Log In
15th Annual Chris Hinds Criterium • Apr 15 2017
Clear, 57 degrees, wind 12 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #chrishinds

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Ramirez Monster Media Racing p/b ButcherBox 0:49:04
Off The Front
2 Matthew Curbeau CCB 0:49:04
Off The Front
3 Daniel Mccabe Grinta! P/B Best Buddies Challenge 0:49:04
Off The Front
4 Andrew Goodale RaceCF 0:49:19
1
5 Marshall Johnson CLR Racing 0:49:19
2
6 Alexander Rossetti Cycleology Bikes 0:49:19
3
7 Danny Saccoccio SVC/Bikeworks 0:49:19
4
8 Andrew Piper Minuteman Road Club 0:49:19
5
9 Adam Bernstein GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:49:19
6
10 Chris Niesen JAM Fund / NCC 0:49:19
7
11 Ethan Pfenninger 0:49:19
8
12 Sean Casey GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:49:19
9
13 Jonathan Guiza Sherpa Cycling 0:49:27
14 Benjamin Kramer Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:50:48
1
15 Trent Blackburn NCC / JAM Fund 0:50:45
2
16 Michael Shireman Union Cycles 0:50:45
3
17 Nathan Coste Swansea Velo Club / Bikeworks 0:50:45
4
18 Orlando Correa Providence bicycle 0:50:45
5
19 John Morrissey Minuteman Road Club 0:50:45
6
20 Kyle Butler GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:50:45
7
21 Chris Trabulsie BikeBarnRacing.com 0:50:45
8
22 Colby Jenkins SVC/Bikeworks 0:50:45
23 Nicholas Willette Aetna- Expo Wheelmen 0:50:45
24 Ralph Allen Team ERRACE 0:50:45
25 Oscar Purwin Minuteman Road Club 0:50:45
26 Jeffrey Scala cycling concepts 0:50:45
27 Christian Roos SVC/bikeworks 0:50:45
28 Luis Diaz pernia 0:50:45
29 P j Mcquade Minuteman Road Club 0:50:45
30 David Dzikiewicz Minuteman Road Club 0:50:45
31 Jonathan Delcolle SVC/ Bikeworks 0:50:45
32 Evan Twarog US Military Cycling Team 0:50:45
33 Rich Frisbie CLR Racing 0:50:45 Teammate Top 5: Marshall Johnson
34 Tim Cary Northampton Cycling Club 0:50:45
35 Michael Westberry Minuteman Road Club 0:50:45
DNF Simon Bauwens dnf
DNF Tom Dodge TEAM FIT WERX dnf
DNF Barry Eyre Scorpion Racing dnf
DNF Benjamin Koyle Team Fit Werx dnf
DNF Aaron Mccormack Cycle Lodge dnf
DNF Atish Shinde NEBC p/b Cycle Loft dnf
Finishers: Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 16   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Rossetti Cycleology Bikes 0:53:33
2 Rich Frisbie CLR Racing 0:53:42
1
3 Michael Westberry Minuteman Road Club 0:53:42
2
4 Evan Twarog US Military Cycling Team 0:53:42
3
5 Michael Dunn New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:53:42
4
6 Jonathan Delcolle SVC/ Bikeworks 0:53:42
5
7 John D'agostino CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b High Wate 0:53:42
6
8 John Morrissey Minuteman Road Club 0:53:42
7
Teammate Top 5: Michael Westberry
9 Iliya Simeonov nantucket velo 0:53:42
8
10 Anup Menon 0:53:42
9
11 Luis Diaz pernia 0:53:42
10
12 Julian Sherr New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:53:42
11
Teammate Top 5: Michael Dunn
13 Daniel Park 545 Velo 0:53:42
12
14 Christopher Connaughty Ciao Velo 0:53:42
13
15 Patrick Topham Nantucket Velo 0:53:42
14
16 John Bogdanski 0:53:42
15
17 Kurt Brouillette Cyclonauts Racers 0:53:42
16
18 Duvalier Alvarez Team colombia m.t.r. 0:53:42
17
19 Simon Bauwens 0:53:51
20 Aidan Gilmore New England Devo /pb Cadence Wealth 0:54:54 Teammate Top 5: Michael Dunn
21 Timothy Daley Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 0:55:19
22 Tom Haines New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:55:19 Teammate Top 5: Michael Dunn
23 Brian Haugli 0:55:19
24 Rudolph Lalanne TEAM TRAVIS CYCLE 0:55:19
25 Sean Walsh 0:55:19
26 Luca Haines New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:55:24 Teammate Top 5: Michael Dunn
27 Tim Cary Northampton Cycling Club 0:55:24
28 Brandon Marshall Rodeo Adventure Labs 0:55:24
29 Aaron Mccormack Cycle Lodge 0:55:24
30 Atish Shinde NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:55:24
31 Craig Mcmahon 0:55:24
32 David Freeman 545 Velo 0:55:24
DNF Nate Ryan New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth dnf Teammate Top 5: Michael Dunn
DNF Jared Dalton Stedman's Bicycle Co dnf
DNF Fintan Duffy Minuteman Road Club dnf Teammate Top 5: Michael Westberry
DNF Brian g Payne merckxdog cycling dnf
DNF Jimmy Sorel dnf
DNF Jeffrey White Kissena Cycling Club dnf
DNF Colby Jenkins SVC/Bikeworks dnf
Finishers: Cat 4: 33   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Scherzer 0:40:56
1
2 Mark Poirier 545 Velo 0:40:56
2
3 Adam Toledo Toledo Torpedo.com 0:40:56
3
4 Ben Finch 545 Velo 0:40:56
4
5 Nicholas Wixom 545 Velo 0:40:56
5
6 Colin Mcdonald Echelon/Montecchi 0:40:56
6
7 Robert Raymond Minuteman Road Club 0:40:56
7
8 Matthew Deltenre 0:40:56
8
9 Matt Atterbury NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:40:56
9
10 Ronan Fay SVC/Bikeworks 0:40:56
10
11 Andrew Tine 0:40:56
11
12 Joe Perez-rogers 545 Velo 0:40:56
12
Teammate Top 5: Mark Poirier
13 Sebastian Ferrar 0:40:56
13
14 Casey Clarke Cadence Wealth Management 0:40:56
14
15 Martin Divarez 0:40:56
15
16 Stephen Cameron 0:40:56
16
17 Steve Segenchuk New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:40:56
17
18 Michael Weitz 0:40:56
18
19 Donal Osullivan Northampton Cycling Club 0:40:56
19
20 Colin Piepgras New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:40:56
20
21 Matt Noonan 545 Velo 0:40:56
21
Teammate Top 5: Mark Poirier
22 Ryan Hernandez Ridebiker Alliance 0:40:56
22
23 Emmanuel Loaiza 0:41:16
24 Greg Wise Joe's Garage 0:41:25
25 Samuel Robinson 545 Velo lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Mark Poirier
26 Simon Miller lap
Off The Back
27 Dale Hollingsworth Team Travis Cycle lap
Off The Back
28 George Piepgras New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth lap
Off The Back
29 Daniel Veilleux Capitol Velo Club lap
Off The Back
30 Ryan Hodge lap
Off The Back
31 Mohinish Vinnakota Minuteman Road Club lap
Off The Back
32 Nicholas Blinn Minuteman Road Club lap
Off The Back
33 Hugo Fajardo Team Colombia lap
Off The Back
34 Tyler Parnes Back Bay Cycling Club lap
Off The Back
35 Vladimir Tejada Team Colombia lap
Off The Back
36 Noe Vite lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 5: 32   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 0:54:23
2 Kyle Mullaly 0:54:23
3 Nick Koleszar CCAP/Sherpa Cycling 0:54:23
4 Sean Goguen RACE CF 0:54:23 Teammate Win: Peter Kiernan
5 Kyle Crowell CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:54:23
6 Kevin Goguen RACE CF 0:54:28
1
Teammate Win: Peter Kiernan
7 Wyatt Cote CT Cycling Advancement Program (CCA 0:54:28
2
8 Xander Jones CT CYCLING ADVANCEMENT PROGRAM/SCC 0:54:28
3
9 Aidan Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 0:54:28
4
Teammate Win: Peter Kiernan
10 Ben Walton New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:54:28
5
11 Jaymz Lipinski AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 0:54:28
6
12 Chris Trimble Team Cueavas 0:54:28
7
13 Alex Weinman Deerfield Academy 0:54:28
8
14 Julen Lujambio Nutmeg Youth Triathlon Team 0:54:28
9
15 Alexandra Poole 0:54:28
10
16 George Piepgras New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:54:28
11
17 Aidan Gilmore New England Devo /pb Cadence Wealth 0:54:28
18 John Bazaar 0:54:28
19 Alexander Orcutt Nutmeg Youth Triathlon Team 0:54:28
20 Johnny Meyerle CT Cycling Advancement lap
Off The Back
21 Luke Anthony Ciao Velo Junior Team lap
Off The Back
22 Cole Eisenberg Hurricanes lap
Off The Back
23 Dj Toback cuevas lap
Off The Back
24 Martin Adlianitski NYTT lap
Off The Back
25 Eric Levens lap
Off The Back
26 Kira Segenchuk New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth lap
Off The Back
27 Matthew Levasseur lap
Off The Back
28 Eth Delgrosso Ciao Velo CCAP lap
Off The Back
29 Wyeth Curtis New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth lap
Off The Back
30 Kevin Mullaly lap
Off The Back
31 Alex St. andre TT Endurance lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bart Lipinski Corner Cycle 0:56:43
Off The Front
2 Ernest Tautkus CVC / Hartford Healthcare Sports Me 0:56:55
1
3 Anthony Alessio CVC/Hartford Healthcare Sports Medi 0:56:55
2
4 Kyle Wolfe Cyclonauts Racers 0:56:55
3
5 Todd Bowden Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 0:56:55
4
6 Jeremy Brazeal Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 0:56:55
5
7 Jacob Hacker 0:56:55
6
8 Douglas Chrystall New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:56:55
7
9 Danny Saccoccio SVC/Bikeworks 0:56:55
8
10 Peter Pereira Scorpion Racing 0:56:55
9
11 John Gadrow White Pond Racing 0:56:55
10
12 Ari Shocket Corner Cycle 0:56:55
11
Teammate Win: Bart Lipinski
13 David Hildebrand Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 0:56:55
12
Teammate Top 5: Todd Bowden
14 Dean Phillips 0:56:55
13
15 Alec Donahue JAM Fund / NCC 0:56:55
14
16 Young-kershaw Duane Scorpion Bike Wheels 0:56:55
15
17 Tony Thissell Corner Cycle 0:56:55
16
Teammate Win: Bart Lipinski
18 Matthew Waskiewicz Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:56:55
17
19 Benjamin Koyle Team Fit Werx 0:56:55
18
20 Chris Pare Minuteman Road Club 0:56:55
19
21 Tim Malton Capital Velo Club 0:56:55
20
22 Christopher White CYCLONAUTS 0:56:55
21
Teammate Top 5: Kyle Wolfe
23 Marc Eisen Team ERRACE 0:56:55
22
24 Julio Lujambio Stage 1 / fusionTHINK - VOSS 0:56:55
23
25 Matt Troutman White Pond Racing / SCORPION RACING 0:56:55
24
26 Massimiliano Accaputo CVC/Hartford Healthcare Sports Medi 0:56:55
25
Teammate Top 5: Ernest Tautkus
27 Jeremy Cratty Minuteman Road Club 0:56:55
26
28 Esteban Sequera CVC/Hartford Healthcare Sports Medi 0:56:55
27
Teammate Top 5: Ernest Tautkus
29 Mark Paggioli CVC - Hartford Healthcare Sports Me 0:56:55
28
Teammate Top 5: Ernest Tautkus
30 Unknown Rider 0:56:55
29
31 Joe Rodrigues Cyclonauts Racers 0:56:55 Teammate Top 5: Kyle Wolfe
32 Mark Thompson Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:56:55
33 Gary Aspnes Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 0:56:55 Teammate Top 5: Todd Bowden
34 Randy Rusk Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team lap
Off The Back
35 Chris Grady Arc En Ciel Racing lap
Off The Back
36 Timothy Shea Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas lap
Off The Back
37 Jerome Guerard Minuteman Road Club lap
Off The Back
38 Steve Mcgrath Lagunitas Racing Experience lap
Off The Back
39 Richard Batten Minuteman Road Club lap
Off The Back
40 Art Podgorski jr. Cyclonauts Racers lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kyle Wolfe
41 Wade Summers Team Horst Sports lap
Off The Back
42 Tom Krol CVC/Hartford Healthcare Sports Medi lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ernest Tautkus
43 Jim Peters NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex lap
Off The Back
44 Victor Medeiros SVC/Bikeworks lap
Off The Back
45 Jorge Fernandes lap
Off The Back
46 Christo Tinkov Minuteman Road Club lap
Off The Back
DNF Joel Brown Clif Bar/Giordana dnf
DNF Max Candidus Riverside Racing dnf
DNF Chris Crowell CVC/Hartford Healthcare Sports Medi dnf Teammate Top 5: Ernest Tautkus
DNF James Ebert Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing dnf
DNF Barry Eyre Scorpion Racing dnf
DNF Martin Lasak DeathRow Velo/RCS dnf
DNF Jonathan Lowenstein Clif Bar/Pactimo/Meltsnow.com dnf
DNF Dave Mingori Minuteman Road Club dnf
DNF Alan Potter Team Fit Werx dnf
DNF Thomas Voytek Greater Hartford Cyling Club dnf
DNF Ted Shanstrom Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team dnf
DNF Richard Cullen Cycle Lodge dnf
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Sernyak Yale-Bulldog cycling 0:56:33
1
2 Peter Megdal NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:56:33
2
3 Art Podgorski jr. Cyclonauts Racers Inc. 0:56:33
3
4 Joel Brown Clif Bar/Giordana 0:56:33
4
5 David Potter 0:56:33
5
6 Randy Rusk Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 0:56:33
6
7 Dave Geissert Team Horst Sports 0:57:29
1
8 Michael Norton Cyclonauts Racers 0:57:29
2
Teammate Top 5: Art Podgorski jr.
9 Steve May Greater Hartford Cycling Club 0:57:29
3
10 Tom Stevens Spin Arts Cycling 0:57:29
4
11 Jim Peters NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex 0:57:29
5
12 Brian Murphy Corner Cycle 0:57:29
6
13 Robert Campbell Cycle Lodge 0:57:29
7
14 David Bailey Iron Bridge / Tarmac 0:57:29
8
15 Adam Walton New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:57:29
9
16 Daniel Dudzik Plus Cycling Team 0:57:29
10
17 Walter Lane Mystic Velo Club 0:57:29
11
18 Thomas Voytek Greater Hartford Cyling Club 0:57:29
12
19 Gary Parece Arc en Ciel 0:57:29
13
20 Ted Shanstrom Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 0:57:29
14
21 Marc Tatar Bikeworks/SVC 0:57:29
15
22 Dave Mingori Minuteman Road Club 0:57:29
16
23 Patrick Cunningham Benidorm Bikes/Eastern Bloc Cycling 0:57:29
17
24 Steve Mcgrath Lagunitas Racing Experience 0:57:29
18
25 Dennis Johnston GHCC - Central Wheel 0:57:29
19
26 Gary Dalton Clif Bar/Giordana 0:57:29
20
Teammate Top 5: Joel Brown
27 Jim Colella Race CF 0:57:29
21
28 Richard Cullen Cycle Lodge 0:57:29
22
29 Martin Lasak DeathRow Velo/RCS 0:57:29
23
30 Rob Davies Greater Hartford Cycling Club 0:57:29
24
31 Eric j. Carlson Wheelworks Racing 0:57:29
25
32 Donald Bishop Keep It Tight 0:57:29
26
33 Mark Thompson Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:57:29
27
34 Richard Batten Minuteman Road Club 0:57:29
28
35 Chris Grady Arc En Ciel Racing 0:57:29
29
36 Ken Milne 0:57:29
30
37 Timothy Shea Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:57:29
31
38 Mike Maloney Cyclonauts Racers 0:57:29
32
Teammate Top 5: Art Podgorski jr.
39 Lionel Trahan Arc En Ciel Racing 0:57:29
33
40 Matthew Stuart Central Wheel- GHCC 0:57:29
34
DNF Christopher Cugini Minuteman Road Club dnf
DNF Fintan Duffy Minuteman Road Club dnf
DNF Larry Krupp Team RAF dnf
DNF Bill Mark NBX/Narragansett Beer p/b Apex Tech dnf
DNF James Nash CCB Racing dnf
DNF Joseph Rano Spin Arts Cycling Team dnf
DNF Steven Smallwood dnf
DNF Euclids Amado dnf
DNF Reid Hanford CT Cycling Advancement Program dnf
DNF Rick Spear dnf
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 16   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Henry Finch 545 Velo 0:39:56
1
2 James Themig Mystic Velo Club 0:39:56
2
3 David Reed Mystic Velo Club/NEMCA 0:42:55
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart 1:22:00
1
2 Kevin Goguen RACE CF 1:22:00
2
3 Joshua Anderson CCB Velotooler 1:22:00
3
4 Tim Mitchell CCB Velotooler 1:22:00
4
5 David Maynard Team ERRACE 1:22:00
5
6 Smith Anderson GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:22:00
6
7 Alexander Chrystall New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 1:22:00
7
8 Eneas Freyre TTEndurance 1:22:00
8
9 Dean Phillips Team Fit Werx 1:22:00
9
10 Connor Jennings Velocio Northeast 1:22:00
10
11 Ian Keough-14 Keough CX 1:22:00
11
12 David Hoyle CT Cycling Advancement Program 1:22:00
12
13 Thomas Coleman Minuteman Road Club 1:22:00
13
14 Matthew Curbeau CCB 1:22:00
14
15 David Hildebrand Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 1:22:00
15
16 Ciaran Mangan CCB Racing 1:22:00
16
17 Patrick Collins CCB Velotooler 1:22:00
17
Teammate Top 5: Joshua Anderson
18 Miro Koulnis Burlingtron 1:22:00
18
19 Sam Rosenholtz CCB Velotooler 1:22:00
19
Teammate Top 5: Joshua Anderson
20 A.j. Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:22:00
20
21 John Harris CCB Velotooler 1:22:00
21
Teammate Top 5: Joshua Anderson
22 Alec Donahue JAM Fund / NCC 1:22:00
22
23 Chris Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org 1:22:00
23
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Goguen
24 Gennaro Ameno GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:22:00
24
25 Benjamin Wolfe Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 1:22:00
25
26 Stephen Jette New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 1:22:00
26
27 Sean Casey GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar lap
Off The Back
28 Douglas Chrystall New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth lap
Off The Back
29 Marc Eisen Team ERRACE lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: David Maynard
30 Ben Ryan New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth lap
Off The Back
31 Chris Niesen JAM Fund / NCC lap
Off The Back
32 Calvin Tortorigi lap
Off The Back
33 Jonathan Lowenstein Clif Bar/Pactimo/Meltsnow.com lap
Off The Back
34 Orlando Correa Providence bicycle lap
Off The Back
DNF Gary Aspnes Aetna-Expo Wheelmen dnf
DNF Peter Bell Velocio Northeast dnf
DNF Adam Bernstein GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar dnf
DNF Wyatt Cote CT Cycling Advancement Program (CCA dnf
DNF Ted Horwitz MMR p/b Butcher Box dnf
DNF Lance Jones Storrs Center Cycle Racing dnf
DNF Benjamin Koyle Team Fit Werx dnf
DNF Paul Lynch Connecticut Cycling Advancement Pro dnf
DNF Jordan Lynn Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing dnf Teammate Top 5: David Maynard
DNF Michael Markowicz CT Cycling Advancement Program dnf
DNF Jonathan O'connor New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth dnf
DNF Andrew Piper Minuteman Road Club dnf
DNF Paul Richard CCB Racing dnf
DNF Bill Shattuck Dr Naylor-TreadwellTraining Racing dnf
DNF Michael Shinall GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar dnf
DNF David Shuck CRCA/Rockstar Games dnf
DNF Chris Trabulsie BikeBarnRacing.com dnf
DNF Tim Willis JAM / NCC dnf
DNF Kyle Wolfe Cyclonauts Racers dnf
DNF James Nash CCB Racing dnf
DNF Scott Yarosh JAM / NCC dnf
DNF Michael Busa JAM / NCC dnf
DNF Sam Curlee US Military Cycling Team dnf
DNF Euclids Amado dnf
DNF Nicholas Keough RACE CF dnf Teammate Top 5: Kevin Goguen
DNF Yi Peng teoh Specialized dnf
Finishers: Cat 1: 19   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leslie Timm Sunapee/Buchika's/Continental Pavin 0:53:27
1
2 Natalie Tapias JAM / NCC 0:53:27
2
3 Sarah Shipley GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:53:27
3
4 Laura Summers Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:53:27
4
5 Lauren Leclaire pedalpowertraining.com 0:53:27
5
6 Giulia Righi Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:53:27
6
7 Senta Burton GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:53:27
7
Teammate Top 5: Sarah Shipley
8 Leslie Lupien Green Line Velo 0:53:27
8
Teammate Top 5: Sarah Shipley
9 Molly Deming Team ERRACE 0:53:27
9
Teammate Top 5: Laura Summers
10 Danielle Ruane Sunapee//Buchikas/Continental Pavin 0:53:27
10
Teammate Win: Leslie Timm
11 Julie Tracy Sunapee/Buchikas/Continental Paving 0:53:27
11
Teammate Win: Leslie Timm
12 Michelle Zwick CCB Racing 0:53:27
12
13 Meredith Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:53:27
13
Teammate Top 5: Sarah Shipley
14 Alexa Gubinski Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell 0:53:27
14
15 Paige Williams BCA/Linen 0:53:27
15
16 Tara Macdonald Stingray Racing 0:53:27
16
17 Kate Leppanen pedalpowertraining.com 0:53:27
17
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Leclaire
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melinda Barnes Keep it Tight 0:53:20
Off The Front
2 Whitney Withington GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:53:20
Off The Front
3 Carolyn Mason 0:53:20
Off The Front
4 Lisa Colella Race CF 0:54:09
1
5 Rebekka Westrick pedalpowertraining.com 0:54:09
2
6 Janet Ramos Keep It Tight 0:54:09
3
Teammate Win: Melinda Barnes
7 Kira Segenchuk New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:54:09
4
8 Yun Saksena Boston Road Club 0:54:09
5
9 Janet Bumstead 0:54:09
6
10 Amanda Silva 0:54:09
7
11 Carla Ratti TTEndurance 0:54:09
8
12 Alex Carlson B2C2 0:54:09
9
13 Kristin Anderson New Haven Bicycling Club 0:54:09
10
14 Rachel Mihalko 0:54:09
11
15 Bethany Newton Benidom/Eastern Bloc 0:54:09
12
16 Kim Dubord Cycling Concepts Racing Team 0:54:09
13
DNF Laura Doherty dnf
Finishers: Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2