Subaru Santa Monica 0:48:38
10
11 Andrew Simons Team Colorado Cyclin 0:48:38
11
Teammate Top 5: Adam Mote
12 Timothy Finnegan Christian Cycling Tu 0:48:38
12
13 Orion Child Velo Childeric 0:48:38
13
14 Owen Schnakenberg Rocket Revolution Yo 0:48:38
14
15 Liam Olson Team Colorado Cyclin 0:48:38
15
Teammate Top 5: Adam Mote
16 Kevin Salmon Team Pay 'N Take 0:48:38
16
17 Zachary Koelling Stem Ciders Racing 0:48:38
17
18 Carlos Moreno Night Owls Racing 0:48:38
18
19 Matt Kundo Night Owls p/b Hardw 0:48:38
19
20 Shane Sirignano Griffen Bicycles 0:48:38
20
21 Luis Alberto terrazas espejo Axios Skyline 0:48:38
21
22 Ian Kutzleb 0:48:38
22
23 Matthew Schechter CRCA Development 0:48:38
23
24 Jess Clapier LHM Cycling 0:48:38
24
25 Cole Amaya 0:48:38
25
26 Edward Larkin Palmares Racing 0:48:38
26
27 Italo Ciccarelli Trafiq vs. Traffic 0:48:38
27
28 Jeremy Scheid Skylands Cycling 0:48:38
28
29 Daniel Cherenson Bicycle Ranch Tucson 0:48:38
29
30 Martin Yepiz Team Pay n Take 0:49:13
Off The Back
31 Aiden Swift Team Colorado Cyclin 0:52:34
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Adam Mote
32 Aidan Sebel 0:53:56
Off The Back
33 Sam Pflugh Team Colorado Cyclin 0:56:45
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Adam Mote
34 Sasha Cucci Cinch Cycling 0:57:54
Off The Back
35 Abdias Benjamin hernandez Extreme Customs & Cl 0:58:54
Off The Back
36 Miguel Mehuys rodriguez Axios-Skyline 1:00:07
Off The Back
37 Juan Acosta Extreme costums pain 1:02:27
Off The Back
38 Blaise Schaeffer Jigawatt Cycling 0:48:38
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 30   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Pharis Team Elevate Racing 1:12:14
Off The Front
2 Justin Greenfield Team Elevate Racing 1:13:00
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Luke Pharis
3 Brannan Fix Fix Racing 1:13:00
Off The Front
4 Jaco Cronje Team Elevate Racing 1:13:36
1
Teammate Win: Luke Pharis
5 Jacob Longo Go Fast 1:13:36
2
6 Duncan Clark Subaru Santa Monica 1:13:36
3
7 Joey Martinez Sugar Cycles 1:13:36
4
8 James Eby Landis / Trek 1:13:36
5
9 Robert Strobel Primal - Audi Denver 1:13:36
6
10 Robert Deetz Full Send Racing P/B 1:13:36
7
11 Aden Wardrop Ride Bikes Bro 1:13:36
8
12 Elkin Arteaga United Cycling 1:13:36
9
13 Nathan Spratt Hangar 15 Elite 1:13:36
10
14 Marc Spratt Hangar 15 Bicycles E 1:13:36
11
15 David Rakestraw Team Pay 'N Take 1:13:36
12
16 Evan Mcquirk United Cycling 1:13:36
13
17 Daxton Mock Bear National Team 1:13:36
14
18 Darren Piotrow Alpine Carbon Racing 1:14:00
19 Christopher Guzik Red Peloton 1:18:09
Off The Back
20 Bobby Lozoya 1:20:48
Off The Back
21 Melvin Barrios 1:23:33
Off The Back
22 Andrew Escandon Velotek 1:26:11
Off The Back
23 Owen Wright George's Cycles pb R 1:13:36
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 15   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elliot Semonsky El Grupo Youth Cycli 0:36:49
2 Sebastian Soto 0:36:52
1
3 Leonardo Solis-cruz El Grupo Youth Cycli 0:36:52
2
Teammate Win: Elliot Semonsky
4 Joshua Lebo 0:36:52
3
5 Nate Schneider Primal Audi Denver 0:36:52
4
6 Gabriel Baray Hypergas 0:36:52
5
7 Rowan Child Velo Childeric 0:36:52
6
8 Jakub Borowski Twin Peaks Racing 0:36:52
7
9 Cory Flood Unattached 0:36:52
8
10 Andres Cardenas Podium Finish 0:36:52
9
11 Alex Berumen Hipergas 0:36:52
10
12 Mark Prado Blitz 0:36:52
11
13 Dane Wallace Team Pay 'N Take 0:36:52
12
14 Eric Whaylen Palmares Racing 0:36:52
13
15 Damiano Rivera de rosales El Grupo Youth Cycli 0:36:52
14
Teammate Win: Elliot Semonsky
16 Gabriel Mcnees 0:37:00
17 Joseph Elliott Team Colorado Cyclin 0:37:49
Off The Back
18 Matthew Visio 0:37:49
Off The Back
19 Cory Ford 0:37:49
Off The Back
20 Ryan Derrick Freewillyd 0:37:49
Off The Back
21 Ryan Hentz Natural Grocers Cycl 0:37:49
Off The Back
22 Grant Crist Twin Peaks Racing 0:37:53
Off The Back
23 Beau Savage 0:38:34
Off The Back
24 William Drasler Twin Peaks Racing 0:40:34
Off The Back
25 Tomas Salazar El Grupo Youth Cycli 0:40:34
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Elliot Semonsky
26 Jorge Arias Twin Peaks Racing 0:40:34
Off The Back
27 Sean Ege Lat Cycling 0:40:43
Off The Back
28 Kaiden Kiracofe El Grupo Youth Cycli 0:42:30
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Elliot Semonsky
29 Daniel Walker El Grupo Youth Cycli 0:43:25
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Elliot Semonsky
30 Haden Cox Bisti Bicycles Team 0:43:25
Off The Back
31 Oliver Yancey Primal - Audi Denver 0:43:25
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Nate Schneider
32 Lucas Dunklee 0:43:25
Off The Back
33 David Smith 0:43:25
Off The Back
34 Ryan Kostrzewa Tolero Racing 0:44:57
Off The Back
35 Alfonso Martinez Lat Ciclyng 0:45:17
Off The Back
36 Sheldon Sandoval Bisti Bicycles 0:45:17
Off The Back
37 Duncan Brown Twin Peaks Racing 0:46:21
Off The Back
38 Nicholas Montoya-valdez 0:47:51
Off The Back
39 Jonathan Bush Arizona State Univer 0:36:52
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 9  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Stites PROJECT ECHLEON RACING 1:33:43
1
2 Samuel Volkers MEIYO CCN PRO CYCLING 1:33:43
2
3 George Simpson PROJECT ECHLEON RACING 1:33:43
3
Teammate Win: Tyler Stites
4 Ignacio De jesus prado juarez CANEL'S ZEROUNO 1:33:43
4
5 Pherson Arroyo carl mac SOCALCYCLING.COM 1:33:43
5
6 Tobias Klein AEVOLO CYCLING 1:33:43
6
7 Edward Walsh TORONTO HUSTLE 1:33:43
7
8 Sindre Hvesser brein YOELEO TEST TEAM P/B 4MINDPROJECT 1:33:43
8
9 Chaz Hogenauer RIO GRANDE ELITE CYCLING TEAM 1:33:43
9
10 Andrew Frank TEAM CALIFORNIA/HMS 1:33:43
10
11 Nicolas Cote YOELEO TEST TEAM P/B 4MINDPROJECT 1:33:43
11
12 Alexander White CS VELO 1:33:43
12
13 Chien Liang chen MEIYO CCN PRO CYCLING 1:33:43
13
Teammate Top 5: Samuel Volkers
14 Ethan Overson CINCH RISE 1:33:43
14
15 Jared Scott AEVOLO CYCLING 1:33:43
15
16 Emile Hamm TORONTO HUSTLE 1:33:43
16
17 Clement Maertens YOELEO TEST TEAM P/B 4MINDPROJECT 1:33:43
17
18 David Dube TORONTO HUSTLE 1:33:43
18
19 Matteo Dal-cin TORONTO HUSTLE 1:33:43
19
20 Cristhian David ravelo avila CS VELO 1:33:43
20
21 Cristopher Hans torres ramirez CANEL'S ZEROUNO 1:33:43
21
Teammate Top 5: Ignacio De jesus prado juarez
22 Torbjorn Andre roed YOELEO TEST TEAM P/B 4MINDPROJECT 1:33:43
22
23 Drake Deuel TEAM CALIFORNIA/HMS 1:33:43
23
24 Heiner Rodrigo parra bustamante CANEL'S ZEROUNO 1:33:43
24
Teammate Top 5: Ignacio De jesus prado juarez
25 Eduardo Corte cordero CANEL'S ZEROUNO 1:33:43
25
Teammate Top 5: Ignacio De jesus prado juarez
26 Matt Jablonski CINCH RISE 1:33:43
26
27 Kieran Haug CINCH RISE 1:33:43
27
28 William Cooper CS VELO 1:33:43
28
29 Ethan Sittlington TORONTO HUSTLE 1:33:43
29
30 Cole Lewis AEVOLO CYCLING 1:33:43
30
31 Efren Santos moreno CANEL'S ZEROUNO 1:33:43
31
Teammate Top 5: Ignacio De jesus prado juarez
32 Caleb Classen TEAM CALIFORNIA/HMS 1:33:43
32
33 Jordan Miller LANDIS / TREK 1:33:43
33
34 Sean Gardner CS VELO 1:33:43
34
35 Stephen Schaefer LANDIS / TREK 1:33:43
35
36 Ethan Moyer RIO GRANDE ELITE CYCLING TEAM 1:33:43
36
37 Samuel Gilletly LANDIS / TREK 1:33:43
37
38 Brooks Wienke AEVOLO CYCLING 1:33:43
38
39 Daniel Kalichman TORONTO HUSTLE 1:33:43
39
40 Keith Leo gullickson AEVOLO CYCLING 1:33:43
40
41 Mario Zamora SOCALCYCLING.COM 1:33:59 Teammate Top 5: Pherson Arroyo carl mac
42 Matthew Rowe RIO GRANDE ELITE CYCLING TEAM 1:34:02
43 Bustamante Alonso figueroa SOCALCYCLING.COM 1:34:03 Teammate Top 5: Pherson Arroyo carl mac
44 Omar Andres aguilera garcia SOCALCYCLING.COM 1:34:03 Teammate Top 5: Pherson Arroyo carl mac
45 Sean Guydish AEVOLO CYCLING 1:34:04
46 Jordan Cheyne PROJECT ECHLEON RACING 1:34:04 Teammate Win: Tyler Stites
47 William Hardin PROJECT ECHLEON RACING 1:34:11 Teammate Win: Tyler Stites
48 Sam Hausmann LANDIS / TREK 1:34:12
49 Richard Arnopol PROJECT ECHLEON RACING 1:34:12 Teammate Win: Tyler Stites
50 Quinn Felton TEAM CALIFORNIA/HMS 1:34:12
51 Ryan Primeau YOELEO TEST TEAM P/B 4MINDPROJECT 1:34:12
52 Cyrus Monk MEIYO CCN PRO CYCLING 1:34:12 Teammate Top 5: Samuel Volkers
53 Nic Narraway CS VELO 1:34:12
54 William Goodfellow YOELEO TEST TEAM P/B 4MINDPROJECT 1:33:43
55 Ryan Thomas MEIYO CCN PRO CYCLING 1:34:45
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Samuel Volkers
56 Robert Pearce TEAM CALIFORNIA/HMS 1:35:04
Off The Back
57 Peter Behm RIO GRANDE ELITE CYCLING TEAM 1:35:08
Off The Back
58 Matthias Herrmann TEAM CALIFORNIA/HMS 1:35:35
Off The Back
59 Jovanni Stefani TEAM CALIFORNIA/HMS 1:36:07
Off The Back
60 Joseph Bacala LANDIS / TREK 1:37:04
Off The Back
61 Jim Maddock LANDIS / TREK 1:41:09
Off The Back
62 Stephen Vogel PROJECT ECHLEON RACING 1:33:43 Teammate Win: Tyler Stites
Finishers: Cat 1: 28   Cat 2: 6   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 26  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Watts Bicycle Ranch Tucson 0:51:12
2 Robert Irish CINCH Racing 0:51:12
3 Fortunato Ferrara Zia Velo Cycling 0:51:13
4 Jose Valdez Joyerias Meza 0:51:13
5 Raik Huster Sonic Boom Racing 0:51:17
6 Ted Michaels Total Civil Construc 0:51:17
7 Randy Warren Downtown Asheville R 0:51:17
8 Ludovic Hilde 0:51:17
9 Dean Myers Cinch Racing 0:51:31 Teammate Top 5: Robert Irish
10 Richard Nelson FC-MASTERS 0:51:59
11 Frank Winters Clean Power Cycling 0:56:07
12 Thomas Jones Nero Veloce pb Micha 0:56:07
13 James Slauson Bicycle-Heaven 0:56:07
14 Scott Steffen Sport Systems 505 Cy 0:56:58
15 John Steward Cinch Cycling 0:57:49
16 Shawn ^daly ThirstyBear Cycling 0:57:49
17 Stephen Franco Skylands 0:58:53
18 Jose Hernandez N/A 0:58:53
19 Kevin Saint clair Team SKYLINE 1:00:41
DNF Andre Mcnulty
DNF Al Senft ZiaVelo Cycling Teammate Top 5: Fortunato Ferrara
DNF Chris Stephenson CINCH
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles Everett Bicycle Ranch Tucson 0:39:23
1
2 Lucas Jaramillo Sonic Boom Racing 0:39:23
2
3 Eric Collins 0:39:25
3
4 Jeff Ell Bicycle Ranch Tucson 0:39:25
4
Teammate Win: Charles Everett
5 Michael Spangler S2C/Bosch Pb Primal 0:39:25
5
6 Lance Haag Thirstybear Cycling 0:39:25
6
7 Michael Bogren Team Csp-Sbi 0:39:25
7
8 Philip Neis Echelon Racing New M 0:39:25
8
9 Thomas Bain Geri Atrix 0:39:25
9
10 Daniel Burke Racer X Cycling/Colo 0:39:25
10
11 Patrick Roddy Echelon Racing New M 0:39:25
11
12 Dan Armijo 0:39:25
12
13 Thomas Bowmaster Team Propower/Cycle 0:39:25
13
14 Bernardo Velasco Bicycle Ranch Tucson 0:39:25
14
Teammate Win: Charles Everett
15 Anrew Nuckles E-Voke Racing 0:39:25
15
16 Richard Horn 0:39:25
16
17 Gaylord Otte XXX Racing-Athletico 0:39:25
17
18 Carlos Armendariz EP Cyclists 0:39:25
18
19 Roberto Barron Hypergas 0:39:25
19
20 David Binkowski Team No Natural Tale 0:39:25
21 David Rutledge Ziavelo Cycling 0:39:25
22 Peter Anderson Bicycle Ranch Tucson 0:39:50 Teammate Win: Charles Everett
23 Charlie Johnson Geri Atrix 0:39:50
24 Richard Thompson Bicycle Ranch Tucson 0:40:53 Teammate Win: Charles Everett
25 George Heagerty Geri Atrix / Us Mili 0:41:03
26 Bob Smith Natural Grocers 0:41:23
27 James Hunter Elko Velo 0:41:23
28 Whitney Fanning Geri Atrix 0:41:23
29 Ethan Ditmanson 0:41:23
30 J Hartel Cos Racing 0:41:23
31 John Harrison Tolero Racing 0:41:23
32 Nick Gillock Lagrange Masters 0:41:23
33 Jonathan Rath 0:41:23
34 Derek Rich Landis Trek 0:41:23
35 Doug Horner Gila Hike And Bike 0:41:53
DNF Randall Bradford Echelon Racing New M
Finishers: Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grace Arlandson Flow Formulas Racing 0:57:01
1
2 Michelle Dobbs Flow Formulas Racing 0:57:01
2
Teammate Win: Grace Arlandson
3 Makala Jaramillo VirginiaS Blue Ridg 0:57:01
3
4 Moirin Nelson Fc-Elite 0:57:01
4
5 Celeste Carmignani Flow Formulas Racing 0:57:01
5
Teammate Win: Grace Arlandson
6 Hannah Reese Flow Formulas Racing 0:57:01
6
Teammate Win: Grace Arlandson
7 Alexis Jaramillo VirginiaS Blue Ridg 0:57:01
7
Teammate Top 5: Makala Jaramillo
8 Jessica Goff Ziavelo 0:57:01
8
9 Candace Matthies 0:57:01
9
10 Kathy Alvarez Ra Racing Apparel/Bm 0:57:01
10
11 Vicki Chavez 0:57:01
11
12 Tamatha Risner K4 Racing/Dna Cyclin 0:57:01
12
13 Brenna Nelson Fc-Elite 0:57:13 Teammate Top 5: Moirin Nelson
14 Lanier Allen Sonic Boom Racing 1:02:11
Off The Back
15 Michelle Fugal Trek West Women'S Ra 1:07:15
Off The Back
16 Sue Lloyd Sonic Boom Racing 1:07:15
Off The Back
17 Marjorie Goodyear Sonic Boom Racing 1:10:45
Off The Back
18 Ana Schwartz Podium Finish Powere 1:13:26
Off The Back
DNF Tricia Morris Ziavelo Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kasia Kania Fort Bend Kia Racing 0:37:20
2 Brandy Gridley Ride or Die Cycling 0:37:20
3 Erika Armendariz EP Cyclists 0:37:20
4 Becky Madigan Bicycle Ranch Tucson 0:37:20
5 Alexandra Mehlhase 0:37:20
6 Paige Kinucan 0:38:47
7 Rodriguez Isabel mehuys Axios-Skyline 0:40:00
8 Vanessa Bowen 0:40:03
9 Ryann Fierro EPCyclist 0:45:55
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maddy Ward INSTAFUND RACING 1:03:54
1
2 Rylee Mcmullen INSTAFUND RACING 1:03:54
2
Teammate Win: Maddy Ward
3 Austin Killips AMY D FOUNDATION 1:03:54
3
4 Daphne Karagianis DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM 1:03:54
4
5 Yareli Acevedo mendoza PATOBIKE 1:03:54
5
6 Krista Doebel-hickok���� EF EDUCATAION TIBCO SVB 1:03:54
6
7 Emma Langley EF EDUCATAION TIBCO SVB 1:03:54
7
8 Jazmine Lavergne DESJARDINS-FORD CROMWELL PRIMEAU VE 1:03:54
8
9 Isabella Bertold INSTAFUND RACING 1:03:54
9
Teammate Win: Maddy Ward
10 Heidi Franz INSTAFUND RACING 1:03:54
10
Teammate Win: Maddy Ward
11 Allison Mrugal AMY D FOUNDATION 1:03:54
11
Teammate Top 5: Austin Killips
12 Lisa Hulse LIVE PLAY REAL ESTATE 1:03:54
12
13 Lauren De crescenzo CINCH RISE 1:03:54
13
14 Anet Barrera esparza DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM 1:03:54
14
Teammate Top 5: Daphne Karagianis
15 Yael Klein 3T/Q+M CYCLING 1:03:54
15
16 Kira Payer DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM 1:03:54
16
Teammate Top 5: Daphne Karagianis
17 Eleanor Wiseman LIVE PLAY REAL ESTATE 1:03:54
17
18 Kyleigh Spearing CINCH RISE 1:03:54
18
19 Mallory Macrostie 3T/Q+M CYCLING 1:03:54
19
20 Holly Mathews CINCH RISE 1:03:54
20
21 Emily Newsom EF EDUCATAION TIBCO SVB 1:03:54
21
22 Camille Primeau DESJARDINS-FORD CROMWELL PRIMEAU VE 1:04:06
23 Jessica Marcela parra rojas PATOBIKE 1:04:07 Teammate Top 5: Yareli Acevedo mendoza
24 Doris Schweizer INSTAFUND RACING 1:04:07 Teammate Win: Maddy Ward
25 Evelyne Gagnon FEARLESS FEMME RACING 1:04:22
26 Marcela Prieto castaeda PATOBIKE 1:06:34
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Yareli Acevedo mendoza
27 Margot Clyne FEARLESS FEMME RACING 1:08:52
Off The Back
28 Susej Esqueda rocha AMY D FOUNDATION 1:09:05
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Austin Killips
29 Paola Macas estrada PATOBIKE 1:09:20
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Yareli Acevedo mendoza
30 Sara Poidevin EF EDUCATAION TIBCO SVB 1:09:34
Off The Back
31 Emily Marcolini 3T/Q+M CYCLING 1:09:36
Off The Back
32 Elizabeth Gin DESJARDINS-FORD CROMWELL PRIMEAU VE 1:10:59
Off The Back
33 Helena Gilbert-snyder LIVE PLAY REAL ESTATE 1:11:38
Off The Back
34 Diana Carolina peuela martinez DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM 1:11:38
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Daphne Karagianis
35 Michelle Henry ROXO RACING 1:12:17
Off The Back
36 Helena Coney INSTAFUND RACING 1:12:17
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Maddy Ward
37 Sanna Younger ROXO RACING 1:12:17
Off The Back
38 Rachel Jordan 3T/Q+M CYCLING 1:12:17
Off The Back
39 Andrea Fasen CINCH RISE 1:15:02
Off The Back
40 Robin Betz LIVE PLAY REAL ESTATE 1:16:33
Off The Back
41 Samuelle Baillargeon DESJARDINS-FORD CROMWELL PRIMEAU VE 1:16:33
Off The Back
42 Jaime Larmer ROXO RACING 1:16:33
Off The Back
43 Gabrielle Zacks LIVE PLAY REAL ESTATE 1:21:42
Off The Back
DNF Maggie Coles-lyster DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM Teammate Top 5: Daphne Karagianis
DNF Valeria Leon ordaz PATOBIKE Teammate Top 5: Yareli Acevedo mendoza
DNF Victoria Dupont FEARLESS FEMME RACING
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 12   Cat ?: 26